Pembroke High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.81 | SB | Becky Stoyle | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.99 | SB | Teresa Fatemi | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.78 | SB | Megan Ford | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.06 | SB | Jackie Rowell | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.11 | SB | Kelsey Hackett | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.10 | SB | Cara Cahill | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
46.90 | SB | Chelsea Savage | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
51.30 | SB | Celine Chahine | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:41.20 | SB | Mary Scanlan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:42.90 | SB | Michelle Coate | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:48.70 | SB | Sarah James | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:49.10 | SB | Michaela Ng | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:49.40 | SB | Vanessa Pham | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.40 | SB | Stephanie Everson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:42.90 | SB | Tessa Kell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:58.80 | SB | Sara Harland | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:12.90 | SB | Rachel Teevens | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:40.20 | SB | Sarah Cavalear | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:09.70 | SB | Jessica Leary | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:11.50 | SB | Joyce Simon | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:21.60 | SB | Caroline Mccormack | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.06 | SB | Berkeley Hall | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
9.85 | SB | Meagan Hall | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10.20 | SB | Brianna Larkin | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.21 | SB | Jennifer Romero | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Berkeley Hall | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-9 | SB | Michelle Coate | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4-3 | SB | Meagan Hall | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | SB | Berkeley Hall | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
15-5 | SB | Becky Stoyle | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-4 | SB | Teresa Fatemi | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8 | SB | Caroline Claflin | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
21-8 | SB | April Davenport | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-10 | SB | Meghan Budak | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-8 | SB | Lisa Kelliher | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.03 | SB | Andrew Chapman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.12 | SB | Kris Horn | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.17 | SB | Tim Cullity | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.82 | SB | Jake Sullivan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.03 | SB | Mike McLaughlin | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.90 | SB | Pat Sepeck_stoller | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
39.80 | SB | Alec Nee | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
40.20 | SB | Steven Cullity | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.00 | SB | Ryan Kelley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:32.30 | SB | Mike Romero | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:36.10 | SB | Andy Madden | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:36.30 | SB | Michael Carter | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.10 | SB | Paul Cina | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:57.90 | SB | Robert Lamarre | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:04.10 | SB | Greg Johnson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:05.80 | SB | Michael DiTocco | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:07.70 | SB | Nick Blazo | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:08.80 | SB | Eric Kartstunen | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:09.40 | SB | Ryan Goodman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:16.90 | SB | Jesse Fine | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:18.40 | SB | Aaron Fowle | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:44.70 | SB | Joe Vercollone | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:46.40 | SB | Wesley Gallagher | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:51.10 | SB | Ryan Moran | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:26.90 | SB | Kevin Kell | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:29.50 | SB | Chris Warren | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:05.60 | SB | Brendan Adams | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:12.00 | SB | Eric Kartstunen | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:12.90 | SB | Robert Lamarre | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.67 | SB | Jacob Schissel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.41 | SB | Andy Madden | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.70 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | SB | Kris Horn | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5-1 | SB | Jacob Schissel | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | SB | Pat Sepeck_stoller | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
19-2.25 | SB | Kris Horn | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-4.75 | SB | Tim Cullity | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-6 | SB | Bobby Gratzer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
36-5 | SB | John Owen | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-0 | SB | Andrew Chapman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-4 | SB | Brian Lambiase | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-5 | SB | Pierce Scroggins | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
22-11 | SB | Stephen Lemish | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
21-1 | SB | Zach Girard | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |