Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Mid Wach Dual Meets, Week 3 2018
Dec 20, 2017
TBA
, MA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Quabbin Regional High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
8.00
Caroline Castriotta
1st
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
8.30
Riley Rischitelli
8th
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
10.10
SB
Morgan Morse
17th
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
300 Meter Dash
49.20
Riley Rischitelli
4th
Finals
H3
Girls (at Fitchburg)
52.70
SB
Jillian Stafford
9th
Finals
H4
Girls (at Fitchburg)
600 Meter Run
2:03.70
Kayla Whitcomb
8th
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
2:10.60
Emmelin Riendeau
11th
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
1000 Meter Run
3:53.20
Kayla Whitcomb
10th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
One Mile Run
6:38.40
Sara Aremburg
7th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
6:46.70
Emily Hood
10th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
8:14.60
Cedu Benoit-smith
18th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
2 Mile Run
15:44.40
Sara Aremburg
9th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
15:44.50
Emily Hood
10th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
55 Meter Hurdles
11.20
Alysha Swan
6th
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
11.90
SB
Antonia Sacramone
10th
Finals
H2
Girls (at Fitchburg)
4x220 Yard Relay
2:11.40
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
4x440 Yard Relay
5:31.20
Relay Team
5th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
High Jump
4-6
Kayla Whitcomb
2nd
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
4-4
Mackenzie Bassett
3rd
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
3-8
Emmelin Riendeau
15th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
3-8
Jillian Stafford
15th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
Shot Put
23-11
Antonia Sacramone
11th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
23-1
SB
Katherine Rodriguez
13th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
22-1
Mackenzie Bassett
15th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
21-3
SB
Morgan Morse
16th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
19-8
SB
Kerri Hultman
24th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
19-1
Mackenzie Paradis
25th
Finals
H1
Girls (at Fitchburg)
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.00
SB
Ben Sacramone
6th
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
8.40
Carter Prentiss
15th
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
8.40
Eric Laporte
16th
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
300 Meter Dash
43.70
SB
Raymond Barbera
8th
Finals
H4
Boys (at Fitchburg)
44.10
Joseph Day
9th
Finals
H3
Boys (at Fitchburg)
44.50
SB
Aaron Reicker
11th
Finals
H5
Boys (at Fitchburg)
46.40
Colton Mertzic
15th
Finals
H5
Boys (at Fitchburg)
51.70
Joshua Frazier
22nd
Finals
H4
Boys (at Fitchburg)
53.90
William Lewis
23rd
Finals
H3
Boys (at Fitchburg)
600 Meter Run
1:36.50
Ryan Castriotta
2nd
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
1:38.90
Malakai Kraskouskas
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
1000 Meter Run
2:55.60
Andrew Herzog
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
3:02.60
SB
Brock Dyer
7th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
3:03.10
SB
Tucker Skowyra
8th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
3:39.90
Daniel Castriotta
20th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
One Mile Run
5:09.50
Brock Dyer
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
5:58.90
Ben Tuttle
11th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
6:35.20
SB
David Frazier
18th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
2 Mile Run
11:29.50
Owen Mahoney
5th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
11:56.80
Malakai Kraskouskas
8th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
11:57.10
Bailey Metcalf
9th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
55 Meter Hurdles
9.00
Joseph Day
2nd
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
9.10
Ben Sacramone
4th
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
11.10
Carter Prentiss
14th
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
12.20
Pierce Rhinhart
16th
Finals
H3
Boys (at Fitchburg)
4x220 Yard Relay
1:51.00
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
4x440 Yard Relay
4:11.40
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys (at Fitchburg)
High Jump
5-4
Ben Sacramone
6th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
5-2
SB
Malakai Kraskouskas
8th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
4-8
Patryk Bielski
9th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
4-8
Joseph Day
9th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
4-8
Eric Laporte
14th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
Shot Put
32-1.5
Malakai Kraskouskas
7th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
30-1
Ben Sacramone
14th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
29-5
Joseph Day
16th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
28-1
Gavin Phelps
20th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
26-1
Raymond Barbera
22nd
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)
24-2
Colton Mertzic
25th
Finals
H1
Boys (at Fitchburg)