Milford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | Sydney Sutton | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98 | Jenna Mastroianni | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.52 | Kerry O'Connor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.87 | Sydney Sutton | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.61 | SB | Emma Lawrence | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.55 | Alexis Marcolini | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.57 | SB | Sara Comisky | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.48 | Sarah Brogioli | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.65 | SB | Ariana Covino | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.67 | Cassie Probert | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.24 | Emma Kingkade | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.31 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Sarah Brogioli | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Ariana Covino | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Emma Kingkade | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7.5 | Emma Kingkade | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-3 | Sarah Brogioli | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
79-10 | Sienna Pierce | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | SB | Jaden Agnew | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.42 | Pedro Moura | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.67 | Sean Lehane | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.85 | Joseph Madden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.51 | Gianni Panno | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.39 | SB | Chris Berthrong | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:13.50 | SB | James Comisky | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
9:55.80 | SB | Max Manor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:06.56 | Miguel Torres | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:17.93 | Anthony Distauro | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.10 | Anthony Ghalbouni | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.32 | Tyler Giroux | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.42 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.58 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:55.07 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | Maxwell Martin | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-7 | Tyler Giroux | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |