Complete Results

Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Manu, Joseph             JR-3 Coppin State                   6.86
2    Phillips, Jeremy              Unattached                     6.89
3    John, Malik              SR-4 Coppin State                   6.94
4    Casab, Lucas             FR-1 Albany                         6.96
5    Turner, Jordan           JR-3 George Mason                   6.97
6    Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State              7.01
7    Kamau, Sundiata          SO-2 George Mason                   7.08
8    Edwards, Jamel           FR-1 Albany                         7.11
     Westcarr, Theodore       JR-3 Coppin State                     FS


Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Phillips, Jeremy              Unattached                     6.94
1    Manu, Joseph             JR-3 Coppin State                   6.94
3    Westcarr, Theodore       JR-3 Coppin State                   6.99
4    Turner, Jordan           JR-3 George Mason                   6.96
5    John, Malik              SR-4 Coppin State                   7.03
6    Casab, Lucas             FR-1 Albany                         7.06
7    Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State              7.06
8    Kamau, Sundiata          SO-2 George Mason                   7.10
9    Edwards, Jamel           FR-1 Albany                         7.10
10   Cadet, Joshua            SO-2 Wagner                         7.14
11   Webber, Richard          SR-4 Boston College                 7.18
12   Gaudreau, Joseph              UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.24
13   Cherenfant, Brian        SR-4 UMass Lowell                   7.24
14   Young, Joseph            Soph UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.25
15   Glass, Sean              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.26
16   Avelino, Juan            SO-2 UMass Lowell                   7.29
17   Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi     FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.30
18   McFadden, Marcus         FR-1 Albany                         7.35
19   Scott, Michael           SR-4 Coppin State                   7.38
20   Ajayi, Femi              Soph Ottawa                         7.39
21   Briley, Melvin           SO-2 South Florida                  7.45
22   Div, Darin               FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.47
23   Morgan, Kevin                 Unattached                     7.52
24   Bogannam, Kashief        SO-2 UMass Lowell                   7.52
25   Pierre, Evander          SR-4 George Mason                   7.59
26   Sood, Anish              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.67


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Phillips, Jeremy              Unattached                     6.94
4    Turner, Jordan           JR-3 George Mason                   6.96
8    Kamau, Sundiata          SO-2 George Mason                   7.10
16   Avelino, Juan            SO-2 UMass Lowell                   7.29
18   McFadden, Marcus         FR-1 Albany                         7.35
20   Ajayi, Femi              Soph Ottawa                         7.39
23   Morgan, Kevin                 Unattached                     7.52
24   Bogannam, Kashief        SO-2 UMass Lowell                   7.52


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Manu, Joseph             JR-3 Coppin State                   6.94
6    Casab, Lucas             FR-1 Albany                         7.06
7    Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State              7.06
9    Edwards, Jamel           FR-1 Albany                         7.10
11   Webber, Richard          SR-4 Boston College                 7.18
15   Glass, Sean              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.26
17   Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi     FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.30
22   Div, Darin               FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.47
26   Sood, Anish              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   7.67


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Westcarr, Theodore       JR-3 Coppin State                   6.99
5    John, Malik              SR-4 Coppin State                   7.03
10   Cadet, Joshua            SO-2 Wagner                         7.14
12   Gaudreau, Joseph              UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.24
13   Cherenfant, Brian        SR-4 UMass Lowell                   7.24
14   Young, Joseph            Soph UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.25
19   Scott, Michael           SR-4 Coppin State                   7.38
21   Briley, Melvin           SO-2 South Florida                  7.45
25   Pierre, Evander          SR-4 George Mason                   7.59


Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Amoah, Joseph            SR-4 Coppin State                  20.75
2    Gutierrez Almedina, Jan MJR-3 Albany                        21.06
3    Dasor, Emmanuel               Unattached                    21.33
4    John, Malik              SR-4 Coppin State                  21.53
5    Carter, Isaiah           FR-1 George Mason                  21.79
6    Nock, Maurice            SR-4 South Florida                 21.93
7    Mahautiere , Danelson    FR-1 South Florida                 21.95
8    Lafferty, Luke           SR-4 South Florida                 22.00
9    Davenport, Jordan        JR-3 Syracuse                      22.01
10   Napier, Garfield         JR-3 Albany                        22.03
11   Cadet, Joshua            SO-2 Wagner                        22.03
12   Cherenfant, Brian        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  22.10
13   Young, Joseph            Soph UNAT-UMass Lowell             22.11
14   Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State             22.15
15   Turner, Jordan           JR-3 George Mason                  22.18
16   Westcarr, Theodore       JR-3 Coppin State                  22.18
17   Lewis, Aaron             SR-4 Coppin State                  22.20
18   Smith, Nikolas           JR-3 Boston University             22.20
19   Webber, Richard          SR-4 Boston College                22.21
20   Glass, Sean              FR-1 UMass Lowell                  22.28
21   Wassell, Kahlil          JR-3 Harvard                       22.29
22   Fullen, Collin           FR-1 Harvard                       22.35
23   White, Gordon                 Boston North TC               22.36
24   Marino, Hunter           FR-1 UMass Lowell                  22.36
25   Sasaki, Riley            JR-3 Boston University             22.50
26   Kamau, Sundiata          SO-2 George Mason                  22.54
27   Corbin, Nick             JR-3 George Mason                  22.56
28   Bennett, Samuel          FR-1 Harvard                       22.60
29   Casab, Lucas             FR-1 Albany                        22.63
30   Daniel, Lorenzo          JR-3 Harvard                       22.75
31   Ibeh, Emmanuel           FR-1 George Mason                  23.03
32   Ajayi, Femi              Soph Ottawa                        23.51
33   Seals, Steven            FR-1 George Mason                  23.55
34   Morgan, Kevin                 Unattached                    25.01
     Henry, Nku               SR-4 Coppin State                     FS
     Manu, Joseph             JR-3 Coppin State                    DNF


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Amoah, Joseph            SR-4 Coppin State                  20.75
3    Dasor, Emmanuel               Unattached                    21.33
6    Nock, Maurice            SR-4 South Florida                 21.93


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Gutierrez Almedina, Jan MJR-3 Albany                        21.06
4    John, Malik              SR-4 Coppin State                  21.53
16   Westcarr, Theodore       JR-3 Coppin State                  22.18


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Napier, Garfield         JR-3 Albany                        22.03
18   Smith, Nikolas           JR-3 Boston University             22.20
     Manu, Joseph             JR-3 Coppin State                    DNF


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Mahautiere , Danelson    FR-1 South Florida                 21.95
12   Cherenfant, Brian        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  22.10
22   Fullen, Collin           FR-1 Harvard                       22.35


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Davenport, Jordan        JR-3 Syracuse                      22.01
11   Cadet, Joshua            SO-2 Wagner                        22.03
25   Sasaki, Riley            JR-3 Boston University             22.50


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Carter, Isaiah           FR-1 George Mason                  21.79
17   Lewis, Aaron             SR-4 Coppin State                  22.20
21   Wassell, Kahlil          JR-3 Harvard                       22.29


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Lafferty, Luke           SR-4 South Florida                 22.00
14   Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State             22.15
15   Turner, Jordan           JR-3 George Mason                  22.18
26   Kamau, Sundiata          SO-2 George Mason                  22.54


200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Young, Joseph            Soph UNAT-UMass Lowell             22.11
28   Bennett, Samuel          FR-1 Harvard                       22.60
29   Casab, Lucas             FR-1 Albany                        22.63


200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
19   Webber, Richard          SR-4 Boston College                22.21
27   Corbin, Nick             JR-3 George Mason                  22.56
32   Ajayi, Femi              Soph Ottawa                        23.51
34   Morgan, Kevin                 Unattached                    25.01


200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   Glass, Sean              FR-1 UMass Lowell                  22.28
23   White, Gordon                 Boston North TC               22.36
24   Marino, Hunter           FR-1 UMass Lowell                  22.36
33   Seals, Steven            FR-1 George Mason                  23.55


200 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
30   Daniel, Lorenzo          JR-3 Harvard                       22.75
31   Ibeh, Emmanuel           FR-1 George Mason                  23.03
     Henry, Nku               SR-4 Coppin State                     FS


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lapit, Gregory           FR-1 Harvard                       47.62
2    Banfield, Myles          SR-4 Albany                        47.72
3    Shirley, Aaron           FR-1 Harvard                       47.93
4    Williamson, Jovahn       JR-3 Harvard                       48.09
5    Lawrence, Rayon          Seni UNAT-Coppin State             48.26
6    Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State             48.47
7    Cruz III, Harmodio       JR-3 Albany                        48.59
8    Corel, Thomas            SO-2 Wagner                        48.82
9    Gaudreau, Joseph              UNAT-UMass Lowell             48.83
10   Parker, Monte            FR-1 South Florida                 48.88
11   Jordan, Thomas           FR-1 UMass Lowell                  49.16
12   Opuni, Abayie            JR-3 Coppin State                  49.25
13   Manson, Marcus           SO-2 Boston College                49.25
14   Bogannam, Kashief        SO-2 UMass Lowell                  49.37
15   Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi     FR-1 UMass Lowell                  49.42
16   Caesar, Toren                 Boston North TC               49.85
17   Lego, Charles            JR-3 Harvard                       49.98
18   Babcanec, Cyril          SO-2 Wagner                        50.06
19   Peter, Justin            JR-3 South Florida                 50.49
20   Njeze, Ekwochi           SO-2 George Mason                  50.81
21   Deskins, Edward          FR-1 George Mason                  50.88
22   Goode, Eryk              FR-1 Coppin State                  51.19
23   Agard, Jervonne          SO-2 Coppin State                  51.63
24   Casebolt, Ryan           FR-1 UMass Lowell                  51.82
25   Velasquez, Alex          SR-4 Albany                        51.84
26   Brown, Maxwell           FR-1 Harvard                       52.04
27   Henry, Nku               SR-4 Coppin State                  52.47
28   Morara, Elvis            FR-1 Boston University             53.29
29   Reynolds, Jack           SO-2 Boston University             53.42


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Banfield, Myles          SR-4 Albany                        47.72
4    Williamson, Jovahn       JR-3 Harvard                       48.09
5    Lawrence, Rayon          Seni UNAT-Coppin State             48.26


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Cruz III, Harmodio       JR-3 Albany                        48.59
10   Parker, Monte            FR-1 South Florida                 48.88
12   Opuni, Abayie            JR-3 Coppin State                  49.25


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lapit, Gregory           FR-1 Harvard                       47.62
6    Hicks, Carl                   UNAT-Coppin State             48.47
13   Manson, Marcus           SO-2 Boston College                49.25


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Shirley, Aaron           FR-1 Harvard                       47.93
8    Corel, Thomas            SO-2 Wagner                        48.82
17   Lego, Charles            JR-3 Harvard                       49.98


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Babcanec, Cyril          SO-2 Wagner                        50.06
20   Njeze, Ekwochi           SO-2 George Mason                  50.81


400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Gaudreau, Joseph              UNAT-UMass Lowell             48.83
11   Jordan, Thomas           FR-1 UMass Lowell                  49.16
14   Bogannam, Kashief        SO-2 UMass Lowell                  49.37
16   Caesar, Toren                 Boston North TC               49.85


400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
15   Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi     FR-1 UMass Lowell                  49.42
19   Peter, Justin            JR-3 South Florida                 50.49
22   Goode, Eryk              FR-1 Coppin State                  51.19


400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
23   Agard, Jervonne          SO-2 Coppin State                  51.63
24   Casebolt, Ryan           FR-1 UMass Lowell                  51.82
25   Velasquez, Alex          SR-4 Albany                        51.84
26   Brown, Maxwell           FR-1 Harvard                       52.04


400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
21   Deskins, Edward          FR-1 George Mason                  50.88
27   Henry, Nku               SR-4 Coppin State                  52.47
28   Morara, Elvis            FR-1 Boston University             53.29
29   Reynolds, Jack           SO-2 Boston University             53.42


Men's 500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Thrush, Ryan             JR-3 Harvard                     1:03.05
2    McLennan, Jacob          SR-4 Harvard                     1:05.23
3    Lyness, Quinn            Soph Ottawa                      1:05.34
4    Weigel, Jacob            JR-3 George Mason                1:05.47
5    Barborek, Decker         SO-2 George Mason                1:05.52
6    Serrano-Wu, Max          SO-2 Harvard                     1:05.53
7    Hankerson, Jeremiah      JR-3 George Mason                1:05.83
8    Windisch, Stephen        JR-3 Boston College              1:06.00
9    Reagan, Easton           SO-2 Albany                      1:06.36
10   Rosenthal, Jake          FR-1 Albany                      1:08.87


500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Thrush, Ryan             JR-3 Harvard                     1:03.05
8    Windisch, Stephen        JR-3 Boston College              1:06.00
9    Reagan, Easton           SO-2 Albany                      1:06.36


500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    McLennan, Jacob          SR-4 Harvard                     1:05.23
6    Serrano-Wu, Max          SO-2 Harvard                     1:05.53
7    Hankerson, Jeremiah      JR-3 George Mason                1:05.83


500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Lyness, Quinn            Soph Ottawa                      1:05.34
4    Weigel, Jacob            JR-3 George Mason                1:05.47
5    Barborek, Decker         SO-2 George Mason                1:05.52
10   Rosenthal, Jake          FR-1 Albany                      1:08.87


Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hoey, Josh                    Adidas                      1:47.26
2    Capwell, Dylan              0 Atlanta Track Club Elite    1:47.68
3    Hoey, Jaxson                  Adidas                      1:48.22
4    Evans, Stephen                Ottawa Lions                1:49.24
5    Zepf, Tim                JR-3 Dartmouth                   1:50.05
6    Cuthbertson, William     SO-2 Wagner                      1:50.31
7    Minors, Dage                  Unattached                  1:50.91
8    Moran, Cody              JR-3 UMass Lowell                1:51.26
9    Luevano, Paul            SR-4 Boston University           1:51.69
10   Harris, Micah            FR-1 George Mason                1:52.43
11   McBride, Parker          SO-2 SE Louisiana                1:52.43
12   Haynes, Yohance          SR-4 South Florida               1:52.49
13   Johnson, Cheyenne        JR-3 Coppin State                1:53.69
14   Kolor, Michael           SR-4 Harvard                     1:53.70
15   Hains, Michael           JR-3 Boston College              1:53.72
16   Condon, James            SO-2 UMass Lowell                1:54.04
17   O'Neill, Sean            SO-2 UMass Lowell                1:54.25
18   Moultrie, Derwin         SR-4 South Florida               1:54.58
19   Serville, Randy          FR-1 Coppin State                1:54.62
20   Duffie, Brandtson        FR-1 Lehigh                      1:54.90
21   Tristine, Edward         FR-1 Boston College              1:54.90
22   Daigle, Thomas                Unattached                  1:55.20
23   Barthel, Zachary         SO-2 SE Louisiana                1:55.24
24   Crisp, Will              SO-2 Harvard                     1:55.57
25   Crociata, Nicholas       SO-2 Lehigh                      1:55.72
26   Trigani, Colin           JR-3 Boston College              1:55.91
27   Luevano, Terrence             Unattached                  1:56.40
28   Jennings, Hayden         SO-2 Boston University           1:56.63
29   Conboy, Sean             SR-4 Boston College              1:57.37
30   Rohler, Devin            JR-3 George Mason                1:57.84
31   Jones, Luke              Fres Ottawa                      1:58.39
32   Gorriaran, Max           FR-1 Boston University           1:58.57
33   House, Jayden                 Unattached                  1:58.99
34   Wiggins-Imgram, Ivan     FR-1 Coppin State                1:59.71
35   Meek, Jacob                   Unattached                  2:01.55
     Bartlett , Avery              Atlanta Track Club Elite        DNF


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Hoey, Josh                    Adidas                      1:47.26
2    Capwell, Dylan              0 Atlanta Track Club Elite    1:47.68
3    Hoey, Jaxson                  Adidas                      1:48.22
4    Evans, Stephen                Ottawa Lions                1:49.24
5    Zepf, Tim                JR-3 Dartmouth                   1:50.05
6    Cuthbertson, William     SO-2 Wagner                      1:50.31
7    Minors, Dage                  Unattached                  1:50.91
     Bartlett , Avery              Atlanta Track Club Elite        DNF


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Moran, Cody              JR-3 UMass Lowell                1:51.26
9    Luevano, Paul            SR-4 Boston University           1:51.69
10   Harris, Micah            FR-1 George Mason                1:52.43
12   Haynes, Yohance          SR-4 South Florida               1:52.49
14   Kolor, Michael           SR-4 Harvard                     1:53.70
16   Condon, James            SO-2 UMass Lowell                1:54.04
18   Moultrie, Derwin         SR-4 South Florida               1:54.58
24   Crisp, Will              SO-2 Harvard                     1:55.57


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   McBride, Parker          SO-2 SE Louisiana                1:52.43
13   Johnson, Cheyenne        JR-3 Coppin State                1:53.69
15   Hains, Michael           JR-3 Boston College              1:53.72
19   Serville, Randy          FR-1 Coppin State                1:54.62
21   Tristine, Edward         FR-1 Boston College              1:54.90
22   Daigle, Thomas                Unattached                  1:55.20
27   Luevano, Terrence             Unattached                  1:56.40


800 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
17   O'Neill, Sean            SO-2 UMass Lowell                1:54.25
20   Duffie, Brandtson        FR-1 Lehigh                      1:54.90
23   Barthel, Zachary         SO-2 SE Louisiana                1:55.24
25   Crociata, Nicholas       SO-2 Lehigh                      1:55.72
26   Trigani, Colin           JR-3 Boston College              1:55.91
28   Jennings, Hayden         SO-2 Boston University           1:56.63
29   Conboy, Sean             SR-4 Boston College              1:57.37


800 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
30   Rohler, Devin            JR-3 George Mason                1:57.84
31   Jones, Luke              Fres Ottawa                      1:58.39
32   Gorriaran, Max           FR-1 Boston University           1:58.57
33   House, Jayden                 Unattached                  1:58.99
34   Wiggins-Imgram, Ivan     FR-1 Coppin State                1:59.71
35   Meek, Jacob                   Unattached                  2:01.55


Men's 1000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Romero , Ricky                Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:22.11
2    Hernandez, Jeremy             Hoka/NJNY TC                2:22.12
3    Bartlett , Avery              Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:23.35
4    Looney, Billy                 B.A.A.                      2:24.80
5    Nowbotsing, Rohan        Fres Toronto                     2:24.84
6    Hauver, Grant            SR-4 UMass Lowell                2:25.51
7    Aubry, Marcel            SO-2 Boston University           2:25.62
8    Somerville, Joe          SR-4 Albany                      2:26.07
9    Malone, Ben                   Hoka/NJNY TC                2:26.23
10   Holmes, Derek            JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:26.27
11   McSolla, Dan                  Battleroad Track Club       2:26.75
12   Bimm, Alexander          Seni Toronto                     2:27.62
13   JeanPierre, Matthew      SR-4 Albany                      2:27.73
14   Bellomo, Noah            JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:27.78
15   Linden, Erik             SO-2 Boston College              2:27.81
16   Lucci, Aaron                  Battleroad Track Club       2:28.00
17   Kimball, Liam            JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:28.00
18   Alfond, Christopher      JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:28.04
19   Bolick, Tim                   Battleroad Track Club       2:28.10
20   Davies, Ben              JR-3 Boston College              2:28.44
21   Kruse, Kaeo              JR-3 Harvard                     2:28.63
22   Beltran, Francisco       FR-1 Albany                      2:29.00
23   Athanailos, Dean         FR-1 Albany                      2:29.72
24   Barilla, Adriano         SO-2 Boston College              2:30.13
25   Manuel, Jordan           JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:30.32
26   Greatorex, Matthew       SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:31.18
27   McCauliff, Chris         SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:32.32
28   McNamara, Timothy        SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:33.50
29   McDermott, Mark               HFC Striders                2:35.21


1000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Romero , Ricky                Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:22.11
2    Hernandez, Jeremy             Hoka/NJNY TC                2:22.12
3    Bartlett , Avery              Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:23.35
4    Looney, Billy                 B.A.A.                      2:24.80
5    Nowbotsing, Rohan        Fres Toronto                     2:24.84
6    Hauver, Grant            SR-4 UMass Lowell                2:25.51
7    Aubry, Marcel            SO-2 Boston University           2:25.62
9    Malone, Ben                   Hoka/NJNY TC                2:26.23
12   Bimm, Alexander          Seni Toronto                     2:27.62
14   Bellomo, Noah            JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:27.78


1000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Somerville, Joe          SR-4 Albany                      2:26.07
10   Holmes, Derek            JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:26.27
11   McSolla, Dan                  Battleroad Track Club       2:26.75
13   JeanPierre, Matthew      SR-4 Albany                      2:27.73
15   Linden, Erik             SO-2 Boston College              2:27.81
17   Kimball, Liam            JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:28.00
18   Alfond, Christopher      JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:28.04
20   Davies, Ben              JR-3 Boston College              2:28.44
21   Kruse, Kaeo              JR-3 Harvard                     2:28.63
24   Barilla, Adriano         SO-2 Boston College              2:30.13


1000 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Lucci, Aaron                  Battleroad Track Club       2:28.00
19   Bolick, Tim                   Battleroad Track Club       2:28.10
22   Beltran, Francisco       FR-1 Albany                      2:29.00
23   Athanailos, Dean         FR-1 Albany                      2:29.72
25   Manuel, Jordan           JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:30.32
26   Greatorex, Matthew       SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:31.18
27   McCauliff, Chris         SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:32.32
28   McNamara, Timothy        SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:33.50
29   McDermott, Mark               HFC Striders                2:35.21


Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Thompson, Josh                Bowerman Track Club         3:37.21
2    Alvarado , Abraham          0 Atlanta Track Club Elite    3:37.28
3    Coscoran, Andrew              Ireland                     3:37.98
4    Oakley, Julian                Ocean State Athletic Club   3:40.70
5    Arai, Nanami                  Team Honda                  3:41.30
6    Gorman, Tim                   On/Mammoth TC               3:41.45
7    Harris, Nick                  Unattached                  3:41.76
8    Joseph, Patrick               Tinman Elite                3:43.71
9    Kiprotich, Justine            Hoke One One                3:45.25
10   Herrera, Daniel               HPW Mexico                  3:45.97
     Haney, Blake                  Under Armour                    DNF
     Marsella, Mike                B.A.A.                          DNF
     Piazza, Drew                  Nike OTC Elite                  DNF


Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Battershill, Will        JR-3 Harvard                     4:06.79
2    O'Mara, Colin                 Unattached                  4:07.15
3    Thorstein, Trausti       JR-3 Wagner                      4:07.81
4    Udvadia, Ryan                 Unattached                  4:09.18
5    O' Callaghan, Grant      JR-3 SE Louisiana                4:11.13
6    Cannon, Colin            SR-4 George Mason                4:11.17
7    Anderson, Grant          JR-3 George Mason                4:11.21
8    Raymond, Henry           JR-3 Dartmouth                   4:11.29
9    Feffer, Nick             JR-3 Dartmouth                   4:11.34
10   Queen, Joseph            FR-1 George Mason                4:11.50
11   Kolor, Michael           SR-4 Harvard                     4:11.50
12   Baginski, Will           FR-1 Dartmouth                   4:11.57
13   Devito, Ben              Seni Toronto                     4:12.25
14   Finnigan, Ben            SR-4 Wagner                      4:12.47
15   Bosworth, Ben                 Western Mass Distance Pro   4:12.83
16   Guidicipietro, Robert    JR-3 Wagner                      4:12.95
17   Fletcher, David          SR-4 Lehigh                      4:13.32
18   Cosgrove, Daniel         JR-3 UMass Lowell                4:13.34
19   Steller, Ian                  Unattached                  4:13.57
20   Burke, Kyle              SO-2 Lehigh                      4:13.65
21   Wacker, John             FR-1 Boston College              4:13.70
22   Carroll, Jake            Seni Toronto                     4:13.75
23   Lonsdale, Jake           JR-3 George Mason                4:14.70
24   Crowley, Dan                  Battleroad Track Club       4:15.56
25   Horgan, Alexander        SO-2 Boston College              4:16.36
26   Pollock, Gordon          SO-2 Boston College              4:17.26
27   Yourish, Josh            FR-1 George Mason                4:18.58
28   Riley, John              FR-1 UMass Lowell                4:19.66
29   Champlin, Timothy        FR-1 UMass Lowell                4:20.24
30   Soliman, Yahya           JR-3 Boston College              4:21.37
31   Kalil, Jack              SO-2 UMass Lowell                4:22.84
32   Foster, Shea             SR-4 SE Louisiana                4:23.17
33   Carbone, Justin          JR-3 UMass Lowell                4:24.51
34   McCarey, David                Unattached                  4:26.09
35   Baron, Matthew                B.A.A.                      4:26.67
36   White, Bryant                 Unattached                  4:29.10
37   Cole-French, William          UNAT-UMass Lowell           4:30.37
38   Babatz, Evan             JR-3 South Florida               4:34.22
39   Durney, Justin           FR-1 Boston College              4:34.86
40   Burns, Kieran            FR-1 UMass Lowell                4:40.40
     Collado, Alec            FR-1 South Florida                   DNF
     Faddis, Kyle             SO-2 Boston College                  DNF


Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Battershill, Will        JR-3 Harvard                     4:06.79
2    O'Mara, Colin                 Unattached                  4:07.15
3    Thorstein, Trausti       JR-3 Wagner                      4:07.81
5    O' Callaghan, Grant      JR-3 SE Louisiana                4:11.13
8    Raymond, Henry           JR-3 Dartmouth                   4:11.29
9    Feffer, Nick             JR-3 Dartmouth                   4:11.34
13   Devito, Ben              Seni Toronto                     4:12.25
15   Bosworth, Ben                 Western Mass Distance Pro   4:12.83
22   Carroll, Jake            Seni Toronto                     4:13.75


Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Udvadia, Ryan                 Unattached                  4:09.18
6    Cannon, Colin            SR-4 George Mason                4:11.17
7    Anderson, Grant          JR-3 George Mason                4:11.21
12   Baginski, Will           FR-1 Dartmouth                   4:11.57
14   Finnigan, Ben            SR-4 Wagner                      4:12.47
16   Guidicipietro, Robert    JR-3 Wagner                      4:12.95
18   Cosgrove, Daniel         JR-3 UMass Lowell                4:13.34
20   Burke, Kyle              SO-2 Lehigh                      4:13.65
21   Wacker, John             FR-1 Boston College              4:13.70
23   Lonsdale, Jake           JR-3 George Mason                4:14.70
30   Soliman, Yahya           JR-3 Boston College              4:21.37
32   Foster, Shea             SR-4 SE Louisiana                4:23.17


Mile Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Queen, Joseph            FR-1 George Mason                4:11.50
11   Kolor, Michael           SR-4 Harvard                     4:11.50
17   Fletcher, David          SR-4 Lehigh                      4:13.32
19   Steller, Ian                  Unattached                  4:13.57
24   Crowley, Dan                  Battleroad Track Club       4:15.56
25   Horgan, Alexander        SO-2 Boston College              4:16.36
26   Pollock, Gordon          SO-2 Boston College              4:17.26
35   Baron, Matthew                B.A.A.                      4:26.67
38   Babatz, Evan             JR-3 South Florida               4:34.22
     Faddis, Kyle             SO-2 Boston College                  DNF


Mile Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
27   Yourish, Josh            FR-1 George Mason                4:18.58
28   Riley, John              FR-1 UMass Lowell                4:19.66
29   Champlin, Timothy        FR-1 UMass Lowell                4:20.24
31   Kalil, Jack              SO-2 UMass Lowell                4:22.84
33   Carbone, Justin          JR-3 UMass Lowell                4:24.51
34   McCarey, David                Unattached                  4:26.09
36   White, Bryant                 Unattached                  4:29.10
37   Cole-French, William          UNAT-UMass Lowell           4:30.37
39   Durney, Justin           FR-1 Boston College              4:34.86
40   Burns, Kieran            FR-1 UMass Lowell                4:40.40
     Collado, Alec            FR-1 South Florida                   DNF


Men's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Fink, Willy                   District Track Club         7:44.21
2    Tuntivate, Kieran        SR-4 Harvard                     7:49.15
3    Coleman, Jamaine              Great Britain               7:52.32
4    Cabral, Donn                  Hoka/NJNY TC                7:54.06
5    Windisch, Thomas              Canada                      8:13.71
6    Sullivan, Sean           JR-3 Boston College              8:15.63
7    Besselink, Jonathan      SR-4 Wagner                      8:17.41
8    Greene, Kevin                 Battleroad Track Club       8:18.79
9    Ruffing, Ben             JR-3 Boston College              8:20.20
10   Seal, James              FR-1 George Mason                8:20.71
11   Cloutier, Kyle           JR-3 UMass Lowell                8:23.17
12   O' Callaghan, Grant      JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:23.27
13   Laverdiere, Luke         SO-2 Harvard                     8:23.66
14   Everett, Drew            SO-2 UMass Lowell                8:24.65
15   Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey     SR-4 Lehigh                      8:25.84
16   Ikenberry, Jack          SO-2 George Mason                8:26.64
17   Amabile, Thomas          SR-4 George Mason                8:26.90
18   Seiberlich, John         FR-1 Boston College              8:29.39
19   Coakley, Josh                 Grady Athletic Club         8:31.08
20   Melko, Connor            FR-1 Lehigh                      8:32.32
21   Gilson, Aidan                 Unattached                  8:32.98
22   Jutras, Hunter           JR-3 George Mason                8:35.96
23   Cordero, Anthony         JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:37.15
24   Hamilton, Scotti         JR-3 Boston University           8:37.73
25   Drezek, Benjamin         JR-3 UMass Lowell                8:39.42
26   Reynders, Thom           JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:43.04
27   Foster, Shea             SR-4 SE Louisiana                8:47.21
28   Cortez, Adam             JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:48.65
29   Garcia, Brandon          FR-1 Albany                      8:51.41
30   Menis, Isaac             FR-1 Albany                      8:52.42
31   Dooley, Eoin             FR-1 UMass Lowell                8:53.49
32   Ramdani, Nassim          FR-1 Albany                      8:54.90
33   Perreault, Dominic            Canada                      8:57.90
34   Mitchell, Robbie         Seni Ottawa                      9:04.56
35   Roberts, Nicolas         Seni Ottawa                      9:06.93
36   Ryan, Eric                    Battleroad Track Club       9:09.91
37   Demers, Phillip          JR-3 UMass Lowell                9:22.03
     Herrera, Daniel               HPW Mexico                      DNF


3000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Fink, Willy                   District Track Club         7:44.21
2    Tuntivate, Kieran        SR-4 Harvard                     7:49.15
3    Coleman, Jamaine              Great Britain               7:52.32
4    Cabral, Donn                  Hoka/NJNY TC                7:54.06
6    Sullivan, Sean           JR-3 Boston College              8:15.63
7    Besselink, Jonathan      SR-4 Wagner                      8:17.41
8    Greene, Kevin                 Battleroad Track Club       8:18.79
9    Ruffing, Ben             JR-3 Boston College              8:20.20
12   O' Callaghan, Grant      JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:23.27
15   Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey     SR-4 Lehigh                      8:25.84
21   Gilson, Aidan                 Unattached                  8:32.98
25   Drezek, Benjamin         JR-3 UMass Lowell                8:39.42
     Herrera, Daniel               HPW Mexico                      DNF


3000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Windisch, Thomas              Canada                      8:13.71
10   Seal, James              FR-1 George Mason                8:20.71
11   Cloutier, Kyle           JR-3 UMass Lowell                8:23.17
13   Laverdiere, Luke         SO-2 Harvard                     8:23.66
14   Everett, Drew            SO-2 UMass Lowell                8:24.65
16   Ikenberry, Jack          SO-2 George Mason                8:26.64
17   Amabile, Thomas          SR-4 George Mason                8:26.90
20   Melko, Connor            FR-1 Lehigh                      8:32.32
23   Cordero, Anthony         JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:37.15
24   Hamilton, Scotti         JR-3 Boston University           8:37.73
26   Reynders, Thom           JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:43.04
27   Foster, Shea             SR-4 SE Louisiana                8:47.21
28   Cortez, Adam             JR-3 SE Louisiana                8:48.65


3000 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Seiberlich, John         FR-1 Boston College              8:29.39
19   Coakley, Josh                 Grady Athletic Club         8:31.08
22   Jutras, Hunter           JR-3 George Mason                8:35.96
29   Garcia, Brandon          FR-1 Albany                      8:51.41
30   Menis, Isaac             FR-1 Albany                      8:52.42
31   Dooley, Eoin             FR-1 UMass Lowell                8:53.49
32   Ramdani, Nassim          FR-1 Albany                      8:54.90
33   Perreault, Dominic            Canada                      8:57.90
34   Mitchell, Robbie         Seni Ottawa                      9:04.56
35   Roberts, Nicolas         Seni Ottawa                      9:06.93
36   Ryan, Eric                    Battleroad Track Club       9:09.91
37   Demers, Phillip          JR-3 UMass Lowell                9:22.03


Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Shoemaker, Jake               Unattached                 14:29.23
2    Perillo, Christopher     JR-3 Albany                     14:49.54
3    DeMassa, Bradford        JR-3 Lehigh                     15:05.42
4    Mitchell, Michael        JR-3 Lehigh                     15:06.01
5    Poholek, Ryan                 Western Mass Distance Pro  15:50.70
     Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey     SR-4 Lehigh                          DNF
     Burke, Kyle              SO-2 Lehigh                          DNF
     Slavin, Seth             JR-3 Lehigh                          DNF


Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Corbin, Nick             JR-3 George Mason                   8.26
2    Peter, Justin            JR-3 South Florida                  8.28
3    Aguilera, Andrew         JR-3 Syracuse                       8.35
4    Cadet, Josiah            FR-1 Wagner                         8.49
5    Reynolds, Jack           SO-2 Boston University              8.77
6    Marcano, Roan            FR-1 UMass Lowell                   8.88
7    Sood, Anish              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   8.94
8    Dacosta, Tyler           Seni Ottawa                         8.96


Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    South Florida (A)                                    3:14.76
Nock,  Haynes,  Parker,  Moultrie
2    George Mason (A)                                     3:17.50
Weigel,  Hankerson,  Carter,  Harris
3    Coppin State (B)                                     3:19.48
Johnson,  Serville,  Agard,  Goode
4    South Florida (B)                                    3:19.96
Peter,  Terry,  Lafferty,  Mahuetiere
5    Wagner (A)                                           3:21.09
Cadet,  Babcanec,  Cuthbertson,  Corel
6    Albany (A)                                           3:21.15
Beltran,  Athanailos,  Somerville,  JeanPierre
7    George Mason (B)                                     3:23.05
Deskins,  Barborek,  Rohler,  Ibeh
8    Boston University (A)                                3:26.07
Gorriaran,  Smith,  Morara,  Reynolds
9    Battleroad Track Club (A)                            3:29.32
, , , ,
10   SE Louisiana (A)                                     3:33.29
Barthel,  Cordero,  Reynders,  McBride
     George Mason (C)                                         DNF
Njeze,  Queen,  Yourish,  Lonsdale


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   South Florida                                   3:14.76
Nock,  Haynes,  Parker,  Moultrie
2   George Mason                                    3:17.50
Weigel,  Hankerson,  Carter,  Harris
3   Coppin State (B)                                3:19.48
Johnson,  Serville,  Agard,  Goode
4   South Florida (B)                               3:19.96
Peter,  Terry,  Lafferty,  Mahuetiere
7   George Mason (B)                                3:23.05
Deskins,  Barborek,  Rohler,  Ibeh


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
5   Wagner                                          3:21.09
Cadet,  Babcanec,  Cuthbertson,  Corel
8   Boston University                               3:26.07
Gorriaran,  Smith,  Morara,  Reynolds
10  SE Louisiana                                    3:33.29
Barthel,  Cordero,  Reynders,  McBride


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
6   Albany                                          3:21.15
Beltran,  Athanailos,  Somerville,  JeanPierre
9   Battleroad Track Club                           3:29.32
Dan McSolla, Kevin Greene, Aaron Lucci, Tim Bolick
     George Mason (C)                                    DNF
Njeze,  Queen,  Yourish,  Lonsdale


Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Gardner, Cason           SO-2 George Mason               1.99m     6-6.25
2    Dolaher, Ian             SR-4 UMass Lowell               1.94m     6-4.25
3    Allen, Jeremy            FR-1 George Mason               1.74m      5-8.5
     Stairs, Shawn            FR-1 UMass Lowell                  NH           


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Shotwell, Harrison       JR-3 George Mason               4.80m       15-9
2    Saligman, Robert         JR-3 Boston University          4.50m       14-9
3    Nason, Ben               JR-3 Boston University          4.35m    14-3.25
     Wall, Sam                SO-2 UMass Lowell                  NH           
     King, Heath              SR-4 UMass Lowell                  NH           
     Baker, Stone             SO-2 South Florida                 NH           
     Musselman, Seth          JR-3 South Florida                 NH           
     Ritzenthaler, Declan     SO-2 Boston University             NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Muggler, Corey                Unattached                 7.23m    23-8.75
2    Gibson, David                 Unattached                 7.16m       23-6
3    Blue, Robert             SO-2 Albany                     6.94m    22-9.25
4    McFadden, Marcus         FR-1 Albany                     6.70m   21-11.75
5    Edwards, Jamel           FR-1 Albany                     6.56m    21-6.25
6    Scott, Michael           SR-4 Coppin State               6.51m    21-4.25
7    Sylla, Yamoussa          SO-2 Coppin State               6.36m    20-10.5
8    Briley, Melvin           SO-2 South Florida              6.36m    20-10.5
9    Ibeh, Emeka              JR-3 Boston University          6.16m     20-2.5
     Daniels, Jonah           SR-4 South Florida               FOUL           


Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Sturdivant, Omahri       SR-4 Albany                    15.25m     50-0.5
2    Green, Shane                  Unattached                15.07m     49-5.5
3    Hubbard, Julian               Boston North TC           14.51m    47-7.25
4    Sylla, Yamoussa          SO-2 Coppin State              13.40m   43-11.75
5    Oduro, Evans             FR-1 UMass Lowell              13.21m    43-4.25
6    Morara, Elvis            FR-1 Boston University         12.45m   40-10.25


Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Simmons, Jaylen          JR-3 George Mason              17.34m   56-10.75
2    Ransome, Avory           JR-3 George Mason              15.24m       50-0
3    Dillow, Hayden           SO-2 UMass Lowell              14.84m    48-8.25
4    Viau, Benjamin           JR-3 George Mason              14.83m       48-8
5    Lockwood, Clint          SR-4 Boston University         14.55m       47-9
6    Steggerda, Connor        JR-3 George Mason              14.05m    46-1.25
7    Trott, Sean              SO-2 UMass Lowell              13.59m       44-7
8    Kestyn, Robert           FR-1 George Mason              13.26m       43-6
9    Cole, James              JR-3 Boston University         13.23m       43-5
10   Gross, Garsen            SO-2 George Mason              13.22m     43-4.5
11   Hillier, Noah            SR-4 UMass Lowell              12.60m    41-4.25
12   Pang, Patrick            JR-3 UMass Lowell              12.52m       41-1
13   Lu, Fred                 SO-2 Boston University         12.47m      40-11
14   Vovor, Dave              SO-2 Boston University         11.95m     39-2.5
15   Reid, Dominic            JR-3 Albany                    11.90m     39-0.5


Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Viau, Benjamin           JR-3 George Mason              18.67m       61-3
2    Simmons, Jaylen          JR-3 George Mason              18.16m       59-7
3    Pang, Patrick            JR-3 UMass Lowell              16.65m     54-7.5
4    Yap, Sidney              SR-4 George Mason              16.57m     54-4.5
5    Gross, Garsen            SO-2 George Mason              15.84m   51-11.75
6    Lockwood, Clint          SR-4 Boston University         15.73m    51-7.25
7    Kestyn, Robert           FR-1 George Mason              15.37m    50-5.25
8    Nicholson, Bryan         JR-3 Albany                    15.29m       50-2
9    Lu, Fred                 SO-2 Boston University         14.91m      48-11
10   Steggerda, Connor        JR-3 George Mason              14.25m       46-9
11   Ransome, Avory           JR-3 George Mason              14.18m    46-6.25
12   Hillier, Noah            SR-4 UMass Lowell              14.12m       46-4
13   Dillow, Hayden           SO-2 UMass Lowell              14.02m       46-0
14   Vovor, Dave              SO-2 Boston University         10.64m      34-11

Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Baldwin, Jacquelyn            Unattached                     7.50
2    Smith, Nicole            SO-2 Jacksonville                   7.57
3    Kenneh, Isatta                Fast Lane Track Club           7.78
4    Boone, DaLoria           SO-2 Harvard                        7.89
5    Gonzalez, Leyshla             UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.89
6    Bostick, Faith           FR-1 South Florida                  7.91
7    Sills, Makiyah           FR-1 UAB                            7.94
8    Simpson, Cara            SO-2 Florida Atlantic               7.96


Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Baldwin, Jacquelyn            Unattached                     7.46
2    Smith, Nicole            SO-2 Jacksonville                   7.54
3    Kenneh, Isatta                Fast Lane Track Club           7.79
4    Boone, DaLoria           SO-2 Harvard                        7.79
5    Gonzalez, Leyshla             UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.82
6    Simpson, Cara            SO-2 Florida Atlantic               7.86
7    Stallworth, Kiana        JR-3 George Mason                   7.87
8    Bostick, Faith           FR-1 South Florida                  7.95
9    Sills, Makiyah           FR-1 UAB                            7.97
10   Shaw, Rene�              JR-3 Florida Atlantic               8.05
11   Snay, Schuyler           SO-2 UMass Lowell                   8.07
12   Brundige, Lynda          SR-4 Albany                         8.09
13   Ellis, Javonia           JR-3 South Florida                  8.10
14   Onah, EJ                 SO-2 Albany                         8.11
15   Eddy, Lauren             JR-3 UMass Lowell                   8.11
16   Heil, Monica             SR-4 Boston College                 8.17
17   Regan, Erin              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   8.28
18   Foster, Jade             FR-1 Albany                         8.32
19   Cleary, Anna             FR-1 Boston College                 8.43
20   Moran, Kayley            SO-2 UMass Lowell                   8.46
21   Tasker, Nina             SO-2 UMass Lowell                   8.48


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Smith, Nicole            SO-2 Jacksonville                   7.54
4    Boone, DaLoria           SO-2 Harvard                        7.79
8    Bostick, Faith           FR-1 South Florida                  7.95
15   Eddy, Lauren             JR-3 UMass Lowell                   8.11
17   Regan, Erin              FR-1 UMass Lowell                   8.28
19   Cleary, Anna             FR-1 Boston College                 8.43


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Baldwin, Jacquelyn            Unattached                     7.46
5    Gonzalez, Leyshla             UNAT-UMass Lowell              7.82
6    Simpson, Cara            SO-2 Florida Atlantic               7.86
7    Stallworth, Kiana        JR-3 George Mason                   7.87
11   Snay, Schuyler           SO-2 UMass Lowell                   8.07
14   Onah, EJ                 SO-2 Albany                         8.11
18   Foster, Jade             FR-1 Albany                         8.32


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Kenneh, Isatta                Fast Lane Track Club           7.79
9    Sills, Makiyah           FR-1 UAB                            7.97
10   Shaw, Rene�              JR-3 Florida Atlantic               8.05
12   Brundige, Lynda          SR-4 Albany                         8.09
13   Ellis, Javonia           JR-3 South Florida                  8.10
16   Heil, Monica             SR-4 Boston College                 8.17
20   Moran, Kayley            SO-2 UMass Lowell                   8.46
21   Tasker, Nina             SO-2 UMass Lowell                   8.48


Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Toombs, Savyon           JR-3 Jacksonville                  23.23
2    Baldwin, Jacquelyn            Unattached                    23.86
3    Pressley, Dasia          SR-4 Syracuse                      23.96
4    Smith, Nicole            SO-2 Jacksonville                  24.05
5    Acheampong, Gemma             Unattached                    24.05
6    Smiling, Shalah          SR-4 Jacksonville                  24.27
7    DiFrancesco, Katie       JR-3 Princeton                     24.28
8    Matthew, Chidinma        JR-3 Albany                        24.34
9    Davidson, Sadae          SO-2 Jacksonville                  24.59
10   Lanouette, Grace         FR-1 Princeton                     24.68
11   Davis, Aja               FR-1 Syracuse                      24.76
12   Reynolds, Amelia         JR-3 Jacksonville                  24.77
13   Samuel , Sharelle        SO-2 Harvard                       24.88
14   Gerstenbacher, Cecelia   JR-3 Boston University             25.04
15   Kenneh, Isatta                Fast Lane Track Club          25.20
16   Eddy, Lauren             JR-3 UMass Lowell                  25.28
17   Wasser, Anne-Catherine   SR-4 Florida Atlantic              25.29
18   Sills, Makiyah           FR-1 UAB                           25.33
19   Fabri, Maya              JR-3 South Florida                 25.39
20   Gonzalez, Leyshla             UNAT-UMass Lowell             25.40
21   Johnson, Tre'J           SR-4 Coppin State                  25.49
22   Boone, DaLoria           SO-2 Harvard                       25.56
23   Ritter, Jaiden           FR-1 Boston University             25.63
24   Bostick, Faith           FR-1 South Florida                 25.73
25   Barbanti, Delia          FR-1 Boston University             25.77
26   Heil, Monica             SR-4 Boston College                25.79
27   Hughes, Zoe              SR-4 Harvard                       25.85
28   Sackor, Adja             JR-3 Jacksonville                  25.87
29   Greentree, Anna          JR-3 Wagner                        25.90
30   Lyvers, Karen            SO-2 South Florida                 25.96
31   Lucas, Fredericka        SO-2 Harvard                       26.27
32   Morrison, Gillian        SR-4 Boston University             26.34
33   Numme, Jordan            FR-1 Boston College                26.86
34   Cleary, Anna             FR-1 Boston College                26.89
35   Snay, Schuyler           SO-2 UMass Lowell                  27.06
36   Maki, Jessica            SR-4 UMass Lowell                  27.11
37   Tasker, Nina             SO-2 UMass Lowell                  27.30
38   Poublon, Danielle        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  27.30
39   Velasquez-Smith, Laurenma     Unattached                    27.61
     Lane, Davina             JR-3 George Mason                     DQ


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Toombs, Savyon           JR-3 Jacksonville                  23.23
3    Pressley, Dasia          SR-4 Syracuse                      23.96
4    Smith, Nicole            SO-2 Jacksonville                  24.05


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Baldwin, Jacquelyn            Unattached                    23.86
5    Acheampong, Gemma             Unattached                    24.05
8    Matthew, Chidinma        JR-3 Albany                        24.34


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Smiling, Shalah          SR-4 Jacksonville                  24.27
7    DiFrancesco, Katie       JR-3 Princeton                     24.28


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Lanouette, Grace         FR-1 Princeton                     24.68
15   Kenneh, Isatta                Fast Lane Track Club          25.20


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Reynolds, Amelia         JR-3 Jacksonville                  24.77
14   Gerstenbacher, Cecelia   JR-3 Boston University             25.04
19   Fabri, Maya              JR-3 South Florida                 25.39


200 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Samuel , Sharelle        SO-2 Harvard                       24.88
24   Bostick, Faith           FR-1 South Florida                 25.73
28   Sackor, Adja             JR-3 Jacksonville                  25.87


200 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Davis, Aja               FR-1 Syracuse                      24.76
17   Wasser, Anne-Catherine   SR-4 Florida Atlantic              25.29
27   Hughes, Zoe              SR-4 Harvard                       25.85


200 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Davidson, Sadae          SO-2 Jacksonville                  24.59
20   Gonzalez, Leyshla             UNAT-UMass Lowell             25.40
     Lane, Davina             JR-3 George Mason                     DQ


200 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
18   Sills, Makiyah           FR-1 UAB                           25.33
22   Boone, DaLoria           SO-2 Harvard                       25.56
23   Ritter, Jaiden           FR-1 Boston University             25.63
39   Velasquez-Smith, Laurenma     Unattached                    27.61


200 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Eddy, Lauren             JR-3 UMass Lowell                  25.28
26   Heil, Monica             SR-4 Boston College                25.79
29   Greentree, Anna          JR-3 Wagner                        25.90
31   Lucas, Fredericka        SO-2 Harvard                       26.27


200 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
21   Johnson, Tre'J           SR-4 Coppin State                  25.49
25   Barbanti, Delia          FR-1 Boston University             25.77
30   Lyvers, Karen            SO-2 South Florida                 25.96
32   Morrison, Gillian        SR-4 Boston University             26.34
38   Poublon, Danielle        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  27.30


200 Meters Finals Section 12
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
33   Numme, Jordan            FR-1 Boston College                26.86
34   Cleary, Anna             FR-1 Boston College                26.89
35   Snay, Schuyler           SO-2 UMass Lowell                  27.06
36   Maki, Jessica            SR-4 UMass Lowell                  27.11
37   Tasker, Nina             SO-2 UMass Lowell                  27.30


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Claxton, Grace                Unattached                    53.83
2    Moore, Sarah                  Unattached                    53.99
3    Jinks, Asia              JR-3 Albany                        55.32
4    Samuel , Sharelle        SO-2 Harvard                       55.35
5    Green, Karri             JR-3 UAB                           55.72
6    Malec, Milana            FR-1 Princeton                     55.74
7    Downer, KellyAnn         SO-2 George Mason                  55.76
8    Wasser, Anne-Catherine   SR-4 Florida Atlantic              56.12
9    Baron, Heide             SR-4 Princeton                     56.15
10   Montoya, Emma            JR-3 Boston University             56.33
11   Miklos, Maya             SR-4 Harvard                       56.36
12   Fabri, Maya              JR-3 South Florida                 56.40
13   Henery, Jasmine          SR-4 Coppin State                  56.60
14   Tolliver, Ebony          SO-2 UAB                           56.70
15   Francois, Roshelle       SO-2 Florida Atlantic              57.15
16   Willingham, Ashley       SR-4 Princeton                     57.28
17   Fairley, Destiny         JR-3 South Florida                 57.43
18   Galvagno, Cristina       SR-4 UMass Lowell                  57.58
19   Phillips, Noelani        FR-1 Boston University             57.72
20   Devellis, Kristin        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  57.75
21   Lane, Cathryn            SO-2 Coppin State                  58.60
22   Woods, Searra            JR-3 Florida Atlantic              58.75
23   Mcloud, Destinee         FR-1 Coppin State                  59.28
24   Davila, Shaneylix        SO-2 South Florida                 59.64
25   Gothers, Abigail         SR-4 Boston College              1:00.08
26   Davidson, Daneesha       JR-3 Jacksonville                1:00.21
27   Lubeskie, Kristin        SO-2 South Florida               1:00.38
28   Moran, Kayley            SO-2 UMass Lowell                1:00.49
29   Numme, Jordan            FR-1 Boston College              1:00.53
30   Brown, Emily             FR-1 Albany                      1:01.33
31   Pettway, Naiya           FR-1 Florida Atlantic            1:01.52
32   Quailes, Janee           SO-2 Coppin State                1:01.55
33   Ceva, Hannah             FR-1 Boston College              1:01.92
34   Kirkland, Kendall        FR-1 Florida Atlantic            1:03.37
35   Quinn, Versha�           JR-3 Florida Atlantic            1:04.49


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Claxton, Grace                Unattached                    53.83
2    Moore, Sarah                  Unattached                    53.99
4    Samuel , Sharelle        SO-2 Harvard                       55.35


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Downer, KellyAnn         SO-2 George Mason                  55.76
11   Miklos, Maya             SR-4 Harvard                       56.36
17   Fairley, Destiny         JR-3 South Florida                 57.43


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Jinks, Asia              JR-3 Albany                        55.32
10   Montoya, Emma            JR-3 Boston University             56.33
12   Fabri, Maya              JR-3 South Florida                 56.40


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Malec, Milana            FR-1 Princeton                     55.74
13   Henery, Jasmine          SR-4 Coppin State                  56.60
16   Willingham, Ashley       SR-4 Princeton                     57.28


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Wasser, Anne-Catherine   SR-4 Florida Atlantic              56.12
9    Baron, Heide             SR-4 Princeton                     56.15
14   Tolliver, Ebony          SO-2 UAB                           56.70


400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
15   Francois, Roshelle       SO-2 Florida Atlantic              57.15
19   Phillips, Noelani        FR-1 Boston University             57.72
20   Devellis, Kristin        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  57.75
21   Lane, Cathryn            SO-2 Coppin State                  58.60


400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Green, Karri             JR-3 UAB                           55.72
18   Galvagno, Cristina       SR-4 UMass Lowell                  57.58
22   Woods, Searra            JR-3 Florida Atlantic              58.75
25   Gothers, Abigail         SR-4 Boston College              1:00.08


400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
24   Davila, Shaneylix        SO-2 South Florida                 59.64
26   Davidson, Daneesha       JR-3 Jacksonville                1:00.21
30   Brown, Emily             FR-1 Albany                      1:01.33
34   Kirkland, Kendall        FR-1 Florida Atlantic            1:03.37


400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
23   Mcloud, Destinee         FR-1 Coppin State                  59.28
28   Moran, Kayley            SO-2 UMass Lowell                1:00.49
29   Numme, Jordan            FR-1 Boston College              1:00.53
32   Quailes, Janee           SO-2 Coppin State                1:01.55


400 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
27   Lubeskie, Kristin        SO-2 South Florida               1:00.38
31   Pettway, Naiya           FR-1 Florida Atlantic            1:01.52
33   Ceva, Hannah             FR-1 Boston College              1:01.92
35   Quinn, Versha�           JR-3 Florida Atlantic            1:04.49


Women's 500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Greentree, Anna          JR-3 Wagner                      1:13.88
2    Smith, Sydney            Seni Ottawa                      1:14.82
3    Dahms, Marie-Eve         Seni Ottawa                      1:14.83
4    Bernales, Constanza           Boston North TC             1:15.56
5    Block-Funkhouser, Devon  JR-3 Princeton                   1:16.35
6    Heckel, Sarah            SO-2 Boston College              1:16.48
7    Grady, Alicia            SO-2 Albany                      1:17.61
8    Mitchell, Katherine      SO-2 Boston College              1:18.86
9    Polimeno, Lauren         JR-3 Jacksonville                1:19.69
10   Jemison, Jabriana        FR-1 UAB                         1:19.83
11   Hanson, Imani            SO-2 UAB                         1:19.84
12   Archibald, Zyann         FR-1 Albany                      1:20.76
13   McNeil, Hannah           SR-4 Boston College              1:29.71


500 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Greentree, Anna          JR-3 Wagner                      1:13.88
2    Smith, Sydney            Seni Ottawa                      1:14.82
3    Dahms, Marie-Eve         Seni Ottawa                      1:14.83
4    Bernales, Constanza           Boston North TC             1:15.56


500 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Block-Funkhouser, Devon  JR-3 Princeton                   1:16.35
6    Heckel, Sarah            SO-2 Boston College              1:16.48
8    Mitchell, Katherine      SO-2 Boston College              1:18.86
9    Polimeno, Lauren         JR-3 Jacksonville                1:19.69


500 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Grady, Alicia            SO-2 Albany                      1:17.61
10   Jemison, Jabriana        FR-1 UAB                         1:19.83
11   Hanson, Imani            SO-2 UAB                         1:19.84
12   Archibald, Zyann         FR-1 Albany                      1:20.76
13   McNeil, Hannah           SR-4 Boston College              1:29.71


Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Detra, Brenna                 B.A.A.                      2:03.75
2    Watson, Sammy                 Adidas                      2:04.01
3    Kosichenko, Olga              Central Park Track Club     2:04.87
4    Lewis, Ashley            SR-4 George Mason                2:06.32
5    Whelan, Elizabeth             Canada                      2:07.85
6    Duca, Paige              SR-4 Boston College              2:08.21
7    Teal, Jessica                 Freedom Track Club          2:10.00
8    Giesing, Isabella        SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:10.21
9    Ogundeko, Tatiana        SR-4 Coppin State                2:11.05
10   Schaeffer, Brooke        SR-4 Lehigh                      2:11.30
11   Over, Sydney                  B.A.A.                      2:11.53
12   Leydon, Avery            SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:12.03
13   Palotti, Hayleigh        SO-2 Jacksonville                2:12.27
14   Carney, Sara             SR-4 Wagner                      2:12.74
15   Martinez, Angie               Unattached                  2:12.95
16   Jonsson, Mikaela         SR-4 Florida Atlantic            2:14.68
17   Casey, Mary              SR-4 Lehigh                      2:14.69
18   Lewin, Maureen           FR-1 Boston College              2:15.30
19   Harmon, Anna             SO-2 Boston College              2:15.43
20   Constantine, Claudina    JR-3 Coppin State                2:15.70
21   Lewis, Marielle          SR-4 UAB                         2:16.00
22   Selser, Juliana          SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:16.90
23   Barkstrom, Elyse         JR-3 Lehigh                      2:17.21
24   Lynch, Chelsea           FR-1 UMass Lowell                2:17.29
25   Butterfield, Brooke      SR-4 Florida Atlantic            2:18.17
26   Abalos Cervera, Alicia   FR-1 UAB                         2:20.10
27   Rudolph, Leah            FR-1 UMass Lowell                2:20.46
28   Casaletto, Stephanie     SO-2 Boston University           2:20.53
29   Rehder, Olivia           FR-1 Boston College              2:22.02
30   Anderson, Alexis         SO-2 George Mason                2:22.11
31   Jennings, Patrice        JR-3 George Mason                2:26.15
32   Convery, Meghan          SO-2 Boston University           2:27.42
33   Leggett, Taylor          SO-2 Boston University           2:28.22
34   Moore, Calise            SO-2 George Mason                2:30.30
35   Tournoux, Brigid              Unattached                  2:32.73
36   Kavanagh, Anna           FR-1 Boston University           2:32.89


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Detra, Brenna                 B.A.A.                      2:03.75
2    Watson, Sammy                 Adidas                      2:04.01
3    Kosichenko, Olga              Central Park Track Club     2:04.87
4    Lewis, Ashley            SR-4 George Mason                2:06.32
5    Whelan, Elizabeth             Canada                      2:07.85
6    Duca, Paige              SR-4 Boston College              2:08.21
9    Ogundeko, Tatiana        SR-4 Coppin State                2:11.05
11   Over, Sydney                  B.A.A.                      2:11.53


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Teal, Jessica                 Freedom Track Club          2:10.00
8    Giesing, Isabella        SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:10.21
10   Schaeffer, Brooke        SR-4 Lehigh                      2:11.30
12   Leydon, Avery            SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:12.03
13   Palotti, Hayleigh        SO-2 Jacksonville                2:12.27
14   Carney, Sara             SR-4 Wagner                      2:12.74
15   Martinez, Angie               Unattached                  2:12.95


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Jonsson, Mikaela         SR-4 Florida Atlantic            2:14.68
17   Casey, Mary              SR-4 Lehigh                      2:14.69
18   Lewin, Maureen           FR-1 Boston College              2:15.30
19   Harmon, Anna             SO-2 Boston College              2:15.43
20   Constantine, Claudina    JR-3 Coppin State                2:15.70
21   Lewis, Marielle          SR-4 UAB                         2:16.00
23   Barkstrom, Elyse         JR-3 Lehigh                      2:17.21


800 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
22   Selser, Juliana          SO-2 UMass Lowell                2:16.90
24   Lynch, Chelsea           FR-1 UMass Lowell                2:17.29
25   Butterfield, Brooke      SR-4 Florida Atlantic            2:18.17
26   Abalos Cervera, Alicia   FR-1 UAB                         2:20.10
27   Rudolph, Leah            FR-1 UMass Lowell                2:20.46
28   Casaletto, Stephanie     SO-2 Boston University           2:20.53
35   Tournoux, Brigid              Unattached                  2:32.73


800 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
29   Rehder, Olivia           FR-1 Boston College              2:22.02
30   Anderson, Alexis         SO-2 George Mason                2:22.11
31   Jennings, Patrice        JR-3 George Mason                2:26.15
32   Convery, Meghan          SO-2 Boston University           2:27.42
33   Leggett, Taylor          SO-2 Boston University           2:28.22
34   Moore, Calise            SO-2 George Mason                2:30.30
36   Kavanagh, Anna           FR-1 Boston University           2:32.89


Women's 1000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Malasarte, Megan            0 Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:41.16
2    Webb, Skylyn                  Freedom Track Club          2:41.27
3    Garrett-Patterson, Avery Seni Toronto                     2:43.26
4    Stratz, Brianna               Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:43.67
5    Richards, Kaley          JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:45.66
6    Wind, Joceline           FR-1 Boston University           2:47.62
7    Walters, Rachael              Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:50.12
8    Medrano, Tessa           JR-3 Harvard                     2:51.11
9    Raftis, Kylee            JR-3 Boston College              2:51.94
10   Rutt, Samantha           SO-2 Albany                      2:53.39
11   Murphy, Nicole           SR-4 UMass Lowell                2:54.35
12   Quarshie, Kaylah         JR-3 Albany                      2:54.63
13   Evans, Bethan            JR-3 UAB                         2:54.82
14   DeLoreto, Katherine      JR-3 Boston College              2:54.89
15   Martin, Clare                 Boston North TC             2:56.19
16   Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia    FR-1 Harvard                     2:56.42
17   Hicks, Holly             Seni Ottawa                      2:57.14
18   Stanwood, Katherine      SO-2 Boston College              2:59.93
19   Moon, Cele               JR-3 UAB                         3:00.91
20   Butterfield, Kaitlyn     JR-3 Albany                      3:01.70
21   Hovasse, Julia           FR-1 UMass Lowell                3:02.78
22   Frazer, Hannah           Soph Ottawa                      3:03.00
23   Martinez, Serena         SR-4 UAB                         3:04.87
24   Pettinella, Alix              Battleroad Track Club       3:04.98
25   Freitag, Eloise          FR-1 Harvard                     3:05.36
26   Kane, Emily              SO-2 Boston College              3:07.09
27   Keown, Jamie             SR-4 Albany                      3:08.47
28   Nolan, Laura             SR-4 Albany                      3:09.69
29   Hutcheson, Lindsey       JR-3 SE Louisiana                3:14.36
30   Johnson, Britney         SO-2 UAB                         3:16.78
     Wilson , Allie                Atlanta Track Club Elite        DNF


1000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Malasarte, Megan            0 Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:41.16
2    Webb, Skylyn                  Freedom Track Club          2:41.27
3    Garrett-Patterson, Avery Seni Toronto                     2:43.26
4    Stratz, Brianna               Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:43.67
5    Richards, Kaley          JR-3 UMass Lowell                2:45.66
6    Wind, Joceline           FR-1 Boston University           2:47.62
7    Walters, Rachael              Atlanta Track Club Elite    2:50.12
8    Medrano, Tessa           JR-3 Harvard                     2:51.11
12   Quarshie, Kaylah         JR-3 Albany                      2:54.63
14   DeLoreto, Katherine      JR-3 Boston College              2:54.89
     Wilson , Allie                Atlanta Track Club Elite        DNF


1000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Raftis, Kylee            JR-3 Boston College              2:51.94
10   Rutt, Samantha           SO-2 Albany                      2:53.39
11   Murphy, Nicole           SR-4 UMass Lowell                2:54.35
13   Evans, Bethan            JR-3 UAB                         2:54.82
15   Martin, Clare                 Boston North TC             2:56.19
16   Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia    FR-1 Harvard                     2:56.42
17   Hicks, Holly             Seni Ottawa                      2:57.14
18   Stanwood, Katherine      SO-2 Boston College              2:59.93
21   Hovasse, Julia           FR-1 UMass Lowell                3:02.78
25   Freitag, Eloise          FR-1 Harvard                     3:05.36


1000 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
19   Moon, Cele               JR-3 UAB                         3:00.91
20   Butterfield, Kaitlyn     JR-3 Albany                      3:01.70
22   Frazer, Hannah           Soph Ottawa                      3:03.00
23   Martinez, Serena         SR-4 UAB                         3:04.87
24   Pettinella, Alix              Battleroad Track Club       3:04.98
26   Kane, Emily              SO-2 Boston College              3:07.09
27   Keown, Jamie             SR-4 Albany                      3:08.47
28   Nolan, Laura             SR-4 Albany                      3:09.69
29   Hutcheson, Lindsey       JR-3 SE Louisiana                3:14.36
30   Johnson, Britney         SO-2 UAB                         3:16.78


Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McGee, Cory                   New Balance                 4:04.75
2    Freitas, Marta                Brooks Beast TC             4:09.04
3    Lucia, Stafford               Canada                      4:10.22
4    Kampf, Heather                Asics                       4:11.20
5    Schneider, Rachel             Under Armour                4:11.73
6    Cleirigh-Buttne, Siofra       New Balance                 4:11.96
7    Rawlings, Taryn               Under Armour                4:15.65
8    Farber, Lianne                New Balance                 4:18.24
9    Mires, Baylee                 Under Armour                4:18.92
     Coburn, Emma                  New Balance                     DNF
     Praught-Leer, Aisha           Under Armour                    DNF


Women's Mile Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Paladino, Millie              Ocean State Athletic Club   4:36.52
2    Wilson , Allie                Atlanta Track Club Elite    4:36.74
3    Archer, Holly                 England                     4:36.87
4    Juul, Anna               SO-2 Harvard                     4:37.50
5    Goldstein, Abbe          JR-3 Harvard                     4:37.84
6    Barnes, Courtney              Under Armour                4:39.00
7    Sisson, Annika                Ocean State Athletic Club   4:39.62
8    Sherman, Cara                 Unattached                  4:47.16
9    McGilpin, Julie               Greater Boston Track Club   4:47.62
10   Vage Henriksen, Vilde    FR-1 George Mason                4:48.87
11   Brumley, Briar                CPTC New Balance            4:49.64
12   Adler, Sarah                  Heartbreakers               4:51.74
13   Cardin, Jessie                Greater Boston Track Club   4:55.40
14   Herrick, Stephanie          0 CPTC New Balance            4:56.98
15   Sessions, Jade           SO-2 Lehigh                      4:57.12
16   Looker, Aleta                 Tracksmith Boston           4:57.44
17   Sapone, Lauren           SR-4 Dartmouth                   4:58.29
18   Vizza, Diana             SR-4 Dartmouth                   4:59.34
19   Hammerstone, Diana       SR-4 Lehigh                      4:59.42
20   Daigle, Sophie           JR-3 SE Louisiana                5:01.34
21   Bonner, Kara             JR-3 Lehigh                      5:05.41
22   Freeland, Riley          SO-2 George Mason                5:09.86
23   Saine, Noelle            SO-2 George Mason                5:11.88
24   Solimine, Jenna          JR-3 UMass Lowell                5:12.26
25   Coddington, Sydney       SO-2 Albany                      5:15.59
26   Pierce, Sarah            FR-1 Boston College              5:18.67
27   McClelland, Caroline     FR-1 Boston College              5:19.79
28   Carnell, Andi            FR-1 Boston College              5:27.04
29   Bloom, Hannah            FR-1 UAB                         5:28.79
30   Chambers, Amanda         SO-2 Albany                      5:29.40
31   Groppel, Marie           FR-1 Florida Atlantic            5:33.67
32   Hill, Alexis             FR-1 Florida Atlantic            5:37.89
33   Elgee, Lauren                 Unattached                  5:42.79
34   Tournoux, Bernadette          Unattached                  5:45.26
35   Zitomer, Samantha        FR-1 Albany                      5:48.95
     Endt, Nina               FR-1 Florida Atlantic                DNF
     Kelly, Rory                   Battleroad Track Club           DNF


Mile Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Paladino, Millie              Ocean State Athletic Club   4:36.52
2    Wilson , Allie                Atlanta Track Club Elite    4:36.74
3    Archer, Holly                 England                     4:36.87
4    Juul, Anna               SO-2 Harvard                     4:37.50
5    Goldstein, Abbe          JR-3 Harvard                     4:37.84
6    Barnes, Courtney              Under Armour                4:39.00
7    Sisson, Annika                Ocean State Athletic Club   4:39.62
11   Brumley, Briar                CPTC New Balance            4:49.64
14   Herrick, Stephanie          0 CPTC New Balance            4:56.98


Mile Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Sherman, Cara                 Unattached                  4:47.16
9    McGilpin, Julie               Greater Boston Track Club   4:47.62
10   Vage Henriksen, Vilde    FR-1 George Mason                4:48.87
12   Adler, Sarah                  Heartbreakers               4:51.74
13   Cardin, Jessie                Greater Boston Track Club   4:55.40
15   Sessions, Jade           SO-2 Lehigh                      4:57.12
16   Looker, Aleta                 Tracksmith Boston           4:57.44
17   Sapone, Lauren           SR-4 Dartmouth                   4:58.29
18   Vizza, Diana             SR-4 Dartmouth                   4:59.34
19   Hammerstone, Diana       SR-4 Lehigh                      4:59.42


Mile Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   Daigle, Sophie           JR-3 SE Louisiana                5:01.34
21   Bonner, Kara             JR-3 Lehigh                      5:05.41
24   Solimine, Jenna          JR-3 UMass Lowell                5:12.26
26   Pierce, Sarah            FR-1 Boston College              5:18.67
27   McClelland, Caroline     FR-1 Boston College              5:19.79
28   Carnell, Andi            FR-1 Boston College              5:27.04
33   Elgee, Lauren                 Unattached                  5:42.79
     Kelly, Rory                   Battleroad Track Club           DNF


Mile Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
22   Freeland, Riley          SO-2 George Mason                5:09.86
23   Saine, Noelle            SO-2 George Mason                5:11.88
25   Coddington, Sydney       SO-2 Albany                      5:15.59
29   Bloom, Hannah            FR-1 UAB                         5:28.79
30   Chambers, Amanda         SO-2 Albany                      5:29.40
31   Groppel, Marie           FR-1 Florida Atlantic            5:33.67
32   Hill, Alexis             FR-1 Florida Atlantic            5:37.89
34   Tournoux, Bernadette          Unattached                  5:45.26
35   Zitomer, Samantha        FR-1 Albany                      5:48.95
     Endt, Nina               FR-1 Florida Atlantic                DNF


Women's 3000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Schneider, Rachel             Under Armour                9:08.14
2    Rawlings, Taryn               Under Armour                9:22.83
3    Barnes, Courtney              Under Armour                9:26.60
4    Delanis, Emeline         SR-4 Boston College              9:28.17
5    Kingham, Victoria           0 CPTC New Balance            9:30.31
6    Meeks, Gillian           JR-3 Harvard                     9:32.73
7    Gong, Maryann               0 CPTC New Balance            9:35.30
8    Starn, Brooke            JR-3 Harvard                     9:35.40
9    Eastman, Annabelle       SO-2 George Mason                9:39.77
10   Sullivan, Meggie            0 CPTC New Balance            9:43.30
11   Ramirez, Elise                Unattached                  9:44.59
12   Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia  FR-1 Boston University           9:48.00
13   Corcoran, Genny          JR-3 SUNY Geneseo                9:49.39
14   Garcia, Carina           JR-3 George Mason                9:55.90
15   Kappeler, Madlen         FR-1 Florida Atlantic            9:59.01
16   Daigle, Sophie           JR-3 SE Louisiana               10:05.45
17   Crawford, Ashleigh       SR-4 Lehigh                     10:05.60
18   Johnson, Kaitlyn         JR-3 George Mason               10:14.65
19   Abbondandelo, Nicole     SO-2 Lehigh                     10:14.88
20   Robinson, Lauren         FR-1 UAB                        10:20.14
21   Silva, Jordan                 Battleroad Track Club      10:21.88
22   Thompson, Laura          SO-2 UAB                        10:22.05
23   Rice, Allison            JR-3 George Mason               10:26.00
24   Francis, Sarah           FR-1 George Mason               10:26.30
25   Macon, Lauren            SO-2 Florida Atlantic           10:27.66
26   Vaughn, Mary Kate        SR-4 Boston College             10:27.96
27   Stuntz, Tara             JR-3 SE Louisiana               10:31.34
28   Burns, Sarah             SO-2 UMass Lowell               10:37.98
29   Doyle , MacKenzie        FR-1 UMass Lowell               10:43.28
30   Shepherd, Keili          Juni Ottawa                     11:00.41
31   Planavsky, Mercedes      SO-2 Albany                     11:01.94
32   Leonard, Olivia          SO-2 Albany                     11:14.29
     Herrick, Stephanie          0 CPTC New Balance                DNF


3000 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Schneider, Rachel             Under Armour                9:08.14
2    Rawlings, Taryn               Under Armour                9:22.83
3    Barnes, Courtney              Under Armour                9:26.60
4    Delanis, Emeline         SR-4 Boston College              9:28.17
5    Kingham, Victoria           0 CPTC New Balance            9:30.31
6    Meeks, Gillian           JR-3 Harvard                     9:32.73
7    Gong, Maryann               0 CPTC New Balance            9:35.30
8    Starn, Brooke            JR-3 Harvard                     9:35.40
9    Eastman, Annabelle       SO-2 George Mason                9:39.77
10   Sullivan, Meggie            0 CPTC New Balance            9:43.30
11   Ramirez, Elise                Unattached                  9:44.59
12   Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia  FR-1 Boston University           9:48.00
13   Corcoran, Genny          JR-3 SUNY Geneseo                9:49.39
14   Garcia, Carina           JR-3 George Mason                9:55.90
15   Kappeler, Madlen         FR-1 Florida Atlantic            9:59.01
17   Crawford, Ashleigh       SR-4 Lehigh                     10:05.60
     Herrick, Stephanie          0 CPTC New Balance                DNF


3000 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Daigle, Sophie           JR-3 SE Louisiana               10:05.45
18   Johnson, Kaitlyn         JR-3 George Mason               10:14.65
19   Abbondandelo, Nicole     SO-2 Lehigh                     10:14.88
20   Robinson, Lauren         FR-1 UAB                        10:20.14
21   Silva, Jordan                 Battleroad Track Club      10:21.88
22   Thompson, Laura          SO-2 UAB                        10:22.05
23   Rice, Allison            JR-3 George Mason               10:26.00
24   Francis, Sarah           FR-1 George Mason               10:26.30
25   Macon, Lauren            SO-2 Florida Atlantic           10:27.66
26   Vaughn, Mary Kate        SR-4 Boston College             10:27.96
27   Stuntz, Tara             JR-3 SE Louisiana               10:31.34
28   Burns, Sarah             SO-2 UMass Lowell               10:37.98
29   Doyle , MacKenzie        FR-1 UMass Lowell               10:43.28
30   Shepherd, Keili          Juni Ottawa                     11:00.41
31   Planavsky, Mercedes      SO-2 Albany                     11:01.94
32   Leonard, Olivia          SO-2 Albany                     11:14.29


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lipari, Emily                 Mission AC                 15:07.44
2    Lokedi, Sharon                Under Armour               15:13.04
3    Scott, Dominique              Adidas                     15:20.84
4    Hutchinson, Nicole            Adidas                     15:25.11
5    Coogan, Katrina               New Balance                15:44.99
6    Pagano, Sarah                 Adidas                     15:56.02
     Garcia, Stephanie             New Balance                     DNF
     McGee, Cory                   New Balance                     DNF
     Coburn, Emma                  New Balance                     DNF
     Praught-Leer, Aisha           Under Armour                    DNF


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Poore, Susie             JR-3 Lehigh                     17:32.03
2    Iocca, Kelly             JR-3 Albany                     17:37.27
3    Loeb, Frances                 CPTC New Balance           17:51.77
4    Zaun, Madison            FR-1 Lehigh                     18:05.56
5    Zamrin, Jamie            SO-2 Lehigh                     18:08.80
6    Guilfoyle, Noreen        SO-2 Albany                     18:16.42
7    Sharp, Morgan            FR-1 Florida Atlantic           18:32.37
8    Brogan, Madelyn          JR-3 Albany                     19:48.05


Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jaques, Farah                 Ottawa Lions                   8.39
2    Davila, Shaneylix        SO-2 South Florida                  8.58
3    Colaire, Shaleah         FR-1 Syracuse                       8.76
4    Lane, Davina             JR-3 George Mason                   8.97
5    Ivory, Ashleigh          SO-2 UAB                            9.02
6    Chiaravalle, Bridget     JR-3 Boston University              9.06
7    Schmalz, Lyric           JR-3 Florida Atlantic               9.12
8    Fuller, Zaria            FR-1 South Florida                  9.18
9    Lucien, Nafthalia             Ottawa Lions                   9.22


Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jaques, Farah                 Ottawa Lions                   8.62
2    Davila, Shaneylix        SO-2 South Florida                  8.72
3    Schmalz, Lyric           JR-3 Florida Atlantic               8.82
4    Ivory, Ashleigh          SO-2 UAB                            8.92
5    Colaire, Shaleah         FR-1 Syracuse                       8.89
6    Lane, Davina             JR-3 George Mason                   9.06
7    Chiaravalle, Bridget     JR-3 Boston University              9.17
8    Fuller, Zaria            FR-1 South Florida                  9.25
9    Lucien, Nafthalia             Ottawa Lions                   9.27
10   Horn, Kyla               SR-4 UAB                            9.39
11   Moran, Kayley            SO-2 UMass Lowell                   9.42
12   Lewis, Sydney            FR-1 UMass Lowell                   9.42
13   Davidson, Daneesha       JR-3 Jacksonville                   9.44
14   Tasker, Nina             SO-2 UMass Lowell                   9.61
15   Lapolice, Stephanie      Juni Ottawa                         9.66
16   Poublon, Danielle        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  10.24
17   Shaw, Rene�              JR-3 Florida Atlantic              10.60


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Davila, Shaneylix        SO-2 South Florida                  8.72
4    Ivory, Ashleigh          SO-2 UAB                            8.92
6    Lane, Davina             JR-3 George Mason                   9.06
7    Chiaravalle, Bridget     JR-3 Boston University              9.17
12   Lewis, Sydney            FR-1 UMass Lowell                   9.42
13   Davidson, Daneesha       JR-3 Jacksonville                   9.44
14   Tasker, Nina             SO-2 UMass Lowell                   9.61
15   Lapolice, Stephanie      Juni Ottawa                         9.66
17   Shaw, Rene�              JR-3 Florida Atlantic              10.60


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jaques, Farah                 Ottawa Lions                   8.62
3    Schmalz, Lyric           JR-3 Florida Atlantic               8.82
5    Colaire, Shaleah         FR-1 Syracuse                       8.89
8    Fuller, Zaria            FR-1 South Florida                  9.25
9    Lucien, Nafthalia             Ottawa Lions                   9.27
10   Horn, Kyla               SR-4 UAB                            9.39
11   Moran, Kayley            SO-2 UMass Lowell                   9.42
16   Poublon, Danielle        SR-4 UMass Lowell                  10.24


Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Jacksonville (A)                                     3:39.54
Davidson,  Reynolds,  Smiling,  Toombs
2    Princeton (A)                                        3:42.05
Malec,  Baron,  Smith,  Willingham
3    Florida Atlantic (A)                                 3:47.20
Lambert,  Schmalz,  Francois,  Wasser
4    George Mason (A)                                     3:49.01
Downer,  Stallworth,  Williams,  Lewis
5    Coppin State (A)                                     3:50.07
Lane,  Mcloud,  Constantine,  Ogundeko
6    UAB (A)                                              3:51.51
Green,  Tolliver,  Lewis,  Jemison
7    Boston University (A)                                3:55.44
Morrison,  Phillips,  Wind,  Montoya
8    South Florida (A)                                    3:56.01
Fairley,  Fabri,  Ellis,  Lubeskie
9    Albany (A)                                           3:58.50
Grady,  Rutt,  Quarshie,  Brown
10   Boston North TC (A)                                  4:00.55
, , , ,
11   Boston University (B)                                4:01.45
Barbanti,  Ritter,  Murphy,  Chiaravalle
12   Florida Atlantic (C)                                 4:09.20
Pettway,  Jonsson,  Butterfield,  Macon


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Jacksonville                                    3:39.54
Davidson,  Reynolds,  Smiling,  Toombs
2   Princeton                                       3:42.05
Malec,  Baron,  Smith,  Willingham
4   George Mason                                    3:49.01
Downer,  Stallworth,  Williams,  Lewis
8   South Florida                                   3:56.01
Fairley,  Fabri,  Ellis,  Lubeskie


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
3   Florida Atlantic                                3:47.20
Lambert,  Schmalz,  Francois,  Wasser
5   Coppin State                                    3:50.07
Lane,  Mcloud,  Constantine,  Ogundeko
6   UAB                                             3:51.51
Green,  Tolliver,  Lewis,  Jemison
7   Boston University                               3:55.44
Morrison,  Phillips,  Wind,  Montoya


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
9   Albany                                          3:58.50
Grady,  Rutt,  Quarshie,  Brown
10  Boston North TC                                 4:00.55
Constanza Bernales, Clare Martin, Allison Lynch, Liz Pellegrini
11  Boston University (B)                           4:01.45
Barbanti,  Ritter,  Murphy,  Chiaravalle
12  Florida Atlantic (C)                            4:09.20
Pettway,  Jonsson,  Butterfield,  Macon


Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Herrling, Mia            FR-1 UMass Lowell               1.66m     5-5.25
2    Spruill, Sydnee          SR-4 UMass Lowell               1.61m     5-3.25
3    Carmouche, Imani         JR-3 South Florida              1.61m     5-3.25
4    Morrison, Gillian        SR-4 Boston University          1.61m     5-3.25
4    Suse, Paige                   Boston North TC            1.61m     5-3.25
6    Gothers, Abigail         SR-4 Boston College             1.61m     5-3.25
7    Rudolph, Sierra          JR-3 UNAT-UMass Lowell          1.56m     5-1.25
7    Lucas, Fredericka        SO-2 Harvard                    1.56m     5-1.25
9    Sackor, Adja             JR-3 Jacksonville               1.51m     4-11.5
9    Holguin, Bryanna         FR-1 George Mason               1.51m     4-11.5
9    Burdge, Cassidy          FR-1 Jacksonville               1.51m     4-11.5
12   Floyd, Brittany          JR-3 UAB                        1.51m     4-11.5
13   Ederra, Miren            FR-1 UAB                        1.51m     4-11.5
14   Ha, Isabella             FR-1 UMass Lowell               1.46m      4-9.5
15   Landrum, Shauntia        SO-2 UAB                        1.46m      4-9.5


Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Quintana, Viviana             Unattached                 3.82m    12-6.25
2    Massa, Anna              JR-3 UAB                        3.67m     12-0.5
3    Lambeth, Stephanie       SR-4 South Florida              3.67m     12-0.5
4    Carroll, Nicole          SR-4 South Florida              3.67m     12-0.5
5    Lyvers, Karen            SO-2 South Florida              3.52m     11-6.5
6    Pagan Mancini, Valeria   JR-3 P.R.-Rio Piedras           3.52m     11-6.5
7    Robertson, Hannah        SO-2 George Mason               3.52m     11-6.5
8    Beard, Zoe               SR-4 Boston University          3.37m    11-0.75
8    Manning, Julianne        SO-2 UAB                        3.37m    11-0.75
10   Chow, Sarah              SR-4 Boston University          3.22m    10-6.75
11   Dufresne, Jordan         JR-3 UMass Lowell               3.22m    10-6.75
12   Hill, Rachel             SO-2 UMass Lowell               3.07m    10-0.75
13   Leahy, Hannah            JR-3 UMass Lowell               3.07m    10-0.75
14   Duke, Lesly              FR-1 Boston University          2.77m        9-1
     Lubeskie, Kristin        SO-2 South Florida                 NH           
     Harris, Camryn           JR-3 George Mason                  NH           


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Brundige, Lynda          SR-4 Albany                     5.60m     18-4.5
2    Johnson, Tre'J           SR-4 Coppin State               5.54m    18-2.25
3    Kwortnik, Natalie        FR-1 Boston University          5.49m    18-0.25
4    Ederra, Miren            FR-1 UAB                        5.17m    16-11.5
5    Wann, Kadiatou           Fres Ottawa                     5.11m    16-9.25
6    Fuller, Zaria            FR-1 South Florida              5.09m     16-8.5
7    Sharpe, Jennifer         SR-4 UAB                        5.04m     16-6.5
8    Creson, Arden            SO-2 Boston University          5.00m       16-5
9    Jones, Racquel                Unattached                 4.88m    16-0.25
10   Lewis, Sydney            FR-1 UMass Lowell               4.87m   15-11.75
11   Poublon, Danielle        SR-4 UMass Lowell               4.72m       15-6
12   Foster, Jade             FR-1 Albany                     4.72m       15-6
13   Ceva, Hannah             FR-1 Boston College             4.69m    15-4.75


Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kwortnik, Natalie        FR-1 Boston University         11.53m      37-10
2    Sharpe, Jennifer         SR-4 UAB                       10.87m       35-8
3    Vergados, Sophia         JR-3 UMass Lowell              10.20m    33-5.75
4    Khalif, Kamillah         JR-3 Boston University          9.72m   31-10.75


Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Lecointe, Alana          FR-1 Jacksonville              14.63m       48-0
2    Eressy, Chloe            SO-2 UMass Lowell              13.99m   45-10.75
3    Scott, Shania            FR-1 Albany                    13.86m    45-5.75
4    Meeks, Sade              JR-3 Jacksonville              13.86m    45-5.75
5    Richard, Alyssia         FR-1 Jacksonville              13.80m     45-3.5
6    Bigsby, Shelby           SO-2 Albany                    13.59m       44-7
7    Newby, Alanna            JR-3 Coppin State              13.35m    43-9.75
8    McRae, Jessica           SO-2 George Mason              12.85m       42-2
9    McFarlane, Jasmine       JR-3 UMass Lowell              12.72m    41-8.75
10   Gaudin, Grace            SO-2 George Mason              12.70m       41-8
11   Cooke, Adelaide          JR-3 Albany                    12.61m     41-4.5
12   Staie, Rosalind          FR-1 UAB                       12.24m       40-2
13   Miller, Zoria            FR-1 UAB                       11.83m    38-9.75
14   Asiamah, Brianna         Fres Ottawa                    11.76m       38-7
15   Harris, Venique          SR-4 Albany                    11.70m    38-4.75
16   Nelson, Casey            SO-2 George Mason              11.52m     37-9.5
17   Sinkewicz, Amanda        SR-4 Boston College            11.32m    37-1.75
18   Smith, Shataeya          FR-1 UMass Lowell              10.08m       33-1
19   Raia, Gabriella          FR-1 Boston College             9.47m       31-1
20   McNeil, Alexandra        FR-1 Boston College             7.83m    25-8.25


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
12   Staie, Rosalind          FR-1 UAB                       12.24m       40-2
13   Miller, Zoria            FR-1 UAB                       11.83m    38-9.75
14   Asiamah, Brianna         Fres Ottawa                    11.76m       38-7
15   Harris, Venique          SR-4 Albany                    11.70m    38-4.75
17   Sinkewicz, Amanda        SR-4 Boston College            11.32m    37-1.75
18   Smith, Shataeya          FR-1 UMass Lowell              10.08m       33-1
19   Raia, Gabriella          FR-1 Boston College             9.47m       31-1
20   McNeil, Alexandra        FR-1 Boston College             7.83m    25-8.25


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Lecointe, Alana          FR-1 Jacksonville              14.63m       48-0
2    Eressy, Chloe            SO-2 UMass Lowell              13.99m   45-10.75
3    Scott, Shania            FR-1 Albany                    13.86m    45-5.75
4    Meeks, Sade              JR-3 Jacksonville              13.86m    45-5.75
5    Richard, Alyssia         FR-1 Jacksonville              13.80m     45-3.5
6    Bigsby, Shelby           SO-2 Albany                    13.59m       44-7
7    Newby, Alanna            JR-3 Coppin State              13.35m    43-9.75
8    McRae, Jessica           SO-2 George Mason              12.85m       42-2
9    McFarlane, Jasmine       JR-3 UMass Lowell              12.72m    41-8.75
10   Gaudin, Grace            SO-2 George Mason              12.70m       41-8
11   Cooke, Adelaide          JR-3 Albany                    12.61m     41-4.5
16   Nelson, Casey            SO-2 George Mason              11.52m     37-9.5


Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Gaudin, Grace            SO-2 George Mason              18.42m    60-5.25
2    Campos, Ludith           SO-2 Albany                    17.92m     58-9.5
3    Meeks, Sade              JR-3 Jacksonville              17.67m   57-11.75
4    Bigsby, Shelby           SO-2 Albany                    17.49m    57-4.75
5    Galette-Rowe, Shiana     SO-2 Albany                    17.07m       56-0
6    McRae, Jessica           SO-2 George Mason              16.93m     55-6.5
7    Gbadamosi, Lynne         SO-2 Albany                    16.49m    54-1.25
8    Earwood, Erika           JR-3 Jacksonville              16.18m       53-1
9    Cavanagh, Hannah         JR-3 George Mason              15.86m     52-0.5
10   Artis, Grace             JR-3 Jacksonville              15.38m     50-5.5
11   Lawton, Morgan           SR-4 Harvard                   14.27m      46-10
12   Cooper, Zanaya           FR-1 Albany                    13.81m    45-3.75
13   Lecointe, Alana          FR-1 Jacksonville              13.31m       43-8
14   Nelson, Casey            SO-2 George Mason              12.63m    41-5.25
15   Smith, Shataeya          FR-1 UMass Lowell              11.54m    37-10.5