Bryant University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.72 | Emma Green | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.78 | Emma Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.87 | Jasmine Hope | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.91 | Iyana Braswell | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.97 | Agatha Nunez Herrera | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.18 | Christina Capozzi | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.38 | Savannah Pineda | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.55 | SB | Ana Bertarelli | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.33 | SB | Lauren Haddad | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.31 | Christina Capozzi | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.64 | Aliya Barrows | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.42 | SB | Shelby DeGrenier | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.26 | SB | Abigail Hamilton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:05.22 | SB | Emma Nadolski | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.43 | SB | Kelley MacElhiney | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:03.48 | SB | Chloe Whiting | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:03.66 | SB | Jasmine Trott | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:23.33 | SB | Marissa Crowley | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.19 | Casey Curran | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.33 | SB | Maggie Fodera | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.63 | Bethany Marsella | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:37.82 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | Jasmine Hope | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Dasani Stewart | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Iyana Braswell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.75 | SB | Maggie Fodera | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-10 | SB | Dasani Stewart | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2.5 | Brianne Salomao | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-7.75 | Lois Warden | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1.75 | Ashley Brule | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-2 | Allison Humphries | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-10.75 | Kasey Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11 | Samantha Rosenfield | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
49-11.25 | Brooke Bock | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8.25 | Samantha Rosenfield | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.16 | SB | Nathan Miller | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
7.17 | Andrew Gleason | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.35 | Jake Dellapiano | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.50 | Vincent Sivo | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.62 | SB | William Remkiewicz | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.94 | Jaylin Rainford | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.49 | SB | Jake Dellapiano | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.87 | SB | Carlos Allen | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.94 | SB | Ethan Ferraiola | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.69 | SB | Tobias Ruffo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.42 | SB | Adam Kaiser | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.88 | Aidan Hickey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:57.71 | SB | Nolan Hickey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:02.65 | SB | Tobias Ruffo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.19 | Justin Shiffrin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:27.64 | Ryan Slaney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.03 | Connor McCue | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.25 | Carlos Allen | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.31 | Kevin Cavrell | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:23.33 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:10.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.75 | Lucas Kehoe | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-2.75 | SB | Michael Marshall Jr | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.75 | Nathan Miller | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.25 | Kalen Knott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2.75 | Alexander Morin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-2 | Matthew Henricksen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-7.5 | SB | Jake Martino | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-11.5 | Declan Hetrick | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
43-2.5 | Matteo McIver | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3.75 | Declan Hetrick | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1.5 | SB | Alexander Morin | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |