Milton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.65 | SB | Andrianna Higgins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
8.40 | SB | Abi Gray | 28th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
8.48 | SB | Madi O'leary | 31st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
8.75 | SB | Mia Lander | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
8.85 | SB | Ashley Dessources | 17th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.30 | SB | Latrese Kohlman | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
46.61 | SB | Sammi Brennan | 20th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
50.56 | SB | Mia Lander | 30th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.16 | SB | Amy Maher | 12th | Finals | Event Results |
1:55.25 | SB | Molly Dempsey | 16th | Finals | Event Results |
1:56.38 | SB | Clair Mahoney | 17th | Finals | Event Results |
2:00.84 | SB | Olivia Phelan | 24th | Finals | Event Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.81 | SB | Angelica Pizzi | 9th | Finals | Event Results |
3:26.58 | SB | Julia O'brien | 14th | Finals | Event Results |
3:43.02 | SB | Kathleen Lynch | 30th | Finals | Event Results |
3:51.02 | SB | Charlot Donohue | 36th | Finals | Event Results |
4:01.86 | SB | Sinead O'connor | 42nd | Finals | Event Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:17.14 | SB | Mairead Kiernan | 1st | Finals | Event Results |
6:30.52 | SB | Alex Schiffman | 35th | Finals | Event Results |
6:32.32 | SB | Nancy Wong | 36th | Finals | Event Results |
6:33.17 | SB | Catherine Manning | 37th | Finals | Event Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:59.78 | SB | Clara Heiden | 2nd | Finals | Event Results |
13:25.87 | SB | Molly Madden | 18th | Finals | Event Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.08 | SB | Andrianna Higgins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
9.10 | SB | Olivia Beaulieu | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
10.05 | SB | Chayna Mcdermott | 18th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
11.59 | SB | Janelle Corley | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.64 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Molly Dempsey | 3rd | Finals | Event Results |
4-10 | SB | Olivia Beaulieu | 1st | Finals | Event Results |
4-10 | SB | Chayna Mcdermott | 1st | Finals | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | SB | Andrianna Higgins | 7th | Finals | Event Results |
14-7.75 | SB | Chayna Mcdermott | 14th | Finals | Event Results |
12-7 | SB | Olivia Walsh | 25th | Finals | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.5 | SB | Morgan Kelley | 11th | Finals | Event Results |
24-7 | SB | Leone Quach | 23rd | Finals | Event Results |
22-6 | SB | Kiarissa Romkissood | 33rd | Finals | Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.01 | SB | Adrian Donahue | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
7.08 | SB | Miles Holland | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
7.45 | SB | Brendan Dempsey | 4th | Finals H13 | Event Results |
7.76 | SB | Lonsdale Garrison | 15th | Finals H13 | Event Results |
7.88 | SB | Andrew Hunt | 18th | Finals H13 | Event Results |
8.11 | SB | Nicholas Savage | 29th | Finals H13 | Event Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.99 | SB | Kemari Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
39.45 | SB | Shamar Garrison-wells | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
40.18 | SB | Miles Holland | 12th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.40 | SB | Phillip Janvier | 4th | Finals | Event Results |
1:30.47 | SB | Justin Trafford | 9th | Finals | Event Results |
1:34.90 | SB | Jamaal Grant | 18th | Finals | Event Results |
1:42.04 | SB | Braedy Taugher | 26th | Finals | Event Results |
1:43.46 | SB | Brendan Dempsey | 28th | Finals | Event Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.27 | SB | Matt Hunt | 11th | Finals | Event Results |
2:52.94 | SB | Max Devin | 15th | Finals | Event Results |
3:06.12 | SB | Stewart Casey | 32nd | Finals | Event Results |
3:09.30 | SB | John Huntington | 35th | Finals | Event Results |
3:21.24 | SB | William Boyce | 43rd | Finals | Event Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:56.55 | SB | Brendan Saur | 10th | Finals | Event Results |
5:12.28 | SB | Orlando Nick | 24th | Finals | Event Results |
5:12.84 | SB | Nicholas Savage | 27th | Finals | Event Results |
5:43.71 | SB | Michael Ricciuti | 42nd | Finals | Event Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:01.76 | SB | Chris Ricciuti | 14th | Finals | Event Results |
11:28.12 | SB | Keamu Armstead | 18th | Finals | Event Results |
11:33.84 | SB | Connor Keating | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.53 | SB | Jeremy Roye | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
9.04 | SB | Cevon Edwards | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Kemari Jones | 7th | Finals | Event Results |
5-2 | SB | Phillip Janvier | 23rd | Finals | Event Results |
5-2 | SB | Justin Trafford | 15th | Finals | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.25 | SB | Jeremy Roye | 17th | Finals | Event Results |
16-9.5 | SB | Miles Holland | 21st | Finals | Event Results |
16-4.5 | SB | Jamaal Grant | 23rd | Finals | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | SB | Lonsdale Garrison | 7th | Finals | Event Results |
37-5.5 | SB | Andrew Hunt | 15th | Finals | Event Results |
36-6.5 | SB | Brendan Hale | 17th | Finals | Event Results |
26-7 | SB | Daniel Tobin | 37th | Finals | Event Results |