Wayland High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.12 | Anika Das | 16th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
8.37 | Nina Price | 30th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
8.58 | Mia Wong | 36th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.82 | Darcy Foreman | 8th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
47.77 | SB | Allyson Goldin | 25th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
49.42 | SB | Julia Raymond | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
50.03 | Lily Tardif | 35th | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.49 | SB | Sidney O'rourke | 29th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
2:05.91 | Laura Clayton | 31st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
2:09.63 | Caroline Raymond | 35th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
2:17.38 | Jaelin Hoopes | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.75 | SB | Lauren Medeiros | 20th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
3:39.48 | SB | Maleeha Javed | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4:32.82 | Hannah Han | 32nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:18.85 | SB | Jenna Brandaleone | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7:34.28 | Olivia Dussalt | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.04 | Jaelin Hoopes | 24th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
11.28 | Sabrina Xie | 30th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
11.47 | Mia Wong | 32nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.24 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.50 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | SB | Molly O'driscoll | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-1 | Mia Wong | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-9.5 | Erin Hines | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-9 | SB | Ella Laclaire | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.87 | SB | Sidney Toga | 1st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
7.03 | SB | Jack Karbowski | 14th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
7.19 | John Silberman | 22nd | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
7.26 | Nathan Lesperance | 28th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.09 | SB | Carlos Ponce | 17th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
41.26 | Joshua Snyder | 24th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
49.51 | SB | Robert Glazer | 33rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.35 | Ben Bolivar | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:48.79 | Aidan Keenan | 26th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:49.43 | David Liu | 27th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:49.57 | SB | Keita Williams | 28th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.12 | SB | Mikel Reese | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:04.50 | Shanta Das | 30th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:12.89 | Zachary Campana | 34th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:20.76 | SB | David Arenas | 35th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:09.51 | Alec Condry | 30th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:24.75 | SB | Jack Dussault | 34th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:26.31 | SB | Jack Jennings | 35th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:34.41 | SB | Jonny Goldin | 37th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:47.42 | SB | Michael Boyko | 39th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:40.55 | Lucas Thompson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.63 | Natha Weinstein-molloy | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
9.52 | Zachary Campana | 13th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.75 | Jack Karbowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-2.5 | Natha Weinstein-molloy | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5.5 | Nathan Lesperance | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-3.25 | Mason Bolivar | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-7 | Stone Harris | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-11.75 | SB | Jason Gehring | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |