Massachusetts Combined Event Rankings In The Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Boys 55m & 300m Dash Rankings

RANKATHLETE55M300MCOMBINED
1Mange Caman6.6634.4441.1
2Michael Blake6.535.0441.54
3Joseph O'brien6.535.1441.64
4Matt Zawaski6.735.2441.94
5Marcus Qualls6.4535.8542.3
6Kazu Uda-thach6.8935.7442.63
7Christopher Matthews6.636.6543.25
8Trevor Gleason6.7136.5543.26
9Andre Klimkiewicz6.8836.4843.36
10Justin Levy6.936.5443.44
11Joseph Rizzo6.7836.6743.45
12Gavin Maenzo6.636.9943.59
13Brian Smith6.8236.8243.64
14Sean Glass6.7936.9243.71
15Adam Dincher6.8736.8443.71
16Marvin Dure6.9237.0443.96
17Tommy Jordan6.7737.2844.05
18Alex Lemieux6.837.2644.06
19Jack O'meara7.13744.1
20Kaleb Moody6.7437.4244.16
21Jordan Williams6.9137.344.21
22Ben Fang6.8737.4244.29
23Derek Chalmers6.8637.4444.3
24Ryan Reed6.8637.4944.35
25Darnell Worley6.8337.5444.37
26Hugo Lopez6.9137.4944.4
27Michael Raymond7.1637.3544.51
28Trevor Mcrae7.1937.4144.6
29Evan Antonakes6.8437.7744.61
30Noah Lanner7.0737.5544.62
31Sebastien Celestin6.9837.6644.64
32Myles Liss Riordan7.0837.6144.69
33Eric Raguin7.137.5944.69
34Peterlee Dorielan7.0237.7244.74
35Brian Her7.0737.6844.75
36Shreyas Chaturvedula7.1137.6744.78
37Isaiah Laguerre6.9637.944.86
38Mason Barrieau7.237.7144.91
39Cameron Labree6.9337.9944.92
40Joe Cappelletti7.0237.9544.97
41Dominic Tritto6.993844.99
42Andrew Wong6.6938.3145
43Colin Levis6.8938.1445.03
44Nick Mcdermott7.0637.9845.04
45Humza Habib738.0845.08
46Pj Gilpatrick6.9738.1445.11
47John Curtin6.9538.1945.14
48Liam Pek7.0238.1345.15
49Brett Sorbo7.0738.0845.15
50Josh Tennant6.9938.2345.22
51Samuel Polley7.138.1245.22
52Spencer Gagnon7.1338.0945.22
53Stewart Griffin7.3537.8745.22
54Maximillian Siwik6.9638.3745.33
55Patrick Mcmahon6.9638.445.36
56Mat Alvarez6.8338.5445.37
57Alexander Hiser6.7338.6545.38
58Scott Mcdonough6.9238.4745.39
59Mik Gnobo6.9838.4245.4
60Hunter Marino7.1838.2245.4
61Isaiah Moyston7.238.2145.41
62Casey Ivester7.2938.1245.41
63Mike Fothergill7.238.2945.49
64Jonothan Cherry7.1338.3745.5
65Joey Estrella7.0638.4645.52
66Seth Mullins7.2138.3145.52
67Jameson Haufler7.2538.2845.53
68Joseph Tibbles7.2738.2945.56
69Luc Leclaire6.9238.6945.61
70Ali Musa7.0838.5345.61
71Antonio Luna7.2438.3745.61
72Brett Cohee7.238.4245.62
73Lensley Demosthenes7.1938.4745.66
74Miguel Matos7.1238.5545.67
75Tucker Stikeman7.138.5945.69
76Daniel Lowey7.3738.3345.7
77Christop Claflin7.0238.6945.71
78Chris Chalmers7.238.5345.73
79Devin Donahue6.8738.8845.75
80James Taft7.2738.4845.75
81Jack Carriere7.0938.6845.77
82Seamus Webster7.0238.845.82
83David Tingley7.238.6345.83
84Jadon Wilson7.1138.7645.87
85Raseed Parham7.2138.6645.87
86Greg Waters6.7439.245.94
87Matthew Smith7.0838.8845.96
88James Fitzpatrick7.3438.6245.96
89Ryan Thira6.939.0945.99
90Jacob Kilroy7.3438.6846.02
91Reinaldo Torres7.0938.9446.03
92Nathan Lapointe7.2338.846.03
93Jake Gausland7.2138.8546.06
94Bradley Diaz7.4838.5846.06
95Javan Gonzalez7.1738.9146.08
96Dylan Revasz7.0739.0246.09
97Matthew Ngaw7.0739.0446.11
98Demar Dunn7.1838.9446.12
99Liam Conway6.8739.2646.13
100Brian Rawson7.3738.8246.19
101Tyrece Weekes7.0439.246.24
102Braedon Longfritz7.5438.7246.26
103Nick Travaline6.9939.3146.3
104Javier Valdivieso7.2639.0446.3
105Jayson Blouin7.5538.7646.31
106Zak Zequeira7.1139.2246.33
107Torin Early7.1839.1546.33
108Jake Simmer7.2239.1546.37
109Jonas Clarke6.6839.746.38
110Ryan Dennehy6.9839.4146.39
111Deyontai Dennis7.423946.42
112Michael Lefebre7.3239.1246.44
113Neuris Fajardo8.2538.1946.44
114Leon St. Gourdin6.9939.4646.45
115Alex Longacre7.1839.2746.45
116Eric Capri7.1939.2646.45
117James Macleod7.2339.2546.48
118Eddie Khouri7.3639.1346.49
119Matt Mccabe7.239.346.5
120Grant Hall7.0139.5246.53
121Theodor Woodward6.9539.646.55
122Crescens Iavorschi6.8839.6846.56
123Chad Lavelle7.1539.4246.57
124Denis Johnson7.1539.4646.61
125Zaphon Wray7.0839.5446.62
126Cameron Sanchez6.9339.7246.65
127Jasper Fletcher7.2339.4446.67
128Ben Yee7.1539.5346.68
129Jacob Swinehart7.1739.5146.68
130Sebastian Metcalfe7.1239.5846.7
131Adam Gyuris7.1439.5846.72
132Aaron Jackson7.1839.5446.72
133Rocky Grillone7.1339.646.73
134Shawn Howze7.1139.6346.74
135Martin You7.2939.4546.74
136Kevin Donohue7.1339.6446.77
137Callen Brown7.1639.6246.78
138Mikki Warnica6.9939.846.79
139Harry Portorreal7.0839.7146.79
140Tylan Mendes7.2939.546.79
141Kaiden Nobrega7.2939.5246.81
142Issac Levine7.1839.6446.82
143Jacob Perez-hawlett6.9339.946.83
144Jalen Castillo7.0739.7646.83
145Simon Nicholson7.1539.6946.84
146Nathan Candido7.1939.6546.84
147Richard Stuart7.4139.4346.84
148Malcolm Morris6.9639.946.86
149Marcus Forrester7.3639.546.86
150Matthew Pusatere7.1639.7246.88
151Victor Martinez7.1339.846.93
152Ulysses Brenzel7.2939.6446.93
153Alex Berney7.1839.7646.94
154Christopher Blangiardi7.4739.4746.94
155Junior Sainvil6.9839.9746.95
156Tyler Surman7.3239.6446.96
157Jeremy Curto7.0239.9546.97
158Timothy Refolo7.2739.746.97
159Fabrice Francois7.4939.5247.01
160Angel Martinez7.2139.8347.04
161Aleksa Milasinovic7.239.8547.05
162Armanii Jones7.5839.4847.06
163Raffi Marzella7.1839.9147.09
164Chris Hutchenrider7.2339.8647.09
165Brendan Rosado7.1939.9147.1
166Mason Materazzo7.2139.947.11
167Nicholas Malouin7.2839.8447.12
168Franco Recto7.0140.1247.13
169Patrick Bui7.2939.8947.18
170Tyler George7.3639.8347.19
171Jeff Thomas7.2739.9447.21
172James Dietterich7.4139.847.21
173Michael Heins7.140.1347.23
174Jacob Titus7.2939.9447.23
175Owen Smith7.1140.1347.24
176Stephen Arne7.1440.1247.26
177Charle Sacramona7.6539.6147.26
178Matthew Pinkham7.240.0847.28
179Ryan Radzin7.2440.0547.29
180Mathieu Dundas7.3539.9547.3
181Zack Blumer7.2540.1247.37
182Alex Greblick7.2640.1247.38
183John Peterson7.3440.0447.38
184Brendan Shortal7.2240.2447.46
185Maxwell Juscen7.1740.3247.49
186Rasheed Evans7.2640.2347.49
187Aaron Manganello7.440.0947.49
188Eduardo Cortez7.3440.1647.5
189Gavin Weldon7.0240.5647.58
190Hari Krishnan7.340.3147.61
191Tyler Hoover7.5640.0547.61
192Gabriel Vernon7.540.1347.63
193Michael Harris7.2240.4247.64
194Jeremiah Capellan7.2640.447.66
195Adam Connolly7.3640.3447.7
196Dan Silva7.1840.5347.71
197Aidan Rowell7.5940.1347.72
198Christian Ais6.9340.8347.76
199Kevin Brosmith7.3640.447.76
200Connor Firek7.1940.5847.77
201Brent Souza7.3740.447.77
202Troy Galler7.6440.1647.8
203Karim Monroe7.340.5147.81
204Jonathan Shapiro7.340.5347.83
205Tyler Lindmark7.5340.3147.84
206Jack Collins7.3140.5447.85
207Joshua Senat7.2340.6547.88
208Ben Kramich7.3140.5947.9
209Michael Ngaw7.2240.6947.91
210Owen Smith7.2540.747.95
211Jared Podrazik7.340.6547.95
212Colby Clattenburg7.3540.647.95
213Will Servino7.440.5647.96
214Christian Quinn6.7341.2547.98
215Dominic Dibari7.3240.6647.98
216Max Langis7.4440.5447.98
217Nathan Armano7.3240.6747.99
218Nick Pecararo7.540.4947.99
219Aj Roberts7.3640.6448
220Alan Martinez7.4240.6148.03
221Christian Swaim7.4840.5748.05
222Billy Martell7.1640.9148.07
223Drew Moniz7.4740.6248.09
224Brady Skafas7.0741.0348.1
225Brett Miller7.2540.8548.1
226Perry Mbony7.3740.7348.1
227Dominic Feliz7.2640.8748.13
228Eamon Mcelhinney7.5740.5648.13
229Andrew Butler7.6940.4648.15
230Chris Ducko7.2340.9348.16
231Charlie Mcdonald7.5340.6448.17
232Sam Lombardo7.8640.3148.17
233Travis Kanoni7.0441.1448.18
234Ryan Hanewich7.3540.8348.18
235Noah Schott7.141.148.2
236Josh Ronghi7.4840.7448.22
237Alexander Bowers7.5640.6648.22
238Jorge Pires7.2341.0148.24
239Cole Lozinski7.0141.2448.25
240Jose Sanchez7.4140.8548.26
241Max Kilroy7.6840.5948.27
242Shane Mullen7.3640.9648.32
243Jonathan Solomine7.0641.2948.35
244London Summers7.3141.0548.36
245Noah Massad7.4240.9448.36
246Trey Lessing7.4240.9448.36
247Dalton Wick7.1841.2148.39
248Will Ploof7.2941.148.39
249Mohamed Abdel-maksoud7.3241.0848.4
250Kevin Proenca7.4440.9848.42
251Malik Henderson7.0241.4248.44
252Tyler Bishop7.2841.1748.45
253Ethan Tran7.5240.9348.45
254Thomas Stimson7.2641.248.46
255Colby Feid7.5340.9548.48
256Ivan Sung7.3841.1148.49
257Charles Petrosevich7.5740.9248.49
258Kerwens Jacques7.141.448.5
259Ryan Price7.3441.1748.51
260Gulian Marconi7.5840.9348.51
261Carlos Ponce7.3441.1848.52
262Sebastian Bolivar7.4941.0448.53
263Cameron Brooks7.2741.2848.55
264Michael Johns7.4741.1148.58
265Jonathan Dejesus7.5541.0448.59
266Samuel Dipasquale7.64148.6
267Rob Egan7.3941.2348.62
268Ryo Nagaki7.1841.4548.63
269Rickie Kasera7.4541.1848.63
270Kevin Compton7.2141.4548.66
271Patrick Crogan7.3741.2948.66
272Jesse Gardener7.4241.2448.66
273Harrison Fisher7.4641.2148.67
274Miles Ferreira7.4741.248.67
275Dan O'shea7.5741.148.67
276Nas Nichols7.4341.2548.68
277Tripp Hopkins7.4441.2448.68
278Jacob Silva7.641.148.7
279Zio Barber-amado6.8841.8848.76
280Ezekiel Kiwanuka7.6341.1448.77
281Justin Thira7.2341.5848.81
282Jacob Simon7.341.5148.81
283Paddy Hinton7.2941.5348.82
284Jake Jordan7.3641.4648.82
285Kyle Maloney7.4841.3448.82
286Dominik Rodrigo7.5541.2848.83
287Zach Arnold7.4441.4448.88
288Matthew Mcmahon7.741.1948.89
289Christopher Benham7.4141.548.91
290Stefano Fabiano7.641.3248.92
291Nicholas Totino7.6241.3248.94
292Casey Trodden7.5241.4348.95
293Colin Forbes7.4441.5348.97
294Calvin Souicy7.2841.748.98
295Angelo Correia7.3941.5948.98
296Bradley Peterson7.6141.3848.99
297Gardy Augustin7.1141.949.01
298Thomas Weir7.7441.2849.02
299Andrew Krysko7.5141.5449.05
300Cameron Miller7.0941.9749.06
301Joshua Tocci7.8241.2449.06
302Jarod Boone7.4341.6649.09
303Ryan Kiley7.2641.8449.1
304Henri Richter7.7541.3849.13
305Shea Cullinan7.2941.8549.14
306Ethan Emmanuel7.3741.7749.14
307Matt Ronayne7.5441.649.14
308Erick Rivera7.5141.6549.16
309Miahael Corra7.8641.3149.17
310Jordan Colon6.942.349.2
311Matthew Cherival7.2741.9449.21
312Connor Mccarthy7.4941.7249.21
313Matt Lyon7.2641.9649.22
314Scott Mateus7.4841.7449.22
315Arek Boynerian7.4241.8549.27
316Anthony Wolski7.34249.3
317Luke Noyes7.314249.31
318John Bankhead7.3641.9949.35
319Dasean Peters-wolfe7.6141.7449.35
320Keyshawn Hill7.2642.149.36
321Jordan Emile7.4841.8849.36
322Drew Bishop7.4941.8849.37
323Justin Viausu7.6341.7449.37
324Teddy Dalicandro7.7641.6149.37
325Cathal Carney8.1241.2549.37
326Chukwubuikem Akanegbu7.2942.1449.43
327Jason Michel7.741.7349.43
328Isidro Rivera7.3742.0749.44
329Stefan Berlind7.8141.6349.44
330Jackson Dresens7.7941.6949.48
331Shavar Champagnie6.9142.6349.54
332Nathan Aggaremay7.5841.9649.54
333Anthony Martini7.3942.249.59
334Tihan Perera7.4742.1449.61
335Micha Mcauley-macdonald7.624249.62
336Josh Krawczyk7.841.8349.63
337Adam Burke7.3842.2849.66
338Andrew Keiran7.6242.0649.68
339Aaron Lin7.6242.0649.68
340Cameron Ranck7.5342.1949.72
341Michael Nazzaro7.542.2549.75
342Ashwin Rajeeva7.7741.9949.76
343Cristian Cabral7.5142.3149.82
344Josh Monroe7.7642.0849.84
345Armin Alirezaei12.7237.1949.91
346Zackary Cruz7.2542.6749.92
347Brendan Capuzzo7.3742.5749.94
348Joseph Deluca7.7342.2249.95
349Matt Mcgrath7.5842.4149.99
350Gabe Bean7.5842.4250
351Juan Francisco7.7442.2750.01
352Brandon Mendez7.442.6250.02
353Kevin Burke7.742.3450.04
354Jonathan Santucci7.4642.5950.05
355Patrick Stgeorge7.3942.7250.11
356John Dugan7.7142.4150.12
357Vincent Vo7.6442.5150.15
358Alex Currier7.442.7850.18
359Zuhieb Abdi7.5442.6450.18
360Jarron Hill7.2842.9150.19
361Mason Infantino7.542.750.2
362James Bourgeois7.0743.1650.23
363Dereck Silvestro7.5242.7250.24
364Bryce Almeida7.4542.8450.29
365Jonah Burd7.3642.9650.32
366Sam Mccue7.5442.7850.32
367Nicholas Chew7.5542.7750.32
368Frank Hernandez-monan7.1243.2350.35
369Conal Scully7.7942.5750.36
370Zack Speroni7.6142.7850.39
371John Fisher7.6242.7950.41
372Thomas Martino7.3543.0750.42
373James Gibbons7.8742.5750.44
374Liam Concannon7.9142.5550.46
375Evan Lay7.6342.8450.47
376Jack Morgan7.8442.6350.47
377Sam Olsen7.4443.0450.48
378Sam Porter7.742.8150.51
379Alexander Horvat7.7942.7750.56
380Aden Mohammed7.4443.1450.58
381William Ly7.584350.58
382Michael Mulcahy7.7742.8250.59
383Ben Mintz7.4443.1950.63
384Ryan Cunningham7.6942.9450.63
385Marshall Naeglin7.7342.950.63
386Kevin Adduci7.7742.8750.64
387Justin Wang7.443.2550.65
388Donovan Ward7.4843.1950.67
389Jordan Meas7.5143.1650.67
390Manny Miranda7.5743.150.67
391Amun Mehrotra7.6143.0650.67
392Colin Arnold7.543.1850.68
393Chase Russo7.8742.8250.69
394Logan Perry7.6543.1150.76
395Sam Chansky7.8642.950.76
396Noah Harriman7.5443.2350.77
397Owen Jurczyk7.543.2950.79
398Dashaun Gardner7.2943.5250.81
399Ryan Sikkema7.3443.4850.82
400Ryan Coonan7.543.3250.82
401Dom Manago7.6543.1950.84
402Ebeneezer Paul8.1642.7750.93
403Jelani Wilson7.4443.550.94
404Anon Daniels7.3643.650.96
405Joshua Hark7.7843.2150.99
406Billy Balzano7.5743.4351
407Eric Tran7.7943.2551.04
408Sed Lomami7.4643.5951.05
409Adam Zhou7.4643.651.06
410Ryan Goodreau7.8343.2351.06
411Justin Nguyen7.443.6751.07
412Jonathan Melisi7.2943.7951.08
413Timoth Anderson7.3443.7551.09
414Duncan Beecroft7.6943.451.09
415Alex Lopez7.6443.4751.11
416Israel Gallardo7.5243.651.12
417Symon Sathler7.2943.8551.14
418Alden George7.5443.6351.17
419Adam Webb7.7143.4651.17
420Romuald Bernaud7.6143.5851.19
421Anthony Lovati7.5643.6551.21
422Edward Dang7.6343.5851.21
423Ian Maccormack7.7843.4451.22
424Matt Pauliks7.343.9351.23
425Zach Toppin-white7.5643.6951.25
426Nazir Lalaparasad7.6343.6351.26
427Keishi Kimura7.7443.5551.29
428Morgan Estrella7.6743.6351.3
429Nick Pagliarulo7.7643.5651.32
430Andrew Xavier7.2444.0951.33
431Shane Hackett7.9843.3651.34
432Tim Murphy7.6143.7651.37
433Angel Santiago7.9643.4151.37
434Matthew Smith7.6643.7451.4
435Trent Bilodeau7.7643.751.46
436Tyler Stearns7.6143.8651.47
437Charles Miele7.7643.7451.5
438Patrick Newman7.8843.6251.5
439Colin Guillmette7.5343.9951.52
440Brayden Leishman7.5943.9551.54
441Andrew Nguyen7.7343.8151.54
442Liam Arce7.9443.6151.55
443Kaleb Arzuaga7.5744.0851.65
444Larson Klipic7.7143.9551.66
445Ethan Camelio7.8543.8451.69
446Eugene Farese8.2443.4751.71
447Bradley Norwood7.7843.9851.76
448Gus Mcgee7.644.1751.77
449Harrision Barker7.8343.9551.78
450Rodney Mach7.6344.1651.79
451Sanket Pawar7.7344.0651.79
452Matt Doherty7.943.9151.81
453Riley Kimball7.943.9151.81
454Bryan Figueroa7.4944.3551.84
455Erwin Huang7.5444.3251.86
456Aiden Purcell7.6744.1951.86
457Cole Freiden7.5344.4251.95
458Charlie Coon7.444.652
459Hoben Chargualaf7.7344.2752
460Kef Caban8.143.952
461Jacob Littlejohn7.9244.1252.04
462Tj Genzale7.6944.3852.07
463Gavin Keene7.7244.3552.07
464Matt Ward7.9844.1252.1
465Drequane Jones7.6944.4352.12
466Gabe Levine7.9744.1652.13
467Liam Bourassa7.5444.652.14
468William Roche7.7644.4252.18
469Duncan Owens8.0544.1452.19
470Cameron Baptiste7.644.652.2
471Justice Clemons7.844.4552.25
472Kevin De Leon7.8344.4252.25
473Bodhi Cantor7.7344.5452.27
474Keaton Aliberti7.5944.7452.33
475Silas Yesu8.1444.1952.33
476Brandon Huang7.8344.5152.34
477Miguel Arce7.8744.5252.39
478Araian Perin7.7544.6752.42
479Donovan Baker7.8444.5852.42
480Justin Masse7.7144.7252.43
481Ariel Khait844.4752.47
482Zachary Moynihan7.1145.3852.49
483Xiao Chen7.7744.7252.49
484Alexander Hamer-moreno8.1644.3452.5
485Jovany Claude7.5444.9752.51
486Jake Quintin7.644.9352.53
487Sean Folan7.8144.7252.53
488Nick Baker7.744.8452.54
489Jake Figueiredo7.9344.6152.54
490Paulo Mello-furtado7.634552.63
491James Kilroy7.9144.7252.63
492Noah Decastro7.9544.6952.64
493Robert Recalde7.9744.7752.74
494Juandaniel Calderon8.0344.7552.78
495Adam Mackenzie8.2244.5752.79
496Gabriel Silva7.845.0352.83
497Jose Morales7.9144.9952.9
498Mason Bush7.9344.9952.92
499Chris Roselli8.0844.8552.93
500Darnell Lay Jr8.2444.7152.95
501Brian Tan7.8745.0952.96
502Taylor Barkman7.445.653
503Avi Seri7.6445.4453.08
504Isaiah Roberson-barron7.6645.4253.08
505Hayden Freedlin7.7445.3453.08
506Lorenzo Jordan Woodley7.7245.3753.09
507Matthew Colon7.745.4853.18
508Bobby Soutworth7.9445.2453.18
509Jordan Perry-greene8.145.0853.18
510Lawrence Ching7.7745.4353.2
511Cadence Boria8.1745.0453.21
512Tom Brieden7.6445.5953.23
513John Riordan7.8745.4153.28
514Nathaniel Vega7.445.953.3
515Dylan Ward7.8645.4453.3
516Cobi Loud7.8545.7353.58
517Chen Zhang7.9445.6453.58
518Aidan Sicard7.7745.8453.61
519Sebastia Lariosa7.8845.7553.63
520Andrew Liverseidge7.8745.8753.74
521Robert Sacramona7.9845.7653.74
522Anthony Monteiro8.0445.753.74
523Berthanson Jean Jaques8.4445.353.74
524Gustavo Beltrane7.4446.3453.78
525Kyle Casavant7.6446.1653.8
526Frank Nelson845.853.8
527Ra Urbaez Garcia7.5846.2653.84
528Huy Tran8.1345.7253.85
529Liam Gallagher7.6146.2553.86
530Andrews Williams8.245.6653.86
531Andrew Corbo8.0445.8453.88
532Edrick Kam7.4546.4453.89
533Damon Ballou8.1445.8854.02
534Anthony Marcucci7.8246.2254.04
535Ethan Bastis8.054654.05
536Ryan Moylan7.8546.2754.12
537Patrick Donegan7.8846.2654.14
538Ian O'connor7.1247.0654.18
539Zander Holmes7.7446.4454.18
540And Subramaniyam7.7446.5154.25
541Christian An8.1146.1654.27
542Shawn Lestage7.7746.5454.31
543Joaquin Mcmanus8.0546.2754.32
544Thomas Brosnan8.334654.33
545Ashton Nichols8.2446.1454.38
546Will Ouellet8.1646.3154.47
547Andrew Gulluni8.2146.3154.52
548Johnny Jaworski7.9146.6654.57
549Alonzo Carpenter-hill8.0746.5654.63
550Andrew Watson7.9346.7554.68
551Randy Chicoye7.6247.0954.71
552Dylan Snelson8.1446.5954.73
553Duncan Mackenzie846.9754.97
554Andrew Strand7.9347.0654.99
555Brendan Polles7.9847.0355.01
556James Andrews7.9547.0955.04
557Henry Dittemore8.0547.155.15
558Marc Murphy9.3345.8655.19
559Jeremy Carvalho8.0547.1755.22
560Charles Codner8.0547.2255.27
561Tyler Mccue8.4646.8855.34
562Cole Michaud8.2847.255.48
563Daniel Hawkins8.2347.2655.49
564Jack Spence9.5546.0255.57
565Mike Lanzerone7.947.7755.67
566Joseph Colannino8.3447.3855.72
567John Carron8.3847.5655.94
568Kalle Tahvonen8.2847.7155.99
569Mike Maseda8.5847.4556.03
570Shea Barton8.0847.9756.05
571Jacob Murphy8.2147.8856.09
572Josh Louis8.2147.8956.1
573Aiden Derosier8.1348.0656.19
574Naziar Rankin8.1848.0256.2
575Hardy Eville8.3747.8756.24
576Richard Stanton8.1148.1556.26
577Bradan Oloughin8.1548.1256.27
578Riley Costello7.5348.7556.28
579Cam Smith8.3247.9856.3
580Zabdiel Montanez8.3548.0256.37
581Ismael Rodriguez8.0248.4156.43
582Jonathan Wang8.3748.2656.63
583Nicholas Mcgourthy8.5348.256.73
584Russell Lee8.0148.7356.74
585Miffy Chen8.4448.3456.78
586Vincent Hua8.2848.5256.8
587Andrew Lanciani8.0148.856.81
588Zachary Carey8.4848.3856.86
589Ethan Yuen8.5348.3656.89
590Ji Cao7.8449.0856.92
591Christian Precopio8.1748.856.97
592Christian Ryan8.2248.7556.97
593Jake Grenon8.7448.2757.01
594Darre Bellizaire8.4948.5857.07
595Jack Harnois8.6148.4757.08
596Nore Cruz8.1349.1157.24
597Caleb Rodriguez8.5248.8357.35
598Anthony Barkowsky8.1949.2557.44
599Nicholas Goodchild8.2349.357.53
600Zach Dubuc8.4249.5157.93
601Robert Peruzzi8.349.8158.11
602Charlie Sullivan8.315058.31
603Aman Hirani8.7949.5458.33
604Alexander Altieri8.8649.658.46
605Mardochee Mexil8.5649.9458.5
606Jawarie Dean7.4251.1458.56
607Cameron Mcmaster8.2550.4558.7
608Timothy Casavecchia8.4950.2258.71
609Edison Quach8.5450.3758.91
610Narayan Patel8.8950.0458.93
611Jonathan Macnevin8.6350.4159.04
612Daniel Zavidij8.1451.0459.18
613Jordan Andersen7.5551.6559.2
614Neeko Dimascio8.6950.5159.2
615Richard Hughes8.6650.5959.25
616Jose Calcerrada8.151.259.3
617Owen St.aubin8.750.8759.57
618Ryan Burns9.150.559.6
619Myles Whalen8.2451.841:00.08
620Sergei Bylyshi8.8451.241:00.08
621Esteban Tejada8.3151.891:00.20
622Gabe Rives8.3451.941:00.28
623Brian Curdo8.9151.381:00.29
624Anthony Chebli9.2651.191:00.45
625Derek Fredericksen9.2651.241:00.50
626Trey Bookhart8.1452.441:00.58
627Jonathon Harper8.5652.051:00.61
628Christian Fredericksen9.2651.411:00.67
629Scott Bergholtz9.9851.211:01.19
630Akash Chatterji8.9652.361:01.32
631Nathan Wiley8.2953.471:01.76
632Jeremiah Lozzi8.9852.921:01.90
633Hayden Barrieau9.3652.671:02.03
634Malin Gitau8.6153.871:02.48
635Josh Donggalao8.7853.841:02.62
636Aaron Ouellet8.8253.961:02.78
637Griffin Harvey9.2253.651:02.87
638Kyle Edwards9.353.761:03.06
639Jeffrey Laplante9.1754.011:03.18
640Henry Telicki8.6654.91:03.56
641Frankie Cabrera-cavette8.7954.811:03.60
642Brady Gardner8.8455.61:04.44
643Benjamin Digman9.355.141:04.44
644Lucas Huang9.1455.641:04.78
645Killian Kavanaugh9.3556.441:05.79
646Aidan Dillen9.61:01.211:10.81
647Jingli Zhou9.441:02.041:11.48
648Dominick Shaw9.381:02.111:11.49
649Aleksand Gusakov10.631:03.991:14.62
650Isaac Greayer10.541:05.601:16.14
651Matthew Dellmuth10.481:11.801:22.28
652Alexander Leblanc11.011:11.901:22.91
653Harry Casper10.841:13.341:24.18



Comments