Silver Lake Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.02 | SB | Haley Stack | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
8.29 | SB | Meghan Powell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.63 | SB | Carolyn Milne | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.06 | SB | Raylah Philip | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.40 | SB | Leah Hurley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
48.80 | SB | Allison Supple | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:49.20 | SB | Megan Morris | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:51.60 | SB | Alexandra Leavens | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.40 | SB | Paige Radomski | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:49.90 | SB | Kristen White | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:55.80 | SB | Adrian Petrou | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:30.60 | SB | Robin Kennedy | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:41.70 | SB | Ally Galandzi | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:31.30 | SB | Julianna Morris | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:42.80 | SB | Lauren Coneeny | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.42 | SB | Emily Boerter | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10.74 | SB | Kayla Dickerman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.99 | SB | Caroline Harley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.20 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Allison Supple | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4-7 | SB | Morgan Marani | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Allison Supple | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-8.25 | SB | Paige Radomski | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
12-6.5 | SB | Robin Kennedy | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1 | SB | Stephanie Bond | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
26-4 | SB | Haley Stack | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
20-6.5 | SB | Rebecca Finney | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
18-9 | SB | Danielle Tomasello | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-2.5 | SB | Raylah Philip | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.24 | SB | Patrick Mahoney | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.24 | SB | Dan Andreas | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.27 | SB | Toby Bouchard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.53 | SB | Justin Barbas | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.62 | SB | Gavin Doherty | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.40 | SB | Ryan Naticchioni | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
41.90 | SB | Justin Barbas | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
43.50 | SB | Christopher Darcy | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
44.10 | SB | Drew Keohan | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.20 | SB | Jim Nickerson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:30.50 | SB | Christian Connolly | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:58.70 | SB | Matt Cullity | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.20 | SB | Bryan Cordioro | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
3:04.70 | SB | Ryan Hanson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:10.50 | SB | John Coneeny | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:17.70 | SB | William Ostiguy | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:19.10 | SB | Ryan Hayes | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:36.60 | SB | Dan Andreas | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:43.40 | SB | Matt Kelley | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:49.60 | SB | Jimmy Smith | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:42.20 | SB | Matt Tuttle | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:20.50 | SB | Pat Pullen | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:50.20 | SB | Ryan Hanson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:11.60 | SB | Tad Delaney | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.35 | SB | Seth Gillis | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10.66 | SB | Nick Levenson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.56 | SB | Zachary Sweeney | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.75 | SB | Patrick Mahoney | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17-11.75 | SB | Toby Bouchard | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16-11.5 | SB | Gavin Doherty | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | SB | Tyler Mills | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5 | SB | Ryan Quinn | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
28-1 | SB | Kyle Young | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-3 | SB | Matthew Jackson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |