Eastern Connecticut State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | Ahriyan Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
13.59 | SB | Madeleine Dalberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
14.11 | Savannah Johnson | 28th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.30 | Ahriyan Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
27.91 | Hayley Brodeur | 6th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
29.78 | Raquel Romano | 22nd | Finals H4 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.74 | Hayley Brodeur | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.40 | Lauren Bresson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:38.20 | Maggie Dulak | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:41.19 | Holly Dulak | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:43.23 | Samara Johnson | 11th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
2:44.45 | Maggie Santacroce | 16th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.17 | SB | Samara Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:24.44 | Maggie Dulak | 11th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
5:29.70 | Maggie Santacroce | 21st | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
5:31.40 | Holly Dulak | 23rd | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
5:49.66 | SB | Jenna Chernick | 37th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:37.00 | Christina Gosselin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
19:49.18 | Rachel Osak | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.35 | Brittany Kriley | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
18.98 | Arlene Blackwell | 21st | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
19.16 | Jasmine Conduah | 23rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
19.43 | Jennifer Grabrill | 25th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
19.82 | Ceana Rodriquez | 26th | Finals H4 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.19 | Arlene Blackwell | 10th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
1:28.70 | Jennifer Grabrill | 13th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
11:55.82 | SB | Haley Knox | 1st | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.41 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Brittany Kriley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-9 | Jasmine Conduah | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-7 | Arlene Blackwell | 14th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0.25 | Madeleine Dalberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.75 | SB | Manar Enany | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
31-1.75 | Ceana Rodriquez | 14th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-2.25 | SB | Brianna Starkey | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
8-2.5 | Sara Gagnon | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-7 | Manar Enany | 19th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
101-7 | Manar Enany | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
108-7 | Savannah Johnson | 8th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0.25 | Manar Enany | 9th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.99 | Rahman Oteng | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
11.73 | Nick Afragola | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
11.78 | Nicklas Brink | 14th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
12.18 | Roussel Jerome | 29th | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.66 | Rahman Oteng | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
23.70 | Nick Afragola | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
23.77 | Nicklas Brink | 13th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
23.98 | Tyler Lindquist | 21st | Finals H4 | Men's Results | |
27.04 | Jaleel Calhoun | 68th | Finals H10 | Men's Results | |
33.99 | SB | Roussel Jerome | 80th | Finals H7 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.14 | Zachary Parisella | 13th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
54.12 | Mike Braley | 21st | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
54.78 | Kevin Russell | 25th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
57.05 | Lucian Afragola | 33rd | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
57.44 | Jaleel Calhoun | 35th | Finals H6 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.87 | Ryan Escoda | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:10.42 | John Walker | 17th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
2:18.95 | Tyler Wright | 28th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:20.50 | John Walker | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:20.51 | Tyler Wright | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:37.72 | SB | Cameron Gonzales | 25th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:04.26 | SB | Maxwell Chace | 17th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
18:12.06 | Ryan Adams | 23rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9:55.05 | SB | Ryan Escoda | 2nd | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
10:27.13 | SB | Maxwell Chace | 5th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
10:55.79 | SB | Kyle Smith | 7th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0.75 | SB | Chidebe Ndibe | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-5.25 | Chidebe Ndibe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
20-8 | Brendan Cullinane | 4th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
19-8.25 | Justin Navarra | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
17-6.25 | Jahdey Wright | 24th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-9.75 | SB | Chidebe Ndibe | 1st | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
42-1.5 | Jahdey Wright | 6th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
41-5 | Thanousone Sourignamath | 8th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
41-1.5 | Brendan Cullinane | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
36-1.5 | SB | Justin Navarra | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | Paul Barron | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
11-11.75 | SB | Thanousone Sourignamath | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
11-11.75 | Cody Goodson | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
11-11.75 | Christopher Weir | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-7 | SB | Matt Pinney | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Javelin | |||||
143-4 | SB | Ryder Fitch | 13th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-8 | Matt Pinney | 7th | Finals H3 | Men's Results |