Complete Results

Boys 55m Dash  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Curtis, Jeff           JR Whitinsville Christian              6.89  10
2    Colon, Jordan          JR Bromfield School                    6.93   8
3    Weah, Benjamin         SR Quabbin                             6.98   6
4    Cintron, Anthony       SR Auburn                              7.06   4
5    Mateer, Robbie         SR Uxbridge                            7.08   2
6    Landfors, Parker       JR Littleton                           7.11   1


Boys 55m Dash  - Semifinals: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Weah, Benjamin         SR Quabbin                             6.98    
2    Colon, Jordan          JR Bromfield School                    7.00    
3    Cintron, Anthony       SR Auburn                              7.04    
4    Crogan, Alex           SO Hudson                              7.22    
5    Bourassa, Liam         JR Ayer Shirley                        7.24    
6    Torres, Alex           SR Southbridge                         7.33    


Boys 55m Dash  - Semifinals: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Curtis, Jeff           JR Whitinsville Christian              6.95    
2    Landfors, Parker       JR Littleton                           7.07    
3    Mateer, Robbie         SR Uxbridge                            7.11    
4    Casey, Ryan            SR Bay Path RVT                        7.15    
5    Vachon, Brandon        SR Ayer Shirley                        7.21    


Boys 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Curtis, Jeff           JR Whitinsville Christian              6.97    
2    Vachon, Brandon        SR Ayer Shirley                        7.21    
3    Buivydas, Linas         8 Douglas                             7.77    
4    Krawczyk, Joshua       SR Oakmont                             7.78    
5    Szynal, Brendan        JR Holy Name Central Catholic          7.91    
6    Ortiz Dasilva, Isiah   SR Montachusett RVT                    7.94    


Boys 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mateer, Robbie         SR Uxbridge                            7.08    
2    Cintron, Anthony       SR Auburn                              7.20    
3    Peck, Gregory          JR Douglas                             7.53    
4    Castillo, Tyler         8 Littleton                           7.54    
5    Brown, Matthew         JR Leicester                           7.81    
6    Connors, Ben           FR Sutton                              8.57    


Boys 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Landfors, Parker       JR Littleton                           7.14    
2    Fahey, Aiden           JR Oxford                              7.25    
3    Torres, Alex           SR Southbridge                         7.33    
4    Casey, Ryan            SR Bay Path RVT                        7.34    
5    Field, Richard         SO Murdock                             8.58    


Boys 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Colon, Jordan          JR Bromfield School                    7.03    
2    Weah, Benjamin         SR Quabbin                             7.07    
3    Thira, Justin          JR Murdock                             7.48    
4    Paine, Jack            SR Nipmuc                              7.49    
5    Iannacci, Anthony      SR Lunenburg                           7.50    


Boys 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hammitt, Sean          SR Holy Name Central Catholic          7.36    
2    Podrazik, Jared        JR Oakmont                             7.46    
3    Woodsmall, Connor      SR Adv. Math and Science Academy       7.49    
4    Bean, Nathaniel        SR Hopedale                            7.56    
5    Stewart, Kyle          SR Montachusett RVT                    7.72    


Boys 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Crogan, Alex           SO Hudson                              7.18    
2    Bourassa, Liam         JR Ayer Shirley                        7.27    
3    Taylor, Mason          SR Clinton                             7.38    
4    Arsenault, Brandon     FR Quabbin                             7.57    
     Tardie, Seth           FR Lunenburg                             FS    


Boys 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Heins, Michael         SR Oakmont                            41.20   1
2    McMahan, Keegan        SR Oakmont                            42.05   -
3    Nash, Robert           JR Lunenburg                          42.89   -


Boys 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Coyne, Brendan         SO Hudson                             45.12   -
     Genninger, Liam        JR Adv. Math and Science Academy         FS   -
     Hu, Tom                SR Holy Name Central Catholic            DQ   -


Boys 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Smith, Tim             FR Lunenburg                          39.09   8
2    Tyler, Schold          SO Millbury                           39.77   4
3    Karuiki, Ry            JR Holy Name Central Catholic         43.91   -


Boys 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Worley, Darnell        SR Whitinsville Christian             38.39  10
2    MacGillivray, Michae   SR Whitinsville Christian             39.70   6
3    Miller, Theodore       SO Leicester                          40.42   2


Boys 600m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Roy, Chris             FR Lunenburg                        1:39.36   -
2    Crawford, Kaden        FR Hopedale                         1:49.14   -
3    Hayes, Aidan           SR Nipmuc                           1:49.95   -
4    Brush, Chase            8 Holy Name Central Catholic       1:53.55   -


Boys 600m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lucena, Matheus        JR Clinton                          1:42.86   -
2    St.Cyr, Conner         SR Bay Path RVT                     1:43.57   -
3    Richardson, Darius     SO Oxford                           1:48.43   -
4    Dimen, Cadence         JR Holy Name Central Catholic       1:49.49   -


Boys 600m Run  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Maclure, Zach          FR Lunenburg                        1:35.67   -
2    Bartkus, Spencer       JR Oakmont                          1:35.96   -
3    Castro, Fidel          JR Auburn                           1:36.64   -
4    Peralta, Fredy         SO Gardner                          1:37.19   -


Boys 600m Run  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Preston, Davis         SR Ayer Shirley                     1:33.62   -
2    Szalay, Cameron        SR Auburn                           1:33.75   -
3    Turenne, Joseph        JR Hopedale                         1:38.39   -


Boys 600m Run  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rieden, Adam           SO Littleton                        1:32.49   4
2    Hennedy, Samuel        SR Douglas                          1:32.83   1
3    Kerr, Alex             SR Whitinsville Christian           1:32.96   -
4    Cuddy, Dan             SR Hudson                           1:35.79   -


Boys 600m Run  - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cherry, Reed           JR Littleton                        1:29.40  10
2    Babiy, Marcus          SR Northbridge                      1:30.50   8
3    Alfonso, Rigoberto     SR Leicester                        1:32.03   6
4    Marchese, Zach         JR Adv. Math and Science Academy    1:32.50   2


Boys 1000m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chaves, Dan            SO Hudson                           3:08.15   -
2    Sweet, Ben             SO Lunenburg                        3:10.50   -
3    Squier, Colin           8 Douglas                          3:11.76   -
4    LaPlaca, Nickalas      FR Murdock                          3:12.28   -
5    Martin, Adam           SO Lunenburg                        3:12.56   -
6    DiDonna, Noah          SO Sutton                           3:14.56   -
7    Woolcock, Nathan       JR Bromfield School                 3:19.55   -
8    Dreitlein, Nathan      SO Bay Path RVT                     3:19.60   -
9    Orlandino, Owen        FR Northbridge                      3:19.72   -
10   Wade, Dylan            SR Ayer Shirley                     3:20.13   -
11   Phelps, Matthew         8 Douglas                          3:20.82   -
12   Psathas, Angelos       JR Bromfield School                 3:21.91   -
13   Szela, Joe             JR Oxford                           3:22.11   -
14   Royciewicz, Kyle       JR Bay Path RVT                     3:22.25   -
15   Chase, Josh            JR Adv. Math and Science Academy    3:23.49   -
16   Mazzarelli, Alex        8 Northbridge                      3:25.64   -
17   Sweetser, Nolan        SR Holy Name Central Catholic       3:31.30   -
18   Skawinski, Jackson      7 Murdock                          3:45.74   -


Boys 1000m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Maloney, Dana          SR Ayer Shirley                     2:44.88  10
2    Rieden, Garret         SO Littleton                        2:48.73   8
3    Mattocks, Richie       SR Hudson                           2:50.50   6
4    Walsh, Elliot          SR Quabbin                          2:51.52   4
5    Brockett-Delgato, To   JR Nipmuc                           2:52.41   2
6    Graves, Hunter         SR Gardner                          2:54.09   1
7    Hearn, Jack            JR Whitinsville Christian           2:54.60   -
8    Sanches, Stephen       JR Uxbridge                         2:57.98   -
9    Lapointe, Zach         JR Auburn                           3:02.37   -
10   Loudon, Seth           FR Oakmont                          3:04.52   -
11   Lepore, Connor         JR Adv. Math and Science Academy    3:05.99   -
12   Acocelli, Gavin        SO Sutton                           3:06.42   -
13   Rank, Timothy           8 Littleton                        3:06.51   -
14   Fumia, Joshua          JR Hopedale                         3:11.43   -
15   Russell, Jacob         SO Hopedale                         3:21.02   -


Boys 1 Mile Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Alleva, Mike           SO Lunenburg                        4:42.04  10
2    Ross, Aidan            FR Uxbridge                         4:42.58   8
3    DeZutter, Daniel       SR Nipmuc                           4:43.41   6
4    Thumann, Joseph        JR Whitinsville Christian           4:47.92   4
5    Cunningham, Billy      SO Lunenburg                        4:52.99   2
6    Dobbs, Brody           SR Hopedale                         5:05.06   1
7    Bigelow, Heath         SR Bay Path RVT                     5:06.59   -
8    Terenzi, Jackson       JR Hopedale                         5:12.30   -
9    Banda, Dylan           JR Oakmont                          5:15.43   -
10   Manuel, Justin         SR Murdock                          5:18.04   -
11   Dimacle, RJ            JR Montachusett RVT                 5:55.27   -


Boys 2 Mile Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bissoondail, Avinash   SR Millbury                        10:05.60  10
2    Murray, Kyle           JR Hopedale                        10:11.68   8
3    Gleason, Keegan        JR Millbury                        10:23.12   6
4    Caso, Colin            JR Uxbridge                        10:25.13   4
5    Gallawan, Carl         FR Uxbridge                        10:26.91   2
6    Schilp, William        SR Ayer Shirley                    10:31.88   1
7    Spring, Camden         SR Assabet Valley                  10:45.69   -
8    McDermott, Jack        JR Gardner                         11:19.58   -
9    Tower, Jake            SO Hopedale                        11:37.01   -


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Estavillo, Axel        JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       8.35  10
2    Johnson, Hector        SR Quabbin                             8.40   8
3    Cook, Joe              SR Millbury                            8.68   6
4    Lanava, Benjamin       SR Holy Name Central Catholic          8.69   4
5    Casavecchia, Mason     SR Ayer Shirley                        8.69   2
6    Sanford, Jake          JR Hudson                              8.74   1


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Semifinals: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Hector        SR Quabbin                             8.38    
2    Casavecchia, Mason     SR Ayer Shirley                        8.73    
3    Skiba, Benjamin        JR Nipmuc                              8.91    
4    Iovanni, Brady         SO Lunenburg                           8.93    
5    Hall, Mathew           JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.14    
6    Berry, Bryce           SR Oakmont                             9.23    


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Semifinals: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Estavillo, Axel        JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       8.30    
2    Lanava, Benjamin       SR Holy Name Central Catholic          8.65    
3    Sanford, Jake          JR Hudson                              8.77    
4    Cook, Joe              SR Millbury                            8.83    
5    Huff, Logan            SR Murdock                             8.94    
6    Brouillet, Chad        SR Montachusett RVT                    9.26    


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Casavecchia, Mason     SR Ayer Shirley                        8.61    
2    Sanford, Jake          JR Hudson                              9.01    
3    Kalgren, Jacob         FR Ayer Shirley                        9.47    
4    Neary, Thomas          SR Littleton                           9.53    
5    Aremburg, Matt         JR Quabbin                             9.97    
6    Chartrand, Gabriel     JR Assabet Valley                     10.28    


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Estavillo, Axel        JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       8.43    
2    Lanava, Benjamin       SR Holy Name Central Catholic          8.75    
3    Hall, Mathew           JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.39    
4    Schultz, Ben           SR Bay Path RVT                        9.65    
5    Gordon, Seamus         SR Lunenburg                          10.11    
6    Horn, Jonathan         JR Clinton                            10.24    


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Hector        SR Quabbin                             8.57    
2    Skiba, Benjamin        JR Nipmuc                              8.92    
3    Molai, Moeketsi        SO Murdock                             9.51    
4    Leclair, Declan        FR Oakmont                             9.76    
5    Rondeau, Daijon         7 Holy Name Central Catholic         11.37    
6    Bebawy, Mina           JR Hopedale                           11.49    


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Huff, Logan            SR Murdock                             9.06    
2    Berry, Bryce           SR Oakmont                             9.07    
3    Brouillet, Chad        SR Montachusett RVT                    9.42    
4    Lightbown, Luke        FR Douglas                             9.82    
5    Gallant, Jack          SR Bay Path RVT                       10.26    
6    Ebers, Dylan           JR Assabet Valley                     11.16    


Boys 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cook, Joe              SR Millbury                            8.90    
2    Iovanni, Brady         SO Lunenburg                           9.00    
3    Morrison, Liam         FR Bromfield School                    9.47    
4    Winchell, Cody         SR Douglas                             9.61    
5    McLeod, Cam            SO Littleton                           9.68    
6    Morrice, Christian     FR Nipmuc                             11.13    


Boys 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Quabbin                                1:46.23   6
2    Murdock                                1:51.21   -
3    Bromfield School                       1:53.16   -
4    Douglas                                     DQ   -


Boys 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Nipmuc                                 1:50.08   -
2    Holy Name Central Catholic             1:52.17   -
3    Sutton                                 1:54.32   -


Boys 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Ayer Shirley                           1:45.99   8
2    Lunenburg                              1:47.14   2
3    Littleton                              1:47.96   -


Boys 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Uxbridge                               1:46.94   4
2    Auburn                                 1:47.38   1
3    Adv. Math and Science Academy          1:51.71   -


Boys 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Whitinsville Christian                 1:42.44  10
2    Oakmont                                1:47.82   -
3    Bay Path RVT                           1:49.22   -


Boys 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Adv. Math and Science Academy          4:14.11   -
2    Gardner                                4:14.85   -
3    Bromfield School                       4:34.01   -
4    Murdock                                4:34.66   -
5    Holy Name Central Catholic             4:42.06   -


Boys 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lunenburg                              4:05.78   2
2    Uxbridge                               4:11.29   -
3    Bay Path RVT                               DNF   -
4    Hopedale                                   DNF   -


Boys 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Oakmont                                4:04.85   4
2    Quabbin                                4:05.87   1
3    Douglas                                4:07.58   -
4    Nipmuc                                 4:08.81   -


Boys 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Littleton                              3:55.71  10
2    Ayer Shirley                           4:04.24   8
3    Auburn                                 4:04.42   6
4    Sutton                                 4:06.75   -


Boys 4 x 880 Yard Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Littleton                              9:06.37  10
2    Quabbin                                9:08.45   8
3    Hopedale                               9:09.93   6
4    Ayer Shirley                           9:13.49   4
5    Uxbridge                               9:23.58   2
6    Auburn                                 9:39.25   1
7    Lunenburg                              9:39.42   -
8    Gardner                               10:02.11   -
9    Oakmont                               10:02.47   -
10   Bay Path RVT                          10:02.52   -
11   Murdock                               10:30.20   -


Boys High Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Neary, Thomas          SR Littleton                              6-0  10
2    Curtis, Jeff           JR Whitinsville Christian                5-10   8
3    Dodge, Kyle            SR Sutton                                 5-8   6
4    Nieves, Antonio        JR Clinton                                5-8   4
5    Johnson, Hector        SR Quabbin                                5-6   2
6    Dangredo, Michael      SR Bay Path RVT                           5-60.25
6    Heins, Michael         SR Oakmont                                5-60.25
6    Jenkins, Lars          SO Quabbin                                5-60.25
6    Silbor, Ryan           SR Uxbridge                               5-60.25
     DeGaetano, Robbie      SR Douglas                                 NH   -
     Crawford, Kaden        FR Hopedale                                NH   -
     Thira, Justin          JR Murdock                                 NH   -
     Molai, Moeketsi        SO Murdock                                 NH   -
     Scopetski, Caleb       SR Auburn                                  NH   -


Boys Shot Put  - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Hannon, Patrick        SR Auburn                             36-10.5   -
2    Wise, Owen             SR Adv. Math and Science Academy         36-9   -
3    Haley, Matt            SR Hudson                               35-10   -
4    Sullivan, Brendan      JR Auburn                              35-5.5   -
5    Klipic, Larson         SR Oakmont                             34-7.5   -
6    Chase, Josh            JR Adv. Math and Science Academy         34-3   -
7    Talbot, Seth           SR Quabbin                              33-11   -
8    Oliveira, Nick         SR Uxbridge                             32-11   -
9    Orrell, Justin         SR Bay Path RVT                          32-8   -
10   Bean, Nathaniel        SR Hopedale                              32-1   -
11   Miller, Theodore       SO Leicester                              2-0   -
     Dunn, Joseph           SR Littleton                             FOUL   -


Boys Shot Put  - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Rivers, Joseph         SR Lunenburg                           58-7.5  10
2    Rocheleau, Curtis      SR Sutton                                49-9   8
3    Cochoran, Edwin        SR Millbury                              46-6   6
4    Mitchell, Charlie      SR Millbury                              42-1   4
5    Faulha, Owen           SO Quabbin                               41-9   2
6    Bourassa, Liam         JR Ayer Shirley                          40-4   1
7    Birdsey, Shamus        SR Nipmuc                             39-10.5   -
8    Geragonis, Nick        SR Oxford                                39-7   -
9    Wielsma, Jared         JR Northbridge                        38-11.5   -
     Fenton, Colby          SR Holy Name Central Catholic            FOUL   -
     Urbaez, Antonio        SR Ayer Shirley                          FOUL   -


Girls 55m Dash  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hernandez, Aaliyah     SR Leicester                           7.71  10
2    Toll, Liza             SR Bromfield School                    7.77   8
3    Brackett, Isabella     JR Lunenburg                           7.88   6
4    Breuer, Maddie         JR Quabbin                             7.89   4
5    Lange, Elizabeth        8 Nipmuc                              7.95   2
6    Achiaa, Anastasia      JR Uxbridge                            7.95   1


Girls 55m Dash  - Semifinals: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brackett, Isabella     JR Lunenburg                           7.83    
2    Lange, Elizabeth        8 Nipmuc                              7.99    
3    Achiaa, Anastasia      JR Uxbridge                            8.01    
4    Angelini, Alexis       FR Montachusett RVT                    8.05    
5    Wilga, Madison         JR Oakmont                             8.12    
6    Simoncini, Kira        FR Whitinsville Christian              8.24    


Girls 55m Dash  - Semifinals: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hernandez, Aaliyah     SR Leicester                           7.69    
2    Toll, Liza             SR Bromfield School                    7.84    
3    Breuer, Maddie         JR Quabbin                             7.89    
4    Mackin, Mackenzie      FR Auburn                              8.04    
5    Lopes, Eryca           SR Ayer Shirley                        8.19    
6    Lambert, Kylie         SO Auburn                              8.22    


Girls 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lambert, Kylie         SO Auburn                              8.25    
2    Escobar, Breanna       SO Leicester                           8.26    
3    Gilbert, Jacquelyn     FR Millbury                            8.26    
4    Mullen, Stephanie      SR Littleton                           8.64    
5    Durant, Kelsey         SR Bay Path RVT                        9.11    
6    Peri, Anisha            7 Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.56    


Girls 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Breuer, Maddie         JR Quabbin                             7.95    
2    Wilga, Madison         JR Oakmont                             8.19    
3    Comer, Kali            JR Nipmuc                              8.52    
4    O'Brien, Madison       FR Oakmont                             8.68    
5    Dunkerton, Lillian     SO Bay Path RVT                        9.20    
6    Sheldon, Mia           JR Douglas                            10.86    


Girls 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brackett, Isabella     JR Lunenburg                           7.75    
2    Lange, Elizabeth        8 Nipmuc                              7.90    
3    Proulx, Amy            FR Littleton                           8.32    
4    Demanche, Paige        SR Murdock                             8.71    
5    Brothers, Paige        JR Douglas                             8.88    


Girls 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Toll, Liza             SR Bromfield School                    7.96    
2    Achiaa, Anastasia      JR Uxbridge                            8.05    
3    Simoncini, Kira        FR Whitinsville Christian              8.17    
4    Calkins, Isabella       8 Douglas                             9.09    
5    Silva, Aysha            6 Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.29    


Girls 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hernandez, Aaliyah     SR Leicester                           7.72    
2    Lopes, Eryca           SR Ayer Shirley                        8.15    
3    Mackin, Mackenzie      FR Auburn                              8.15    
4    Labonte, Jill          SO Whitinsville Christian              8.60    
5    Ritzer, Annabella      SR Sutton                              9.04    


Girls 55m Dash  - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Angelini, Alexis       FR Montachusett RVT                    8.05    
2    Riche, Ashanique       SR Lunenburg                           8.34    
3    Cuff, Anita            JR Holy Name Central Catholic          8.41    
4    Gaul, Ava              SO Sutton                              8.60    
5    Bowden, Emily          FR Holy Name Central Catholic          8.67    


Girls 55m Dash Para  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Sheldon, Mia           JR Douglas                            10.86   -


Girls 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kiernan, Giselle        8 Littleton                          48.70   -
2    Clarke, Jordan         FR Leicester                          52.31   -
3    Cao, Emberlynn          8 Holy Name Central Catholic         54.55   -


Girls 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cote, Michelle         JR Nipmuc                             49.38   -
2    Broome, Oceana         FR Adv. Math and Science Academy      52.37   -
     Rivera, Solimar         8 Holy Name Central Catholic            DQ   -


Girls 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Yordanopoulos, Giann   FR Nipmuc                             48.04   1
2    DeBarros, Vicky        SR Whitinsville Christian             49.59   -


Girls 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Baxter, Leah           SO Quabbin                            45.22   4
2    Ewing, Jazmyn          12 Notre Dame Academy - Worc          45.48   2
3    Brouillard, Calley     FR Millbury                           48.31   -


Girls 300m Dash  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pineda, Savannah       JR Gardner                            42.39  10
2    Schoenberg, Samantha   SR Bromfield School                   43.79   8
3    Hogan, Jules           SR Adv. Math and Science Academy      43.84   6


Girls 600m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Preston, Annika        SO Ayer Shirley                     1:58.72   -
2    Ramos, Celestina       JR Hopedale                         2:00.12   -
3    Crotty, Alyssa         FR Nipmuc                           2:01.01   -
4    Wiersma, Emma          FR Nipmuc                           2:01.43   -
5    Campbell, Carina       FR Sutton                           2:02.91   -


Girls 600m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hayes, Carly           SR Auburn                           1:56.87   -
2    Dowling, Eliza         SO Whitinsville Christian           1:57.14   -
3    Herrera, Janet         SR Gardner                          2:01.04   -
4    Kosakowski, Jamie      JR Ayer Shirley                     2:01.65   -


Girls 600m Run  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rischitelli, Riley     JR Quabbin                          1:45.57   8
2    Gengler, Paige         JR Lunenburg                        1:50.06   2
3    Kilbury, Ashley        FR Narragansett                     1:51.71   -
4    Chrabaszcz, Samantha   SR Northbridge                      1:57.02   -


Girls 600m Run  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Stoddard, Claire       JR Bromfield School                 1:45.96   4
2    Taubert, Jena          SR Millbury                         1:50.40   1
3    Firth, Ciara           SO Hudson                           1:52.47   -
4    Kelly, Keena           JR Lunenburg                        1:56.19   -


Girls 600m Run  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    McBride, Laura         SR Oakmont                          1:43.53  10
2    Digman, Lilly          SO Murdock                          1:45.78   6
3    Leblanc, Lindsey       SO Oakmont                          1:51.62   -
4    Oliver, Claudia        JR Auburn                           1:52.07   -


Girls 1000m Run  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hood, Emily            SR Quabbin                          3:46.89   -
2    Uthoff, Ava            JR Nipmuc                           3:48.13   -
3    Terando, Sonya         JR Hopedale                         3:49.62   -
4    Verra, Grace           SR Northbridge                      3:49.81   -
5    Painter, Charly        FR Littleton                        3:50.10   -
6    Chabot, McKinley        8 Oakmont                          3:50.75   -
7    Skawinski, Lillian     FR Murdock                          3:51.27   -
8    Dreitlein, Beth        FR Bay Path RVT                     3:52.04   -
9    Scott, Clara           SO Nipmuc                           3:54.86   -
10   Demanche, Hannah       SR Murdock                          3:56.42   -
11   Bolin, Kaylee          SO Douglas                          4:01.28   -
12   Dodge, Hannah          SO Sutton                           4:01.48   -
13   Eaton, Kaley           SR Bay Path RVT                     4:03.40   -
14   Martinez, Rosalia       6 Adv. Math and Science Academy    4:12.26   -


Girls 1000m Run  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rodriquenz, Abby       FR Lunenburg                        3:18.48  10
2    Beckman, Hannah        JR Bromfield School                 3:24.02   8
3    Blanton, Taylor        JR Auburn                           3:27.56   6
4    Dowling, Becky         SO Whitinsville Christian           3:28.85   4
5    Wiedle, Callie         JR Narragansett                     3:30.54   2
6    Deary, Abigail         SO Uxbridge                         3:32.20   1
7    Pilon, Ava             SO Lunenburg                        3:34.18   -
8    Ostrowski, Kaitlyn     JR Bromfield School                 3:35.05   -
9    Spiezio, Alyssa        FR Hopedale                         3:35.20   -
10   Criasia, Alexandra     SO Douglas                          3:37.98   -
11   Markley, Leilani       SO Gardner                          3:42.13   -


Girls 1 Mile Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    McClain, Tessa         SR Bromfield School                 5:28.80  10
2    Wall, Emma             SR Douglas                          5:37.52   8
3    Ronan, Emma            FR Holy Name Central Catholic       5:41.91   6
4    Murphy, Avery           7 Murdock                          5:48.12   4
5    Justicz, Helena        JR Bromfield School                 5:51.05   2
6    Sargent, Karina        SO Auburn                           5:55.49   1
7    Koeman, Hadley         SR Whitinsville Christian           5:56.40   -
8    Gahagan, Abigail       SO Leicester                        6:03.93   -
9    Philbrook, Julia       FR Uxbridge                         6:05.54   -
10   Bajko, Breanna         FR Lunenburg                        6:05.59   -
11   Woodcome, Abigail      SO Hudson                           6:18.76   -


Girls 2 Mile Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Long, Lauren            8 Lunenburg                       11:58.29  10
2    Marion, Kylie          SO Narragansett                    12:06.29   8
3    Picone, Fiona          SO Oakmont                         12:06.92   6
4    Nadolski, Emma         FR Nipmuc                          12:15.88   4
5    Squire, Molly          FR Bromfield School                13:02.21   2
6    Mungeam, Keely         SR Douglas                         13:10.46   1
7    Hanley, Mairead        SR Ayer Shirley                    13:15.08   -
8    Flynn, Marissa          8 Bromfield School                13:20.70   -
9    Mabon, Evelyn           7 Lunenburg                       13:28.25   -
10   Graffeo, Camille       FR Assabet Valley                  13:59.24   -
11   Brackett, Angelina     FR Montachusett RVT                13:59.26   -


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Silva, Allison         JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.05  10
2    Bouchard, Briahna      JR Murdock                             9.14   8
3    Vinkels, Juliana       SR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.52   6
4    Souphida, Arouny       SR Douglas                             9.54   4
5    Lawrence, Nicole       JR Lunenburg                          10.08   2
6    Green, Amber           SR Lunenburg                          10.33   1


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Semifinals: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Silva, Allison         JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.25    
2    Vinkels, Juliana       SR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.62    
3    Green, Amber           SR Lunenburg                           9.97    
4    Goodfield, Brynne      SR Quabbin                            10.16    
5    Salera, Kailey         SO Douglas                            10.25    
6    Cordio, Taylor         SO Gardner                            10.46    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Semifinals: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bouchard, Briahna      JR Murdock                             9.35    
2    Lawrence, Nicole       JR Lunenburg                           9.91    
3    Souphida, Arouny       SR Douglas                             9.93    
4    Casey, Alyson          SO Nipmuc                             10.05    
5    Labonte, Cece          SO Whitinsville Christian             10.11    
6    Martellio, Morgan      SR Uxbridge                           10.59    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cordio, Taylor         SO Gardner                            10.19    
2    Green, Amber           SR Lunenburg                          10.28    
3    Telicki, Catherine     FR Oakmont                            10.71    
4    Coutu, Lauren          SO Narragansett                       11.52    
5    Gleason, Jane          FR Montachusett RVT                   11.57    
6    Downin, Olivia          8 Hudson                             12.25    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lawrence, Nicole       JR Lunenburg                           9.80    
2    Salera, Kailey         SO Douglas                            10.44    
3    Zhang, Ruthie          JR Littleton                          10.86    
4    Marcotte, Alexis       JR Hopedale                           10.98    
5    Lavallee, Olivia       JR Northbridge                        11.59    
6    Adamowicz, Ruby        FR Sutton                             11.78    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Labonte, Cece          SO Whitinsville Christian             10.21    
2    Casey, Alyson          SO Nipmuc                             10.24    
3    O'Connor, Makenzie     JR Bay Path RVT                       10.82    
4    Emond, Jordan          JR Bay Path RVT                       11.22    
5    Goode, Alexandra        7 Hopedale                           12.96    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Vinkels, Juliana       SR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.45    
2    Ikeda, Sophie          SO Holy Name Central Catholic         10.60    
3    Swan, Alysha           SR Quabbin                            10.70    
4    Raymond, Megan         SO Oxford                             11.01    
5    Keohane, Abigail       SR Littleton                          11.33    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Silva, Allison         JR Adv. Math and Science Academy       9.40    
2    Goodfield, Brynne      SR Quabbin                            10.18    
3    Martellio, Morgan      SR Uxbridge                           10.50    
4    Bykov, Nasia           SR Ayer Shirley                       10.84    


Girls 55m Hurdles  - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bouchard, Briahna      JR Murdock                             9.15    
2    Souphida, Arouny       SR Douglas                             9.56    
3    Skiba, Olivia          FR Nipmuc                             10.63    
4    Delyani, Devin          8 Ayer Shirley                       10.93    
5    Lachapelle, Emma       JR Northbridge                        11.09    


Girls 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gardner                                2:04.26   -
2    Hudson                                 2:14.68   -
3    Bay Path RVT                           2:17.34   -
4    Douglas                                     DQ   -


Girls 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Ayer Shirley                           2:05.32   -
2    Uxbridge                               2:05.90   -
3    Northbridge                            2:11.27   -
4    Adv. Math and Science Academy          2:17.29   -


Girls 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Oakmont                                2:04.08   1
2    Littleton                              2:04.64   -
3    Sutton                                 2:11.60   -


Girls 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Leicester                              2:07.58   -
2    Holy Name Central Catholic             2:11.99   -
3    Millbury                                    DQ   -


Girls 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lunenburg                              2:02.30   6
2    Whitinsville Christian                 2:02.77   4
3    Nipmuc                                 2:03.31   2


Girls 4 x 220 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bromfield School                       1:58.29  10
2    Quabbin                                2:00.58   8
3    Auburn                                 2:08.66   -


Girls 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Murdock                                4:38.70   8
2    Hudson                                 4:48.38   1
3    Oakmont                                5:05.90   -
4    Nipmuc                                 5:09.63   -
5    Uxbridge                               5:17.45   -
6    Millbury                               5:22.91   -


Girls 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Quabbin                                4:50.87   -
2    Bromfield School                       5:01.35   -
3    Hopedale                               5:04.93   -
4    Sutton                                      DQ   -


Girls 4 x 440 Yard Relay  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Littleton                              4:32.95  10
2    Lunenburg                              4:42.11   6
3    Adv. Math and Science Academy          4:42.45   4
4    Auburn                                 4:48.28   2


Girls 4 x 880 Yard Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bromfield School                      10:39.81  10
2    Lunenburg                             11:06.33   8
3    Littleton                             11:13.81   6
4    Holy Name Central Catholic            11:14.50   4
5    Narragansett                          11:20.94   2
6    Auburn                                11:21.75   1
7    Hudson                                11:22.66   -
8    Douglas                               11:36.37   -
9    Uxbridge                              11:46.45   -
10   Ayer Shirley                          11:48.49   -
11   Millbury                              12:21.49   -


Girls High Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Schoenberg, Samantha   SR Bromfield School                       5-2  10
2    Digman, Lilly          SO Murdock                                5-0   8
3    Demanche, Paige        SR Murdock                                5-0   6
4    Lawrence, Nicole       JR Lunenburg                             4-10   4
5    Brackett, Isabella     JR Lunenburg                              4-8   2
6    Raymond, Megan         SO Oxford                                 4-8   1
7    Labonte, Cece          SO Whitinsville Christian                 4-8   -
8    Porter, Genevieve      SO Auburn                                 4-8   -
9    Pineda, Savannah       JR Gardner                                4-8   -
10   Clark, McKenzie        SR Littleton                              4-8   -
11   Salera, Kailey         SO Douglas                                4-6   -
11   Ramos, Celestina       JR Hopedale                               4-6   -
11   Achiaa, Anastasia      JR Uxbridge                               4-6   -
11   Taubert, Jena          SR Millbury                               4-6   -
11   Wiedle, Callie         JR Narragansett                           4-6   -
     Breuer, Maddie         JR Quabbin                                 NH   -
     Riendeau, Emmeline     SR Quabbin                                 NH   -
     Escobar, Breanna       SO Leicester                               NH   -
     Oliver, Claudia        JR Auburn                                  NH   -
     Buckellew, Carly       SO Littleton                               NH   -


Girls Shot Put  - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Sacramone, Toni        JR Quabbin                               27-1   -
2    Straitiff, Shaunessy   SR Ayer Shirley                       26-7.75   -
3    Crowley, Emma          SR Auburn                              25-6.5   -
4    Joseph, Leah           SO Sutton                              25-4.5   -
5    Frieswick, Isabella    SR Nipmuc                              24-1.5   -
6    Gallagher, Camille     SR Nipmuc                                23-9   -
7    Ambrogi, Madison       SO Narragansett                       23-8.75   -
8    Gabrielli, Gemma       SO Quabbin                             23-6.5   -
9    Coonan, Taylor         FR Holy Name Central Catholic         22-9.25   -
10   Squire, Molly          FR Bromfield School                    22-8.5   -
11   McLam, Elizabeth       JR Bay Path RVT                          22-0   -
12   Sweet, Anne            SR David Prouty                          21-8   -
13   Sheldon, Mia           JR Douglas                             14-2.5   -


Girls Shot Put  - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Ricard, Kasey          SO Littleton                             34-2  10
2    Hockenbury, Kate       SR Hopedale                              33-9   8
3    Bekhet, Karen          JR Whitinsville Christian              31-7.5   6
4    Lemieux, Alice         JR Gardner                            31-0.25   4
5    Semidey-Thirakoun, N   FR Montachusett RVT                  28-11.25   2
6    Prince, Kelsey         SR Uxbridge                           28-10.5   1
7    Elbthal, Camille       SR Lunenburg                          28-3.25   -
8    Wilga, Madison         JR Oakmont                               28-1   -
9    Litteer, Anna          SR Adv. Math and Science Academy      27-11.5   -
10   Anjoorian, EmmaJean    SR Littleton                           27-8.5   -
11   Healey, Danielle       SR Uxbridge                            27-4.5   -
12   Coutu, Lauren          SO Narragansett                        26-9.5   -
13   Johnson, Kiersten      JR Holy Name Central Catholic         26-4.75   -
14   Green, Amber           SR Lunenburg                          25-9.25   -
15   McCarron, Jeanne       SR Ayer Shirley                          25-0   -