Harvard University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.95 | SB | Fredericka Lucas | 95th | Finals H24 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.02 | Maya Miklos | 34th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.67 | SB | Tessa Medrano | 10th | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
2:57.43 | SB | Maya Rayle | 30th | Finals H5 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:35.70 | SB | Abbe Goldstein | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:37.87 | Anna Juul | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:04.54 | SB | Sylvia Cruz-albrecht | 109th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:14.89 | SB | Eloise Freitag | 159th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:38.01 | Gillian Meeks | 48th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
9:38.09 | Brooke Starn | 49th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
9:52.72 | SB | Judy Pendergast | 82nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.37 | Mackenzie Condon | 14th | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Fredericka Lucas | 33rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Rachael Estell | 34th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.25 | Obie Amudo | 24th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.75 | Morgan Lawton | 44th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
51-3.5 | Martha Kebeh | 16th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | Kahlil Wassell | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
7.29 | SB | Tre Hollingsworth | 43rd | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.46 | SB | Jovahn Williamson | 6th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
21.98 | SB | Kahlil Wassell | 33rd | Finals H15 | Mens Results |
23.41 | SB | Maxwell Brown | 178th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
47.38 | Jovahn Williamson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
49.36 | Aaron Shirley | 50th | Finals H3 | Mens Results | |
51.23 | SB | Maxwell Brown | 161st | Finals H35 | Mens Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.60 | SB | Ryan Thrush | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
1:04.58 | SB | Charles Lego | 6th | Finals H4 | Mens Results |
1:04.79 | SB | Max Serrano-Wu | 11th | Finals H6 | Mens Results |
1:05.10 | SB | Jake Mclennan | 16th | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.19 | SB | Will Crisp | 63rd | Finals H5 | Mens Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.50 | SB | Jack Mcdonough | 93rd | Finals H9 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
3:57.36 | SB | Kieran Tuntivate | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:06.83 | SB | Michael Kolor | 57th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:11.25 | SB | Kaeo Kruse | 79th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:19.45 | SB | Matt Pereira | 166th | Finals H9 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
7:55.99 | SB | William Battershill | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:08.50 | SB | Acer Iverson | 45th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:14.05 | SB | Colin Baker | 66th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:18.79 | SB | Michael Alber | 76th | Finals H6 | Mens Results |
8:23.56 | SB | Benjamin Hartvigsen | 103rd | Finals H6 | Mens Results |
8:24.95 | SB | David Melville | 117th | Finals H7 | Mens Results |
8:52.21 | SB | Caleb Moore | 75th | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
8:56.78 | SB | Blake Evertsen | 190th | Finals H11 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.26 | Aaron Shirley | 9th | Prelims H2 | Mens Results | |
8.37 | Tre Hollingsworth | 17th | Prelims H3 | Mens Results | |
8.95 | SB | John Minicus | 29th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-0 | Noah Miles | 27th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
53-9.75 | SB | Wesley Donhauser | 13th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |