Methuen High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.34 | SB | Kassidy Chim | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.40 | Gloitchelle Alisma | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.22 | SB | Stephanie Ceballos | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.99 | Luana Machado | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:56.26 | SB | Lily Zins | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.37 | Sara Fragione | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.14 | SB | Haley Hamilton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:55.17 | SB | Mia Torres | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:04.83 | Zoe Toohey | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:34.72 | SB | Julia Tardugno | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:45.78 | SB | Laura Abreu | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.83 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.27 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:52.21 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Rachel Batista | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Jacqueline Mothon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | SB | Geraldine Gomez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.95 | SB | Saul Cespedes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.97 | Saul Cespedes | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.01 | SB | Jaikus Santiago | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.22 | Stanley Hanci | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.39 | Roan Marcano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.10 | SB | Max Fotino | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.41 | Eric Salvo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:52.53 | Alexander Ellis | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.43 | SB | Nicklaus Spina | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:58.53 | Alan Cook | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.16 | Joseph Bozek | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:07.37 | SB | Sam Cook | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:24.84 | SB | Xavier Metivier | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:27.59 | SB | Samuel Flint | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.69 | SB | Cameron Avellani | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.37 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.31 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:26.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Saul Cespedes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | SB | Jaikus Santiago | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9.25 | Sebastian Alvarez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |