Girls Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Carney Bellingham 12.2
2 Amariah Montaque Dedham 13.3
3 Calleigh Elder Bellingham 13.4
4 Layla Rodosta Dedham 14.3
5 Jasmine Kharunan Dedham 14.6
6 Maame Obeng Dedham 14.7
7 Madison Roche Bellingham 15.0
8 Cianna Donadio Dedham 15.0
9 Gressie Sincere Dedham 15.3
10 Maria Cecilia Hoehene Bellingham 15.6
11 Zunairah Fahmeda Bellingham 15.6
12 Sophie Belanger Bellingham 15.7
13 Zofia Kosobudzka Dedham 15.7
14 Eleni Peteras Dedham 15.8
15 Megan Keane Dedham 15.8
16 Katherine Mendez Bellingham 16.1
17 Marie Decembre Dedham 16.9
18 Ella Vigue Dedham 17.3
19 S Coleman Dedham 39.4
Girls Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Carney Bellingham 25.8
2 Nicolette Brown Dedham 27.9
3 Julia Solorzano Dedham 28.6
4 Alyssa Rancourt Bellingham 29.4
5 Alyssa Forget Bellingham 30.8
6 Jasmine Kharunan Dedham 30.8
7 Phoebe Blake Dedham 31.9
8 Gressie Sincere Dedham 32.0
9 Chloe Rood Bellingham 32.1
10 Maame Obeng Dedham 33.0
11 Carmella Ervil Dedham 33.4
12 Olivia Mirando Bellingham 33.7
13 Balkis Mafhoum Bellingham 34.2
14 Sophie Belanger Bellingham 34.3
15 Zofia Kosobudzka Dedham 34.7
16 Eleni Peteras Dedham 34.8
Girls Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sidney Nunes Dedham 68.8
2 Jenna Dormady Bellingham 69.1
3 Keira Smid Dedham 73.4
4 Dakota O'Sullivan Dedham 74.2
5 Phoebe Blake Dedham 77.4
6 Tessa Boudreau Dedham 80.9
7 Allie McGowen Dedham 82.2
8 Roszlynn Akula Dedham 83.0
9 Balkis Mafhoum Bellingham 84.0
10 Cassandra Beers Dedham 84.4
Girls Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jenna Dormady Bellingham 2:48.9
2 Alexa Panagakis Dedham 2:50.9
3 Sarah Buhlman Dedham 2:51.1
4 Susie Plunkett Dedham 2:53.7
5 Anya Zessis Dedham 2:54.6
6 Helena Hunt Bellingham 3:45.4
Girls Varsity 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dalia Smid Dedham 6:13.0
2 Emma Smith Bellingham 6:27.1
3 Alexa Panagakis Dedham 6:37.0
4 Katie O'Connor Dedham 7:17.4
5 Adriana Ferrey Dedham 7:45.0
Girls Varsity 2 miles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dalia Smid Dedham 13:18.8
2 Emma Smith Bellingham 14:11.5
3 Corinne Elmore Dedham 15:11.8
4 Susie Plunkett Dedham 15:17.5
5 Renee Saint-Amour Dedham 15:52.1
Girls Varsity 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nicolette Brown Dedham 16.8
2 Nina Ames Bellingham 18.3
3 Grace Bayiates Dedham 20.8
4 Olivia Ginn Bellingham 23.7
Girls Varsity 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Molly Hernon Dedham 73.6
2 Nina Ames Bellingham 75.7
3 Isabella Annatone Dedham 79.4
Girls Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Dedham 53.3
1) Amariah Montaque 2) Grace Bayiates
3) Sophia Cucinotta 4) Jade Brown
2 Bellingham 57.3
1) Calleigh Elder 2) Alyssa Forget
3) Madison Roche 4) Alyssa Rancourt
3 Bellingham 61.7
1) Katherine Mendez 2) Elizabeth Glynn
3) Olivia Mirando 4) Chloe Rood
Girls Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Dedham 4:47.60
1) Sidney Nunes 2) Julia Solorzano
3) Isabella Annatone 4) Molly Hernon
Girls Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garyanne Doliscar Dedham 35-5
2 Alannah Doyle Bellingham 25-9
3 Clara Kairouz Dedham 25-6
4 Mia Owens Dedham 25-0
5 Destiny Hester Dedham 23-10
6 Liana Florencio Dedham 22-10
7 Elizabeth Glynn Bellingham 20-7
8 Sky Stallings Dedham 18-0
9 Zuyyena Zarreen Bellingham 16-4
10 Hailee Rodriguez Bellingham 14-1.5
Girls Varsity Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Megan Keane Dedham 86-5
2 Jade Brown Dedham 85-1
3 Calleigh Elder Bellingham 74-4
4 Clara Kairouz Dedham 69-7
5 Audrey Thibeault Bellingham 65-9
6 Lily Zahka Dedham 59-5
7 Ava Hartshorn Dedham 56-0
8 Sophia Vaz Dedham 47-0
9 C Boutalis Dedham 46-10
10 Colleen Kelley Dedham 39-10
11 Cianna Donadio Dedham 36-5
Girls Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nicolette Brown Dedham 4-10
2 Jade Brown Dedham 4-8
3 Alyssa Rancourt Bellingham 4-6
4 Jackie Monahan Dedham 4-4
5 Alyssa Forget Bellingham 4-0
Girls Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Cucinotta Dedham 16-7
2 Nina Ames Bellingham 15-6
3 Amariah Montaque Dedham 14-10
4 Olivia Carney Bellingham 14-6
5 Layla Rodosta Dedham 13-10.5
6 Jenna Dormady Bellingham 13-4.25
7 Olivia Mirando Bellingham 13-4
8 Madison Roche Bellingham 13-0.5
9 Grace Bayiates Dedham 12-9.5
10 Keira Smid Dedham 11-10.25
11 Julia Solorzano Dedham 10-6.75
Girls Varsity Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Cucinotta Dedham 32-11
2 Jackie Monahan Dedham 29-9.5
3 Layla Rodosta Dedham 29-7