Massachusetts Most Improved Athletes From Last Indoor Season

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls 300m Dash Improvements

RANKATHLETETHIS YEARLAST YEARDIFFERENCE
1Alexis Amaral52.721:00.50-7.78
2Alyssa Poisson49.7456.96-7.22
3Emma Eramo46.8353.44-6.61
4Mitzi Crowe49.5155.61-6.1
5Colleen Sullivan43.8649.9-6.04
6Angelina Luongo52.1558-5.85
7Victoria O'day49.0954.87-5.78
8Grace Garman55.341:00.57-5.23
9Patricia Jean-baptiste1:01.441:06.50-5.06
10Rebecca Walsh49.5654.6-5.04
11Ixis Sierra50.6755.51-4.84
12Kaitlin Lavoine51.2956.1-4.81
13Brianna Chery48.2653-4.74
14Madelyn Kiernan48.3853.1-4.72
15Grace Mattson50.3154.96-4.65
16Gillian Trackey46.3450.94-4.6
17Kyshaeli Almeida51.7255.98-4.26
18Maria Balthazar45.3749.57-4.2
19Emily Johnson53.3257.52-4.2
20Vicky Debarros46.3650.3-3.94
21Morg Zakrezewski44.2248.1-3.88
22Breda Page Violette5154.8-3.8
23Julia Carey51.8955.67-3.78
24Lori Ganjian44.6248.34-3.72
25Brooke Bilodeau48.452.06-3.66
26Mia Tsaparlis48.0651.71-3.65
27Angelina Dellasanta1:08.621:12.27-3.65
28Alyson Unaitis50.9654.59-3.63
29Celia Nicholason50.5754.1-3.53
30Monic Palczewski52.8656.3-3.44
31Madeline Vining48.1451.57-3.43
32Brenna Benoit45.8349.23-3.4
33Abby Hunninghake47.6250.73-3.11
34Madeline Lavoie46.1149.19-3.08
35Rachel Bryant50.3253.37-3.05
36Dana Mejia Puzil50.5453.59-3.05
37Faith Horrocks48.2851.27-2.99
38Mekayla Saleh54.9457.89-2.95
39Rachel Porter45.9648.89-2.93
40Taylor Nicholson44.9247.82-2.9
41Joy Bowler51.8854.77-2.89
42Lexi Levine49.0151.89-2.88
43Sorcha O'malley50.6253.5-2.88
44Grace Dufour46.7749.55-2.78
45Samantha Schoenberg43.8446.6-2.76
46Marina Fedora56.0358.68-2.65
47Sarah Cromp57.0459.56-2.52
48Grace Magazzu49.1551.62-2.47
49Grace Cardonne47.0649.52-2.46
50Jessica Brodeur47.6350.09-2.46
51Megan Borges43.8846.3-2.42
52Elise Birkhaeuser43.2145.54-2.33
53Maddie Baker45.5847.91-2.33
54Isabella Marcello51.2853.6-2.32
55Grace Foley52.5354.84-2.31
56Mia Guadagnoli54.1456.4-2.26
57Yasmin Rosewell45.7948.03-2.24
58Chang Jin53.4355.67-2.24
59Sawdah Mccloud47.349.53-2.23
60Kacia Kinsmith51.553.68-2.18
61Jenny Harlow-powell1:01.341:03.49-2.15
62Madison Duphily1:11.901:14.00-2.1
63Rachel Hoff52.6554.74-2.09
64Emer Lindsay54.0656.09-2.03
65Meredith Martin47.7349.74-2.01
66Alexis Stalford51.653.6-2
67Erika Penney48.4450.43-1.99
68Rebekkah Clauson48.9950.98-1.99
69Armani Zayas55.157.08-1.98
70Christina Daoud48.5150.47-1.96
71Gabrielle Berthiaume49.7151.67-1.96
72Mary Boyajian54.7256.68-1.96
73Caroline Carey44.3146.25-1.94
74Genesis Guerrero53.955.84-1.94
75Moye Aboli44.2646.07-1.81
76Claire Myers47.9649.77-1.81
77Berthe Umumbu44.5146.3-1.79
78Adeline Ansah45.3447.13-1.79
79Rachel November44.2645.99-1.73
80Sydney Dion49.8451.57-1.73
81Kristina Wolinski44.7746.46-1.69
82Lily Bartlett45.5447.2-1.66
83Emila Bletsas47.7849.44-1.66
84Sophie Wanzer45.8547.5-1.65
85Anna Roman41.4343.06-1.63
86Rowan Galanis48.2449.87-1.63
87Kerry Oconnor41.3542.97-1.62
88Sierra Bazzarella45.0446.66-1.62
89Sunny Tang47.5649.17-1.61
90Emma Mumby43.4345.01-1.58
91Emma Jadul4647.57-1.57
92Alyssa St. Louis51.2452.81-1.57
93Grace Kotoski56.4558.01-1.56
94Lauren Ryan46.6948.22-1.53
95Michelle Cote48.0349.55-1.52
96Olivia Mccarthy46.0547.52-1.47
97Dharma Cooper50.0351.5-1.47
98Nilsa Desausa51.4752.91-1.44
99Julia Mastrio43.3744.8-1.43
100Grace Poku44.1745.58-1.41
101Avery Mohan44.245.61-1.41
102Ella Milne48.6250.03-1.41
103Kemissa Osit45.3246.68-1.36
104Caroline Affolter46.5947.95-1.36
105Leithsa Dimanche44.7646.11-1.35
106Julia Thorstad47.2248.56-1.34
107Sara Meyer58.711:00.03-1.32
108Maeve Grosschedl45.4546.75-1.3
109Rile Ristichelli45.4846.78-1.3
110Sarah Poole47.849.08-1.28
111Renee Dansereau51.0452.3-1.26
112Nina Prenosil45.8747.11-1.24
113Eliza Ryan44.7645.99-1.23
114Lydia Bongiorno45.4246.65-1.23
115Leah Rosenkranz47.6248.84-1.22
116Katelyn Joyce48.2949.5-1.21
117Char Foley55.1356.34-1.21
118Kay Conway44.1145.3-1.19
119Sarah Sleeper47.5848.77-1.19
120Arianna Constant51.3552.54-1.19
121Erica Macgrory51.5452.73-1.19
122Kathleen Downey48.7549.93-1.18
123Maggie Kelley46.6747.82-1.15
124Marissa Jacob45.1146.24-1.13
125Molly Joyce44.0745.19-1.12
126Anna Mathew46.2547.37-1.12
127Khevna Patel53.4554.56-1.11
128Emma Blaney48.6549.73-1.08
129Kaitlin Bell48.6449.69-1.05
130Audrey Hakins47.848.84-1.04
131Shawna Thomas44.9445.97-1.03
132Abby Cathcart46.9847.99-1.01
133Claire Wegrzyn50.6251.63-1.01
134Amiela Lally52.5853.59-1.01
135Emily Buchter52.2453.24-1
136Julia Pilon53.654.6-1
137Yulive Peralta43.1244.1-0.98
138Ana Chang45.5746.54-0.97
139Lily Lafauci51.9752.94-0.97
140Evelyn Chase53.1254.09-0.97
141Ilyani Capellan53.6654.63-0.97
142Ava Trapp44.0845.02-0.94
143Lucy Powell46.2547.18-0.93
144Taya Defina49.450.32-0.92
145Kaylee Jefferson52.4753.39-0.92
146Annie Segaloff57.0557.93-0.88
147Megan Farley47.0647.93-0.87
148Natalie Rooney55.8656.7-0.84
149Emma Bruce49.0649.88-0.82
150Ann Venditti50.451.21-0.81
151Isabella Laspina43.8344.62-0.79
152Julia Wright52.5853.37-0.79
153Paige Moroney47.3248.1-0.78
154Emily Bone47.1747.9-0.73
155Jordan Boyle51.7252.44-0.72
156Megan Mccaffrey44.4345.14-0.71
157Megan Remington53.153.8-0.7
158Jenna Thorpe46.0846.74-0.66
159Jules Hogan43.3443.98-0.64
160Lilly Goode50.8651.49-0.63
161Samanth Hawkins44.0844.7-0.62
162Charlot Freniere44.6245.22-0.6
163Jamie Fulton49.3849.98-0.6
164Erica Larkin44.7145.3-0.59
165Hadi Kishback52.9553.53-0.58
166Mikaela Maughn45.8246.39-0.57
167Helen Rieb-buni46.6247.19-0.57
168Lily Rothwell49.7950.36-0.57
169Lucy Abdow44.9945.54-0.55
170Molly Dugan47.9948.53-0.54
171Rachel Lagault57.4257.96-0.54
172Kelly Cheevers43.9144.43-0.52
173Nichole Vernon43.2543.76-0.51
174Carolin Surrette45.7646.27-0.51
175Melissa Altidor48.8349.34-0.51
176Alexis Comeau53.5354.03-0.5
177Grace Richard55.155.6-0.5
178Alexis Kiyanda45.1245.61-0.49
179Sydney Maxey50.6851.17-0.49
180Makayla Paige41.6442.11-0.47
181Wonuola Ashaju43.9844.45-0.47
182Katherine O'brien43.5744.02-0.45
183Lauren Montion46.2146.66-0.45
184Caitl Kontaridis48.5248.96-0.44
185Sage Spitzer51.1551.54-0.39
186Isabel Hallal45.8246.2-0.38
187Christina Negri46.5946.97-0.38
188Tatum Larochelle51.8752.24-0.37
189Erin Simmons49.8150.17-0.36
190Sarah Young46.2646.61-0.35
191Avery Lawless47.0847.43-0.35
192Katie Wojcik47.1247.44-0.32
193Kiley Sheehan52.6352.95-0.32
194Amyah Santana43.2743.55-0.28
195Jenna Petrie49.1849.45-0.27
196Emily Palmer47.6347.89-0.26
197Zaira Garcia47.7948.04-0.25
198Stephanie Mullen51.651.84-0.24
199Katherine Sullivan44.5344.75-0.22
200Alexandra Gonet45.4445.66-0.22
201Alison Ferullo47.8648.07-0.21
202Daniella Tagliaferri45.3645.56-0.2
203Natalie Barrera47.4747.67-0.2
204Abygale Lundstrom51.0751.27-0.2
205Jillian Stafford52.5152.7-0.19
206Anastasia Achiaa45.0345.2-0.17
207Sophie Smith47.147.27-0.17
208Sadey Lehtomaki50.2350.4-0.17
209Kirsten Loring46.0546.2-0.15
210Emma Sharp50.250.35-0.15
211Syeira Campbell42.3242.45-0.13
212Shannon Levangie45.6645.79-0.13
213Madison Marsh41.6341.75-0.12
214Callie Hem43.6643.78-0.12
215Charlotte Gridley47.5447.63-0.09
216Anna Jordahl-Henry40.3740.45-0.08
217Hannah Curtin43.243.27-0.07
218Abby Greely46.9947.05-0.06
219Lily Tardif49.6849.71-0.03
220Anneli Truesdale51.5551.58-0.03
221Gibbons Alex51.8951.92-0.03
222Erica Lashua59.2259.24-0.02
223Kathryn Kerrigan51.6551.66-0.01
224Jen Sahagian46.5146.510
225Jacquelin Rogers53.653.590.01
226Emma Martin45.0645.030.03
227Victoria Fasulo51.7451.710.03
228Taylor Mchugh44.7244.680.04
229Marjorie Veliotis46.3546.310.04
230Jill Langlais47.7947.740.05
231Paige Demanche49.1249.060.06
232Katherine Dillon48.848.730.07
233Emily Claflin44.5844.50.08
234Elena Pellegrini43.2543.160.09
235Paulina Skowronska46.4946.40.09
236Camilla Denney48.6848.580.1
237Olamide Bamgbose49.349.20.1
238Damali Waugh59.959.80.1
239Morgan Raun44.1344.020.11
240Alexa Bergeron47.3647.250.11
241Emma Flynn50.7850.670.11
242Elizabeth Rappole44.143.980.12
243Julia Sergeant44.13440.13
244Ally Fenniman44.8444.710.13
245Sabryna Reyes45.9645.830.13
246Madison Landry46.8246.690.13
247Jordan Lavalley51.0250.890.13
248Kylie Norelus45.3845.240.14
249Madison Frye47.1847.030.15
250Alyssa Madden39.939.740.16
251Hailey Minicucci48.7148.550.16
252Ashley Donnelly45.3445.170.17
253Megan Whelan47.9547.780.17
254Lily Sheth43.9343.750.18
255Sophie Thompson56.2560.2
256Emma Harder43.343.090.21
257Catherin Leonard49.2949.080.21
258Tristen Gomes47.5447.320.22
259Jess Minkin44.5344.30.23
260Samantha Hogan5150.770.23
261Caroline Stanton44.3444.090.25
262Emma Arsenault45.7945.540.25
263Erin Lavelle44.7444.480.26
264Erica Costa50.5350.260.27
265Chelsea Lynch43.3343.040.29
266Emily Yorns46.4446.150.29
267Lucy Jenks44.2543.950.3
268Kerla Sylvestre44.5344.220.31
269Maia Esty45.9845.670.31
270Zoe Gieger44.5244.20.32
271Ashley Giordano53.7353.40.33
272Tendo Kalule54.153.770.33
273Julianna Kennedy43.242.860.34
274Erin O'brien43.9443.60.34
275Paige Pendergrace46.2345.890.34
276Rachel Chang48.2847.920.36
277Delia Barbanti41.8641.490.37
278Sophia Whitman53.2752.90.37
279Kayla Collins45.1444.760.38
280Meghan Murphy47.2446.860.38
281Kacie To48.0147.630.38
282Lilli Miller49.4449.060.38
283Berit Cederlund44.4444.050.39
284Aimee Watts50.7550.320.43
285Amber Green4847.50.5
286Megan Flynn46.6946.180.51
287Madison Ashley44.3543.830.52
288Julia Perugini44.443.870.53
289Hannah Herron44.8644.320.54
290Eryca Lopes49.749.160.54
291Zulmary Salgado49.3648.810.55
292Maria Garcia50.7750.220.55
293Clara Davis48.6648.10.56
294Lauren Sablone41.5941.020.57
295Jacqueline Nazzaro48.8748.30.57
296Sophia Graizzaro49.6349.060.57
297Melinda Seto51.1250.550.57
298Eileen Cannon44.5243.940.58
299Catherine Mawn48.8948.310.58
300Katherine Billings48.2947.70.59
301Kamryn Reilly49.0948.50.59
302Rachell Mullins45.9945.360.63
303Izzy Bounsy47.8847.250.63
304Samantha Wilcox50.3449.710.63
305Angie Tata56.2755.640.63
306Taleah Gandy45.4744.830.64
307Alicia Bibi49.4548.80.65
308Olivia Sousa43.7243.060.66
309Lily Pavlowich55.855.140.66
310Carli Tesini45.8545.170.68
311Samila Adilas45.6444.950.69
312Tara Thompson47.2846.590.69
313Kim Swanson47.2946.60.69
314Rajini Wijayanayake47.1646.460.7
315Julia Hammond51.7451.040.7
316Grace Madden47.4646.750.71
317Audra Garvey45.1444.420.72
318Erin Dooling48.5947.870.72
319Sandra Lewis49.6648.940.72
320Olivia Caruso46.2145.480.73
321Julia Reyes48.5547.810.74
322Giovanna Dos Santos Mac43.943.130.77
323Alexia Allard44.7343.960.77
324Elisa Matson48.8648.090.77
325Colleen Mclaughlin46.4245.640.78
326Lillian Jones46.8246.040.78
327Abigail Mitchell48.0947.310.78
328Tatum Evans44.3143.520.79
329Jazmyn Ewing45.7444.950.79
330Mikaela Savage50.2749.480.79
331Jenn Hitchen48.9848.180.8
332Kimesha Lewis41.7840.910.87
333Olivia Gotobed44.2743.390.88
334Jada Ormsbee46.7745.870.9
335Jillian Rawding48.5647.650.91
336Catherine Cone50.8949.980.91
337Grace Higgins45.6544.710.94
338Kylie Langan44.3243.370.95
339Alexus Davis51.1150.140.97
340Ellie Donovan44.5243.540.98
341Gaylan Ryus46.8145.830.98
342Trish Dinh55.2154.230.98
343Gianna Almeder50.8449.831.01
344Celine Ibrahim44.0543.031.02
345Lindsay Marjanski44.0843.061.02
346Jenni Costa48.3247.31.02
347Nicole Berglund52.0651.041.02
348Annika Hill47.7346.71.03
349Viktoriya Perevala51.8250.771.05
350Elle Scott43.942.821.08
351Grace Matheson46.7745.691.08
352Kathryn Bolivar50.1849.11.08
353Celestina Ramos51.7850.71.08
354Liliana Woodard54.3953.311.08
355Kateara Jolly1:02.341:01.251.09
356Darcy Foreman45.4544.351.1
357Angel Cleare51.4550.341.11
358Rebecca Lally47.3846.261.12
359Gigi Downey48.447.281.12
360Olivia Delonais51.8550.731.12
361Anna Foster49.8448.711.13
362Cathe Movsessian44.5443.381.16
363Kate Martin47.546.341.16
364Bella Gonzalez45.8544.671.18
365Catherine Shaw45.8444.641.2
366Mary Daniel49.6248.41.22
367Taylor Solimine55.0553.81.25
368Shay Hawley49.9848.721.26
369Ashley Warren45.6944.421.27
370Kathy Umanzor49.748.381.32
371Liz Steinberg47.0745.731.34
372Gwen Freely44.6443.291.35
373Olivia Coletti47.846.391.41
374Caroline Schissel44.8943.471.42
375Megumi Kirby49.447.961.44
376Mary Scalzulli45.7244.271.45
377Michaela Kablik52.6451.181.46
378Abigail Dunne47.4545.981.47
379Autumn Comeiro49.7948.321.47
380Moll Frauenholz48.6547.161.49
381Jayda Dillon42.8641.351.51
382Grace Dunn44.4242.911.51
383Caroline Estella44.4742.961.51
384Kylie Dion46.5645.041.52
385Daniella Pierre46.9145.381.53
386Bridget Smith47.7546.191.56
387Meghan Stagnone45.6944.121.57
388Jane Krumsiek45.0743.491.58
389Paige Lynch50.5848.981.6
390Jenna Keeman47.9446.331.61
391Rebecca Dumont53.7852.161.62
392Katelyn Tropeano53.2951.661.63
393Muriel Dol47.2245.581.64
394Anika Flore47.4545.791.66
395Soleil Tseng43.942.231.67
396Erin Hanlon47.8546.151.7
397Mariam Brenes Obano55.3853.621.76
398Molly Ockerbloom47.2945.521.77
399Julia Mclaughlin48.3446.561.78
400Caroline O'connell47.5445.721.82
401Morgan Kane50.6948.871.82
402Brooke Logan53.2651.441.82
403Sam Maffeo43.6741.841.83
404Maddie Doolittle48.1246.291.83
405Chloe Brussard47.0345.191.84
406Veronica Wallace43.5841.731.85
407Haley Sampson49.1547.31.85
408Abigail Arena53.5151.641.87
409Lauren Jackson47.3645.481.88
410Gabrielle Weilding45.8243.931.89
411Maisha Moniz46.3344.421.91
412Lilian Hauptmann5553.091.91
413Avonia Herbert44.242.281.92
414Elodie Poussard49.147.121.98
415Emily England51.0549.071.98
416Jelenny Rojas51.4149.421.99
417Julianne Morse56.5654.571.99
418Lottie Franck45.6343.632
419Megan Dellea50.2548.252
420Adriana Cericola48.1946.182.01
421Emma Guagnini51.4749.442.03
422Shahya Evans50.1148.062.05
423Kayla O'connell45.1743.12.07
424Christina Alcaro46.344.232.07
425Chloe Ashburn50.1148.022.09
426Anna Fahy56.2154.092.12
427Madison English49.4547.322.13
428Lind Stadtlander45.5643.422.14
429Amber Lattuca44.15422.15
430Sarah Stroscio52.4350.282.15
431Erin Bergeron45.2343.042.19
432Abby Comella42.4240.212.21
433Selen Garcia Rodriguez48.2545.992.26
434Grace Desmond45.543.212.29
435Riley Frye56.0653.772.29
436Ava Marisola51.9449.622.32
437Gabriella Doyle55.152.772.33
438Lilly Digman46.143.662.44
439Kimberly Lajoie49.4747.012.46
440Camille Liska50.0247.562.46
441Olivia Metcalf-vera51.649.052.55
442Keanna French50.147.532.57
443Ashley Tran48.4745.82.67
444Angelina Schorr49.3946.712.68
445Kyla Hill43.2340.532.7
446Alexis Stone47.2544.492.76
447Paige Seymour54.9152.152.76
448Mary Kate Fox51.4448.642.8
449Stephani Faiella50.847.952.85
450Shannon Walker50.1447.232.91
451Kaley Enright45.7842.862.92
452India Ingemi43.3240.382.94
453Ava Vasile43.1440.073.07
454Latifah Ouro-sama51.248.13.1
455Claire Danahy51.8748.663.21
456Ceide Alvarado55.5852.223.36
457Briahna Bouchard52.949.493.41
458Maggie Mahoney53.2449.63.64
459Ruby Maute48.9545.213.74
460Molly Gould51.1347.163.97
461Cailin Aubut49.8845.893.99
462Hailee Longmoore49.0444.964.08
463Hannah Jayne50.846.474.33
464Isabella Brackett51.647.124.48
465Cassie Tofteroo48.7343.015.72
466Lauren Averka50.7444.955.79
467Sophia Leonov52.3946.595.8
468Sarah Crockett53.5847.236.35
469Mackenzie Lachance54.9546.958


Comments