Weymouth High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.13 | SB | Gabi Toro-mccue | 14th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
8.13 | SB | Jillian Glover | 15th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
8.19 | SB | Kristin Leone | 18th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
8.35 | Meagan Deane | 26th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
8.45 | SB | Rachel Ricciuti | 5th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
8.56 | SB | Emma Birkenhead | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
8.57 | SB | Kristin Reardon | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
8.60 | SB | Rachel McGrath | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
8.77 | SB | Allie Sheeran | 14th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
9.00 | SB | Sara Mcisaac | 22nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
9.09 | SB | Rachel Ivil | 25th | Finals H11 | Event Results |
9.14 | SB | Kelsey Burr | 27th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
9.16 | SB | Haleigh Dion | 28th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
9.19 | SB | Kathryn Bell | 30th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
9.25 | SB | Nicole Maclennan | 33rd | Finals H3 | Event Results |
9.36 | SB | Bridget Conklin | 39th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
9.42 | SB | Stephanie Giuffrida | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
9.69 | SB | Jill Riley | 53rd | Finals H11 | Event Results |
9.73 | SB | Nicole Carroll | 54th | Finals H11 | Event Results |
10.04 | SB | Nostia Amazan | 56th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
10.82 | SB | Caroline Racicot | 58th | Finals H11 | Event Results |
11.73 | SB | Allison Close | 62nd | Finals H11 | Event Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.72 | SB | Jen Kimball | 8th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
46.72 | SB | Madeline Manning | 21st | Finals H4 | Event Results |
49.18 | SB | Julie Kelly | 26th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.32 | SB | Kristin Kelly | 11th | Finals | Event Results |
2:07.71 | SB | Julie Pearce | 30th | Finals | Event Results |
2:09.57 | SB | Julianne Bransfield | 32nd | Finals | Event Results |
2:12.21 | SB | Amanda Flaherty | 39th | Finals | Event Results |
2:17.84 | SB | Emily Butler | 43rd | Finals | Event Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.74 | SB | Lauren Weissmeyer | 8th | Finals | Event Results |
3:31.99 | SB | Angelina Choy | 18th | Finals | Event Results |
3:32.01 | SB | Katie Leahy | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
3:34.42 | SB | Tammy Nguyen | 21st | Finals | Event Results |
3:55.88 | SB | Erin Dolan | 38th | Finals | Event Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:09.39 | SB | Andrea Hicks | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
6:28.29 | SB | Paige Myers | 31st | Finals | Event Results |
6:28.36 | SB | Eileen Mackintire | 33rd | Finals | Event Results |
6:45.56 | SB | Abbey Liebert | 41st | Finals | Event Results |
6:49.23 | SB | Kerri Reardon | 42nd | Finals | Event Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:11.02 | SB | Allison Brady | 13th | Finals | Event Results |
13:50.82 | SB | Fallon Connolly | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
14:03.11 | SB | Sarah Finnigan | 21st | Finals | Event Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.38 | SB | Melissa Darling | 7th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
9.84 | SB | Sarah Wyman | 12th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
10.00 | SB | May Perriello | 16th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
10.01 | SB | Kristin Leone | 17th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.08 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Kate Pearce | 10th | Finals | Event Results |
4-6 | SB | Jen Kimball | 16th | Finals | Event Results |
4-4 | SB | Kathryn Bell | 21st | Finals | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | SB | Jillian Glover | 2nd | Finals | Event Results |
16-8 | SB | Melissa Darling | 3rd | Finals | Event Results |
13-8.5 | SB | May Perriello | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 | SB | Rachel Ivil | 2nd | Finals | Event Results |
27-5 | SB | Nicole Carroll | 10th | Finals | Event Results |
25-3.75 | SB | Kristin Reardon | 17th | Finals | Event Results |
22-2.75 | SB | Jill Riley | 35th | Finals | Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.13 | SB | Davidson Fong | 11th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
7.32 | SB | Ronald Homere | 20th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
7.36 | SB | Chris Rhodes | 22nd | Finals H4 | Event Results |
7.54 | SB | Dennis Fitzgibbon | 32nd | Finals H4 | Event Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.14 | SB | Mike Jordan | 5th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
39.93 | Ryan MacDougall | 10th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
40.59 | SB | Brendan Adams | 15th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.79 | SB | Steve Sollowin | 1st | Finals | Event Results |
1:30.23 | SB | Tj Butler | 8th | Finals | Event Results |
1:32.09 | SB | Trevor Tuplin | 13th | Finals | Event Results |
1:34.92 | SB | Matthew Glover | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.64 | SB | Matt Dickson | 12th | Finals | Event Results |
2:57.89 | SB | Benjamin Franco | 25th | Finals | Event Results |
3:07.46 | SB | Greg Labella | 34th | Finals | Event Results |
3:14.39 | SB | Brendan Butler | 41st | Finals | Event Results |
3:18.61 | SB | Elias Mussa | 42nd | Finals | Event Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:45.19 | SB | Steven Connolly | 6th | Finals | Event Results |
5:03.78 | SB | Anthony DeTommaso | 17th | Finals | Event Results |
5:08.04 | SB | Matt Murphy | 20th | Finals | Event Results |
5:08.48 | SB | Paul Abbene | 22nd | Finals | Event Results |
5:23.89 | SB | Mike Feyder | 34th | Finals | Event Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
9:54.25 | SB | Nolan Parsley | 1st | Finals | Event Results |
10:44.82 | SB | Christopher Whitten | 10th | Finals | Event Results |
10:58.63 | SB | Connor Mclaughlin | 13th | Finals | Event Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.87 | SB | Franco Kariuki | 10th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
9.33 | SB | Chris Rhodes | 15th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
9.37 | SB | Dennis Fitzgibbon | 16th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
9.77 | SB | Andrew Maldonado | 23rd | Finals H4 | Event Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.92 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Tyler Mulcahy | 10th | Finals | Event Results |
5-4 | SB | Zak Stuart | 12th | Finals | Event Results |
5-2 | SB | Andrew Maldonado | 15th | Finals | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | SB | Davidson Fong | 5th | Finals | Event Results |
19-1.5 | SB | Tyler Mulcahy | 5th | Finals | Event Results |
19-0.75 | SB | Zak Stuart | 7th | Finals | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | SB | Jason Gurney | 6th | Finals | Event Results |
36-1 | SB | Mike Jordan | 19th | Finals | Event Results |
32-5 | SB | Anthony DeTommaso | 30th | Finals | Event Results |