David Prouty High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | SB | Eliana Barnett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14.28 | SB | Ava Sandberg | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete |
15.05 | SB | Morgan Kates | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | Zoe Barnett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.36 | SB | Grace Kates | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
32.04 | SB | Jorelys Ignacio | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.21 | SB | Elyse Da Sylva | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:23.74 | SB | Hanna Mansoor | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.45 | SB | Reagan Tatro | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
21.48 | Scarlett Busse | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
22.91 | SB | Bailey Falletti | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:26.60 | SB | Ava Sandberg | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Eliana Barnett | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13-7.25 | SB | Ava Sandberg | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13-5.75 | SB | Zoe Barnett | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1 | SB | Eliana Barnett | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
30-10.5 | SB | Zoe Barnett | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
30-6.5 | Ava Sandberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
75-0 | SB | Jorelys Ignacio | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.5 | SB | Bailey Falletti | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.11 | Lawrence Austria | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
13.23 | SB | Divino Colon | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.16 | SB | James McNicol | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
26.43 | SB | Logan Josti | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.63 | SB | Landen Blodgett | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
59.82 | SB | Lawrence Colon | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:04.40 | SB | Matthew McNicol | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.25 | SB | Elijah Barnett | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:43.64 | SB | Alejandro Ortiz | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:01.97 | SB | Alejandro Ortiz | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
6:22.75 | SB | Michael Ferris | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
2 Mile Run | |||||
14:12.79 | SB | Michael Ferris | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.94 | SB | Chris Pinkowski | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.65 | SB | Chris Pinkowski | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:22.65 | SB | Samuel Schold | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:25.16 | SB | Collyn Walker | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.29 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | SB | Lawrence Austria | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.25 | SB | James McNicol | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
33-2.25 | SB | Elijah Barnett | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
107-1 | SB | Elijah Barnett | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
104-4 | SB | James McNicol | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
77-7 | SB | Lawrence Colon | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9 | SB | Logan Josti | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
32-7.5 | SB | Norberto Murillo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |