Girls Division 2
Girls 5000M run
place time no Name school
1 1 18:56 01 984 Melissa Sherman Dennis Yarmouth HS
2 2 19:01 00 1195 Jessica Parrott Westford Academy
3 3 19:21 00 1188 Margot Thistle Wakefield HS
4 4 19:28 01 1196 Erin Connelly Westford Academy
5 5 19:35 00 1205 Maura Murray Whitman-Hanson HS
6 6 19:41 02 1101 Emily Johnson Newton South HS
7 7 19:55 00 1102 Aly Venti Newton South HS
8 8 20:07 02 1194 Jamie Quinn Wakefield HS
9 9 20:08 01 982 Jennifer Hazard Dennis Yarmouth HS
10 10 20:09 02 1035 Kate Durlacher Lincoln Sudbury HS
11 11 20:11 00 937 Kristen Sidee Central Catholic HS
12 12 20:15 02 959 Erin McGuirk Danvers HS
13 13 20:16 01 967 Elizabeth Rosinha Dartmouth HS
14 14 20:18 03 1081 Amy Sulser Natick HS
15 15 20:19 02 1079 Danielle Kelleher Natick HS
16 16 20:20 02 1175 Susan Rotsky Somerset HS
17 17 20:31 02 1193 Marybeth McLaughlin Wakefield HS
18 18 20:35 02 949 Jessica Minty Concord-Carlisle HS
19 19 20:36 00 1197 Jackie Foster Westford Academy
20 20 20:38 01 912 Katie Carter Beverly HS
21 21 20:40 01 958 Meghan McCarthy Danvers HS
22 22 20:45 01 1105 Jessica Solomon Newton South HS
23 23 20:46 01 1208 Laura Billings Whitman-Hanson HS
24 24 20:48 01 1206 Jennif Brooks Whitman-Hanson HS
25 25 20:49 01 1033 Ann Serakin Lincoln Sudbury HS
26 26 20:50 02 1207 Bridget Black Whitman-Hanson HS
27 27 20:51 01 1181 Erika Barberi Stoughton HS
28 28 20:54 00 995 Katie Rich Bishop Fenwick HS
29 29 20:58 00 913 Emily Flowers Beverly HS
30 30 21:00 02 915 Lyndsey McCarthy Beverly HS
31 31 21:01 01 1190 Colleen Curran Wakefield HS
32 32 21:04 01 933 Danielle Joyce Burlington HS
33 33 21:06 00 1104 Libby Sacher-Jacobson Newton South HS
34 34 21:07 02 1057 Rebecca Perry Masconomet Regional HS
35 35 21:08 01 1076 Marcie Griffith Natick HS
36 36 21:10 01 1074 Sarah Moynihan Natick HS
37 21:12 01 911 Gina Tassone Arlington HS
38 37 21:13 02 1107 Liza Harrison Newton South HS
39 38 21:14 02 985 Sarah Warner Dennis Yarmouth HS
40 39 21:14 01 1198 Amber Cullen Westford Academy
41 40 21:16 01 1078 Mari Ito Natick HS
42 41 21:21 02 1056 Kaitlin Plunkett Masconomet Regional HS
43 42 21:23 00 980 Angie Rodday Dennis Yarmouth HS
44 43 21:25 01 1042 Jill Leonard Marshfield HS
45 44 21:26 03 1223 Meaghan Sherry Woburn HS
46 45 21:28 02 1183 Heather Jacobs Stoughton HS
47 46 21:29 00 1216 Lauran Mateus Woburn HS
48 47 21:30 00 1016 Annie Taormina Gloucester HS
49 48 21:32 ?? 988 Kate Conole Dracut HS
50 49 21:42 01 999 Kate Galvin Bishop Fenwick HS
51 50 21:43 00 1128 Jessica Miller Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
52 51 21:44 00 914 Allison Brianna Beverly HS
53 52 21:47 00 1063 Katie Hennessy Melrose HS
54 53 21:48 00 977 Erin Baksa Dennis Yarmouth HS
55 54 21:50 00 1054 Kristin Cappello Masconomet Regional HS
56 55 21:53 01 1199 Grace Bell Westford Academy
57 56 21:54 02 917 Jenna Paddol Beverly HS
58 21:54 03 1080 Meghan McKenzie Natick HS
59 58 21:56 02 1192 Melissa Barys Wakefield HS
60 59 21:57 00 1055 Amanda Fix Masconomet Regional HS
61 60 21:58 03 942 Susan Mead Central Catholic HS
62 61 22:00 02 1137 Rebecca Murray Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
63 22:01 00 1187 Katherine Perkins Wakefield HS
64 22:02 01 1200 Mary McCormack Westford Academy
65 64 22:02 02 1156 Jessica Sebor Reading Memorial HS
66 65 22:03 02 1130 Kourtney Trainor Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
67 66 22:04 02 1067 Jackie Haker Melrose HS
68 22:05 00 1122 Marissa Bongo Norwood HS
69 67 22:06 02 1039 Lauren Rand Lincoln Sudbury HS
70 68 22:06 01 1147 Meaghan Wheeler Plymouth North HS
71 22:07 01 1075 Jessica Bryant Natick HS
72 70 22:08 01 939 Juliana Paolino Central Catholic HS
73 71 22:09 00 1215 Melinda Forstey Woburn HS
74 72 22:10 03 1224 Nicole Scire Woburn HS
75 22:11 02 1226 Kristy Farixelli Salem HS
76 73 22:13 02 1020 Stacy Bolcone Gloucester HS
77 22:15 02 1106 Jenny Horowitz Newton South HS
78 75 22:16 00 1178 Jenn Dancey Stoughton HS
79 76 22:16 01 1180 Eileen Barberi Stoughton HS
80 77 22:17 03 943 Stephanie Murphy Central Catholic HS
81 78 22:18 01 1210 Stef Walsh Whitman-Hanson HS
82 79 22:19 01 941 Sarah Ouellette Central Catholic HS
83 80 22:20 00 1150 Tobi Hines Reading Memorial HS
84 81 22:22 02 1229 Kristen Chalmers Dracut HS
85 82 22:23 02 1068 Johanna Tower Melrose HS
86 83 22:24 02 1006 Lauren Foster Fontbonne Academy
87 84 22:25 02 960 Stephanie Anastopolous Danvers HS
88 85 22:26 02 1221 Kylee Lally Woburn HS
89 86 22:27 02 1146 Lauren Webber Plymouth North HS
90 87 22:28 00 1053 Ellen Soucy Masconomet Regional HS
91 88 22:30 01 1153 Meghan Hegarty Reading Memorial HS
92 89 22:32 01 1082 Casey Miner Nauset HS
93 90 22:34 01 948 Kristin Sinns Concord-Carlisle HS
94 91 22:35 01 954 Katrina Rogers Concord-Carlisle HS
95 22:36 00 1052 Lindsey Almeida Masconomet Regional HS
96 93 22:37 00 1149 Allison McCabe Reading Memorial HS
97 22:38 00 1103 Sarah Venti Newton South HS
98 22:38 01 1191 Keri Person Wakefield HS
99 96 22:39 02 1131 Kaitlin Burek Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
100 97 22:40 01 987 Sheila Ducharme Dracut HS
101 98 22:40 01 1145 Jennifer Trovato Plymouth North HS
102 99 22:41 03 951 Lizzie Coogan Concord-Carlisle HS
103 22:42 02 944 Jen Shamberger Central Catholic HS
104 101 22:44 00 1134 Allyson McDonald Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
105 102 22:46 00 922 Julie O'Rourke Braintree HS
106 103 22:52 01 1036 Sophia Wells Lincoln Sudbury HS
107 104 22:53 03 1037 Meghan Biggins Lincoln Sudbury HS
108 105 22:54 00 1113 Alicia Watters North Attleboro HS
109 106 22:56 02 1182 Courtney Boem Stoughton HS
110 107 23:01 01 1151 Jennifer Brophy Reading Memorial HS
111 108 23:02 01 947 Magali Sutton Concord-Carlisle HS
112 23:02 01 1209 Brie Lozeau Whitman-Hanson HS
113 23:04 01 1058 Laura Haffty Masconomet Regional HS
114 23:05 02 1214 Amanda Weiss Whitman-Hanson HS
115 112 23:06 02 931 Luara Caplan Burlington HS
116 23:08 01 940 Kendra Bower Central Catholic HS
117 114 23:09 01 1022 Joy Sadler Gloucester HS
118 23:10 01 1218 Allison Carr Woburn HS
119 116 23:10 00 1158 Heidi Goodson Revere HS
120 23:11 02 1133 Meghan Meade Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
121 118 23:12 03 1007 Kaitlyn Mearn Fontbonne Academy
122 119 23:14 03 970 Kara Shea Dartmouth HS
123 23:16 01 1152 Caroline McCabe Reading Memorial HS
124 23:17 03 1202 Yvonne Flanders Westford Academy
125 23:18 00 1148 Abigail McCabe Reading Memorial HS
126 123 23:18 00 1043 Danielle Meeker Marshfield HS
127 124 23:19 01 924 Cristin Morrissey Braintree HS
128 125 23:20 00 1047 Rita Hurley Marshfield HS
129 126 23:22 03 1177 Christina Wittey Somerset HS
130 23:24 01 1225 Colleen Daly Salem HS
131 23:26 03 918 Tara Belisle Beverly HS
132 23:28 00 955 Casey Groff Concord-Carlisle HS
133 129 23:31 03 1083 Alena Abernathy Nauset HS
134 130 23:34 02 1003 Lisa Nieskoski Bishop Fenwick HS
135 131 23:36 01 1002 Meaghan Hackett Bishop Fenwick HS
136 132 23:37 01 1045 Melissa O'Grady Marshfield HS
137 133 23:38 00 1170 Lisa Lauro Somerset HS
138 134 23:40 00 996 Anna Stirgwolt Bishop Fenwick HS
139 135 23:43 01 1048 Sarah Little Marshfield HS
140 23:46 02 920 Melissa Tobin Beverly HS
141 23:49 04 1046 Kerry Shanley Marshfield HS
142 23:50 00 1123 Elizabeth Young Norwood HS
143 138 23:52 03 1119 Christina Bonome North Attleboro HS
144 23:55 00 1129 Alice Kirpas Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
145 140 23:56 00 971 Christine Silveira Dartmouth HS
146 141 23:58 01 1115 Jackie Sexton North Attleboro HS
147 142 23:58 03 961 Cara McCarthy Danvers HS
148 23:59 02 1049 Lisa Ryan Marshfield HS
149 144 24:00 00 1159 Beth Szczerbmski Revere HS
150 145 24:01 02 1010 Chrystina Dolan Fontbonne Academy
151 146 24:02 03 1009 Lisa Zizza Fontbonne Academy
152 147 24:03 03 1163 Jackson Gibson Revere HS
153 148 24:04 00 1018 Jen Orlando Gloucester HS
154 149 24:05 00 969 Elisabeth Peterson Dartmouth HS
155 24:06 00 1217 Sarah Hunt Woburn HS
156 24:09 02 1038 Jane Farrell Lincoln Sudbury HS
157 24:10 00 998 April Peterson Bishop Fenwick HS
158 24:11 01 1001 Katie Kristoph Bishop Fenwick HS
159 154 24:12 ?? 989 Leah Malliaros Dracut HS
160 24:13 03 1186 Christine Hrenko Stoughton HS
161 156 24:14 00 1142 Sarah Goonan Plymouth North HS
162 157 24:15 02 968 Jenna Walen Dartmouth HS
163 24:17 00 981 Lea Staff Dennis Yarmouth HS
164 159 24:20 01 935 Maurine Thibault Burlington HS
165 160 24:22 00 1173 Megan Mulligan Somerset HS
166 161 24:23 00 1114 Lisa Haughey North Attleboro HS
167 162 24:24 02 1021 Kristine Cangemi Gloucester HS
168 24:27 03 1227 Shannon Coleman Salem HS
169 163 24:32 00 1139 Kristin Braun Plymouth North HS
170 164 24:37 01 923 Lauren St Andre Braintree HS
171 24:39 00 1015 Jayme Palazola Gloucester HS
172 166 24:41 03 1011 Sheila Regan Fontbonne Academy
173 24:45 00 1012 Michelle Garren Fontbonne Academy
174 24:46 00 1143 Danielle Leverone Plymouth North HS
175 24:48 02 1184 Dara Young Stoughton HS
176 24:48 01 1025 Niome Rivera Gr. Lowell Tech HS
177 24:49 01 1140 Moriah Delano Plymouth North HS
178 24:50 00 978 Meagan Hempel Dennis Yarmouth HS
179 24:52 03 1008 Erin Picard Fontbonne Academy
180 173 24:54 02 1084 Theresa Murphy Nauset HS
181 174 24:56 00 925 Kristen Vanick Braintree HS
182 24:57 01 973 Megan Coholan Dartmouth HS
183 25:02 02 1023 Sophia Rogan Gloucester HS
184 177 25:04 03 993 Jennifer Natsios Dracut HS
185 178 25:06 01 926 Kayla Quinn Braintree HS
186 25:11 01 1125 Jennifer Stryer Norwood HS
187 179 25:14 03 1168 Mariah Bliss Somerset HS
188 180 25:22 02 1091 Jill Thomas Nauset HS
189 25:27 00 1121 Susan Barton Norwood HS
190 181 25:32 00 1160 Jen Dehepelis Revere HS
191 182 25:43 01 1111 Janet Pailes North Attleboro HS
192 25:46 00 972 Cheryl Lawrence Dartmouth HS
193 25:48 02 1040 Katherine Hart Lincoln Sudbury HS
194 25:56 02 1176 Jessica Roberts Somerset HS
195 186 26:07 03 1086 Brennan Doyle Nauset HS
196 26:10 02 294 Marielle Hayden Winchester HS
197 26:12 01 295 Claudia Clarke Lynn Classical HS
198 26:15 01 927 Catherine Ciccolo Braintree HS
199 188 26:18 03 965 Jen Oliver Danvers HS
200 189 26:21 02 932 Anindita Deb Burlington HS
201 26:24 00 1174 Audrey Patten Somerset HS
202 26:34 02 1118 Jessica Bachand North Attleboro HS
203 26:43 01 990 Erica Banacos Dracut HS
204 26:55 02 991 Meghan Conole Dracut HS
205 194 26:59 01 930 April Barthuly Burlington HS
206 195 27:03 01 1161 Elma Feric Revere HS
207 27:05 01 962 Susan McCarthy Danvers HS
208 27:07 00 1089 Johanna Traut Nauset HS
209 27:11 02 966 Megan James Danvers HS
210 199 27:32 03 1071 Sophie Matsuda Melrose HS
211 27:40 02 1031 Andrea Browers Gr. Lowell Tech HS
212 28:00 01 1087 Savannah Brehmer Nauset HS
213 201 30:27 01 1066 Adrienne Johnson Melrose HS