Girls Varsity 55 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jillian Strynar Norton 7.37a
2 Loryn Canty Hopkinton 7.46a
3 Ruby Codrington Westwood 7.49a
4 Olivia Carney Bellingham 7.66a
5 Brooke Scott Medway 7.69a
6 Peyton Teehan Dedham 7.82a
7 Izabella Ross Holliston 7.83a
8 Callie Doyle Norton 7.88a
9 Natalia Melnick Ashland 7.88a
10 Phoebe Gesner Norton 7.90a
11 Savana Malo Holliston 8.02a
12 Jemma Powell Medfield 8.06a
12 Tessa O'Reilly Westwood 8.06a
14 Lindsey Bannister Westwood 8.06a
15 Abby Burke Hopkinton 8.08a
16 Sariyah Elie Norwood Senior 8.14a
17 Emma Prisco Hopkinton 8.15a
18 Adeline Morrissey Hopkinton 8.15a
19 Isabella Utke Holliston 8.17a
20 Elisa Queiroli Ashland 8.21a
21 Erin Witzell Holliston 8.24a
22 Katherine Tran Westwood 8.24a
23 Grace Bayiates Dedham 8.25a
24 Jessica Kramer Millis 8.29a
25 Avery Hubbell Millis 8.30a
26 Annick Lomami Dover-Sherborn 8.31a
27 Adeline Corcoran Norton 8.33a
28 Tainara Batista Norwood Senior 8.33a
29 Sophia Cucinotta Dedham 8.33a
30 Lily Von der Heyde Medway 8.41a
31 Ava Legere Millis 8.44a
32 Abigail Shanahan Dover-Sherborn 8.47a
33 Kiera Luce Dover-Sherborn 8.53a
34 Joyce Zheng Medway 8.54a
35 Emma Powers Millis 8.56a
36 Samantha Gillen Dedham 8.58a
36 Bridget Connelly Norwood Senior 8.58a
38 Victoria Ribao Medway 8.63a
39 Ayla McCahon Norwood Senior 8.69a
40 Anna LeVangie Medfield 8.95a
41 Taylor Coughlin Medfield 9.00a
42 Karelle Lomami Dover-Sherborn 9.03a
43 Madison Roche Bellingham 9.11a
44 Rebecca Coulombe Medfield 9.30a
45 Chloe Rood Bellingham 9.45a
46 Iolanta Kompanets Bellingham 9.60a
-- Gina Macdonald Ashland DQ
-- Ava Elgart Ashland DQ
Girls Varsity 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jillian Strynar Norton 42.34a
2 Katelyn Maniero Medway 43.76a
3 Olivia Carney Bellingham 44.46a
4 Izabella Ross Holliston 44.48a
5 Tea Pagnotti Westwood 45.23a
6 Phoebe Gesner Norton 45.40a
7 Alice Brambati Hopkinton 45.57a
8 Brooke Scott Medway 45.78a
9 Maeve Gavin Westwood 45.85a
10 Jemma Powell Medfield 45.91a
11 Sariyah Elie Norwood Senior 45.95a
12 Ava Dittenhafer Ashland 46.07a
13 Abby Burke Hopkinton 46.16a
14 Adeline Morrissey Hopkinton 46.18a
15 Mairin O'Connor Hopkinton 46.35a
16 Savana Malo Holliston 47.03a
17 Lauren Capela Holliston 47.29a
18 Claire Fitzgerald Holliston 47.51a
19 Callie Doyle Norton 47.61a
20 Natalia Melnick Ashland 47.81a
21 Jessica Kramer Millis 48.20a
22 Tainara Batista Norwood Senior 48.22a
23 Grace Gallagher Hopkinton 48.31a
24 Hailey Cashman Westwood 48.32a
25 Erin Witzell Holliston 48.38a
26 Tessa O'Reilly Westwood 49.10a
27 Emma Powers Millis 49.22a
28 Malia Grant Hopkinton 49.61a
29 Selin Eristiren Medfield 49.73a
30 Laila Elliot-Lewis Westwood 49.80a
31 Julia Solorzano Dedham 49.90a
32 Kaitlyn Clark Holliston 49.93a
33 Abigail Ellis Ashland 50.30a
34 Adeline Corcoran Norton 50.39a
35 Anna LeVangie Medfield 50.51a
36 Annick Lomami Dover-Sherborn 50.59a
37 Avery Hubbell Millis 50.60a
38 Jenna Dormady Bellingham 50.62a
39 Joslyn Roberts Dedham 50.67a
40 Stella McDermott Medfield 50.70a
41 Jordyn Robinson Norwood Senior 50.73a
42 Rosie Benedetto Medway 50.79a
43 Yaffa Karasik Norwood Senior 50.80a
44 Celia Mermelstein Ashland 51.10a
45 Nina Gasbarro Dedham 51.23a
46 Makenna Shea Norton 52.07a
47 Mackenzie Flynn Norwood Senior 52.14a
48 Joyce Zheng Medway 52.27a
49 Ellie Hennessy Medfield 52.67a
50 Riley Sullivan Millis 52.69a
51 Karen Li Westwood 52.96a
52 Kate Gallon Millis 53.08a
53 Remy Garvin-Young Dedham 53.49a
54 Madison Roche Bellingham 53.59a
55 Shifrah Nakazzi Medfield 54.02a
56 Elya DaCruz Ashland 54.25a
57 Karelle Lomami Dover-Sherborn 54.84a
58 Chloe Rood Bellingham 55.54a
59 Violette Turcotte Norton 55.57a
60 Raphaela Pinto Ashland 56.32a
61 Jasmine Kharunan Dedham 57.62a
62 Maggie Doherty Millis 57.81a
63 Grace Kelley Bellingham 1:04.98a
-- Bridget Kidd Norwood Senior DNS
-- Alyssa Gerbrands Bellingham DNS
-- Sylvie Cote Medway DNS
Girls Varsity 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maeve Gavin Westwood 1:45.11a
2 Catherine Cronin Norwood Senior 1:46.01a
3 Tea Pagnotti Westwood 1:46.13a
4 Cecelia Goodwin Norton 1:47.40a
5 Stephanie Johnson Hopkinton 1:47.63a
6 Ava Kasparian Dover-Sherborn 1:50.92a
7 Caetlyn Embree Dover-Sherborn 1:51.51a
8 Ava Bruckerhoff Medfield 1:52.76a
9 Annabelle Hazell Medway 1:52.83a
10 Ella Hsieh Medway 1:53.62a
11 Jenna Dormady Bellingham 1:53.74a
12 Hannah Keene Medfield 1:53.79a
13 Ava Carboni Hopkinton 1:56.25a
14 Ellie Power Hopkinton 1:58.48a
15 Phoebe Reilly Ashland 1:58.76a
16 Grace Metcalf-Vera Dedham 1:58.98a
17 Amanda Gooley Hopkinton 1:59.93a
18 Dayna Gillen Dedham 1:59.96a
19 Noella Cantave Norton 2:00.50a
20 Hannah Roman Millis 2:00.67a
21 Caitlin Ferreira Westwood 2:00.94a
22 Nina Ames Bellingham 2:01.12a
23 Briana Maxwell Westwood 2:02.07a
24 Mackenzie Flynn Norwood Senior 2:03.07a
25 Maddie Steiner Millis 2:03.80a
26 Abigail Dawley Dover-Sherborn 2:04.27a
27 Isabel Walker Hopkinton 2:05.66a
28 Maggie Magennis Ashland 2:07.85a
29 Rylie Harrington Holliston 2:08.35a
30 Gabriella Eng Ashland 2:09.48a
31 Isabella Annatone Dedham 2:10.02a
32 Abigail Roux Medfield 2:10.37a
33 Clara Woodward Holliston 2:11.17a
34 Catherine Callahan Medfield 2:13.76a
35 Maggie Doherty Millis 2:13.92a
36 Roy Holmes Holliston 2:14.06a
37 Jeily Maldonado Yanes Norwood Senior 2:16.81a
38 Iolanta Kompanets Bellingham 2:19.61a
39 Caroline Cotsford Medway 2:23.05a
40 Rylee Rogers Ashland 2:23.88a
41 Colleen Denehy Norwood Senior 2:24.55a
42 Sophia Vesbianu Dover-Sherborn 2:24.59a
43 Rory Kinney Dover-Sherborn 2:32.60a
44 Megan McDonnell Holliston 2:41.41a
45 Gabriella Pinto Ashland 2:52.06a
46 Veronica Caldwell Dover-Sherborn 2:54.18a
-- Hailey Cashman Westwood DNS
-- Aaratrika Singh Ashland DNS
-- Lindsey Bannister Westwood DNS
-- Bridget Kidd Norwood Senior DNS
-- Aubrey Thomas Hopkinton DNS
Girls Varsity 1000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Molly Malloy Dover-Sherborn 3:16.57a
2 Anna LaRowe Medfield 3:21.32a
3 Margaret Bowles Dover-Sherborn 3:21.73a
4 Tea Stucchi Holliston 3:22.63a
5 Kerin Gorman Norwood Senior 3:27.55a
6 Susannah Rockers Westwood 3:28.27a
7 Malia Grant Hopkinton 3:32.61a
8 Alissa Brown Ashland 3:33.56a
9 Cailyn DiMinico Medway 3:36.23a
10 Janie Roussin Dedham 3:37.63a
11 Alison Desmond Hopkinton 3:38.12a
12 Madelyn Blaney Dedham 3:40.26a
13 Julianna Dorfman Hopkinton 3:44.70a
14 Charlotte Ellis Ashland 3:45.36a
15 Elizabeth Marion Holliston 3:47.66a
16 Jillian Toran Hopkinton 3:49.23a
17 Megan Skarin Bellingham 3:51.24a
18 Molly Roche Westwood 3:55.69a
19 Nina Anoop Ashland 3:57.04a
20 Valentina Chiodelli Ashland 4:02.37a
21 Rachael Botelho Westwood 4:03.21a
22 Sasha Markovich Medway 4:06.19a
23 Caroline Doherty Norwood Senior 4:08.73a
24 Neve McMakin Dover-Sherborn 4:12.21a
25 Marina Sahagun Westwood 4:12.99a
26 Addison Howard Bellingham 4:13.33a
27 Maggie Flinn Hopkinton 4:17.32a
28 Megan Han Hopkinton 4:17.82a
29 Olivia Ginn Bellingham 4:22.53a
30 Morgan DiMinico Medway 4:26.31a
31 Karli Sonmez Medway 4:28.58a
32 Madeleine Callahan Ashland 5:01.16a
-- Meaghan Burdulis Hopkinton DNS
-- Sarah Queeney Holliston DNS
-- Liana Danubio Norton DNS
-- Lindsey Bannister Westwood DNS
Girls Varsity 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Carmen Luisi Holliston 5:12.66a
2 Ella Kane Medfield 5:13.50a
3 Annabelle Lynch Holliston 5:22.36a
4 Margaret Bowles Dover-Sherborn 5:29.66a
5 Bridgid Cavanaugh Hopkinton 5:40.84a
6 Shealin Conroy Millis 5:44.51a
7 Emma Genovese Millis 5:45.73a
8 Susannah Rockers Westwood 5:48.98a
9 Chloe McCormack Medfield 5:50.15a
10 Chloe Tumbleton Hopkinton 5:52.02a
11 Adrianna Johnson Norton 5:52.29a
12 Janie Roussin Dedham 5:57.23a
13 Dalia Smid Dedham 5:58.03a
14 Alissa Mullen Westwood 6:04.44a
15 Julia Figueiredo Norwood Senior 6:06.87a
16 Alexandra Proefrock Medfield 6:11.15a
17 Sophie Heiden Medway 6:30.12a
18 Megan Skarin Bellingham 6:31.49a
19 Jane Goss Ashland 6:32.31a
20 Adrienne Kelly Westwood 6:33.06a
21 Molly Roche Westwood 6:36.41a
22 Nina Paguio Medfield 6:36.59a
23 Olivia Marsolais Norton 6:38.04a
24 Winter Lafferty Medway 6:43.36a
25 Hailey Katz Ashland 6:51.99a
26 Kaitlyn Shanahan Dover-Sherborn 6:56.83a
27 Leah Kriegsman Ashland 7:06.26a
28 Caroline Leahy Dover-Sherborn 7:27.58a
29 Lauren Carlson Medway 7:33.20a
30 Kylie Letourneau Norwood Senior 7:39.86a
31 Helena Hunt Bellingham 8:22.89a
Girls Varsity 2 miles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maggie Kuchman Holliston 11:19.20a
2 Ella Kane Medfield 11:36.85a
3 Elyse Srodawa Hopkinton 11:43.94a
4 Alissa Mullen Westwood 13:02.02a
5 Paige Kuchman Holliston 13:16.01a
6 Abigail Flanagan Hopkinton 13:28.21a
7 Cailyn DiMinico Medway 13:37.48a
8 Jane Goss Ashland 13:47.01a
9 Kiley Faucher Norton 14:04.62a
10 Elsa Bergstrom Medfield 14:07.65a
11 Kaitlyn Rogers Dover-Sherborn 14:17.41a
12 Sophie Heiden Medway 14:23.85a
13 Winter Lafferty Medway 14:47.30a
14 Corinne Elmore Dedham 15:07.34a
-- Caitlin Ferreira Westwood DNS
Girls Varsity 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ruby Codrington Westwood 8.83a
2 Camellia Meredith Medway 9.14a
3 Katherine Tran Westwood 9.15a
4 Jaina Campbell Medway 9.31a
5 Caitlin Tignor Westwood 9.74a
6 Josie Hopkins Hopkinton 9.76a
7 Claire Teany Medfield 9.96a
8 Kiley Locke Hopkinton 10.00a
9 Alina Zhu Hopkinton 10.07a
10 Karen Li Westwood 10.11a
11 Caetlyn Embree Dover-Sherborn 10.23a
12 Eleanor Granfors Holliston 10.25a
13 Rylie Harrington Holliston 10.33a
14 Nina Ames Bellingham 10.50a
15 Selin Eristiren Medfield 10.55a
16 Isabella Oliveira Holliston 10.63a
17 Allie Chleboski Medway 10.67a
18 Isabella Annatone Dedham 10.70a
19 Alyssa Schoenfeld Medfield 10.71a
20 Jordyn Robinson Norwood Senior 10.78a
21 Reis Pirelli Holliston 10.92a
22 Rosie Benedetto Medway 11.06a
23 Joslyn Roberts Dedham 11.17a
24 Emily Fratolillo Medfield 11.23a
25 Lia Scagnoli Norton 11.45a
26 Nina Gasbarro Dedham 11.63a
27 Adrianna Kourtelidis Ashland 11.80a
28 Tessa Molinari Millis 11.85a
28 Sydney Bashford Bellingham 11.85a
30 Colleen Denehy Norwood Senior 12.20a
31 Emily O'Connor Norwood Senior 12.28a
32 Olivia Ginn Bellingham 12.67a
33 Molly Hernon Dedham 12.75a
34 Addison Howard Bellingham 12.95a
35 Rory Kinney Dover-Sherborn 13.10a
36 Harini Selvaraj Norwood Senior 13.21a
37 Abigail Palmer Millis 13.65a
38 Alexa Rogers Ashland 13.73a
39 Alice Brambati Hopkinton 18.82a
Girls Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Holliston 4:18.62a
1) Annabelle Lynch 2) Claire Fitzgerald
3) Kaitlyn Quealy 4) Carmen Luisi
2 Norton 4:27.93a
1) Adrianna Johnson 2) Cecelia Goodwin
3) Liana Danubio 4) Zoe Santos
3 Medway 4:28.07a
1) Annabelle Hazell 2) Lily Von der Heyde
3) Jenna Westervelt 4) Katelyn Maniero
4 Hopkinton 4:28.14a
1) Stephanie Johnson 2) Natalie Nguyen
3) Mairin O'Connor 4) Emma Prisco
5 Norwood Senior 4:34.39a
1) Julia Figueiredo 2) Bridget Connelly
3) Kerin Gorman 4) Catherine Cronin
6 Ashland 4:35.93a
1) Ava Dittenhafer 2) Elisa Queiroli
3) Maggie Magennis 4) Alissa Brown
7 Dover-Sherborn 4:43.41a
1) Ava Kasparian 2) Caroline Williams
3) Abigail Dawley 4) Abigail Shanahan
8 Medfield 4:44.54a
1) Claire Teany 2) Anna LaRowe
3) Ava Bruckerhoff 4) Nina Paguio
9 Dedham 4:46.28a
1) Dayna Gillen 2) Molly Hernon
3) Madelyn Blaney 4) Grace Metcalf-Vera
10 Westwood 5:06.08a
1) Rachael Botelho 2) Caitlin Ferreira
3) Cora Rossi 4) Adrienne Kelly
Girls Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Loryn Canty Hopkinton 35-1.50
2 Garyanne Doliscar Dedham 34-7
3 Charity Johnson Medway 34-4.75
4 Reis Pirelli Holliston 32-5.75
5 Phoebe Wernborg Holliston 28-2
6 Elizabeth Stevens Ashland 27-0.75
7 Alyssa Schoenfeld Medfield 27-0.50
8 Phoebe Reilly Ashland 26-3
9 Phoebe Gesner Norton 26-2
10 Kaelyn Faber Hopkinton 26-0.25
11 Olivia Chen Hopkinton 25-3
12 Alannah Doyle Bellingham 25-0
13 Allie Chleboski Medway 24-9.25
14 Ella Brooks Hopkinton 24-8
15 Kelis Stapleton Ashland 24-7.50
16 Emily Ariel Medfield 24-5
17 Maddie Perry Norton 24-4
18 Katherine Turner Medfield 24-3
19 Isabella Oliveira Holliston 24-1.75
20 Jillian Culverwell Ashland 23-11.75
21 Caroline Seitz Medfield 23-10.50
22 Ella Hsieh Medway 23-6
23 Avery Soares Norton 23-4.50
24 Adelle Crosscup Norton 22-9.75
25 Audrey Thibeault Bellingham 22-6.25
26 Kennedy Hamm Medway 22-6
27 Addison Loer Millis 22-4.50
28 Ayla Hallock Ashland 22-3
29 Simone Kerstens Millis 22-3
30 Mariela Abi Elias Norwood Senior 22-1.50
31 Lilly Anderson Hopkinton 22-1
32 Clara Kairouz Dedham 22-0
33 Audrey Desrosiers Norton 21-10.25
34 Charlotte George Medway 21-3.25
35 Liana Florencio Dedham 20-8
36 Christina Eldamaa Westwood 20-6
37 Kaitlyn Shanahan Dover-Sherborn 19-4
38 Jennifer Hawley Medfield 19-2.50
39 Kaulini Kanakagiri Holliston 18-6.25
40 Amelia O'Neill Westwood 18-0
41 Taylor O'Toole Millis 17-9
42 Evann O'Neil Norwood Senior 17-6.50
43 Bridget Connelly Norwood Senior 15-9
44 Morgan Naumann Norwood Senior 14-4.50
45 Hailee Rodriguez Bellingham 13-9
-- Paige Kuchman Holliston DNS
-- Klara Siecziewicz Millis DNS
-- Neve McMakin Dover-Sherborn DNS
Girls Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Zoe Santos Norton 5-4
2 Camellia Meredith Medway 5-2
3 Kaitlyn Quealy Holliston 5-0
4 Jaina Campbell Medway 4-10
5 Adrianne Bowman Medway 4-10
6 Josie Hopkins Hopkinton 4-10
7 Kiley Locke Hopkinton 4-8
8 Alyssa Gerbrands Bellingham 4-8
9 Natalia Melnick Ashland 4-6
9 Ellen Child Ashland 4-6
9 Ruby Codrington Westwood 4-6
12 Alyssa Schoenfeld Medfield 4-6
12 Abigail Fortier Norwood Senior 4-6
14 Emily Fratolillo Medfield 4-6
14 Maeve Gavin Westwood 4-6
16 Caroline Leahy Dover-Sherborn 4-6
16 Susannah Rockers Westwood 4-6
18 Rylie Harrington Holliston 4-6
19 Jordyn Robinson Norwood Senior 4-4
19 Charlotte Ellis Ashland 4-4
21 Lia Scagnoli Norton 4-4
22 Isabel Walker Hopkinton 4-4
23 Kerin Gorman Norwood Senior 4-2
24 Jillian Toran Hopkinton 4-2
24 Abigail Ellis Ashland 4-2
26 Jackie Monahan Dedham 4-2
27 Rosie Benedetto Medway 4-0
27 Thaynara Lopes Millis 4-0
27 Laila Elliot-Lewis Westwood 4-0
27 Victoria Ribao Medway 4-0
31 Clara Kairouz Dedham 4-0
31 Cora Rossi Westwood 4-0
-- Riley Sullivan Millis NH
-- Nathalya Oliveira Millis NH
-- Brianna Hinkley Millis DNS
-- Phoebe Klein Hopkinton NH
-- Ellie Hennessy Medfield DNS
Girls Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Cucinotta Dedham 16-1.50
2 Peyton Teehan Dedham 16-1
3 Zoe Santos Norton 15-11.25
4 Kaitlyn Quealy Holliston 15-8.25
5 Jillian Strynar Norton 15-8
6 Katherine Tran Westwood 15-8
7 Jaina Campbell Medway 15-5
8 Camellia Meredith Medway 15-2.25
9 Izabella Ross Holliston 15-2
10 Alice Brambati Hopkinton 15-1.75
11 Josie Hopkins Hopkinton 14-11.25
12 Katelyn Maniero Medway 14-6.75
13 Savana Malo Holliston 14-6.50
14 Adeline Corcoran Norton 14-4.75
15 Caetlyn Embree Dover-Sherborn 14-2.25
16 Nina Ames Bellingham 14-0.50
17 Selin Eristiren Medfield 14-0
18 Emily Fratolillo Medfield 13-10
19 Abby Burke Hopkinton 13-9.75
20 Jessica Kramer Millis 13-8.25
21 Abigail Shanahan Dover-Sherborn 13-7.25
22 Sariyah Elie Norwood Senior 13-6.50
23 Jemma Powell Medfield 13-2.25
24 Nora Molloy Millis 13-2.25
25 Ava Legere Millis 13-0.50
26 Zoila Gonzalez Ashland 12-11
27 Jenna Dormady Bellingham 12-6
28 Cora Rossi Westwood 12-4
29 Grace Bayiates Dedham 11-11.25
30 Mackenzie Flynn Norwood Senior 11-10.75
-- Sydney Bashford Bellingham FOUL
-- Tainara Batista Norwood Senior FOUL
-- Kaylianie Cartagena Westwood FOUL