Old Rochester Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.77 | SB | Hannah Lafreniere | 17th | Prelims H2 | Girls |
7.82 | Ava Ciffolillo | 19th | Prelims H3 | Girls | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.68 | Carly Demanche | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.65 | Madisen Martin | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.89 | SB | Brooke Santos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
9.12 | Brooke Santos | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Girls | |
9.20 | SB | Rachel Demmer | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
9.36 | Rachel Demmer | 6th | Prelims H3 | Girls | |
9.56 | SB | Maxine Kellum | 10th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
9.78 | Caroline Murphy | 16th | Prelims H1 | Girls | |
9.96 | Kristina Hopkins | 25th | Prelims H3 | Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.11 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H7 | Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.23 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.94 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Brooke Santos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | SB | Maxine Kellum | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls |
15-4 | SB | Madeline Scheub | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5.5 | Kelsey Holick | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | SB | Will Garcia | 20th | Prelims H4 | Boys |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:50.96 | Adam Sylvia | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:16.28 | SB | Evan Tilley | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.71 | Danny Renwick | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
7.88 | Danny Renwick | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys | |
7.88 | Will Hopkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
7.91 | Eli Spevak | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
7.92 | Eli Spevak | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Boys | |
7.96 | Will Hopkins | 4th | Prelims H4 | Boys | |
8.29 | Harry Smith | 11th | Prelims H4 | Boys | |
8.73 | SB | Graham Porier | 20th | Prelims H3 | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H7 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.13 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
6-8.25 | Danny Renwick | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Eli Spevak | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
18-8.5 | Will Hopkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11.5 | SB | Harry Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |