Fitchburg State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | SB | Annie Wooley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.58 | Nisa Holley | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | Amanda Remie | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.47 | Melody Francis | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.57 | Micalea Goldenberg | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.34 | Shawna Ryan | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.60 | Jacqueline Bader | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:22.31 | Micalea Goldenberg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Olivia Milsted | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14-1.25 | Melody Francis | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12-5.25 | SB | Amy Kelly | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
146-4 | Morgan Steele | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-8 | Emilee Felton | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.5 | Morgan Steele | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Trenton Garlington | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.61 | Eric Custadio | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | SB | Connor Flynn | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.66 | Maxwell Lawless | 5th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.84 | Chris Rosen | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.86 | SB | Chauncey Beatty | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.31 | Chauncey Beatty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.38 | Ryan Carter | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:03.18 | SB | David Sicinski | 3rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.60 | Brandon Hannon | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:45.18 | SB | Colin Mcshane | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.32 | Matthew Cuomo | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:24.56 | SB | Joseph Little | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:46.33 | Brandon DiGregorio | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:29.95 | Brian Amaral | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:51.43 | SB | Jake Hastings | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:09.82 | SB | Anthony Darrigo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:17.13 | SB | Joseph Darrigo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:00.97 | Jacob Dostal | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.39 | Nick Levenson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.38 | Nick Levenson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.07 | Austin Landress | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.78 | Andrew Tricker | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.25 | Wilkerson Pierre | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15-10.5 | Connor Flynn | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1-8.5 | Maxwell Lawless | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6 | Wilkerson Pierre | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36-9.75 | Maxwell Lawless | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | David Sicinski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-10 | Jose Bernardini | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
89-10 | Brendan Courtney | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
83-8 | Andrew St.germain | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
75-6 | Kyle Nelson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
106-11 | Jose Bernardini | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
106-7 | Kyle Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-2 | Brendan Courtney | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
87-7 | Andrew St.germain | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
200-10 | Cameron Stalters | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
114-10 | Justin Kearns | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6 | Kyle Nelson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
39-11.25 | Brendan Courtney | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37-10.75 | Jose Bernardini | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Andrew St.germain | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |