Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
OCL Meet #2 - 12/18/2009
2009-2010
Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
Results
Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 225 Pryor, Devyn 11 Dartmouth 5:31.80
2 93 Aveni, Kassandra 12 B-R 5:38.90
3 176 Rosenberg, Aliya 11 B-R 6:00.60
4 12 Cuddeback, Shelby 09 Attleboro 6:12.00
5 364 Midurski, Margaret 11 New Bedford 6:12.30
6 83 Schachter, Haley 10 Barnstable 6:13.00
7 287 Skillin, Sarah 09 Durfee 6:13.40
8 86 Sullivan, Ashley 10 Barnstable 6:35.80
9 105 Cote, Sarah 12 B-R 6:37.60
10 153 Monahan, Lauren 11 B-R 6:45.80
11 247 Cioe, Vanessa 12 Durfee 6:51.80
12 188 Thomas, Kara 11 B-R 6:56.60
13 167 Petty, Jen 11 B-R 7:02.40
14 235 Vital, Morissa 11 Dartmouth 7:42.90
15 204 Enroth, Morgan 11 Dartmouth 7:59.60
16 224 Piwowarczyk, Cathe 12 Dartmouth 8:00.40
-- 350 Guerette, Julie 11 New Bedford DQ
-- 374 Overall, Faith 12 New Bedford DQ
-- 11 Cronin, Kathleen 11 Attleboro DQ
Event 2 Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 718 Gaffney, Michael 12 Dartmouth 4:41.90
2 855 Andre, Filipe 12 New Bedford 4:57.70
3 537 Murphy, Joseph 11 Attleboro 5:03.70
4 647 Marini, Nick 12 B-R 5:04.70
5 793 Quinerly, D'Andre 11 Durfee 5:04.90
6 704 Breault, John 11 Dartmouth 5:13.50
7 899 Jerome, Derek 11 New Bedford 5:13.70
8 595 Tierno, Daniel 10 Barnstable 5:16.10
9 731 Kielty, Derek 10 Dartmouth 5:16.30
10 600 Amirault, Luke 10 B-R 5:20.10
11 605 Brady, Mitchell 10 B-R 5:24.50
12 645 MacArthur, James 10 B-R 5:25.30
13 711 Correia, Jarred 09 Dartmouth 5:25.80
14 728 Isaacs, Jeremy 09 Dartmouth 5:30.00
15 729 Kelly, Luke 09 Dartmouth 5:31.20
16 668 Obourne, Evan 10 B-R 5:33.10
17 531 Lemay, Corey 09 Attleboro 5:33.60
18 883 Durant, Matt 11 New Bedford 5:34.10
19 538 Murray, Sam 09 Attleboro 5:34.70
20 544 Palermo, Jordan 09 Attleboro 5:36.20
21 864 Bohn, Zach 10 New Bedford 5:36.50
22 707 Carreiro, Adam 11 Dartmouth 5:45.90
23 612 Clough, Matt 10 B-R 5:47.80
24 590 Post, Anthony 12 Barnstable 5:51.40
25 649 McDonough, Kyle 09 B-R 5:52.20
26 560 Tougas, Kevin 11 Attleboro 5:53.30
27 702 Brandso, Jarred 09 Dartmouth 5:57.00
28 587 McKenna, Shayne 10 Barnstable 6:03.30
29 618 Cox, Nick 10 B-R 6:05.50
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 56 Burbank, Meredith 12 Barnstable 9.50 1
2 168 Pomroy, Molly 12 B-R 9.68 3
3 352 Isidor, Melissa 09 New Bedford 9.76 2
4 391 Sullivan, Haley 11 New Bedford 10.45 2
5 122 Garcia, Emily 11 B-R 10.48 3
6 38 Rogers, Jena 12 Attleboro 10.48 2
7 158 Murray, Andrea 12 B-R 10.53 3
8 286 Santos, Holly 12 Durfee 10.63 1
9 353 Leahy, Olyvia 10 New Bedford 11.01 2
10 59 Dooley, Taylor 10 Barnstable 11.18 1
11 166 Perkins, Jacqui 11 B-R 11.35 3
12 258 Griffin, Elisha 10 Durfee 11.53 1
13 333 Branco, Raquel 10 New Bedford 11.74 2
14 50 Andres, Hannah 08 Barnstable 11.86 1
15 75 Myers, Hannah 08 Barnstable 11.96 1
16 330 Barros, Jessica 09 New Bedford 12.02 2
17 275 Mello, Lindsay 10 Durfee 12.04 1
18 6 Bushey, Katherine 09 Attleboro 12.28 2
19 207 Gagne, Heather 10 Dartmouth 12.50 3
20 246 Carrita, Lindsey 10 Durfee 13.07 1
21 31 Manlove, Katie 10 Attleboro 14.25 2
-- 126 Gordon, Alison 10 B-R XDQ 4
-- 131 Hood, Annabelle 10 B-R X11.80 3
-- 152 McLaughlin, Kylee 09 B-R X12.13 4
-- 113 Donnelly, Kelly 10 B-R X12.21 4
-- 112 Donahue, Kelsey 09 B-R X12.76 4
-- 362 Medeiros, Kerigan 09 New Bedford X13.11 4
-- 161 Nunes, Brianna 10 B-R X13.50 4
-- 150 McCuddy, Colleen 09 B-R X14.16 4
-- 169 Quigley, Alyssa 09 B-R X17.82 3
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 879 Dixon, Xavier 12 New Bedford 8.07 2
2 894 Hill, Ron 12 New Bedford 8.43 2
3 856 Araujo, Aaron 12 New Bedford 8.63 2
4 685 Stewart, Brett 11 B-R 9.01 3
5 681 Schlatz, Nick 10 B-R 9.01 3
6 801 Silva, Nick 10 Durfee 9.28 1
7 695 Allain, Chace 11 Dartmouth 9.67 3
8 908 N'Guia, Zach 12 New Bedford 9.72 2
9 584 Kelley, Robert 12 Barnstable 10.22 1
10 812 Wright, Jamey 09 Durfee 10.29 1
11 727 Hsia, Isaiah 10 Dartmouth 10.37 3
12 518 Gillard, Steven 10 Attleboro 10.50 2
13 665 Nussbaum, Cody 11 B-R 10.59 3
14 557 Silva, Robert 11 Attleboro 10.75 2
15 792 Peixinho, Todd 10 Durfee 10.82 1
16 712 Dillingham, John 10 Dartmouth 10.92 3
17 759 Smith, Brendan 10 Dartmouth 11.04 3
18 567 Banks, Dylan 10 Barnstable 11.97 1
-- 604 Bonitto, Trevor 09 B-R DQ 3 Went under Hurdle
-- 673 Petty, Matt 09 B-R DQ 2 Ran around Hurdle
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 121 Gabriele, Kim 11 B-R 7.75 3
2 212 Guveia, Kelly 12 Dartmouth 7.85 3
3 60 Fitzsimons, Hannah 12 Barnstable 7.99 1
4 89 Woolery, Dasia 09 Barnstable 8.13 1
5 37 Robitaille, Briana 09 Attleboro 8.13 2
6 137 Koczela, Lauren 10 B-R 8.16 3
7 143 Lindsey, Reilly 11 B-R 8.18 3
8 241 Bonanca, Jalyn 09 Durfee 8.25 1
9 253 Dupont, Andrea 10 Durfee 8.30 1
10 250 Darby, Angelia 10 Durfee 8.33 1
11 114 Esposito, Mikaela 10 B-R 8.34 3
12 63 Henson, Amanda 08 Barnstable 8.37 1
13 348 Freire, Braley 11 New Bedford 8.37 2
14 26 Jeffery, Jessica 12 Attleboro 8.39 2
15 210 Gonsalves, Maura 11 Dartmouth 8.41 3
16 215 Loerinc, Leah 11 Dartmouth 8.45 3
17 209 Georgadarellis, Gi 10 Dartmouth 8.47 3
18 354 Ledbetter, Danyell 12 New Bedford 8.53 2
19 70 Mahabir, Rani 10 Barnstable 8.55 1
20 243 Burns, Katelyn 12 Durfee 8.64 1
21 406 Ortiz, Yessenia Attleboro 8.72 2
22 48 Wnuk, Samantha 09 Attleboro 9.09 2
23 376 Payne, Jayca 09 New Bedford 9.55 2
24 378 Pierce, Jhanae 10 New Bedford 9.85 2
-- 119 Frye, Sarah 10 B-R X8.44 4
-- 220 McManus, Reilly 11 Dartmouth X8.53 5
-- 157 Murad, Mikala 10 B-R X8.68 4
-- 80 Remie, Amanda 08 Barnstable X8.70 7
-- 165 Peart, Alison 09 B-R X8.73 6
-- 148 Marshall, Emily 09 B-R X8.75 9
-- 133 Jordon, Rodrigue 09 B-R X8.78 7
-- 185 Tabaczynski, Allis 10 B-R X8.78 4
-- 61 Gorrill, Elizabeth 08 Barnstable X8.80 6
-- 231 Staples, Molly 09 Dartmouth X8.89 6
-- 74 Mudie, Maeve 08 Barnstable X8.92 7
-- 130 Hogan, Rebecca 09 B-R X8.99 8
-- 229 Silvia, Hillary 09 Dartmouth X9.02 5
-- 149 McCall, Rachel 10 B-R X9.04 7
-- 132 Ilacqua, Dominique 11 B-R X9.07 6
-- 173 Rettig, Carly 09 B-R X9.09 8
-- 182 Smith, Liz 10 B-R X9.09 10
-- 136 Kern, Jackie 09 B-R X9.10 10
-- 159 Nedell, Maegan 09 B-R X9.11 7
-- 213 Hotte, Jasmine 10 Dartmouth X9.19 4
-- 349 Gracia, Abigail 09 New Bedford X9.21 4
-- 64 Horn, Mary 09 Barnstable X9.23 4
-- 191 Wellman, Michaela 09 B-R X9.24 9
-- 54 Beynor, Jessica 08 Barnstable X9.24 9
-- 144 Loonie, Sam 10 B-R X9.25 5
-- 69 Lee, Meghan 09 Barnstable X9.28 6
-- 218 Marshall, Ellen 09 Dartmouth X9.28 6
-- 106 Crosby, Brianna 09 B-R X9.33 8
-- 76 O'Day, Erin 09 Barnstable X9.35 5
-- 100 Boumazian, Jackie 10 B-R X9.35 7
-- 177 Rosenfield, Carli 09 B-R X9.38 10
-- 160 Nelson, Gina 10 B-R X9.39 7
-- 206 Furrey, Juliann 09 Dartmouth X9.39 6
-- 135 Kern, Emily 09 B-R X9.45 10
-- 99 Bolaschi, Annie 10 B-R X9.53 9
-- 109 DeMoura, Brianna 09 B-R X9.60 7
-- 259 Hall, Anjelica 11 Durfee X9.60 4
-- 172 Renzi, Bella 09 B-R X9.71 9
-- 183 Stoehr, Bethany 09 B-R X9.76 9
-- 163 O'Cinnell, Shae 09 B-R X9.78 8
-- 118 Fox, Alison 09 B-R X9.80 8
-- 180 Shoemaker, Victori 10 B-R X9.92 5
-- 189 Vitali, Sarah 10 B-R X9.99 6
-- 261 Haugh, Jennifer 10 Durfee X10.06 5
-- 155 Morisette, Kim 10 B-R X10.13 10
-- 91 Aliberti, Kelly 09 B-R X10.24 8
-- 68 Kerr, Emma 09 Barnstable X10.34 8
-- 174 Richard, Jamie 10 B-R X10.36 10
-- 49 Andreadis, Afton 09 Barnstable X10.36 8
-- 4 Berthold, Amanda 10 Attleboro X10.49 5
-- 1 Andrews, Kamoy 09 Attleboro X10.77 4
-- 162 O'Brian, Anee 10 B-R X13.74 5
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 891 Gondre, Phito 11 New Bedford 6.72 2
2 679 Reid, Kyle 12 B-R 6.78 3
3 933 Williams, Jon 12 New Bedford 6.88 2
4 774 Brown, Enrique 11 Durfee 6.90 1
5 772 Bothelo, Caleb 12 Durfee 7.05 1
6 46 Vo, Tri 12 Attleboro 7.06 2
7 671 Palmieri, Tom 11 B-R 7.08 3
8 760 Soares, Matt 11 Dartmouth 7.09 3
9 716 Francis, Kyle 10 Dartmouth 7.14 3
10 896 Howard-Callender, 10 New Bedford 7.16 2
11 594 Thompson, Mark 11 Barnstable 7.19 1
12 804 Roque, Eric 12 Durfee 7.21 1
13 564 Alder, Eliot 12 Barnstable 7.24 1
14 737 Loranger, Mitchell 09 Dartmouth 7.28 3
15 780 Correia, Aaron 12 Durfee 7.33 1
16 936 Wood, Jaraud 10 New Bedford 7.34 2
17 508 Cronin, Michael 10 Attleboro 7.36 2
18 625 Gallo, Anthony 09 B-R 7.38 3
19 764 Tavares, Tyler 12 Dartmouth 7.41 3
20 948 Gutzmore, Mike Barnstable 7.50 1
21 579 Garvey, Ryan 11 Barnstable 7.52 1
22 621 Demoura, Eric 10 B-R 7.55 3
23 533 Liguicota, Ricky 11 Attleboro 7.85 2
24 552 Rogan, Kenny 10 Attleboro 8.47 2
-- 783 Dupont, Tresley 11 Durfee X7.18 6
-- 606 Brennen, Sam 10 B-R X7.45 4
-- 921 Ribeiro, Bryan 12 New Bedford X7.54 4
-- 777 Caron, Zachery 11 Durfee X7.64 6
-- 662 Nee, Pat 09 B-R X7.78 5
-- 588 Neary, Colin 12 Barnstable X7.80 5
-- 928 Talabach, Stephan 11 New Bedford X7.84 6
-- 611 Cloudman, Cody 10 B-R X7.84 4
-- 656 Miller, Dave 09 B-R X7.85 5
-- 870 DaCosta, Matt 12 New Bedford X7.86 4
-- 659 Murphy, Ryan 09 B-R X7.86 4
-- 862 Blaise, Justin 10 New Bedford X7.87 5
-- 623 Dwinell, Zach 10 B-R X7.91 7
-- 805 Souza, Quentin 09 Durfee X7.94 4
-- 629 Hanley, Ryan 09 B-R X7.99 6
-- 884 Evora, Travis 09 New Bedford X8.05 7
-- 549 Perry, Reed 10 Attleboro X8.09 4
-- 692 Williams, Dan 10 B-R X8.10 5
-- 943 Conley, Kevin 10 B-R X8.18 5
-- 585 Latimer, Jeff 11 Barnstable X8.26 4
-- 789 Oeullette, Andrew 10 Durfee X8.30 5
-- 622 Desrosier, Donny 09 B-R X8.36 7
-- 950 Case, Phil 09 Attleboro X8.46 7
-- 680 Reilly, Sean 09 B-R X8.52 7
-- 634 Henriquez, Steve 10 B-R X8.52 6
-- 951 Cadle, Frank Attleboro X8.66 6
-- 511 Eid, Abraham 09 Attleboro X8.77 5
-- 631 Heavy, John 10 B-R X8.85 7
-- 624 Estes, Brett 11 B-R X8.98 7
-- 553 Ruiz, Oscar 09 Attleboro X9.26 6
Event 7 Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 184 Sullivan, Jess 10 B-R 3:19.10
2 271 Massoud, Nicole 11 Durfee 3:22.00
3 192 Wyman, Jill 12 B-R 3:25.40
4 375 Patten, Hadley 12 New Bedford 3:31.10
5 230 Sine, Courtney 12 Dartmouth 3:35.60
6 23 Haselton, Kaitlyn 11 Attleboro 3:40.90
7 232 Sullivan, Meaghan 12 Dartmouth 3:43.40
8 2 Araujo, Andrea 12 Attleboro 3:47.20
9 196 Bermudez, Sophie 10 Dartmouth 3:52.40
10 233 Teixeira, Courtney 11 Dartmouth 3:58.50
11 97 Beneski, Rennee 09 B-R 3:58.70
12 241 Bonanca, Jalyn 09 Durfee 3:59.40
13 202 Dowd, Kayla 10 Dartmouth 4:03.10
14 90 Aimone, Ashley 09 B-R 4:08.90
15 216 Machado, Katrina 11 Dartmouth 4:09.70
16 66 Iacovelli, Alicia 09 Barnstable 4:19.70
17 398 Wooler, Avery 09 New Bedford 4:30.40
18 55 Brown, Chloe 09 Barnstable 4:39.40
Event 8 Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 658 Mullen, Tom 12 B-R 2:45.20
2 882 Duarte, Paulo 12 New Bedford 2:46.10
3 806 Souza, Steven 12 Durfee 2:48.30
4 748 Oliveira, Mitchell 09 Dartmouth 2:52.50
5 784 Folger, Jeremy 10 Durfee 2:53.00
6 541 Ohrenberger, Joshu 11 Attleboro 2:54.30
7 890 Goncalves, Andrew 10 New Bedford 2:56.90
8 755 Paine, Erik 12 Dartmouth 2:58.40
9 502 Arsenault, Jacob 12 Attleboro 3:00.30
10 875 Delgado, Arnold 12 New Bedford 3:02.10
11 521 Harris, Eric 10 Attleboro 3:04.20
12 684 Smith, Doug 12 B-R 3:07.50
13 788 Janeiro, Peter 11 Durfee 3:09.90
14 597 Trout, Mike 10 Barnstable 3:10.10
15 628 Hall, ED 09 B-R 3:10.70
16 686 Vento, Paul 11 B-R 3:11.20
17 758 Remy-Miller, Keega 10 Dartmouth 3:11.60
18 930 Vicente, Tyler 12 New Bedford 3:11.80
19 881 Dovale, Tiago 10 New Bedford 3:18.30
20 651 McKinnon, Mike 12 B-R 3:21.90
21 619 Cushing, Bo 10 B-R 3:22.30
22 582 Horn, Tom 12 Barnstable 3:23.80
23 697 Biron, Ray Paul 10 Dartmouth 3:25.30
24 732 Kim, DO Hyun 10 Dartmouth 3:27.80
25 514 Fodor, Karoly 10 Attleboro 3:28.40
26 507 Clifton, Tommy 10 Attleboro 3:28.80
27 710 Cormier, Alez 12 Dartmouth 3:31.10
28 749 Oliveira, Tyler 11 Dartmouth 3:32.40
29 721 Goulet, David 09 Dartmouth 3:32.70
30 742 Mello, Andrew 09 Dartmouth 3:38.60
31 945 Harris, Adam Barnstable 3:58.00
32 566 Bancroft, Nick 10 Barnstable 4:05.00
33 547 Patel, Bhaumik 10 Attleboro 4:19.80
-- 661 Myers, Connor 09 B-R X3:34.10
-- 690 Webster, Austin 09 B-R X3:35.80
-- 666 O'Connor, Owen 09 B-R X3:43.90
-- 667 O'Connor, Pat 09 B-R X3:47.60
-- 607 Buckey, Brian 09 B-R X3:50.10
Event 9 Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 217 Marion, Riley 10 Dartmouth 1:47.70
2 110 Desrochers, Erin 12 B-R 1:48.20
3 147 MacMillan, Sam 11 B-R 1:50.30
4 28 Jennings, Sarah 12 Attleboro 1:52.40
5 199 Cook, Arleigha 10 Dartmouth 1:54.10
6 13 Cutler, Meghan 11 Attleboro 1:54.70
7 123 Gillis, Jessica 11 B-R 1:56.20
8 5 Bull, Mary 11 Attleboro 1:57.70
9 379 Pires, Emilie 12 New Bedford 1:58.70
10 220 McManus, Reilly 11 Dartmouth 2:01.80
11 19 Ferzoco, Amanda 10 Attleboro 2:02.60
12 239 Arruda, Kayla 12 Durfee 2:03.70
13 67 Kennedy, Amanda 10 Barnstable 2:05.50
14 195 Baldwin, Veronica 11 Dartmouth 2:05.90
15 228 Siegal, Abby 10 Dartmouth 2:06.20
16 57 Corliss, Rebecca 09 Barnstable 2:07.50
17 39 Roy, Lyndsay 09 Attleboro 2:07.80
18 257 Garant, Alexa 09 Durfee 2:08.50
19 87 Weatherly, Adin 10 Barnstable 2:11.70
20 58 Dooley, Tarin 12 Barnstable 2:12.10
21 328 Amaral, Charissa 12 New Bedford 2:12.30
22 7 Cao, Amy 11 Attleboro 2:12.80
23 44 Tedesco, Amy 09 Attleboro 2:21.70
24 372 Offley, Kenzie 10 New Bedford 2:30.40
Event 10 Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 703 Brandsoe, Sondre 12 Dartmouth 1:29.20
2 641 Lecesse, Zac 10 B-R 1:29.50
3 810 Whitty, Chris 10 Durfee 1:29.70
4 724 Hawkins, Steve 12 Dartmouth 1:29.80
5 857 Backiel, Patryk 11 New Bedford 1:30.40
6 571 Canon, Jonathan 11 Barnstable 1:30.50
7 871 Cruz, Adrian 10 New Bedford 1:30.80
8 513 Filipe, Aaron 10 Attleboro 1:31.60
9 626 Goodhue, Nick 10 B-R 1:34.10
10 790 Deung, Sam 11 Durfee 1:36.40
11 693 Wyman, Matt 09 B-R 1:40.20
12 15 Deschenes, Pat 12 Attleboro 1:40.50
13 539 Nixon, Mitchell 10 Attleboro 1:40.80
14 509 Cutler, Kevin 10 Attleboro 1:41.20
15 593 Tamash, Riley 12 Barnstable 1:41.90
16 43 Sullivan, Michael 12 Attleboro 1:42.50
17 944 Andrade, Christian New Bedford 1:42.70
18 717 Furtado, Paul 12 Dartmouth 1:43.00
19 654 Meagher, Mike 10 B-R 1:43.40
20 746 Nye, Corbett 11 Dartmouth 1:43.80
21 615 Cooney, Steve 12 B-R 1:44.10
22 946 Creedon, Dan Barnstable 1:44.30
23 699 Blanchette, Matt 10 Dartmouth 1:44.60
24 752 Owens, Jake 11 Dartmouth 1:45.20
25 525 Huang, Dennis 10 Attleboro 1:45.60
26 551 Quilty, Brenden 10 Attleboro 1:46.30
27 601 Amrhein, Joe 11 B-R 1:46.70
28 520 Gulino, Andrew 09 Attleboro 1:48.60
29 723 Hawkins, Drew 09 Dartmouth 1:49.20
30 719 Gisherman, Graham 10 Dartmouth 1:49.80
31 807 Stroup, Nyrel 09 Durfee 1:50.10
32 640 Kern, Ben 09 B-R 1:50.30
33 947 McShera, Connor Barnstable 1:50.70
34 534 Magliozzi, Peter 09 Attleboro 2:04.10
35 932 Viegas, Devin 10 New Bedford 2:17.40
Event 11 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 33 Ouellette, Emilie 12 Attleboro 44.30 2
2 22 Gulino, Marie 12 Attleboro 44.50 2
3 141 Laubi, Melissa 10 B-R 45.00 3
4 82 Salmon, Lamoy 12 Barnstable 45.40 1
5 208 Gaydou, Kerin 11 Dartmouth 45.90 3
5 372 Offley, Kenzie 10 New Bedford 45.90 2
7 175 Roberts, Alicia 11 B-R 46.90 3
8 81 Rich, Rebecca 10 Barnstable 48.10 1
9 51 Ashe, Victoria 10 Barnstable 48.50 1
10 197 Bettencourt, Ali 10 Dartmouth 48.60 3
11 283 Roberts, Bianca 11 Durfee 48.80 1
12 341 Costa, Sydney 09 New Bedford 49.20 2
13 101 Bunszell, Eva 10 B-R 49.60 3
14 223 Phillips, Lindsey 11 Dartmouth 50.00 3
15 269 Massoud, Hannah 09 Durfee 50.30 1
15 27 Jennings, Allison 12 Attleboro 50.30 2
17 342 DaCosta, Michele 10 New Bedford 52.30 2
18 244 Butler, Shena-Kaye 09 Durfee 53.40 1
-- 339 Carreiro, Dyani 10 New Bedford XDQ 6
-- 138 Lampros, Katerina 09 B-R X48.70 5
-- 234 Tsonis, Korinna 09 Dartmouth X49.60 6
-- 92 Aveni, Gabrielle 09 B-R X49.60 5
-- 222 Myers, Katrina 11 Dartmouth X50.10 6
-- 107 Curtin, Chelsey 10 B-R X50.10 5
-- 200 Corey, Allison 09 Dartmouth X50.20 7
-- 205 Faustino, Daniela 09 Dartmouth X50.70 7
-- 73 Mesirow, Robin 09 Barnstable X51.20 4
-- 85 Spence, Jamie 09 Barnstable X51.40 4
-- 276 Motta, Allie 12 Durfee X51.90 4
-- 41 Shepard, Kelsey 09 Attleboro X52.40 6
-- 18 Erwin, Samantha 11 Attleboro X53.40 5
-- 270 Massoud, Kate 09 Durfee X53.60 4
-- 53 Beynor, Jacklyn 08 Barnstable X54.30 4
-- 277 Motta, Angela 10 Durfee X54.30 7
-- 254 Duval, Rebecca 09 Durfee X54.50 4
-- 40 Sabilla, Jacquelin 10 Attleboro X59.10 5
-- 30 Kerrins, Samantha 09 Attleboro X1:07.70 5
Event 12 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 897 Kilanowich, Graham 12 New Bedford 38.60 2
2 664 Norgaard, Mike 11 B-R 38.70 3
3 799 Sevier, Cameron 11 Durfee 38.80 1
4 620 Delsignor, Dan 11 B-R 39.30 3
4 935 Williams, Ricky 11 New Bedford 39.30 2
6 777 Caron, Zachery 11 Durfee 39.50 1
6 733 Lang, Tim 11 Dartmouth 39.50 3
8 550 Pike, Stephen 11 Attleboro 39.70 2
9 889 Goncalo, Nathaniel 10 New Bedford 40.00 2
10 767 Vial, Devin 10 Dartmouth 40.10 3
11 787 Helley, Thomas 10 Durfee 40.40 1
12 643 Livingston, Matt 10 B-R 41.20 3
12 504 Cao, Tom 12 Attleboro 41.20 2
14 747 Oliveira, Matthieu 10 Dartmouth 41.40 3
15 526 Jarousky, Brandon 10 Attleboro 41.50 2
16 592 Starkey, James 10 Barnstable 42.70 1
17 591 Rose, Connor 10 Barnstable 43.40 1
18 598 Turnbull, David 12 Barnstable 44.30 1
-- 778 Dardona, Jeff 11 Durfee X41.20 5
-- 795 Rocha, Cody 11 Durfee X41.40 5
-- 903 Lozada, Javier 10 New Bedford X41.70 4
-- 914 Perry, Quinn 12 New Bedford X42.10 4
-- 568 Beynor, Dennis 10 Barnstable X42.90 5
-- 698 Bishop, D J 10 Dartmouth X43.30 6
-- 812 Wright, Jamey 09 Durfee X43.80 5
-- 696 Bell, Douglas 10 Dartmouth X44.40 6
-- 954 Callahan, Mike 09 Attleboro X44.60 4
-- 577 Finnegan, Jon 10 Barnstable X47.00 6
-- 953 Casadonte, Anthony 09 Attleboro X49.60 4
-- 575 Dubin, Sam 12 Barnstable X50.10 6
-- 556 Sampson, Charles 09 Attleboro X51.80 4
Event 13 Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 94 Ayers, Katie 11 B-R 12:11.20
2 236 Warner, Warner 10 Dartmouth 12:32.00
3 151 McDonald, Megan 10 B-R 13:16.10
4 380 Poyant, Margaret 12 New Bedford 13:43.10
5 62 Gralton, Claire 09 Barnstable 14:16.00
6 35 Peck, Jennifer 10 Attleboro 14:31.80
7 278 O'Brien, Abaigeal 10 Durfee 14:56.20
8 17 Elliott, Paige 10 Attleboro 15:38.20
9 226 Santos, Jessica 11 Dartmouth 15:56.70
10 242 Boulay, Taylor 12 Durfee 16:14.70
Event 14 Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 895 Honohan, Tevin 12 New Bedford 10:11.00
2 528 Kelly, Connor 11 Attleboro 10:32.80
3 580 Hardy, Greg 11 Barnstable 10:36.40
4 709 Corin, Aaron 12 Dartmouth 11:01.20
5 515 Fullerton, Ethan 10 Attleboro 11:12.00
6 572 Capparella, Paul 09 Barnstable 11:18.20
7 663 Nee, Rob 10 B-R 11:19.60
8 925 Spencer, Aaron 12 New Bedford 11:21.00
9 776 Cabral, Antonio 11 Durfee 11:22.20
10 769 Wang, Adam 11 Dartmouth 11:37.20
11 768 Walecka, Alex 11 Dartmouth 11:41.80
12 613 Cooney, Jeff 11 B-R 11:58.40
13 893 Hebert, Corey 10 New Bedford 12:15.00
14 574 Cunningham, Thomas 09 Barnstable 12:27.10
15 614 Cooney, Ryan 10 B-R 12:32.90
16 667 O'Connor, Pat 09 B-R 13:26.90
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Attleboro H.S. 'A' 1:52.80 1
2 Barnstable H.S. 'A' 1:55.00 1
3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 1:55.30 1
4 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 1:58.30 1
5 Dartmouth H.S. 'B' 2:01.00 2
6 Durfee HS - Fall River 'A' 2:01.60 1
7 Attleboro H.S. 'B' 2:02.00 2
8 Durfee HS - Fall River 'B' 2:03.00 2
9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'B' 2:04.00 2
10 New Bedford H.S. 'A' 2:05.50 1
11 Barnstable H.S. 'B' 2:09.20 3
12 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'D' 2:11.80 3
13 Durfee HS - Fall River 'C' 2:12.00 3
14 Attleboro H.S. 'C' 2:19.00 3
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 New Bedford H.S. 'A' 1:36.50 1
2 Durfee HS - Fall River 'A' 1:37.10 1
3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 1:38.20 1
4 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 1:41.20 2
5 Attleboro H.S. 'A' 1:41.50 1
6 Barnstable H.S. 'A' 1:45.50 1
7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'B' 1:48.90 2
8 Durfee HS - Fall River 'B' 1:49.40 2
9 Attleboro H.S. 'B' 1:52.40 2
10 Barnstable H.S. 'B' 1:58.60 2
11 Attleboro H.S. 'C' 2:00.90 2
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 4:25.00 1
2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'B' 4:27.40 2
3 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 4:36.40 1
4 Attleboro H.S. 'A' 4:38.20 1
5 New Bedford H.S. 'A' 4:38.40 1
6 Barnstable H.S. 'A' 4:42.80 1
7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'C' 4:47.10 2
8 Durfee HS - Fall River 'A' 4:47.50 1
9 Attleboro H.S. 'B' 4:47.70 2
10 Barnstable H.S. 'B' 4:51.80 2
11 Dartmouth H.S. 'B' 4:52.10 2
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 3:34.50 1
2 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 3:36.10 1
3 New Bedford H.S. 'A' 3:38.40 1
4 Durfee HS - Fall River 'A' 3:42.38 1
5 Attleboro H.S. 'A' 3:52.40 1
6 Durfee HS - Fall River 'B' 4:02.60 2
7 Attleboro H.S. 'B' 4:04.90 2
8 Barnstable H.S. 'A' 4:06.20 1
9 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'B' 4:09.50 2
10 Dartmouth H.S. 'B' 4:10.30 2
Event 19 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 13 Cutler, Meghan 11 Attleboro 4-09.00
2 102 Carroll, Joanna 11 B-R 4-07.00
2 166 Perkins, Jacqui 11 B-R 4-07.00
2 56 Burbank, Meredith 12 Barnstable 4-07.00
5 19 Ferzoco, Amanda 10 Attleboro 4-05.00
5 28 Jennings, Sarah 12 Attleboro 4-05.00
5 168 Pomroy, Molly 12 B-R 4-05.00
5 207 Gagne, Heather 10 Dartmouth 4-05.00
5 283 Roberts, Bianca 11 Durfee 4-05.00
5 239 Arruda, Kayla 12 Durfee 4-05.00
11 276 Motta, Allie 12 Durfee 4-03.00
11 372 Offley, Kenzie 10 New Bedford 4-03.00
11 275 Mello, Lindsay 10 Durfee 4-03.00
14 54 Beynor, Jessica 08 Barnstable 4-01.00
14 333 Branco, Raquel 10 New Bedford 4-01.00
14 353 Leahy, Olyvia 10 New Bedford 4-01.00
17 50 Andres, Hannah 08 Barnstable 3-11.00
17 217 Marion, Riley 10 Dartmouth 3-11.00
Event 20 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 630 Harrington, Neil 12 B-R 5-09.00
2 509 Cutler, Kevin 10 Attleboro 5-07.00
2 681 Schlatz, Nick 10 B-R 5-07.00
2 703 Brandsoe, Sondre 12 Dartmouth 5-07.00
5 537 Murphy, Joseph 11 Attleboro 5-05.00
5 936 Wood, Jaraud 10 New Bedford 5-05.00
5 806 Souza, Steven 12 Durfee 5-05.00
5 743 Mello, Justin 12 Dartmouth 5-05.00
9 792 Peixinho, Todd 10 Durfee 5-03.00
10 855 Andre, Filipe 12 New Bedford 5-01.00
10 521 Harris, Eric 10 Attleboro 5-01.00
12 801 Silva, Nick 10 Durfee 4-11.00
12 592 Starkey, James 10 Barnstable 4-11.00
12 767 Vial, Devin 10 Dartmouth 4-11.00
12 894 Hill, Ron 12 New Bedford 4-11.00
-- 766 Thomas, Sam 10 Dartmouth NH
-- 665 Nussbaum, Cody 11 B-R NH
-- 700 Bourque, David 10 Dartmouth NH
-- 568 Beynor, Dennis 10 Barnstable NH
-- 513 Filipe, Aaron 10 Attleboro NH
-- 685 Stewart, Brett 11 B-R NH
Event 21 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 210 Gonsalves, Maura 11 Dartmouth 14-09.50
2 96 Barnett, Sarah 09 B-R 14-04.25
3 352 Isidor, Melissa 09 New Bedford 14-01.50
4 33 Ouellette, Emilie 12 Attleboro 13-11.00
4 60 Fitzsimons, Hannah 12 Barnstable 13-11.00
6 243 Burns, Katelyn 12 Durfee 13-09.50
7 110 Desrochers, Erin 12 B-R 13-07.75
8 61 Gorrill, Elizabeth 08 Barnstable 13-07.50
9 212 Guveia, Kelly 12 Dartmouth 13-04.50
10 286 Santos, Holly 12 Durfee 12-10.00
11 37 Robitaille, Briana 09 Attleboro 12-07.00
12 185 Tabaczynski, Allis 10 B-R 12-06.75
13 258 Griffin, Elisha 10 Durfee 12-01.00
14 362 Medeiros, Kerigan 09 New Bedford 11-07.25
-- 229 Silvia, Hillary 09 Dartmouth ND
Event 22 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 891 Gondre, Phito 11 New Bedford 21-03.00
2 772 Bothelo, Caleb 12 Durfee 18-10.50
3 935 Williams, Ricky 11 New Bedford 18-08.50
4 648 Marshall, Marquis 12 B-R 17-11.50
5 760 Soares, Matt 11 Dartmouth 17-07.25
6 679 Reid, Kyle 12 B-R 17-07.00
7 584 Kelley, Robert 12 Barnstable 17-06.50
8 660 Murray, Martin 10 B-R 17-02.50
8 46 Vo, Tri 12 Attleboro 17-02.50
10 799 Sevier, Cameron 11 Durfee 16-11.50
11 508 Cronin, Michael 10 Attleboro 16-08.50
12 804 Roque, Eric 12 Durfee 16-08.00
13 724 Hawkins, Steve 12 Dartmouth 16-06.50
14 588 Neary, Colin 12 Barnstable 15-10.00
15 598 Turnbull, David 12 Barnstable 15-00.00
16 504 Cao, Tom 12 Attleboro 13-08.50
-- 773 Botelho, Caleb 12 Durfee FOUL
-- 933 Williams, Jon 12 New Bedford FOUL
Event 23 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 267 Lynch, J'Keya 11 Durfee 32-08.25
2 245 Cabrera, Silvia 11 Durfee 32-02.50
3 395 Williams, Courtney 11 New Bedford 31-09.25
4 104 Coakley, Olivia 11 B-R 30-01.25
5 143 Lindsey, Reilly 11 B-R 29-04.50
6 9 Conway, Alma 11 Attleboro 29-03.25
7 42 Silva, Kaylyn 12 Attleboro 27-08.25
8 77 Pena, Mariah 10 Barnstable 27-07.75
9 25 Iadonisi, Lizzie 10 Attleboro 27-05.25
10 29 Kelley, Elizabeth 11 Attleboro 26-07.25
11 253 Dupont, Andrea 10 Durfee 26-07.00
12 397 Williams, Mikaylin 12 New Bedford 25-09.75
13 219 Martin, Sarah 12 Dartmouth 25-01.50
14 116 Ferrigno, Jess 11 B-R 24-07.50
15 87 Weatherly, Adin 10 Barnstable 24-00.50
16 201 Correia, Stacy 11 Dartmouth 23-07.50
17 337 Burgo, Chereie 12 New Bedford 23-05.50
18 327 Almeida, Shabrae 11 New Bedford 22-09.75
19 402 Katz, Sara Dartmouth 22-07.50
20 171 Reilly, Madison 11 B-R 20-07.75
21 69 Lee, Meghan 09 Barnstable 19-03.75
22 74 Mudie, Maeve 08 Barnstable 18-10.75
-- 215 Loerinc, Leah 11 Dartmouth ND
Event 24 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 505 Caouette, Don 11 Attleboro 75-08.00
2 781 Davidson, Trey 11 Durfee 45-01.25
3 900 Ledoux, Alex 12 New Bedford 45-00.50
4 783 Dupont, Tresley 11 Durfee 41-11.50
5 632 Hebard, Ryan 11 B-R 41-05.50
6 674 Poh, Zach 11 B-R 39-11.00
7 756 Pelletier, Justin 12 Dartmouth 39-10.25
8 609 Carvallo, Brandan 11 B-R 38-06.50
9 701 Brandso, Grunde 11 Dartmouth 38-03.50
10 922 Roach, Stanson 12 New Bedford 38-02.75
11 32 Meier, Casey 12 Attleboro 38-00.25
12 775 Brown, Jake 11 Durfee 37-04.00
13 786 Frank, Tim 11 Durfee 37-02.75
14 714 Fernandes, Jose 10 Dartmouth 36-06.50
15 722 Hassin, Mark 12 Dartmouth 35-02.50
16 678 Reed, Russ 12 B-R 33-06.00
17 561 Vignoni, Chad 10 Attleboro 33-03.50
18 571 Canon, Jonathan 11 Barnstable 31-10.25
19 559 Thornhill, Sean 10 Attleboro 30-10.50
20 863 Bohn, Walter 12 New Bedford 29-05.50
21 570 Buckley, Allen 09 Barnstable 28-07.25
22 566 Bancroft, Nick 10 Barnstable 26-01.00
23 578 Forance, Chris 09 Barnstable 25-03.50