Schuylerville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | Ryan Stark | 18th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
7.97 | Meaghan Lynch | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.17 | Nikki Stark | 12th | Finals H12 | Full Results | |
48.29 | Riley VanCott | 36th | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.34 | Hannah Yonkin | 22nd | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
2:08.51 | Abigail Morency | 52nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.42 | Megan Vianese | 6th | Finals H4 | Full Results | |
3:27.94 | Alayna Wian | 13th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.32 | SB | Alayna Wian | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
5:45.48 | SB | Lillian Letzring | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.27 | SB | Campbell Bailey | 30th | Prelims H6 | Full Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.24 | SB | Nikki Stark | 3rd | Finals H6 | Full Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.70 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H5 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.12 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:57.15 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:16.00 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.75 | Meaghan Lynch | 7th | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-3 | Lillian Letzring | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Ryan Stark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-6.5 | Meghan Cowles | 31st | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.96 | Sam Dwyer | 8th | Prelims H9 | Full Results | |
7.02 | Sam Dwyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
7.44 | SB | Brayden Trombley | 39th | Prelims H9 | Full Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.54 | SB | Sam Dwyer | 16th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
45.87 | SB | Nathaniel Lanfear | 54th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.97 | SB | Owen Yonkin | 55th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
2:06.12 | SB | Kyle Hewitt | 58th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.94 | Henry Otto | 45th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3:25.04 | Tristan Stallone | 47th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.94 | James Lynch | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.42 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.31 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:22.66 | SB | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:35.74 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | Sam Dwyer | 24th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8.25 | Nathaniel Lanfear | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11.5 | SB | Nathan Squillacioti | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results |