Emmanuel College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.51 | Hannah Davis | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.55 | Lauren Sterling | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.98 | Haley Boisvert | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.60 | Hannah Fitzpatrick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:29.93 | SB | Hannah Fitzpatrick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:13.83 | SB | Kate Deltorchio | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.89 | Lauren Sterling | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.97 | Jacquelyn Schneider | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Lauren Sterling | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-5 | SB | Jacquelyn Schneider | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Carolyn Richardson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5.25 | SB | Gianna Kittle | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28-5.75 | Amie Knowles | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | Shannon Donahue | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11.25 | SB | Caileigh Blackmer | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26-1.5 | Jacquelyn Schneider | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
36-5 | Caileigh Blackmer | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31-3 | SB | Shannon Donahue | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-4.5 | Amie Knowles | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23-3.5 | Gianna Kittle | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | Cameron Atherton | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.80 | John Cavanaugh | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.62 | SB | Amiel Howell | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.78 | SB | John Cavanaugh | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.64 | SB | Jefferson Zannoni | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.51 | SB | Joseph Reed | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.51 | Joseph Reed | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
20:10.53 | SB | Matthew Cronin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.38 | John Cavanaugh | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.14 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7.25 | Aidan Sitler | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-2.75 | Aidan Sitler | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
27-4.5 | SB | Joseph Barove | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-10 | John Griffin | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |