Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Mid Wach League Meet A&B 2018
Feb 3, 2018
Fitchburg High School
Fitchburg, MA
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2023-02-04
2022-02-05
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
19
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
2 Mile Run Finals
11:45.23
Gabrielle Lawrence
Shepherd Hill Regional High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.10
Victoria Steffon
Wachusett Regional High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
43.21
Grace Desmond
Westborough High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
7.28
Victoria Steffon
Wachusett Regional High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.35
Victoria Steffon
Wachusett Regional High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:39.65
Reagan Gillooly
Shrewsbury Senior High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:41.56
Hannah Neilon
Fitchburg High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:42.48
Brianna Steele
Wachusett Regional High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:42.89
Emma Sullivan
Shepherd Hill Regional High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Grace Desmond
Westborough High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Madison Witt
Wachusett Regional High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Hannah Hu
Algonquin Regional High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Chloe Dewhurst
Nashoba Regional High School
High Jump Finals
5-4
Sara James
Wachusett Regional High School
One Mile Run Finals
5:18.49
Rebekah James
Shepherd Hill Regional High School
One Mile Run Finals
5:19.45
Tess Reyes
Algonquin Regional High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.52
Angel Figueroa
Fitchburg High School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Alex Lemieux
Algonquin Regional High School
High Jump Finals
6-2
Mannietenode Peri-Okonny
Wachusett Regional High School