SUNY Oneonta Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.30 | SB | Kenya Outram | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.32 | SB | Kenya Outram | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.41 | SB | Kaitlyn Brandt | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
8.59 | SB | Shana Ventresca | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.85 | SB | Jennifer Wagner | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
9.16 | SB | Alexandra Knorr | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.26 | SB | Meredith Dic | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
9.74 | SB | Deanna Caracciolo | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.46 | SB | Kaitlyn Brandt | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
28.44 | SB | Brittany Cocchieri | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
28.98 | SB | Shana Ventresca | 18th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.66 | SB | Tara Duggan | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.65 | SB | Alexandra Knorr | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.09 | SB | Lacie Newland | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:04.52 | SB | Shannon Hopkins | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:05.95 | SB | Brittany Cocchieri | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:06.43 | SB | Chelsea Christonikos | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:40.13 | SB | Lauren Brunetto | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:46.66 | SB | Carolyn Nasr | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:46.89 | SB | Allie Dimura | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:47.95 | SB | Jaclyn Masucci | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:48.75 | SB | Nicole Lucia Moneta | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:58.38 | SB | Cara Ugolino | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:01.31 | SB | Lindsay Andarakis | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.14 | SB | Crosby Tillman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.62 | SB | Mariel Doyle | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:49.44 | SB | Hannah Backus | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:55.95 | SB | Bri Macblane | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:19.89 | SB | Alex Nichols | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:30.91 | SB | Kelly Williams | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:19.06 | SB | Marielle Genovesi | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11:30.11 | SB | Cady Kuzmich | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:38.21 | SB | Caitlyn Krug | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:53.12 | SB | Ellen Paccia | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.65 | SB | Kenya Outram | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9.70 | SB | Kenya Outram | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.15 | SB | Tara Duggan | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.24 | SB | Tara Duggan | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.25 | SB | Jennifer Wagner | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.32 | SB | Jennifer Wagner | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.47 | SB | Meredith Dic | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.73 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.39 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Kenya Outram | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-7 | SB | Deanna Caracciolo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | SB | Kenya Outram | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-3.75 | SB | Shana Ventresca | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6.25 | SB | Deanna Caracciolo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | SB | Sarah Timmons | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
36-9.25 | SB | Kacy Boburka | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-0.25 | SB | Kate Parsons | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-10.75 | SB | Emily Denovio | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
60-4.5 | SB | Sarah Timmons | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
41-11.25 | SB | Kate Parsons | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-6.75 | SB | Emily Denovio | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.00 | SB | Sean Bernstein | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
7.05 | SB | Sean Bernstein | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.35 | SB | Brandon Lee | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.38 | SB | Brandon Lee | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.49 | SB | Sean Mullen | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.51 | SB | Kevin Wren | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.63 | SB | Sean Wren | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.41 | SB | Jesse Dobson | 3rd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
23.79 | SB | Brandon Lee | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
24.16 | SB | Kevin Wren | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.80 | SB | Sean Wren | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
51.89 | SB | Jesse Dobson | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
52.31 | SB | Rob Farrell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.03 | SB | Mike Marinello | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.68 | SB | Kyle Kelly | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:24.18 | SB | Brendan Whitney | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:24.97 | SB | David Bohunicky | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:26.54 | SB | Bobby Gallant | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.20 | SB | Dan Bruton | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:30.77 | SB | Kyle Howerton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:31.62 | SB | Mitch Todorov | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:35.79 | SB | Jay Berube | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:43.23 | SB | Sam Kane | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:50.56 | SB | John Longo | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:06.10 | SB | Mike Didas | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:43.63 | SB | Matt Calado | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
9:55.98 | SB | Brent Drapeau | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:43.99 | SB | Jesse Hamway | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
16:01.25 | SB | Ben Reynolds | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
16:24.72 | SB | Anthony Romeo | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.77 | SB | Rob Farrell | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.80 | SB | Rob Farrell | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.11 | SB | Dustin Cox | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.27 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.25 | SB | Dustin Cox | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5-9.25 | SB | Tom Haskins | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.75 | SB | Dustin Cox | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-3.5 | SB | Rob Farrell | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-1 | SB | Kevin Wren | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-7.25 | SB | Mike Marinello | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-5.75 | SB | Sean Mullen | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-3.75 | SB | Nick Perugini | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4.25 | SB | Ian Kelley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
41-11.5 | SB | Chris Rollo | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
41-10.25 | SB | J.d. Roth | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
39-4.5 | SB | Peter Mccarty | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-1.5 | SB | Pat Weinert | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-10.25 | SB | Michael Clancy | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-11.25 | SB | J.d. Roth | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
43-5.75 | SB | Pat Weinert | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
40-1 | SB | Peter Mccarty | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-10.25 | SB | Ian Kelley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-11.75 | SB | Michael Clancy | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-1.75 | SB | Chris Rollo | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |