Apponequet Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | Reagan Flynn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.30 | Reagan Flynn | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.43 | SB | Lily Bertoncini | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
13.53 | Lily Bertoncini | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | SB | Reagan Flynn | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
27.75 | SB | Emily Bodwell | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
28.00 | Emily Bodwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28.04 | Reagan Flynn | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
28.47 | SB | Orianna Hernandez | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.98 | Morgan Hayward | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.24 | SB | Isabella SERGIO | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:05.51 | SB | Hannah KURISCAK | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:39.08 | SB | Keltey FOURNIER | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.51 | SB | Emerson Ricciardi | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
17.95 | Emerson Ricciardi | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.75 | Morgan Hayward | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:59.36 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Lily Bertoncini | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0 | Orianna Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
15-10 | Morgan Hayward | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7 | Orianna Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
30-1 | Emily Bodwell | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
29-3.5 | SB | Emerson Ricciardi | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
27-10.5 | SB | Marissa Santos | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
73-3 | SB | Jill Moura | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
84-10 | SB | Isabella Gagnier | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
63-9 | SB | Hannah KURISCAK | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5.5 | Jill Moura | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.11 | SB | Dane MAGRAYO | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | SB | Elijah Barlow | 9th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
24.58 | SB | Joshua Snyder | 10th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
25.09 | SB | Dane MAGRAYO | 16th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.27 | Brian Vale | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:02.02 | SB | Timothy LEVESQUE | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.49 | SB | Tyler GRAY | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:17.51 | SB | Ryan Vincent | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:36.00 | SB | Aydan Fournier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4:53.63 | SB | Andrew FLORESTAL | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:11.35 | SB | Aidan MILLER | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:44.25 | Lucas Quinn | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11:44.87 | SB | Nathan FURTADO | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.89 | SB | Caleb Ward | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:15.96 | SB | Rowan Jensen | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.76 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.27 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.79 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | Elijah Barlow | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-5 | Joshua Snyder | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
85-5 | SB | Elijah Barlow | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
84-4 | SB | Caleb Ward | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
136-10 | Taber Lawler | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
121-9 | SB | Marcus Kuriscak | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
114-6 | SB | Trevor Sargent | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
99-8 | SB | Zachary Freelove | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |