Licensed to Innovation Academy Charter School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2019 05:04 PM
IACS vs Tynsboro & North Middlesex - 4/23/2019
Innovation Academy
Results
Event 2 Women 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell, Sophie Tyngsborough 12:27.95
2 Maskalenko, Riley North Middle 13:32.26
3 Rozen, Katie Innovation A 14:27.20
4 Duarte, Emma Tyngsborough 15:08.27
5 Goodrich, Aria North Middle 17:13.42
Event 2 Men 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Delorenzo, Roman North Middle 11:12.86
2 Andre, Nick Tyngsborough 11:19.52
3 Smith, Everett North Middle 12:03.44
4 Crane, Tommy Innovation A 12:07.95
5 Gramer, Jack Tyngsborough 12:12.27
6 Woishek, Jeremy Tyngsborough 12:40.37
7 Amari, James North Middle 12:40.72
8 Kosman, Mason North Middle 13:19.46
Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Galligan, Jack North Middle 17.22
2 O'Neill, Colin Innovation A 19.91
3 Wilson, Preston Tyngsborough 21.25
Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Green, Ella North Middle 17.73 1
2 Luth, MacKenzie North Middle 17.95 1
3 Saball, Rachel North Middle 18.20 1
4 Serrano, Abigail Tyngsborough 19.60 1
5 Doucot, Leah Innovation A 19.98 1
6 Rich, Jolina North Middle 20.58 2
7 Hnath, Kristina Innovation A 21.92 2
8 Wagner, Sarah Innovation A 22.68 1
9 Koretsky, Dova North Middle 26.15 2
10 Parshley, Marissa Innovation A 26.71 2
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nkwantah, Martina North Middle 13.76 4
2 Ansah, Adeline Innovation A 13.86 1
3 Angelucci, Isabella North Middle 13.99 4
4 Dellechiaie, Renee North Middle 14.08 1
5 Callahan, Raelyn North Middle 14.13 4
6 Robarge, Olivia North Middle 14.17 2
7 Wheeler, Paige North Middle 14.46 1
8 Deleve, Brielle North Middle 14.65 5
9 Mcfague, Molly North Middle 14.84 1
10 Moran, Emily Tyngsborough 14.90 1
11 Ciarfella, Olivia North Middle 15.00 5
12 Rich, Jolina North Middle 15.14 2
13 McDonald, Jillian Tyngsborough 15.19 1
14 O'Brien, Riley North Middle 15.21 5
15 Anselmo, Sara Tyngsborough 15.22 1
16 Quilty, Sophia North Middle 15.36 3
17 Denisevich, Alexandra Tyngsborough 15.51 1
18 Medeiros, Brooke North Middle 15.94 2
19 Burns, Aislinn Tyngsborough 16.01 2
20 Molongoski, Riley Tyngsborough 16.11 3
21 Chenelle, Elizabeth Tyngsborough 16.13 2
22 Griffiths, Kyra Tyngsborough 16.34 3
23 Eboigbe, Mya Innovation A 16.67 2
24 Tatelman, Emma North Middle 16.82 5
25 Rhodes, Karlee North Middle 16.96 5
26 Nansubuga, Abby Tyngsborough 17.23 3
27 Couto, Sophia North Middle 17.62 5
28 Jasim, Atena Tyngsborough 17.78 3
29 McMakin, Jenna Innovation A 18.02 2
30 Chhay, Rosa Tyngsborough 19.25 2
31 Wight, Kendra North Middle 19.90 4
Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rusch, Elijah North Middle 12.08 4
2 MacShane, Xavier Innovation A 12.34 1
3 Breen, Phillip Tyngsborough 12.39 1
4 Mcpherson, Evan North Middle 12.70 3
5 Santeufemio, Benjamin North Middle 13.01 2
6 Smith, Jacob North Middle 13.16 1
7 Meas, Jordan North Middle 13.17 2
8 Archambault, Tighe North Middle 13.28 3
9 Massidda, Colin North Middle 13.37 4
10 McNamara, Connor Innovation A 13.49 2
11 Williams, James North Middle 13.64 4
12 Ross, Donovan North Middle 13.65 3
13 Patel, Shivam North Middle 13.80 3
14 Ippolito, Gavin North Middle 13.88 2
15 Budau, Darren Tyngsborough 13.92 2
16 Belkas, Nathan Tyngsborough 13.97 1
17 Freelove, Trevor Tyngsborough 14.11 2
18 DeLorenzo, Michael North Middle 14.16 3
19 Brown, Joshua Innovation A 14.34 1
20 Lynch, Alex North Middle 14.56 4
21 Keins, Everett North Middle 15.13 4
22 Gramer, Wilson Tyngsborough 15.19 3
23 Wagner, Matthew Tyngsborough 15.56 2
24 Walker, David North Middle 15.73 4
25 Piper, Richard North Middle 16.75 4
26 Leonard, Alex Tyngsborough 16.91 3
Event 7 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nesbit, Morgan North Middle 5:44.63
2 Parent, Jenna Tyngsborough 6:00.19
3 Holloran, Tessa North Middle 6:01.11
4 Talbot, Annalyse Innovation A 6:01.11
5 Henneber, Annaliese North Middle 6:06.74
6 O'Brien, Erin Tyngsborough 7:01.12
Event 8 Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Benoit, Jack Innovation A 4:51.29
2 Hammill, Callum North Middle 4:53.41
3 Redman, John Tyngsborough 4:59.52
4 Parker, Andrew Tyngsborough 5:14.80
5 Garcia, Kyrehl North Middle 5:15.90
6 Murray, Aidan North Middle 5:20.22
7 Revis, Nick North Middle 5:33.70
8 Kowalski, Max North Middle 5:36.81
9 Rainville, Michael North Middle 5:44.67
10 Mcginness, Mark North Middle 5:48.73
11 Crane, Michael Innovation A 5:54.56
12 Landino, Nathan North Middle 5:55.37
13 Misail, Charlie North Middle 6:00.28
14 Woishek, Jeremy Tyngsborough 6:10.72
15 Kosman, Mason North Middle 6:11.23
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Middlesex Regional High 'A' 54.01
1) Dellechiaie, Renee 2) Robarge, Olivia
3) Bagley, Evelyn 4) Nkwantah, Martina
2 Tyngsborough High School 'A' 54.74
1) Defronzo, Jenna 2) Serrano, Abigail
3) Moran, Emily 4) Le, Zaida
3 Innovation Academy Charter Sch 'A' 1:04.92
1) Soun, Dalena 2) Laffin, Eva
3) Eboigbe, Mya 4) Anton, Cassera
Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch 'A' 49.55
1) McNamara, Connor 2) Bui, Nam
3) O'Neill, Colin 4) MacShane, Xavier
2 North Middlesex Regional High 'A' 51.59
1) Haskins, Matthew 2) Rusch, Elijah
3) O'Friel, John 4) Doody, Carson
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Campbell, Sophie Tyngsborough 1:04.68 1
2 Johnson, Myah North Middle 1:04.86 1
3 Hodgson, Jordan North Middle 1:05.76 1
4 Correia, Natalia Tyngsborough 1:09.18 1
5 Vazquez, Madison North Middle 1:10.69 3
6 Ansah, Adeline Innovation A 1:10.83 1
7 Howe, Abigail Tyngsborough 1:14.10 2
8 Mitza, Jenna Tyngsborough 1:19.96 2
9 Hapenny, Taylor Tyngsborough 1:20.84 3
10 McMakin, Jenna Innovation A 1:27.25 3
11 Haumann, Melissa Tyngsborough 1:37.36 3
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marr, Owen North Middle 53.90 1
2 Kustura, Philip Innovation A 56.45 1
3 Mcfague, Seamus North Middle 58.00 2
4 Little, Rohan Tyngsborough 58.58 1
5 Nesbit, Nathan North Middle 58.99 3
6 O'Hayre, Riley Tyngsborough 59.45 1
7 Robins, Henry North Middle 1:00.82 3
8 Lecourse, William North Middle 1:01.13 1
9 Brown, Joshua Innovation A 1:02.96 1
10 Freelove, Trevor Tyngsborough 1:04.11 2
11 Boswell, Joshua North Middle 1:04.60 4
12 Carney, Zach Tyngsborough 1:07.74 2
13 Moran, Brendan North Middle 1:09.35 3
14 Chiemruom, Vibol Tyngsborough 1:09.81 3
15 Bosh, Eli North Middle 1:09.82 4
16 Pincence, Michael Tyngsborough 1:10.59 2
17 White, Liam North Middle 1:12.02 3
18 Anderson, Noah North Middle 1:14.16 3
19 Leonard, Alex Tyngsborough 1:36.17 4
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Green, Ella North Middle 1:13.91
2 Kleeman, Kaitlyn North Middle 1:18.69
3 Gaibor, Sophia North Middle 1:21.06
4 Laffin, Eva Innovation A 1:23.28
5 Bowie, Kailyn Tyngsborough 1:32.82
6 Duarte, Emma Tyngsborough 1:54.04
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Galligan, Jack North Middle 1:01.07
2 Hutchinson, Cal North Middle 1:07.59
3 Bojsen, Tom Innovation A 1:12.58
4 Wilson, Preston Tyngsborough 1:18.04
5 Carpenter, Kevin Tyngsborough 1:27.21
Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maskalenko, Riley North Middle 2:47.56
2 Parent, Jenna Tyngsborough 2:48.85
3 Henneber, Annaliese North Middle 2:49.98
4 Thomas, Hailey North Middle 2:52.12
5 Praileau, Alisha North Middle 3:00.37
6 Ansah, Adelaide Innovation A 3:02.48
7 Hartigan, Emma Tyngsborough 3:05.05
8 Hardy, Cassidy North Middle 3:10.57
9 Hardy, Caleigh North Middle 3:13.62
10 Chaple, Katherine North Middle 3:15.78
11 Hnath, Kristina Innovation A 3:20.31
12 Parshley, Marissa Innovation A 3:33.34
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilliker, Willia Innovation A 2:11.30
2 Benoit, Jack Innovation A 2:11.44
3 Gregoire, Max Tyngsborough 2:16.74
4 Frechette, Cameron North Middle 2:20.40
5 Murray, Aidan North Middle 2:24.76
6 Garcia, Kyrehl North Middle 2:25.76
7 Lapointe, Christian Tyngsborough 2:27.40
8 Delorenzo, Roman North Middle 2:27.60
9 Revis, Nick North Middle 2:27.71
10 Kowalski, Max North Middle 2:31.08
11 Andre, Nick Tyngsborough 2:32.73
12 Mcginness, Mark North Middle 2:41.09
13 Landino, Nathan North Middle 2:41.29
14 Smith, Everett North Middle 2:44.29
15 McCarthy, Casey North Middle 2:44.33
16 Misail, Charlie North Middle 2:51.58
17 Amari, James North Middle 2:53.26
18 Bhagat, Siddh Tyngsborough 2:54.73
19 Patel, Kishan-N Tyngsborough 3:18.88
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bagley, Evelyn North Middle 28.42 1
2 Defronzo, Jenna Tyngsborough 29.27 1
3 Callahan, Raelyn North Middle 29.81 5
4 Marschhausen, Clara North Middle 29.88 5
5 Deleve, Brielle North Middle 30.10 6
6 Angelucci, Isabella North Middle 30.16 3
7 Wheeler, Paige North Middle 30.60 5
8 Doucot, Leah Innovation A 30.82 1
9 Mcfague, Molly North Middle 31.15 1
10 Le, Zaida Tyngsborough 31.60 2
11 Ciarfella, Olivia North Middle 31.61 6
12 McDonald, Jillian Tyngsborough 31.79 1
13 Anselmo, Sara Tyngsborough 31.82 2
14 Quilty, Sophia North Middle 31.83 2
15 Mitza, Jenna Tyngsborough 32.46 2
16 Murphy, Allison North Middle 32.55 6
17 Denisevich, Alexandra Tyngsborough 32.82 2
18 Soun, Dalena Innovation A 33.33 1
19 Griffiths, Kyra Tyngsborough 33.83 4
20 Chenelle, Elizabeth Tyngsborough 33.84 3
21 Burns, Aislinn Tyngsborough 34.46 4
22 Resmini, Gabrielle North Middle 34.95 3
23 Molongoski, Riley Tyngsborough 35.14 3
24 Nansubuga, Abby Tyngsborough 37.68 4
25 Chhay, Rosa Tyngsborough 40.19 3
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rusch, Elijah North Middle 25.11 1
2 Breen, Phillip Tyngsborough 25.31 1
3 Haskins, Matthew North Middle 25.31 2
4 Kustura, Philip Innovation A 25.74 1
5 Little, Rohan Tyngsborough 25.85 1
6 Mcpherson, Evan North Middle 26.20 3
7 Mcfague, Seamus North Middle 26.22 2
8 Farina, Connor North Middle 26.48 5
9 Smith, Jacob North Middle 26.50 3
10 Bui, Nam Innovation A 27.32 1
11 Anselmi, Collin North Middle 27.59 4
12 Ippolito, Gavin North Middle 27.71 5
13 Massidda, Colin North Middle 28.17 5
14 Lessard, Pierre-William Innovation A 28.27 2
15 Patel, Shivam North Middle 28.94 5
16 Lecourse, William North Middle 28.99 4
17 Belkas, Nathan Tyngsborough 29.47 2
18 Pincence, Michael Tyngsborough 30.16 3
19 Carney, Zach Tyngsborough 31.20 3
20 Chiemruom, Vibol Tyngsborough 32.68 3
21 Gramer, Wilson Tyngsborough 33.00 4
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Middlesex Regional High 'A' 4:32.31
1) Hodgson, Jordan 2) Johnson, Myah
3) Nesbit, Morgan 4) Marschhausen, Clara
2 Tyngsborough High School 'A' 5:14.85
1) Howe, Abigail 2) Hartigan, Emma
3) Vincent, Julie 4) Correia, Natalia
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 North Middlesex Regional High 'A' 3:54.32
1) Blaisdell, Kyle 2) Call, Wesley
3) Crear, Rion 4) Galligan, Jack
2 Tyngsborough High School 'A' 4:00.99
1) Lapointe, Christian 2) Gregoire, Max
3) Parker, Andrew 4) Redman, John
3 Innovation Academy Charter Sch 'A' 4:07.23
1) Bojsen, Tom 2) Crane, Tommy
3) Worthington-Berry, Spenser 4) Hilliker, Willia
4 North Middlesex Regional High 'B' 4:35.45
Event 21 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moran, Emily Tyngsborough 15-06.50
2 Defronzo, Jenna Tyngsborough 14-07.00
3 Dellechiaie, Renee North Middle 14-05.25
4 Maskalenko, Riley North Middle 14-00.25
5 Robarge, Olivia North Middle 13-09.75
6 Ciarfella, Olivia North Middle 13-08.75
7 McDonald, Jillian Tyngsborough 13-07.50
8 Doucot, Leah Innovation A 13-05.00
9 Ansah, Adeline Innovation A 13-02.50
10 Koretsky, Dova North Middle 12-09.50
11 Hardy, Cassidy North Middle 12-07.00
12 Vazquez, Madison North Middle 12-03.75
13 Denisevich, Alexandra Tyngsborough 11-09.50
14 Hardy, Caleigh North Middle 11-08.50
Event 22 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MacShane, Xavier Innovation A 19-00.25
2 Babori, Aidan North Middle 18-01.25
3 Haskins, Matthew North Middle 18-00.75
4 Hilliker, Willia Innovation A 18-00.25
5 Bui, Nam Innovation A 17-09.50
6 Breen, Pj Tyngsborough 17-09.25
7 Naolini, Collin North Middle 17-06.75
8 Meas, Jordan North Middle 17-02.50
9 Rusch, Elijah North Middle 17-00.00
10 O'Hayre, Riley Tyngsborough 16-09.50
11 Little, Rohan Tyngsborough 15-09.25
12 Farina, Connor North Middle 15-04.75
13 Rainville, Michael North Middle 14-10.00
14 Massidda, Colin North Middle 14-09.25
15 McNamara, Connor Innovation A 14-08.75
16 Garcia, Kyrehl North Middle 14-02.50
17 Belkas, Nathan Tyngsborough 13-05.00
18 Gramer, Wilson Tyngsborough 13-04.00
19 Wagner, Matthew Tyngsborough 12-04.00
20 Chiemruom, Vibol Tyngsborough 11-10.50
Event 23 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moran, Emily Tyngsborough 31-09.00
2 Dellechiaie, Renee North Middle 31-05.00
3 Chase, Joanna North Middle 30-06.00
4 Serrano, Abigail Tyngsborough 30-02.00
5 Doucot, Leah Innovation A 30-00.50
6 Defronzo, Jenna Tyngsborough 29-01.00
7 McDonald, Jillian Tyngsborough 27-10.50
8 Ansah, Adelaide Innovation A 27-10.00
Event 24 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Galligan, Jack North Middle 38-11.00
2 Breen, Phillip Tyngsborough 35-01.00
3 Lecourse, William North Middle 32-11.50
4 Parker, Andrew Tyngsborough 32-03.50
5 Wagner, Matthew Tyngsborough 24-03.50
-- Bui, Nam Innovation A FOUL
-- Meas, Jordan North Middle FOUL
Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Myah North Middle 4-10.00
2 Luth, MacKenzie North Middle 4-08.00 O all heights
3 Chase, Joanna North Middle J4-08.00 O at 4-6, XO at 4-8
4 Saball, Rachel North Middle J4-08.00 XXO at 4-6
5 Vest, Talia North Middle 4-04.00
6 Hardy, Cassidy North Middle 4-02.00 O at 4-2
7 Le, Zaida Tyngsborough J4-02.00 XO at 4-2
8 Ansah, Adelaide Innovation A 3-10.00 O at 3-10
9 Hnath, Kristina Innovation A J3-10.00 XO at 3-10
Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 MacShane, Xavier Innovation A 6-00.00
2 Babori, Aidan North Middle 5-06.00
3 O'Hayre, Riley Tyngsborough 5-02.00
4 Mccarthy, Edward North Middle 5-00.00 P, then O at 5-0
4 Smith, Jacob North Middle 5-00.00 O at all heights
6 Hilliker, Willia Innovation A J5-00.00 XO at 5-0
7 Little, Rohan Tyngsborough J5-00.00 XO at 4-10, XO a 5-0
8 Haskins, Matthew North Middle 4-10.00 P at 4-6
9 Wilson, Preston Tyngsborough J4-10.00 XXO at 4-6
10 Freelove, Trevor Tyngsborough 4-06.00
-- Carpenter, Kevin Tyngsborough NH
-- McNamara, Connor Innovation A NH
-- Gramer, Wilson Tyngsborough NH
-- Galligan, Jack North Middle NH
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-- Callahan, Raelyn North Middle NH
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mccarthy, Edward North Middle 12-06.00
2 O'Neill, Colin Innovation A 10-06.00
3 Hammill, Callum North Middle 8-06.00 O at 8-6
4 Santeufemio, Benjamin North Middle J8-06.00 XO at 8-6
5 Archambault, Tighe North Middle 7-06.00
Event 29 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nkwantah, Martina North Middle 32-10.00
2 Nkwantah, Catherine North Middle 31-10.00
3 Beck, Kaylee Tyngsborough 28-08.00
4 Parshley, Marissa Innovation A 27-03.00
5 Medeiros, Brooke North Middle 26-05.00
6 Brown, Delaney Innovation A 24-10.00
7 Robinson, Cecily Tyngsborough 23-07.00
8 Sullivan, Shealagh North Middle 23-06.00
9 Lundford, Caitlyn North Middle 23-03.00
10 Mcnair, Katie North Middle 22-08.00
11 Waliszewski, Jacquelyn North Middle 21-09.00
12 Grinsztein, Hannah Innovation A 21-06.50
13 Wight, Kendra North Middle 21-04.00
14 Lessieur, Kaleigh Tyngsborough 20-06.00
15 Walker, Kiele North Middle 19-02.00
16 Patnaude, Paige Tyngsborough 18-07.00
Event 30 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Felty, Aiden Innovation A 58-00.00
2 O'Friel, John North Middle 38-06.00
3 Paolillo, Marcel Innovation A 36-02.50
4 Tirado, Alex Tyngsborough 34-09.00
5 Crear, Rion North Middle 32-04.50
6 Boswell, Joshua North Middle 31-04.50
7 Donahue, Declan Innovation A 30-07.00
8 DePersio, Josh Tyngsborough 30-04.00
9 Lee, Jason Innovation A 30-01.00
10 Smith, Nathan Innovation A 29-11.00
11 Merkel, Alex Innovation A 24-11.50
12 McCarty, Shawn Tyngsborough 21-09.50
13 Rudewicz, Alek Tyngsborough 18-00.50
14 Patel, Kishan-M Tyngsborough 14-04.00
-- Whittemore, Benjamin North Middle FOUL
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grinsztein, Hannah Innovation A 83-01
2 Beck, Kaylee Tyngsborough 73-04
3 Robinson, Cecily Tyngsborough 70-04
4 Brown, Delaney Innovation A 70-01
5 Burns, Aislinn Tyngsborough 64-03
6 Couto, Sophia North Middle 62-07.50
7 Patnaude, Paige Tyngsborough 60-03
8 Nkwantah, Catherine North Middle 58-11
9 Waliszewski, Jacquelyn North Middle 58-10
10 Walker, Kiele North Middle 54-10.50
11 Correia, Natalia Tyngsborough 47-02
12 Lessieur, Kaleigh Tyngsborough 44-10
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Felty, Aiden Innovation A 130-02
2 Whittemore, Benjamin North Middle 122-02
3 Craver, Talon North Middle 102-01
4 Doody, Carson North Middle 101-11
5 Tirado, Alex Tyngsborough 95-06.50
6 Carpenter, Kevin Tyngsborough 95-05
7 Smith, Jeffrey Innovation A 86-10
8 Crear, Rion North Middle 82-01
9 Boswell, Joshua North Middle 79-01.50
10 DePersio, Josh Tyngsborough 75-10.50
11 Smith, Nathan Innovation A 75-10
12 McCarty, Shawn Tyngsborough 65-11.50
13 Adamczyk, Marty Tyngsborough 63-09.50
14 Lessard, Pierre-William Innovation A 62-02.50
15 Donahue, Declan Innovation A 60-01.25
16 Anderson, Noah North Middle 59-09.50
17 Merkel, Alex Innovation A 53-07.50
18 Patel, Jaykumar Tyngsborough 29-04
19 Patel, Kishan-M Tyngsborough 28-03
Event 34 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Doody, Carson North Middle 142-04
2 O'Friel, John North Middle 139-05
3 Marr, Owen North Middle 122-09.50
4 Call, Wesley North Middle 111-06
5 Smith, Jeffrey Innovation A 105-03
6 Lessard, Pierre-William Innovation A 104-08.50
7 Anselmi, Collin North Middle 101-01
8 Brown, Joshua Innovation A 100-09
9 Ross, Donovan North Middle 98-00
10 Worthington-Berry, Spens Innovation A 88-07
11 Paolillo, Marcel Innovation A 73-00
12 Lynch, Alex North Middle 72-05
13 Adamczyk, Marty Tyngsborough 66-07
14 Walker, David North Middle 66-01
15 Lee, Jason Innovation A 65-08
16 Williams, James North Middle 65-06
17 Hutchinson, Cal North Middle 61-01
18 Michalik, Collin Tyngsborough 60-08
19 Landino, Nathan North Middle 60-07
20 Freelove, Trevor Tyngsborough 54-00
21 Keins, Everett North Middle 51-07
22 Rudewicz, Alek Tyngsborough 47-07
Event 35 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nkwantah, Martina North Middle 93-06
2 Parshley, Marissa Innovation A 90-01
3 Hnath, Kristina Innovation A 79-11
4 Sullivan, Shealagh North Middle 78-07
5 Haumann, Melissa Tyngsborough 69-01
6 Lundford, Caitlyn North Middle 65-00
7 Gaibor, Sophia North Middle 58-00
8 Anselmo, Sara Tyngsborough 54-09.50
9 Burns, Aislinn Tyngsborough 54-01
10 Le, Zaida Tyngsborough 53-10
11 Griffiths, Kyra Tyngsborough 52-03
12 Couto, Sophia North Middle 49-10
13 Hapenny, Taylor Tyngsborough 48-01
14 Spanos, Helena Innovation A 46-04