Mohawk Trail Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.57 | SB | Lily Wickland-shearer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.74 | Bailey Cousineau | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.81 | Serena Bardwell | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.15 | Sage Spitzer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.20 | Serena Bardwell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.03 | SB | Meghan Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.94 | SB | Caitlin Upton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.52 | Meghan Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:36.54 | Erica Szewczyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:42.64 | SB | Sierra Upton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:30.98 | Kaitlyn Bisnette | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:30.11 | Meghan Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.02 | Erica Szewczyk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:32.25 | Sierra Upton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:32.63 | Meghan Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:45.35 | Caitlin Upton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.20 | SB | Lily Wickland-shearer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.38 | Hailey Buchanan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.36 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Bailey Cousineau | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Sage Spitzer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.75 | Lily Wickland-shearer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5.75 | SB | Ella Wilda | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-10 | Hailey Buchanan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-7 | Emily Silva | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.35 | London Summers | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.01 | Aidan Duncan | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.15 | Callen Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:41.68 | London Summers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:00.54 | SB | Jesse Dubreuil | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.63 | Dennis Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:19.57 | SB | Dennis Simmons | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:54.44 | Dennis Simmons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.51 | Callen Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.93 | SB | Aidan Duncan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.89 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.5 | Callen Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | London Summers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-4 | Aidan Duncan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |