Gardner High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | SB | Naihly Peter | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14.26 | Naihly Peter | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.53 | SB | Jazman Corral | 10th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.86 | SB | Naihly Peter | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
30.07 | SB | Jazman Corral | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.93 | SB | Saige Smutz | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.42 | Libby Osowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
2:58.14 | SB | Mencia Garcia | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:04.21 | SB | Avah Zelesky | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:57.79 | Megan Bettez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.98 | SB | Sofia Brierly | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:29.29 | SB | Chaselyn Flaherty | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.62 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Naihly Peter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-5 | Megan Bettez | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-2 | SB | Chaselyn Flaherty | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
58-8 | SB | Sofia Brierly | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
54-4 | SB | Carly Churchill | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
50-6 | SB | Avah Zelesky | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-4 | SB | Mencia Garcia | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
21-0 | SB | Sofia Brierly | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
17-11.5 | SB | Cameron Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | SB | Shyloh Peter | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
11.63 | Shyloh Peter | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.06 | SB | Andre Martins | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.20 | SB | Jordan Maddox | 12th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Jaime Corral | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.58 | SB | Anthony Roy | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
25.95 | SB | Josh Vogne | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.92 | SB | Ethan Silverberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
54.62 | SB | Noah Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:01.05 | SB | Quinton Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.06 | Bradley Bettez | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:24.00 | Noah O'Toole | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:08.41 | Michael Gemelli | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:25.06 | Jaden Otero | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:33.00 | Sokari Jenkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.36 | SB | Mena Aziz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
18.59 | Mena Aziz | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
20.85 | SB | Mina Mikhail | 10th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.48 | SB | Ari Cuevas | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:01.61 | SB | George Hakim | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:11.95 | SB | Mina Mikhail | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:12.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Jordan Maddox | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5-2 | SB | Jaden Otero | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5-2 | SB | Ethan Silverberg | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.5 | SB | Josh Vogne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
18-1 | SB | Andre Martins | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
17-7 | SB | Shyloh Peter | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-2.25 | SB | Jaime Corral | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
34-9 | SB | Ari Cuevas | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
31-9 | SB | George Hakim | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
79-2 | SB | Jayvon Tessier | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
74-11 | SB | Ryan Saner | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
70-11 | SB | Roberto Lopez | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
119-8 | SB | Andrew Lucier | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9 | SB | Jayvon Tessier | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
28-9 | SB | Roberto Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |