Boys Frosh/Soph 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nicholas DuPuis North Quincy 11.91a
2 Kyle Tracy Pembroke 11.94a
3 Robert Anzalone Plymouth South 11.99a
4 Joshua Carroll Silver Lake Regional 12.13a
5 Gavin Brown North Quincy 12.17a
6 Giovanni Faulder North Quincy 12.18a
7 Bryan Ma Hingham 12.21a
8 Camden Duprey Silver Lake Regional 12.25a
9 Lexton Tobiaz Whitman-Hanson Regional 12.30a
10 Michael Blackwood Hingham 12.32a
10 Kyle Nguyen Plymouth South 12.32a
12 Cameron Lydon Silver Lake Regional 12.33a
13 Tiernan Sheehan Duxbury 12.35a
14 Sammy Perez Pembroke 12.37a
15 Victor Wallace Duxbury 12.38a
16 Justin Casado Marshfield 12.40a
17 Matt D'Angelo Pembroke 12.43a
18 Thiago Magalhaes Whitman-Hanson Regional 12.46a
19 Justin Ford Marshfield 12.58a
20 Benjamin Watson Scituate 12.62a
21 James Milner Plymouth North 12.69a
22 Carlos Camarao Plymouth North 12.81a
23 Benjamin Tackitt Duxbury 12.82a
24 Ryan Gales Marshfield 13.11a
25 Jacob Kenneway Scituate 13.50a
26 Harrison Sauter Scituate 13.92a
27 Alexi Puzatkin Hanover 14.45a
Boys Frosh/Soph 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Evan Young Marshfield 54.72a
2 Jameson Bongiolatti Marshfield 55.13a
3 Sebastian Contrino Plymouth North 56.11a
4 Benjamin Willis Hanover 56.43a
5 CJ Fox Plymouth South 56.86a
6 Jackson Robino Plymouth South 57.02a
7 Jayden Anderson North Quincy 57.97a
8 Jack Kelley Silver Lake Regional 58.37a
9 London Trottier Marshfield 58.47a
10 Tucker Tomlinson Hingham 58.87a
11 Michael Christie Pembroke 59.06a
12 Graeme Monahan Scituate 59.11a
13 Benjamin Cote Silver Lake Regional 59.49a
14 Carter Bishop North Quincy 59.70a
15 Altonio Royster Hanover 59.73a
16 Alden Belfort North Quincy 59.94a
17 Ryan Benting Pembroke 1:00.44a
18 Charlie Williams Pembroke 1:00.49a
19 Joshua Peck Silver Lake Regional 1:01.00a
20 Caleb Poth Whitman-Hanson Regional 1:03.39a
21 Jack Lovell Scituate 1:05.94a
Boys Frosh/Soph 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Graham Laws Silver Lake Regional 5:01.64a
2 Jake Parks Plymouth South 5:02.86a
3 Kenji Gallo Plymouth South 5:02.95a
4 Jack Brennan Plymouth North 5:03.58a
5 Owen Hughes Silver Lake Regional 5:12.34a
6 David Goicoechea Plymouth North 5:14.33a
7 Wilson Chen North Quincy 5:16.26a
8 Luke Allsopp Silver Lake Regional 5:16.70a
9 Jack Sullivan Pembroke 5:27.09a
10 Will Watts Hingham 5:28.72a
11 Joseph Lynch Hanover 5:29.03a
12 Jayden Zhong North Quincy 5:32.26a
13 Griffin Vaughn Duxbury 5:34.71a
14 Lukas Malloy Duxbury 5:34.72a
15 Warrick Quon North Quincy 5:35.49a
16 Ryan Sota Duxbury 5:38.20a
17 James Hamilton Hingham 5:38.50a
18 Josh Hadden Whitman-Hanson Regional 5:43.54a
19 Brady Marks Hingham 5:45.53a
20 Brady Shea Plymouth North 5:50.25a
21 Zach Geagan Whitman-Hanson Regional 6:20.54a