Manhattan College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.07 | Niasia Boone | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
8.25 | Tiahna Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.30 | Niasia Boone | 1st | Finals H5 | Day 1 Results | |
25.39 | Amahri Boyce | 1st | Finals H7 | Day 1 Results | |
26.05 | Lisa Warfvinge | 2nd | Finals H13 | Day 1 Results | |
26.10 | SB | Kathleen Cibuls | 3rd | Finals H11 | Day 1 Results |
26.55 | SB | Tiahna Mitchell | 4th | Finals H13 | Day 1 Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.43 | Jasmine Davis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results | |
57.85 | Chinelo Nnakwe | 2nd | Finals H10 | Day 1 Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.18 | SB | Zarah Harris | 3rd | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results |
1:19.94 | SB | Mikeisha Kelly | 3rd | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:06.88 | SB | Erin Spadaccini | 11th | Finals H3 | Day 1 Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.12 | Kathleen Cibuls | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Day 1 Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H4 | Day 1 Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.75 | Lisa Warfvinge | 11th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Lilly Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-6.75 | Lasma Padedze | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
41-10.25 | Alexandra Preckajlo | 10th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
38-6.25 | Cheyenne Lewis | 18th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
54-2.75 | Nina Bjorkman | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
45-1 | Alexandra Preckajlo | 24th | Finals H1 | Day 1 Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.01 | Larry McCullum | 5th | Prelims H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
7.02 | Larry McCullum | 6th | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
7.22 | Brandon Boggs | 6th | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.21 | SB | Larry McCullum | 25th | Finals H11 | MENS RESULTS |
22.37 | SB | Alexander (A.J.) Moore | 38th | Finals H11 | MENS RESULTS |
22.85 | SB | Brandon Boggs | 66th | Finals H16 | MENS RESULTS |
22.93 | SB | Seth Goitia | 75th | Finals H15 | MENS RESULTS |
22.96 | Jordan Greene | 79th | Finals H14 | MENS RESULTS | |
23.41 | SB | Cristian Forletta | 102nd | Finals H26 | MENS RESULTS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.01 | William Stallings | 18th | Finals H3 | MENS RESULTS | |
49.24 | SB | Alexander (A.J.) Moore | 25th | Finals H5 | MENS RESULTS |
50.13 | SB | Seth Goitia | 47th | Finals H19 | MENS RESULTS |
50.59 | Jordan Greene | 64th | Finals H14 | MENS RESULTS | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:39.39 | SB | Nick Matson | 51st | Finals H6 | MENS RESULTS |
8:51.46 | Aidan Donahue | 79th | Finals H7 | MENS RESULTS | |
9:01.61 | Michael Hennelly | 96th | Finals H7 | MENS RESULTS | |
9:04.91 | Christian McLaughlin | 98th | Finals H5 | MENS RESULTS | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.69 | Cristian Forletta | 15th | Prelims H3 | MENS RESULTS | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-3.25 | Christopher Woodhouse | 9th | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
57-3.5 | Ryan Addlesberger | 1st | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
53-9.25 | Eric Waugh | 4th | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
Weight Throw | |||||
57-2 | Enrique Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
55-1.5 | Nicholas Kocienda | 4th | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS | |
54-6.5 | Eric Waugh | 6th | Finals H1 | MENS RESULTS |