Castleton University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.02 | SB | Lydsay Reno | 5th | Finals H7 | Womens Results |
33.16 | Alex Derosia | 7th | Finals H6 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.24 | Elizabeth Bassette | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
2:56.04 | SB | Eleanor Baldauf | 4th | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.27 | SB | Kaylyn Crompton | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.50 | SB | Christiana Carmichael | 5th | Prelims H2 | Womens Results |
21.17 | SB | Alex Derosia | 8th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
29.15 | Christiana Carmichael | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.15 | Haley Kennedy | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-11 | Christiana Carmichael | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Brielle Debaise | 5th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
111-3 | SB | Carley Patch | 7th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
96-8 | SB | Emily Cromie | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
75-5 | Ally Stearns | 12th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
70-6 | Kyla Leary | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
69-9 | Cara Cummings | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
135-7 | Brielle Debaise | 8th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
117-3 | Ally Stearns | 6th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
85-9 | Emily Cromie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
64-9 | Cara Cummings | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
101-11 | Brielle Debaise | 5th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Brielle Debaise | 11th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
30-9.75 | Ally Stearns | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
29-4.5 | Emily Cromie | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
28-5.75 | Carley Patch | 9th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
27-5.25 | Kyla Leary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | Ryan Barry | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
12.08 | Nick Reca | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
12.63 | SB | Robert Novobilsky | 4th | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.53 | SB | Ryan Barry | 2nd | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
24.04 | SB | Matt Clark | 1st | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.81 | Matt Clark | 3rd | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
56.45 | Robert Novobilsky | 7th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
58.66 | Sebastian Crowell | 4th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.99 | SB | Grandon Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:19.93 | SB | Daniel Burke | 6th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.17 | SB | Austin Beauregard | 4th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.05 | Austin Beauregard | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.66 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Israel Dudley | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-11.75 | Matt Donlon | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-2 | SB | Morgan Rainville | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
100-3 | Tayler Larmie | 8th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
132-1 | Tayler Larmie | 7th | Finals H2 | Mens Results | |
73-3 | Mathew Ocker | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
132-3 | Clayton Bailey | 13th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2.25 | Morgan Rainville | 5th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
39-2.5 | Tayler Larmie | 8th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
31-9.25 | SB | Mathew Ocker | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |