Masconomet Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | SB | Piper Testa | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
27.22 | SB | Samia Lalikos | 19th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
28.34 | Mara Siewko | 30th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.66 | Amanda Schneider | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:00.54 | SB | Piper Testa | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1:04.71 | Jenna Lindsay | 34th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.21 | SB | Ellie Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2:23.37 | SB | Savannah Stevens | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:02.58 | Ella Alberta | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:09.32 | Madi Gibeau-Schmitt | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.12 | Ada Paglierani | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.00 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.07 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Mara Siewko | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Lauren Boughner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15-7.5 | SB | Mara Siewko | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13-6.5 | SB | Jenna Lindsay | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.5 | Lauren Boughner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
34-4.5 | Caroline Losee | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
32-9.5 | Kenna Miyazaki | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
32-2 | SB | Lilly Podgurski | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
111-0 | Sophia Doumas | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
72-1 | Samia Lalikos | 32nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
105-10 | Remmi Cote | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.5 | Sophia Doumas | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | Arbi Halilaj | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.82 | SB | Arbi Halilaj | 7th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
22.87 | Arbi Halilaj | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
23.78 | Robert Connelly | 37th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.11 | SB | Adam Staffier | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
53.11 | Timothy Lull | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
55.65 | Nicco Cefalo | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.02 | SB | Tyson Arnold | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.68 | Colin Moran | 16th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.67 | SB | Adam Staffier | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:01.29 | Parker Wassung | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.20 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Hunter Rossi | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-1 | Haven Novack | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
106-2 | Trevor Patenaude | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
101-1 | Adam Toleos | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
148-9 | Adam Toleos | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
135-4 | Anthony Anastas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
109-2 | Haven Novack | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10.75 | Trevor Patenaude | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |