Complete Results

Boys 5K Run
Place BIB   BIB  Name                     School                   Year Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1   166 Matt Farrell             LOOMIS                   2020   15:42  5:03 
    2    2   117 William Coogan           PEA                      2020   15:43  5:04 
    3    3   218 Richard Sturtevant       NMH                      2019   15:47  5:05 
    4    4    77 Mustafe Dahir (c)        CHOATE                   2019   15:48  5:05 
    5    5   214 Ryan Heskin              NMH                      2019   15:58  5:09 
    6    6   141 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff  HOTCHKISS                2019   16:03  5:10 
    7    7     3 Alex Fleury              ANDOVER                  2020   16:19  5:15 
    8    8   278 Ollie Spencer            TAFT                     2019   16:21  5:16 
    9    9   118 Varun Oberai             PEA                      2021   16:23  5:17 
   10   10   100 Ricardo Gonzalez         DEERFIELD                2019   16:24  5:17 
   11   11   169 Alejandro Rincon         LOOMIS                   2021   16:30  5:19 
   12   12   237 Grant Gattuso            ST. MARK'S               2019   16:38  5:21 
   13   13   279 Ian Staines              TAFT                     2020   16:47  5:25 
   14   14   142 Michael Duncan (c)       HOTCHKISS                2019   16:48  5:25 
   15   15   219 Leo Yang                 NMH                      2019   16:48  5:25 
   16   16   167 Jake Lotreck             LOOMIS                   2021   16:52  5:26 
   17   17   215 Owa Hughes               NMH                      2019   16:53  5:26 
   18   18   119 Connor Chen              PEA                      2021   16:55  5:27 
   19   19   240 Hans Wu                  ST. MARK'S               2019   16:59  5:28 
   20   20   120 Joe Walewski             PEA                      2019   17:01  5:29 
   21   21   122 Andrew Luke              PEA                      2021   17:04  5:30 
   22   22     1 Jacob Buehler            ANDOVER                  2019   17:05  5:30 
   23   23   194 Alexander Strang         MILTON                   2022   17:06  5:31 
   24   24   168 Matt Remigino            LOOMIS                   2019   17:07  5:31 
   25   25   235 Joshua Bergers           ST. MARK'S               2022   17:09  5:32 
   26   26   121 Bradley St. Laurent      PEA                      2022   17:14  5:33 
   27   27   143 Kostia Howard            HOTCHKISS                2020   17:15  5:33 
   28   28   123 Philip Horrigan          PEA                      2021   17:15  5:34 
   29   29   217 Louis Salz               NMH                      2020   17:15  5:34 
   30   30     7 Michael Turner           ANDOVER                  2020   17:18  5:34 
   31   31     6 Hugo Solomon             ANDOVER                  2019   17:18  5:34 
   32   32   171 Mark Valadez             LOOMIS                   2019   17:20  5:35 
   33   33   144 Huck Whittemore          HOTCHKISS                2022   17:21  5:35 
   34   34   146 Aidan Rodgers            HOTCHKISS                2021   17:25  5:37 
   35   35     4 Will Hetherington        ANDOVER                  2020   17:25  5:37 
   36   36   170 Jaden Rismay             LOOMIS                   2019   17:26  5:37 
   37   37    21 Paul Chavey              AVON                     2020   17:28  5:38 
   38   38   213 Johan Cruz               NMH                      2020   17:30  5:38 
   39   39   104 Jj Siritantikorn         DEERFIELD                2019   17:31  5:38 
   40   40   277 Joey Nihill              TAFT                     2021   17:31  5:39 
   41   41    80 Parth Mody (c)           CHOATE                   2019   17:31  5:39 
   42   42   236 Blake Gattuso            ST. MARK'S               2020   17:33  5:39 
   43   43    49 Matthew Smith (c)        BELMONT                  2019   17:33  5:39 
   44   44   261 Alex Taylor              SPS                      2021   17:35  5:40 
   45   45   102 Charlie Lewis            DEERFIELD                2021   17:37  5:40 
   46   46   103 Thomas Lyons             DEERFIELD                2021   17:37  5:41 
   47   47    45 Matthew Goguen (c)       BELMONT                  2019   17:38  5:41 
   48   48   255 Charlie Anderson         SPS                      2021   17:39  5:41 
   49   49    15 Anthony Minickiello      ANDOVER                  2020   17:39  5:41 
   50   50   260 Scott Spurzem            SPS                      2019   17:39  5:41  
   51   51     5 Ellerman Mateo           ANDOVER                  2021   17:42  5:42 
   52   52   145 Campbell Herring         HOTCHKISS                2021   17:43  5:42 
   53   53    81 Nicholas Surfas          CHOATE                   2020   17:47  5:44 
   54   54   105 Trey Souder              DEERFIELD                2022   17:50  5:45 
   55   55    76 Joseph Coyne             CHOATE                   2019   17:54  5:46 
   56   56    24 Sam Krupnikoff (c)       AVON                     2019   17:55  5:46 
   57   57   148 Ben Johnson              HOTCHKISS                2021   17:57  5:47 
   58   58   234 Connor Browder           ST. MARK'S               2019   17:57  5:47 
   59   59    99 Tom Dillon               DEERFIELD                2019   17:59  5:47 
   60   60   216 Kazuo Nakamura           NMH                      2019   18:01  5:48 
   61   61   192 Max Litvak               MILTON                   2020   18:02  5:49 
   62   62   273 Robbie Accomando         TAFT                     2022   18:03  5:49 
   63   63   239 Matt Walsh               ST. MARK'S               2019   18:05  5:50 
   64   64    25 Will Shea                AVON                     2021   18:07  5:50 
   65   65    46 John High                BELMONT                  2019   18:09  5:51 
   66   66    78 Vincenzo Dinatale        CHOATE                   2019   18:10  5:51 
   67   67   238 Ben Teixeira             ST. MARK'S               2019   18:13  5:52 
   68   68   299 Nick Grande              TP                       2019   18:16  5:53 
   69   69    66 Kyle Raker               BRUNSWICK                2020   18:21  5:55 
   70   70   259 Cal Schrupp (c)          SPS                      2019   18:22  5:55 
   71   71   256 Luke Dieterle            SPS                      2020   18:22  5:55 
   72   72    44 James Eysenbach          BELMONT                  2019   18:24  5:56 
   73   73    75 Brennan Connell          CHOATE                   2020   18:27  5:57 
   74   74    48 Aidan McGaugh            BELMONT                  2020   18:34  5:59 
   75   75   113 Mat Panikar              DEERFIELD                2021   18:36  6:00 
   76   76   276 Sanjeev Jeyabalan        TAFT                     2019   18:36  6:00 
   77   77   195 James Wei                MILTON                   2022   18:37  6:00 
   78   78   165 Danny Cui                LOOMIS                   2020   18:37  6:00 
   79   79    43 Nicholas Daley           BELMONT                  2019   18:38  6:00 
   80   80    79 Graham Keating           CHOATE                   2019   18:38  6:00 
   81   81    19 Collin Anderson (c)      AVON                     2020   18:40  6:01 
   82   82    64 Matty Goodman            BRUNSWICK                2020   18:41  6:01 
   83   83   275 Mason Conto              TAFT                     2021   18:46  6:03 
   84   84   298 Sam Fechner              TP                       2020   18:49  6:04 
   85   85    47 Tor Hillstrom            BELMONT                  2020   18:51  6:04 
   86   86   295 Joe Zarif                TAFT                     2020   18:53  6:05 
   87   87   190 Paul Ehret               MILTON                   2020   18:54  6:05 
   88   88   258 Andrew Jung              SPS                      2019   19:00  6:07 
   89   89   301 Jack Long                TP                       2021   19:03  6:08 
   90   90    63 Charlie Garland          BRUNSWICK                2021   19:09  6:10 
   91   91    67 Chris Ramos              BRUNSWICK                2020   19:10  6:11 
   92   92   266 Ery Kehaya               SPS                      2020   19:12  6:11 
   93   93    62 Charlie Ciporin          BRUNSWICK                2019   19:14  6:12 
   94   94   191 Isaac Goldings (c)       MILTON                   2019   19:16  6:12 
   95   95   297 Toby Berner              TP                       2021   19:21  6:14 
   96   96    20 Cj Calcinari (c)         AVON                     2019   19:27  6:16 
   97   97    22 Caesar Dai (c)           AVON                     2019   19:35  6:19 
   98   98   189 Jackson Delea (c)        MILTON                   2019   19:39  6:20 
   99   99    23 Trey Dibona              AVON                     2019   19:47  6:22 
  100  100   302 Jimmy Nolan              TP                       2021   19:50  6:23 
  101  101    65 Ryan Heinzerling         BRUNSWICK                2020   19:57  6:26 
  102  102   193 Pedro Mateo              MILTON                   2021   19:57  6:26 
  103  103    70 Ali Hindy                BRUNSWICK                2021   20:34  6:38 
  104  104   306 Andrew Zhang             TP                       2020   20:47  6:42 
  105  105   304 Nick Morgan              TP                       2019   20:55  6:44
  
  
  
  
Girls 5K Run Varsity
Place BIB   BIB  Name                     School                   Year Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1   366 Victoria Patterson       DEERFIELD                2020   17:49  5:44 
    2    2   561 Meg Madison              WINSOR                   2024   19:01  6:08 
    3    3   385 Gia Pisano               PEA                      2021   19:28  6:16 
    4    4   384 Hanna Pak                PEA                      2019   19:37  6:19 
    5    5   362 Noelle Abeyta            DEERFIELD                2021   19:38  6:20 
    6    6   562 Clare Quinn              WINSOR                   2019   19:44  6:21 
    7    7   509 Alexandra Poole          PORTER'S                 2020   19:44  6:22 
    8    8   386 Alexandra Van Dijkum     PEA                      2019   19:48  6:23 
    9    9   523 Lauren Henderson         SPS                      2019   20:00  6:26 
   10   10   492 Isabel May               NMH                      2020   20:01  6:27 
   11   11   363 Abigail Fernald          DEERFIELD                2022   20:02  6:27 
   12   12   452 Ellie Mraz               MILTON                   2021   20:02  6:27 
   13   13   323 Molly MacQueen           ANDOVER                  2021   20:11  6:30 
   14   14   400 Cora Creighton           GA                       2019   20:12  6:31 
   15   15   432 Neala Sweeney            LOOMIS                   2020   20:13  6:31 
   16   16   382 Ashley Lin               PEA                      2019   20:16  6:32 
   17   17   472 Olivia Hayward           NOBLES                   2021   20:22  6:34 
   18   18   473 Eliza McPherron          NOBLES                   2021   20:23  6:34 
   19   19   471 Grace Hayward            NOBLES                   2021   20:23  6:34 
   20   20   343 Sarah McAndrew           CHOATE                   2020   20:23  6:34 
   21   21   324 Marguerite Montagner     ANDOVER                  2021   20:24  6:34 
   22   22   563 Eve Lesburg              WINSOR                   2021   20:25  6:35 
   23   23   327 Elizabeth Tran           ANDOVER                  2019   20:30  6:36 
   24   24   380 Lucy Gilchrist           PEA                      2020   20:34  6:38 
   25   25   524 Shuyu Pang               SPS                      2021   20:34  6:38 
   26   26   322 Alisa Crueger-Cain       ANDOVER                  2020   20:37  6:38 
   27   27   564 Emeline Daly             WINSOR                   2024   20:38  6:39 
   28   28   340 Claire Gussler           CHOATE                   2020   20:40  6:39 
   29   29   326 Courtney Sanders         ANDOVER                  2021   20:40  6:40 
   30   30   344 Betsy Overstrum          CHOATE                   2020   20:43  6:40 
   31   31   325 Natasha Muromcew         ANDOVER                  2022   20:45  6:41 
   32   32   321 Tessa Conrardy           ANDOVER                  2020   20:49  6:42 
   33   33   525 Anne Lee                 SPS                      2019   20:50  6:43 
   34   34   565 Zoe Lewis                WINSOR                   2022   20:51  6:43 
   35   35   433 Emma Tishler             LOOMIS                   2020   20:55  6:44 
   36   36   474 Emily Orscheln           NOBLES                   2020   20:56  6:45 
   37   37   510 Teagan Quinlan           PORTER'S                 2022   20:57  6:45 
   38   38   431 Karishma Lawrence        LOOMIS                   2022   20:58  6:45 
   39   39   383 Caroline Luff            PEA                      2021   20:59  6:46 
   40   40   470 Celia Cheng              NOBLES                   2022   21:00  6:46 
   41   41   381 Grace Gray               PEA                      2019   21:01  6:46 
   42   42   428 Kamy Collins             LOOMIS                   2022   21:12  6:50 
   43   43   495 Autumn Twillie           NMH                      2020   21:19  6:52 
   44   44   338 Lily Bar                 CHOATE                   2019   21:21  6:53 
   45   45   413 Annabel Wallace          HOTCHKISS                2021   21:22  6:53 
   46   46   475 Grace Santoro (c)        NOBLES                   2019   21:26  6:54 
   47   47   412 Kayla Uzwiak             HOTCHKISS                2022   21:32  6:56 
   48   48   526 Amelia Walters           SPS                      2021   21:34  6:57 
   49   49   368 Grace Russell            DEERFIELD                2021   21:41  6:59 
   50   50   491 Hollin Keyser-Parker     NMH                      2022   21:45  7:00 
   51   51   546 Michelle Lian            TAFT                     2020   21:46  7:01 
   52   52   469 Anya Cheng               NOBLES                   2021   21:50  7:02 
   53   53   511 Marisol Carty            PORTER'S                 2019   21:56  7:04 
   54   54   455 Evita Thadhani           MILTON                   2020   21:57  7:04 
   55   55   429 Marleigh Giliberto       LOOMIS                   2019   21:58  7:05 
   56   56   548 Annabel Pick             TAFT                     2022   22:00  7:05 
   57   57   365 Jane Mallach             DEERFIELD                2020   22:00  7:05 
   58   58   407 Lucy Bulley              HOTCHKISS                2021   22:01  7:05 
   59   59   369 Gemma Bishop             DEERFIELD                2019   22:01  7:06 
   60   60   403 Elena Tan                GA                       2021   22:05  7:07 
   61   61   342 Se Ri Lee                CHOATE                   2019   22:05  7:07 
   62   62   489 Savannah Byrne           NMH                      2021   22:08  7:08 
   63   63   408 Courtney Contiguglia     HOTCHKISS                2021   22:09  7:08 
   64   64   364 Erin Howe                DEERFIELD                2020   22:10  7:08 
   65   65   528 Claire Bassi             SPS                      2019   22:14  7:10 
   66   66   399 Kate Anderson            GA                       2019   22:19  7:11 
   67   67   543 Katie Bootsma            TAFT                     2020   22:26  7:14 
   68   68   430 Julia Lantner            LOOMIS                   2022   22:27  7:14 
   69   69   527 Josephine Fales-Hill     SPS                      2021   22:29  7:14 
   70   70   512 Lydia Gambacini          PORTER'S                 2019   22:33  7:16 
   71   71   339 Livia Fingerson          CHOATE                   2022   22:34  7:16 
   72   72   544 Mare Gandarela           TAFT                     2021   22:34  7:16 
   73   73   529 Ariane Bretl             SPS                      2020   22:37  7:17 
   74   74   566 Annie Kaplan             WINSOR                   2019   22:38  7:17 
   75   75   435 Faith Donegan            LOOMIS                   2019   22:42  7:19 
   76   76   494  Amelia Simmonds         NMH                      2019   22:45  7:20 
   77   77   453 Tara O'Malley            MILTON                   2020   22:49  7:21 
   78   78   567 Avery Gardner            WINSOR                   2021   22:53  7:22 
   79   79   454 Jeanna Shaw              MILTON                   2020   22:55  7:23 
   80   80   402 Anji Van Biesen          GA                       2019   22:55  7:23 
   81   81   410 Abby Powell              HOTCHKISS                2021   22:56  7:23 
   82   82   341 Serina Kapoor            CHOATE                   2021   23:00  7:24 
   83   83   490 Maya Green               NMH                      2020   23:03  7:25 
   84   84   547 Kaitlyn MacDonald        TAFT                     2019   23:11  7:28 
   85   85   451 Lila Miller              MILTON                   2022   23:13  7:29 
   86   86   411 Clara Preisig            HOTCHKISS                2021   23:16  7:30 
   87   87   450 Anna Hamblet             MILTON                   2022   23:25  7:33 
   88   88   409 Nina Flinn               HOTCHKISS                2021   23:29  7:34 
   89   89   456 Lily Wright (c)          MILTON                   2019   23:35  7:36 
   90   90   515 McKenzie Roller          PORTER'S                 2020   23:37  7:36 
   91   91   549 Caroline Shea            TAFT                     2019   23:40  7:37 
   92   92   513 Sofia Olivares           PORTER'S                 2020   23:45  7:39 
   93   93   493 Sage Michel              NMH                      2020   24:01  7:44 
   94   94   514 Amy Wang                 PORTER'S                 2021   24:05  7:46 
   95   95   404 Sydney Pittignano        GA                       2020   24:17  7:49 
   96   96   405 Clea Ramos               GA                       2021   24:18  7:49 
   97   97   406 Nicole Surgent           GA                       2019   26:30  8:32
   
Girls 5K RUn JV
Place BIB   BIB  Name                     School                   Year Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1   395 Maddie MacHado           PEA                      2020   20:47  6:42 
    2    2   388 Leila Herman             PEA                      2021   21:04  6:47 
    3    3   335 Abby Ryan                ANDOVER                  2021   21:15  6:51 
    4    4   337 Amelia Vinton            ANDOVER                  2022   21:17  6:51 
    5    5   390 Kerstin Hyer             PEA                      2021   21:28  6:55 
    6    6   396 Lindsay MacHado          PEA                      2022   21:32  6:56 
    7    7   330 Ines Lazaro              ANDOVER                  2019   21:37  6:58 
    8    8   397 Claire McGrath           PEA                      2019   21:39  6:59 
    9    9   389 Madeline Huh             PEA                      2020   21:40  6:59 
   10   10   480 Molly Epker              NOBLES                   2022   21:42  6:59 
   11   11   367 Isha Rao                 DEERFIELD                2022   21:43  7:00 
   12   12   391 Sydney Kang              PEA                      2022   21:53  7:03 
   13   13   336 Brooke Sanders           ANDOVER                  2019   21:58  7:04 
   14   14   334 Gwen Robinson            ANDOVER                  2020   22:01  7:05 
   15        392 Olivia Lazorik           PEA                      2020   22:08  7:08 
   16   15   371 Ely Burke                DEERFIELD                2019   22:10  7:09 
   17        394 Charlotte Lisa           PEA                      2021   22:12  7:09 
   18   16   568 Anjali Palepu            WINSOR                   2021   22:13  7:09 
   19   17   331 Mia Levy                 ANDOVER                  2021   22:13  7:09 
   20   18   329 Claire De Saint Phalle   ANDOVER                  2021   22:19  7:11 
   21   19   569 Ashley Browne            WINSOR                   2021   22:20  7:12 
   22        333 Posie Millett            ANDOVER                  2020   22:21  7:12 
   23        387 Gabrielle Allen          PEA                      2019   22:26  7:14 
   24   20   353 Emma Hermacinski         CHOATE                   2022   22:28  7:14 
   25        393 Helen Lieberman          PEA                      2021   22:31  7:15 
   26        398 Anika Tsai               PEA                      2022   22:37  7:17 
   27   21   377 Aerin Lo                 DEERFIELD                2022   22:41  7:18 
   28   22   375 Sarah Jung               DEERFIELD                2020   22:41  7:19 
   29        328 Rhea Chandran            ANDOVER                  2019   22:44  7:19 
   30        332 Adrienne Li              ANDOVER                  2019   22:55  7:23 
   31   23   481 Caroline Finnerty        NOBLES                   2021   22:56  7:23 
   32   24   440 Phoebe Plunkett          LOOMIS                   2019   22:57  7:24 
   33   25   438 Joy Liu                  LOOMIS                   2021   23:02  7:25 
   34   26   461 Jeanette Hitt            MILTON                   2021   23:05  7:26 
   35   27   570 Chloe Duval              WINSOR                   2019   23:11  7:28 
   36   28   476 Sarah Averill            NOBLES                   2019   23:13  7:29 
   37   29   442 Jean Shin                LOOMIS                   2020   23:16  7:30 
   38   30   487 Julia Trull              NOBLES                   2019   23:19  7:31 
   39   31   485 Lily Roche Van Oot       NOBLES                   2021   23:19  7:31 
   40   32   498  Audrey Corrigan         NMH                      2019   23:20  7:31 
   41   33   486 Emma Skelly              NOBLES                   2022   23:22  7:32 
   42   34   484 Claire Mao               NOBLES                   2022   23:24  7:32 
   43   35   417 Stephanie Ge             HOTCHKISS                2022   23:26  7:33 
   44   36   531 Eloise Catlin            SPS                      2019   23:27  7:33 
   45   37   534 Margaret MacMillan       SPS                      2021   23:30  7:34 
   46   38   446 Nalinda Wanikpun         LOOMIS                   2021   23:36  7:36 
   47        479 Mari Capone              NOBLES                   2020   23:38  7:37 
   48        482 Emma Friedel             NOBLES                   2019   23:38  7:37 
   49        488 Devon Tyrie              NOBLES                   2020   23:38  7:37 
   50   39   444 Mitali Vedula            LOOMIS                   2021   23:39  7:37 
   51   40   437 Charlotte Fanning        LOOMIS                   2019   23:39  7:37 
   52   41   533 Olivia Chuang            SPS                      2019   23:40  7:37 
   53        478 Delaney Callaghan (c)    NOBLES                   2019   23:46  7:39 
   54   42   418 Jordyn Harrison          HOTCHKISS                2022   23:49  7:40 
   55   43   358 Aisha Pasha              CHOATE                   2020   23:51  7:41 
   56   44   538 Isabella Parisien        SPS                      2021   23:52  7:41 
   57   45   420 Rachel Mokriski          HOTCHKISS                2021   23:55  7:42 
   58   46   436 Lia Ernest               LOOMIS                   2022   24:01  7:44 
   59   47   462 Constance Legrand        MILTON                   2021   24:01  7:44 
   60   48   503 Manuela Pacheco          NMH                      2020   24:07  7:46 
   61   49   419 Riley Henshaw            HOTCHKISS                2020   24:15  7:49 
   62        434 Lisa Chang               LOOMIS                   2022   24:15  7:49 
   63   50   535 Ashley Davidson          SPS                      2020   24:17  7:49 
   64   51   465 Kate Packard             MILTON                   2020   24:20  7:50 
   65   52   530 Katharine Henderson      SPS                      2019   24:20  7:50 
   66   53   458 Catherine Anderson       MILTON                   2022   24:22  7:51 
   67   54   457 Buket Aktas              MILTON                   2021   24:22  7:51 
   68   55   571 Isabella Sibble          WINSOR                   2019   24:25  7:52 
   69        447 Pilar Wingle             LOOMIS                   2022   24:30  7:54 
   70   56   532 Adelaide Selch           SPS                      2022   24:31  7:54 
   71        537 Yiwen Xiong              SPS                      2020   24:31  7:54 
   72   57   373 Anna Fu                  DEERFIELD                2020   24:36  7:55 
   73   58   421 Tamsin Nottage           HOTCHKISS                2020   24:38  7:56 
   74   59   516 Ruth Torrence            PORTER'S                 2021   24:41  7:57 
   75   60   504 Stella Park              NMH                      2020   24:44  7:58 
   76   61   556 Maggie Robertshaw        TAFT                     2020   24:45  7:58 
   77   62   553 Lilly Izmirlian          TAFT                     2022   24:46  7:59 
   78        441 Jess Scott               LOOMIS                   2019   24:54  8:01 
   79        449 Eleanor Zhu              LOOMIS                   2022   24:56  8:02 
   80   63   466 Elizabeth Strang         MILTON                   2020   25:01  8:03 
   81   64   500 Cate Eggers              NMH                      2019   25:02  8:04 
   82   65   552 Bojana Drca              TAFT                     2020   25:02  8:04 
   83        536 Eleanor La Voie          SPS                      2021   25:04  8:04 
   84        539 Adelaide Hocking         SPS                      2020   25:12  8:07 
   85        541 Mary Kate Langan         SPS                      2019   25:14  8:08 
   86   66   357 Taylor Mitchell          CHOATE                   2021   25:18  8:09 
   87        448 Audrey Zhang             LOOMIS                   2021   25:18  8:09 
   88        540 Estela Lacombe Franca    SPS                      2019   25:20  8:10 
   89   67   499 Sydney Dukor-Jackson     NMH                      2021   25:21  8:10 
   90   68   467 Katie Wiemeyer           MILTON                   2021   25:21  8:10 
   91        483 MacY Linberg             NOBLES                   2022   25:33  8:14 
   92   69   578 Kyra Donohue             PORTER'S                 2021   25:33  8:14 
   93   70   508 Maria Zabara             NMH                      2020   25:39  8:16 
   94   71   505 Charlotte Reaman         NMH                      2019   25:40  8:16 
   95   72   351 Katie Gendrich           CHOATE                   2022   25:41  8:16 
   96   73   354 Mia Katz                 CHOATE                   2021   25:42  8:17 
   97   74   349 Jules Dubel              CHOATE                   2020   25:43  8:17 
   98        468 Emma Zuccotti            MILTON                   2022   25:51  8:20 
   99   75   424 Annie Robinson           HOTCHKISS                2022   26:02  8:23 
  100        502 Eliza Mann               NMH                      2019   26:03  8:23 
  101   76   345 Dylan Allen              CHOATE                   2022   26:06  8:24 
  102        507 Eliot Vaughey            NMH                      2022   26:09  8:25 
  103   77   426 Isabella Yoo             HOTCHKISS                2021   26:16  8:28 
  104        506 Althea Tierney           NMH                      2020   26:20  8:29 
  105        359 Zara Pasha               CHOATE                   2022   26:37  8:34 
  106   78   572 Lillian Gibson           WINSOR                   2019   26:46  8:37 
  107   79   518 Joi Griffin              PORTER'S                 2020   27:00  8:42 
  108   80   517 Anne-Violette Astruc     PORTER'S                 2021   27:07  8:44 
  109        347 Kate Bailey              CHOATE                   2021   27:15  8:47 
  110   81   519 Sonali Butensky          PORTER'S                 2019   27:29  8:51 
  111   82   520 Amelia Zhao              PORTER'S                 2019   27:29  8:51 
  112   83   522 Grace Smith              PORTER'S                 2020   27:33  8:53 
  113        497 Rosalind Chang           NMH                      2021   27:59  9:01 
  114        501 Chloe Lin                NMH                      2021   28:03  9:02 
  115   84   573 Charlotte Jones          WINSOR                   2024   28:21  9:08 
  116        355 Maya Lewis-Havre         CHOATE                   2020   28:21  9:08 
  117        414 Ellis Bristow            HOTCHKISS                2020   28:22  9:08 
  118   85   378 Jazmine Ramos            DEERFIELD                2020   28:36  9:13 
  119   86   576 Serena Agarwal           WINSOR                   2023   30:14  9:44 
  120   87   555 Kunchok Palmo            TAFT                     2020   30:49  9:56 
  121   88   560 Catherine Zhao           TAFT                     2022   30:54  9:57 
  122   89   559 Coco Zhang               TAFT                     2021   35:59 11:35 
  123        443 Evelyn Tang              LOOMIS                   2022   36:14 11:40
  

Boys 5K Run JV
Place BIB   BIB Name                     School                   Year Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1   124 Sam Kim                  PEA                      2020   17:20  5:35 
    2    2   126 Charlie Neuhaus          PEA                      2019   17:25  5:37 
    3    3   127 Jinwoo Kang              PEA                      2020   17:33  5:39 
    4    4   151 Ian Gill (c)             HOTCHKISS                2019   17:33  5:39 
    5    5   125 Croix Mikofsky           PEA                      2021   17:34  5:40 
    6    6   152 Jack Johnson             HOTCHKISS                2022   17:41  5:42 
    7    7   221 Eli Dibari               NMH                      2019   17:47  5:44 
    8    8   128 Jed Breen                PEA                      2019   17:50  5:45 
    9    9   130 Gavin Pitt               PEA                      2021   17:54  5:46 
   10   10   134 James Allen              PEA                      2020   17:56  5:47 
   11   11   249 Rwick Sarkar             ST. MARK'S               2019   17:58  5:47 
   12        133 Arya Nistane             PEA                      2022   17:58  5:47 
   13        129 Ej Porras                PEA                      2020   17:59  5:48 
   14   12     2 Sam Capobianco           ANDOVER                  2021   18:00  5:48 
   15   13   153 Blake Cilmi (c)          HOTCHKISS                2019   18:00  5:48 
   16        132 John Martel              PEA                      2019   18:11  5:52 
   17   14   154 Edward Guo               HOTCHKISS                2019   18:13  5:52 
   18   15   251 Nolan Willoughby         ST. MARK'S               2021   18:15  5:53 
   19   16   150 Souleman Toure (c)       HOTCHKISS                2019   18:17  5:54 
   20   17   155 Nico Petersik            HOTCHKISS                2020   18:19  5:54 
   21   18   149 Dominic Bellido          HOTCHKISS                2020   18:20  5:54 
   22   19   112 Jake Meier               DEERFIELD                2020   18:20  5:55 
   23   20   110 Quinn Hampson            DEERFIELD                2022   18:23  5:55 
   24   21   241 Kareem Chambers          ST. MARK'S               2019   18:24  5:56 
   25   22   242 Luc Cote                 ST. MARK'S               2019   18:25  5:56 
   26   23   233 Brandon Yep              NMH                      2021   18:34  5:59 
   27   24    51 Colin Braun              BELMONT                  2019   18:35  5:59 
   28   25   250 Nick Sparrow             ST. MARK'S               2022   18:35  5:59 
   29   26   227 Hung-Wei (garcia) Lu     NMH                      2019   18:36  5:59 
   30   27   179 Walter Krissel           LOOMIS                   2019   18:37  6:00 
   31   28   231 Connor Wall              NMH                      2019   18:37  6:00 
   32   29   176 Jack Frisbie             LOOMIS                   2020   18:38  6:00 
   33   30   230 Tyler Unruh              NMH                      2021   18:38  6:00 
   34        135 Jack Liu                 PEA                      2020   18:39  6:00 
   35   31   114 Chris Thagard            DEERFIELD                2020   18:43  6:02 
   36   32   247 Adytia Mynampaty         ST. MARK'S               2020   18:45  6:03 
   37   33    18 Doug Yang                ANDOVER                  2020   18:46  6:03 
   38   34   232 Garrett Weil             NMH                      2020   18:49  6:04 
   39   35    50 Benjamin Awtrey          BELMONT                  2019   18:51  6:05 
   40   36   263 Garrison Famiglio        SPS                      2021   18:52  6:05 
   41        156 Jack Louchheim           HOTCHKISS                2020   18:53  6:05 
   42        159 Charles Villalba         HOTCHKISS                2019   19:03  6:08 
   43   37   187 Eric Zhang               LOOMIS                   2021   19:05  6:09 
   44   38   199 Tim Fan                  MILTON                   2021   19:06  6:09 
   45   39    52 Matthew Drucker          BELMONT                  2020   19:07  6:09 
   46   40    85 Harry Chen               CHOATE                   2022   19:08  6:10 
   47   41    98 Mitchell Yu              CHOATE                   2021   19:09  6:10 
   48   42   285 Stefan Kim               TAFT                     2020   19:09  6:10 
   49   43   222 Devon Haigler            NMH                      2019   19:09  6:10 
   50   44   274 Yuk Sum Chan             TAFT                     2021   19:10  6:11 
   51        160 Felix Bao                HOTCHKISS                2020   19:12  6:11 
   52   45    12 Isaac Heitmann           ANDOVER                  2022   19:13  6:11 
   53   46    10 Max Fang                 ANDOVER                  2022   19:13  6:11 
   54   47    16 Riku Tanaka              ANDOVER                  2020   19:15  6:12 
   55        157 Tucker Briglin           HOTCHKISS                2020   19:19  6:13 
   56   48    59 Abraham Tolkoff          BELMONT                  2021   19:21  6:14 
   57        220 Joseph Bullock           NMH                      2022   19:25  6:15 
   58   49    14 Sam Lasater              ANDOVER                  2021   19:26  6:16 
   59   50   106 Chase Cherewatti         DEERFIELD                2022   19:27  6:16 
   60        139 James Liu                PEA                      2019   19:28  6:16 
   61        225 Tobias Hughes            NMH                      2022   19:28  6:16 
   62   51   183 James Wang               LOOMIS                   2020   19:29  6:16 
   63   52     8 Sam Baxter-Bray          ANDOVER                  2020   19:30  6:17 
   64         11 Riley Gillis             ANDOVER                  2019   19:31  6:17 
   65        161 Brant Hadzima            HOTCHKISS                2020   19:31  6:17 
   66   53   202 Luke Monnich             MILTON                   2021   19:32  6:18 
   67   54   254 Andrew Zhou              ST. MARK'S               2022   19:34  6:18 
   68   55    82 Okasha Bari              CHOATE                   2021   19:34  6:18 
   69   56    53 Christiaan Eikeboom      BELMONT                  2021   19:37  6:19 
   70   57   188 Edward Zhao              LOOMIS                   2022   19:37  6:19 
   71   58   282 Nate Dexter              TAFT                     2022   19:42  6:21 
   72        229 Avery Smith              NMH                      2019   19:45  6:22 
   73   59   210 Henry Taylor             MILTON                   2020   19:48  6:23 
   74   60   212 Henry Wilde              MILTON                   2021   19:49  6:23 
   75        248 Will Osborne             ST. MARK'S               2020   19:49  6:23 
   76        243 Jack Griffin             ST. MARK'S               2020   19:50  6:23 
   77   61   174 Ryan Chan                LOOMIS                   2019   19:51  6:24 
   78   62    33 Ignacio Girault Pardo    AVON                     2021   19:52  6:24 
   79   63   272 Sam Van Horn             SPS                      2019   19:53  6:24 
   80   64   211 Christian Westphal       MILTON                   2021   19:54  6:25 
   81   65   262 Nathaniel Chapman        SPS                      2022   19:54  6:25 
   82   66    92 Revant Kantamneni        CHOATE                   2020   19:55  6:25 
   83   67   265 Ciaran Henry             SPS                      2022   19:56  6:25 
   84   68   267 William Klika            SPS                      2020   19:56  6:25 
   85        226 Ryan Lee                 NMH                      2020   19:56  6:25 
   86   69   269 Alex Rymes               SPS                      2020   19:57  6:26 
   87         13 John Michael Kinney      ANDOVER                  2020   19:57  6:26 
   88   70   270 Lucas Spiro              SPS                      2021   19:57  6:26 
   89        264 Mario Ferrro             SPS                      2022   19:58  6:26 
   90   71    84 Ethan Chapman            CHOATE                   2022   19:58  6:26 
   91   72    26 Jordan Bernard           AVON                     2020   19:59  6:26 
   92   73   198 Aston Ki Chan            MILTON                   2022   20:00  6:27 
   93        224 Michael Hu               NMH                      2019   20:02  6:27 
   94   74   116 Gabe Zaccheo             DEERFIELD                2022   20:03  6:27 
   95   75   185 Andy Wu                  LOOMIS                   2021   20:03  6:28 
   96   76    93 Samuel Kaplan            CHOATE                   2019   20:08  6:29 
   97   77   208 John Sullivan            MILTON                   2020   20:09  6:29 
   98   78    58 Jackson Stone            BELMONT                  2019   20:13  6:31 
   99   79   291 Marcus Valenta           TAFT                     2019   20:16  6:32 
  100   80    83 Hunter Bershtein         CHOATE                   2021   20:18  6:33 
  101        205 Alexander Rodriguez      MILTON                   2020   20:20  6:33 
  102   81   305 Ben Yoon                 TP                       2020   20:20  6:33 
  103   82    55 Gianluca Foschi Walko    BELMONT                  2020   20:21  6:33 
  104        172 Matt Aljian              LOOMIS                   2021   20:21  6:33 
  105        196 Margo Becker             MILTON                   2020   20:25  6:35 
  106        178 Ryan Jones               LOOMIS                   2020   20:32  6:37 
  107   83   109 Giles Gordon             DEERFIELD                2022   20:33  6:37 
  108         60 Jack Vander Vort         BELMONT                  2019   20:35  6:38 
  109        173 Nate Barr                LOOMIS                   2021   20:36  6:38 
  110   84    68 Nick Wolanske            BRUNSWICK                2020   20:39  6:39 
  111        204 Zachary Rahaman          MILTON                   2021   20:40  6:39 
  112        197 James Burton             MILTON                   2022   20:41  6:40 
  113         54 Tyler Forg               BELMONT                  2021   20:42  6:40 
  114         61 John Weldon              BELMONT                  2020   20:44  6:41 
  115   85    40 Preston Runk             AVON                     2021   20:45  6:41 
  116         57 Charles Mullaney         BELMONT                  2020   20:46  6:41 
  117         86 Theo Curtis              CHOATE                   2021   20:46  6:41 
  118        184 Marco Wang               LOOMIS                   2020   20:46  6:41 
  119   86    37 Aiden Maag               AVON                     2020   20:47  6:42 
  120   87   296 Lance Zhang              TAFT                     2022   20:47  6:42 
  121   88   284 Beckett Fine             TAFT                     2020   20:52  6:43 
  122         90 Sebastian Jimenez        CHOATE                   2021   20:53  6:44 
  123        253 Leo Xie                  ST. MARK'S               2019   20:54  6:44 
  124        577 Corsa Decenzo            SPS                      2022   20:57  6:45 
  125        175 Cooper Donovan           LOOMIS                   2022   20:58  6:45 
  126        246 Dominic Mongillo         ST. MARK'S               2020   20:59  6:46 
  127         94 Rory Latham              CHOATE                   2021   21:00  6:46 
  128         95 Christopher Lin          CHOATE                   2021   21:03  6:47 
  129         87 Peter Dinatale           CHOATE                   2021   21:03  6:47 
  130   89   108 Nick Fluty               DEERFIELD                2020   21:08  6:48 
  131   90    42 Marshall Taylor          AVON                     2019   21:13  6:50 
  132        203 Sebastian Park           MILTON                   2021   21:20  6:52 
  133   91    29 Dash Corning             AVON                     2021   21:21  6:53 
  134   92   288 Tiger Peng               TAFT                     2022   21:24  6:54 
  135        111 Phillips He              DEERFIELD                2021   21:33  6:57 
  136   93    31 Jack Eschert             AVON                     2019   21:38  6:58 
  137        107 Jack De Bruyn Kops       DEERFIELD                2021   21:43  7:00 
  138        290 Vanndet Va               TAFT                     2020   21:46  7:01 
  139         32 Ayden Gauthier           AVON                     2021   21:48  7:01 
  140         27 Zain Burki               AVON                     2021   21:58  7:05 
  141        271 Patrick Uket             SPS                      2020   22:02  7:06 
  142   94   320 Tom Zhao                 TP                       2019   22:20  7:11 
  143        293 Harry Wang               TAFT                     2021   22:22  7:12 
  144         34 Aidan Kwok               AVON                     2022   22:32  7:16 
  145   95   308 Rodger Ecker             TP                       2020   22:51  7:22 
  146   96    69 Zane Bhatti              BRUNSWICK                2021   23:06  7:26 
  147   97    74 Jeffrey Sprung           BRUNSWICK                2020   23:15  7:29 
  148         30 Peter Du                 AVON                     2019   23:26  7:33 
  149   98   317 Ledi Wang                TP                       2021   23:54  7:42 
  150   99   312 Tommy Li                 TP                       2021   23:57  7:43 
  151  100    72 Brandon Morales          BRUNSWICK                2019   24:27  7:52 
  152  101   314 Brian Poulos             TP                       2022   24:37  7:56 
  153  102   313 Kevin Li                 TP                       2021   24:42  7:57 
  154        315 David Poulos             TP                       2021   24:48  7:59 
  155        319 Tian Yu                  TP                       2020   25:38  8:15 
  156        307 Henry Daniel             TP                       2020   25:58  8:22 
  157        318 James Wang               TP                       2021   26:05  8:24 
  158        311 Scott Lai                TP                       2020   26:13  8:27 
  159         28 Payden Conroy            AVON                     2020   27:04  8:43 
  160  103    73 Josh Paul                BRUNSWICK                2021   31:02 10:00