Cambridge Jets Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | Peyton Rollins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.05 | Peyton Rollins | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.59 | Kylee Bernard | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.62 | Kylee Bernard | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.14 | SB | Jeziah Jean-bapti | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results |
19.58 | SB | Anaiah Weeresinghe | 12th | Prelims H1 | Results |
20.19 | SB | April Pichardo | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.01 | SB | Mia Conte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
27.82 | Kylee Bernard | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.00 | SB | Amelia Delcamino | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.61 | Corrine Waters | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.70 | SB | Alana Waters | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.40 | SB | Amaya Griffin | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.84 | Jadla Kimbro | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
42.44 | Anaiah Weeresinghe | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.14 | Jeziah Jean-bapti | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47.06 | SB | April Pichardo | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.38 | Kylee Bernard | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.66 | SB | Mia Conte | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.20 | SB | Corrine Waters | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.79 | SB | Amelia Delcamino | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:13.07 | Amaya Griffin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.20 | Alana Waters | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:17.84 | Darielys Almonte | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:20.69 | Sloahni Lazaro | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:23.38 | SB | Jadla Kimbro | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:36.66 | Anaiah Weeresinghe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:43.33 | April Pichardo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.60 | SB | Vivian McMahon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
2:34.98 | Sloan Hinton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:13.32 | Darielys Almonte | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:14.68 | Sloahni Lazaro | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.95 | SB | Vivian McMahon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:17.96 | Sloan Hinton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.22 | Peyton Rollins | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.46 | Peyton Rollins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-2.75 | Amaya Griffin | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-3.75 | SB | Jadla Kimbro | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | Justin Waters | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.50 | Wilson Baker | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.70 | Justin Waters | 1st | Prelims H1 | Results | |
14.96 | Wilson Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.58 | SB | Nicolas Woodward | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Results |
15.73 | Damaise Bellame | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.12 | Damaise Bellame | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
16.36 | SB | Kaio Deoliveira | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.36 | Kaio Deoliveira | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
17.08 | SB | Achai Griffin | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results |
17.35 | Alexander Whelan | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.60 | Xavier Nwabeke | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
18.69 | Xavier Nwabeke | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.01 | SB | Mason Baker | 11th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.44 | Raseed Parham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.42 | SB | Elias Garagic | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.58 | Justin Waters | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.93 | Cainan Weeresinghe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.66 | SB | Wilson Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.79 | Damaise Bellame | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.06 | SB | Nicolas Woodward | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.76 | SB | Kaio Deoliveira | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.53 | Jonathan Cartwright | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.46 | SB | Achai Griffin | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
36.27 | SB | Alexander Whelan | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
38.59 | Xavier Nwabeke | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.01 | SB | Mason Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.67 | Raseed Parham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.48 | SB | William Semones | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.52 | SB | Jad Kassir | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:03.83 | Elias Garagic | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.95 | SB | Aaron Semones | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:10.04 | Cainan Weeresinghe | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:17.61 | Jonathan Cartwright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:24.31 | Roshon Belony | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:26.29 | Xavier Nwabeke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.37 | SB | Parker Gregory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:36.88 | SB | Jad Kassir | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:38.82 | SB | Aaron Semones | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:40.30 | SB | Zephyr Newman | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:41.27 | SB | William Semones | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:44.46 | Denmark Chirunga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:57.26 | SB | Roshon Belony | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.23 | SB | Parker Gregory | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:12.74 | Zephyr Newman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:31.28 | Denmark Chirunga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.25 | Wilson Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-8.25 | Alexander Whelan | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6.25 | SB | Achai Griffin | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-2.75 | SB | Kaio Deoliveira | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |