University of New Hampshire Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.52 | w SB | Allison Brehm | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12.59 | w SB | Elizabeth Adejuyigbe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12.68 | w SB | Katherine Woods | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12.70 | w SB | Melanie Frazier | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
13.37 | w SB | Kaitlin Joseph | 11th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
13.49 | w SB | Caitlin Piper | 13th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
13.49 | w SB | Shelby White | 14th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
14.06 | w SB | Rose Stanzione | 19th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.98 | SB | Shelby White | 9th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
28.12 | SB | Kaitlin Joseph | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
28.13 | SB | Colleen Manna | 11th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
28.39 | SB | Caitlin Piper | 12th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
29.62 | SB | Rose Stanzione | 16th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.75 | SB | Chelsey Canavan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1:01.47 | SB | Kathryn Darmody | 10th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
1:03.25 | SB | Colleen Manna | 17th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
1:03.95 | SB | Madeline Allen | 18th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.01 | SB | Elise Beattie | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
4:44.54 | SB | Julia Credendino | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
4:46.71 | SB | Jennifer Racine | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
4:54.02 | SB | Cayla Pellegrini | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
4:54.34 | SB | Katie Chwasciak | 9th | Finals | Women's Results |
4:57.69 | SB | Lucy Garfield | 12th | Finals | Women's Results |
5:03.70 | SB | Lindsey Judge | 17th | Finals | Women's Results |
5:07.96 | SB | Meredith Long | 22nd | Finals | Women's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:30.25 | SB | Erin Phillips | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
19:28.58 | SB | Brenna Mclaughlin | 6th | Finals | Women's Results |
19:29.95 | SB | Megan Trow | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | SB | Caroline Bonsaint | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
16.52 | w SB | Kathryn Lafrance | 9th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.08 | SB | Meghan Mcgrath | 10th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
1:12.80 | SB | Kathryn Lafrance | 17th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:51.69 | SB | Laurel Egan | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
11:41.67 | SB | Meagan Boucher | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.03 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | SB | Meghan Mcgrath | 2nd | Finals | Women's Results |
16-4.5 | SB | Caroline Bonsaint | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
16-3.75 | SB | Katherine Woods | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
16-3.75 | SB | Danica Goodheart | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | w SB | Danica Goodheart | 3rd | Finals | Women's Results |
36-4.25 | w SB | Jasmin Washington | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
35-0.75 | w SB | Melanie Frazier | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-2.25 | SB | Sammy Graziani | 6th | Finals | Women's Results |
9-2.25 | SB | Bryn Estes | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
Discus | |||||
120-8.5 | SB | Stephanie Walsh | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
86-10.5 | SB | Bacall Liset | 11th | Finals | Women's Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
165-2 | SB | Rosemary Read | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
150-3.5 | SB | Keyla Salazar | 5th | Finals | Women's Results |
142-5.75 | SB | Melody Pothier | 7th | Finals | Women's Results |
133-6.75 | SB | Danielle Murkidjanian | 8th | Finals | Women's Results |
Javelin | |||||
98-6 | SB | Keyla Salazar | 11th | Finals | Women's Results |
97-5.25 | SB | Michelle Gearin | 12th | Finals | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | SB | Michelle Gearin | 10th | Finals | Women's Results |
29-1.5 | SB | Stephanie Walsh | 11th | Finals | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.51 | SB | Sheehan Michael | 8th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
24.22 | SB | Gabriel Dano | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
24.37 | SB | Anthony Vorachak | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.99 | SB | Sheehan Michael | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
52.73 | SB | Anthony Vorachak | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.33 | SB | Eric Stys | 12th | Finals | Men's Results |
1:59.86 | SB | Dave Gervais | 13th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:04.36 | SB | Ethan Dionne | 18th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:04.52 | SB | Peter Carignan | 19th | Finals | Men's Results |
2:06.39 | SB | Steven Souza | 20th | Finals | Men's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:02.08 | SB | Dave Gervais | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
4:10.85 | SB | Andrew Dionne | 13th | Finals | Men's Results |
4:14.74 | SB | Nate Hathaway | 14th | Finals | Men's Results |
4:26.94 | SB | Louis Saviano | 18th | Finals | Men's Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.55 | SB | Kent Harlow | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.92 | SB | Michael Marshall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15.80 | SB | Renrick Pesce | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.25 | SB | Alexander Macleod | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
57.92 | SB | Michael Marshall | 9th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.52 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.29 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.5 | SB | Jason Guarente | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
5-8.5 | SB | Renrick Pesce | 8th | Finals | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.25 | w SB | Max Hoddwells | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-4.25 | w SB | Max Hoddwells | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-9.25 | SB | John Donaghy | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Renrick Pesce | 9th | Finals | Men's Results |
Discus | |||||
140-7 | SB | John Randall | 4th | Finals | Men's Results |
134-11.25 | George Jumpp | 5th | Finals | Men's Results | |
126-1 | SB | Christopher Dupuis | 8th | Finals | Men's Results |
106-10 | SB | Cameron Lyle | 10th | Finals | Men's Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
164-2.5 | SB | Michael Couturier | 2nd | Finals | Men's Results |
160-2 | SB | Christopher Dupuis | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
157-2.5 | SB | Cameron Lyle | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
143-2 | SB | George Jumpp | 9th | Finals | Men's Results |
Javelin | |||||
178-1 | SB | Jessie Swink | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |
167-2.25 | SB | Matthew Pelchat | 7th | Finals | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3 | SB | John Randall | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
46-0.75 | SB | Cameron Lyle | 5th | Finals | Men's Results |
46-0 | SB | Christopher Dupuis | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |