Girls 5,000 Meter Run SophDiv1
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME SCORE
===== ========================= == ========================= ======== =====
1 Dasilva, Polyana 10 Framingham HS 20:08.36 1
2 Black, Kasey 10 Whitman Hanson 20:09.44
3 Rizzollo, Katie 10 Franklin HS 20:18.84
4 Sergi, Jill 10 Franklin HS 20:36.89
5 Oates, Jackie 10 Oliver Ames 20:41.13
6 Wood, Kristin 09 Tantasqua Reg HS 20:42.11
7 Duchesne, Nicole 10 Central Catholic 20:49.34
8 Catalogna, Kristine' North Andover 20:54.18
9 Heymann, Marilyn 10 Lexington 20:56.90 2
10 Bond, Julia 10 Lexington 20:58.33 3
11 Smith, Christina 10 Chelmsford HS 21:12.50
12 Cumo, Kim 10 Quabbin Reg HS 21:14.54 4
13 Nash, Melissa 10 Marshfield Hs 21:16.35
14 Agule, Katy 10 Acton Boxboro 21:30.24
15 Mahoney, Alaina 10 Brockton HS 21:41.50
16 Quadros, Nadine 10 Lowell HS 21:47.76
17 Light, Katie 10 Acton Boxboro 21:57.40
18 Moore, Danielle 10 Framingham HS 21:57.84 5
19 Berg, Marlee 10 Chelmsford HS 21:59.45
20 Hennessey, Maura 10 Quabbin Reg HS 22:00.24 6
21 Weiss, Abby 10 Whitman Hanson 22:01.97
22 Cubb, Emily 10 Newton North 22:02.47 7
23 Mignault, Erin 10 Central Catholic 22:04.04
24 Cormier, Caitlin 10 Dennis Yartmouth HS 22:05.00
25 Schneider, Allie 10 Acton Boxboro 22:06.27
26 Anderson, Melissa 10 Doherty HS 22:09.64
27 Catalano, Alyssa 10 Falmouth HS 22:13.60
28 Carimbocus, Alicia 10 Medford HS 22:14.25
29 Begin, Chelsea 10 Quabbin Reg HS 22:14.56 8
30 Wilcox, Ashley 10 North Attleboro 22:14.87
31 Ihle, Jennifer 10 Masconomet 22:15.18
32 Happnie, Rebecca Sharon HS 22:16.94
33 Smithwood, Kesley 10 Concord Carlisle 22:37.07 9
34 Casey, Bryanna Andover 22:41.01 10
35 Stoddart, Allsion 10 Natick HS 22:43.71
36 Nix, Julelyn Waltham Hs 22:45.32
37 Liander, Margit 10 Belmont 22:46.78
38 Cabral, Carin Greater New Bedfor Voc 22:47.73
39 Biron, Heidi 09 Quabbin Reg HS 22:48.04 11
40 Villanueva, Kristen 10 Central Catholic 22:48.64
41 Medlock, Melinda 10 Lexington 22:49.58 12
42 Divino, Samantha 10 Concord Carlisle 22:50.95 13
43 Pretti, Katie Notre Dame Academy-H 22:54.44 14
44 Forker, Ashley 10 Masconomet 22:56.21
45 Chari, Roopa Andover 22:57.41 15
46 Dickerson, Sara 10 Boston Latin 23:11.83
47 McGowan, Courtney Notre Dame Academy-H 23:15.75 16
48 Schauwecker, Kelly 10 Dennis Yartmouth HS 23:19.21
49 Weisman, Simone 10 Newton North 23:21.40 17
50 Mislan, Hilary 10 Lexington 23:28.12 18
51 Brinn, Ayelet 09 Newton South HS 23:29.82
52 Kazor, Katherine 10 Lincoln Sudbury HS 23:31.89
53 Beatty, Clio 10 Lincoln Sudbury HS 23:36.29
54 Murphy, Rebecca 10 Chelmsford HS 23:38.80
55 Farrell, Jen 10 Whitman Hanson 23:39.36
56 O'Day, Elizabeth 10 Framingham HS 23:44.06 19
57 MacEahern, Bonnie 10 Concord Carlisle 23:44.98 20
58 Koris, Caitlin 09 Masconomet 23:48.36
59 Gagnon, Stacey 10 Salem HS 23:51.99
60 Desolar, Alex 10 Boston Latin 23:52.68
61 L'Bassi, Amanda 10 Shrewsbury HS 23:55.17
62 Stanley, Jessica Lawerence HS 23:55.96
63 Bryant, Sephanie 10 Natick HS 23:56.00
64 Crowley, Meghan 10 Franklin HS 24:01.91
65 Dunkel, Kristin Notre Dame Academy-H 24:03.03 21
66 Yuan, Alic Andover 24:05.44 22
67 Flahiue, Megan 10 Falmouth HS 24:07.12
68 Lipinski, Kathleen 10 Whitman Hanson 24:11.12
69 Mastorio, Jenna 10 Doherty HS 24:12.56
70 Clark, Hannah 10 Attleboro HS 24:13.56
71 Tekle, Elayna 10 Concord Carlisle 24:14.92 23
72 Connelly, Elizabeth Notre Dame Academy-H 24:17.08 24
73 Ettis, Tara 10 Doherty HS 24:32.30
74 Mcevoy, Ashley 10 Barnstable HS 24:32.86 25
75 Saunders, Erin Andover 24:35.33 26
76 Perry, Alysa Andover 24:41.98 27
77 Sullivan, Anastasia Andover 24:43.40 28
78 Jackson, Binata 10 Framingham HS 24:46.67 29
79 Rodriquez, Ingrid Lawerence HS 24:51.51
80 Smith, Linsay Andover 24:52.62 30
81 Sandler, Genna 10 Billerica HS 24:52.88 31
82 Narsasian, Candice 10 Oliver Ames 24:53.56
83 Connolly, Meghan 10 Oliver Ames 24:54.12
84 Meyers, Nancy Andover 24:59.43
85 Souza, Natalia 10 New Bedford HS 25:01.05
86 Downing, Nicole 10 Salem HS 25:02.05
87 Brunelle, Megan 09 Quabbin Reg HS 25:03.10 32
88 Paquin, Adrienne Notre Dame Academy-H 25:03.73 33
89 Watkins, Deirdre 10 Quabbin Reg HS 25:12.49 34
90 Heiser, Danielle 10 Billerica HS 25:14.72 35
91 Morgan, Sarah Andover 25:15.07
92 Sinay, Reenat 10 Framingham HS 25:15.31 36
93 Jimenez, Silvia Lawerence HS 25:31.24
94 Burke, Alison 10 Concord Carlisle 25:34.32 37
95 Doucette, Adreinne 10 North Quincy 25:39.01
96 Dow, Caitlyn 10 North Quincy 25:40.60
97 Post, Shawna Notre Dame Academy-H 25:41.00 38
98 Barber, Janet 10 Medford HS 25:42.28
99 Bucci, Talena Andover 25:45.74
100 Zanotti, Lauren North Andover 25:47.37
101 O'Dowd, Amy 10 Masconomet 25:54.73
102 Newman, McCall 10 Newton North 26:02.71 39
103 Trageser, aynie Andover 26:04.88
104 Slack, Sarah 10 Plymouth North 26:05.46
105 Gloski, Amanda Framingham HS 26:06.45 40
106 Little, Katie 10 Fontbonne Academy 26:06.88
107 Evans, Ashley 10 Billerica HS 26:07.82 41
108 Reino, Christine 10 Brockton HS 26:09.37
109 Finn, Tracy 10 Woburn HS 26:09.63
110 Durso, Ashley 10 Billerica HS 26:15.61 42
111 Stevens, Nellie 10 Quabbin Reg HS 26:22.12 43
112 Eufizazid, Linnca 10 Plymouth North 26:24.77
113 Gardynski, Jenny 10 Everett HS 26:26.87
114 Kremer, Lacey 10 Barnstable HS 26:27.69 44
115 Rice, Shannon 10 Barnstable HS 26:37.87 45
116 Olinn, Jacklyn 10 Barnstable HS 26:39.49 46
117 Feldman, Carolyn 10 Acton Boxboro 26:40.41
118 Tso, Phenix Framingham HS 26:40.69 47
119 Watson, Gwen 10 Newton North 26:43.52 48
120 Hollingshead, Kerri 10 Fontbonne Academy 26:58.85
121 Betty, Koren Andover 27:10.82
122 Callo, Rima 10 Barnstable HS 27:17.04 49
123 Mitchell, Johanna 10 Falmouth HS 27:27.44
124 Allen, Candace 10 Marshfield Hs 27:44.60
125 Werner, Sarah 10 Quabbin Reg HS 27:54.68
126 Sadrnori, Christie North Andover 27:54.94
127 Whiteway, Jamie 10 Billerica HS 27:55.25 50
128 Singer, Sarah 10 Lexington 27:55.49 51
129 George, Kerri Coyle Cassidy HS 27:55.90
130 Balaconis, Katie 10 Boston Latin 28:10.81
131 Hagupit, emmeline 10 Barnstable HS 28:13.49 52
132 Luz, Stepahnie 10 Tauton HS 28:46.77
133 McMahon, Tracie 10 Central Catholic 28:47.04
134 Delucia, Gina 10 Billerica HS 28:58.41 53
135 Goroni, Meghann 10 Dennis Yartmouth HS 29:00.99
136 Glavin, Katy 10 Methuen Hs 29:03.16
137 Shea, Beth Ann 10 Methuen Hs 29:40.68
138 Welsh, Corinne Andover 29:44.29
139 Garcia, Mirely 10 Central Catholic 30:27.17
140 Thompson, Shana 10 Salem HS 30:38.23
141 Bacigalupa, Bethania 10 Newton North 30:55.64 54