Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Bay State Conference Week # 5 Dual Meets 2017
Jan 26, 2017
Reggie Lewis Center
Boston, MA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Needham High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.80
SB
Jessica Hem
1st
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
7.81
Claudia Sesso
2nd
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
8.25
Miriam Troen-krasnow
6th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
8.26
Hailey Makechnie
7th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
9.16
SB
Haley Schawbel
6th
Finals
H9
Girls Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
43.53
Jessica Hem
1st
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
45.42
Harper Meek
3rd
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
46.96
Marybeth Rockett
6th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
47.82
SB
Cameron Flynn
1st
Finals
H4
Girls Complete Results
48.50
Paloma Rao
2nd
Finals
H4
Girls Complete Results
52.81
Christina Anastasia
5th
Finals
H4
Girls Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:45.79
Nicole Stevens
1st
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
1:47.95
Adrianna Pinto-pro
2nd
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
1:57.47
Abby Dateo
5th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
1:58.37
Paloma Rao
6th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
2:00.54
Celine Lemaire
7th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
1000 Meter Run
3:06.77
Elena Oberle
1st
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
3:16.38
Stephanie Mittaz
3rd
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
3:32.02
Dana Krikov
6th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
3:46.87
Jill Robins
13th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:34.42
Ana Keene
1st
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
5:39.61
Caitlin Horgan
2nd
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
5:47.11
SB
Annemarie Toolan
4th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
6:07.06
Alice Blake
10th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
2 Mile Run
12:51.53
SB
Ellie Cullen
9th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
13:23.83
Adrienne Garrido
14th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
13:32.52
Anna Friedman
15th
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.56
Nina Schofield
1st
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
10.42
SB
Trintje Nydam
4th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
11.12
Kelsey Desing
5th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
11.21
Abby Healy
6th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
12.03
Gabby Tercatin
5th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.20
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:21.81
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Girls Complete Results
High Jump
4-8
Harper Meek
1st
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
4-8
Trintje Nydam
2nd
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
4-8
Nicole Stevens
3rd
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
Long Jump
15-9.25
Claudia Sesso
1st
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
14-0
Jessica Hem
4th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
13-1.75
Gabby Tercatin
5th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
Shot Put
26-2.75
Kendall Milligan
3rd
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
25-0
SB
Haley Kent
5th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
24-3.25
SB
Hailey Makechnie
7th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
20-11.25
Olivia Greif
8th
Finals
H2
Girls Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.13
Jake Anglo
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
7.28
Daniel Blumenstein
6th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
7.38
SB
Jacob Bello
1st
Finals
H3
Boys Complete Results
7.40
Ben Yee
2nd
Finals
H3
Boys Complete Results
7.42
Raymond Shen
7th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
7.43
David Yin
8th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
7.52
Ben Moy
2nd
Finals
H4
Boys Complete Results
7.67
Jarrett Ho
5th
Finals
H3
Boys Complete Results
7.75
Jason Kwan
3rd
Finals
H5
Boys Complete Results
7.93
Conall Butchart
1st
Finals
H7
Boys Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
38.54
SB
Aaron Camille
2nd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
39.54
Shermar Scott
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
42.35
Ben Yee
6th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
43.38
SB
Dick Gehrig
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
43.39
SB
Ben Moy
5th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:28.16
SB
Steve Flanagan
2nd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
1:29.83
Robert Strollo
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
1:29.88
Conner Jahn
4th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
1:38.07
Alex Warner
6th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
1000 Meter Run
2:39.56
SB
Kevin Quinn
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
2:46.40
Chris Gillis
5th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
2:54.64
Alex Spyropoulos
8th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
2:57.22
SB
Henry Kennedy
9th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
3:00.05
SB
Garrett Walsh
10th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:43.84
Cameron Mcleod
1st
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
4:46.14
Matt Maio
2nd
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
4:51.01
Will Cardonnier
3rd
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
4:57.27
SB
Chris Spyropoulos
6th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
4:59.10
SB
David Muir
8th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
2 Mile Run
10:31.62
Conor Mcgovern
8th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
10:33.03
Ben Keegan
9th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
11:18.36
Jaiman Bharadwa
17th
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
10.19
Raymond Shen
4th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
10.39
Jason Kwan
5th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
11.09
Christian Bliss
6th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:37.96
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:40.11
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Boys Complete Results
High Jump
5-2
SB
Garrett Walsh
3rd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
Long Jump
19-11
SB
Jake Anglo
2nd
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
15-0
SB
David Yin
5th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
14-0.5
SB
Jacob Bello
6th
Finals
H2
Boys Complete Results
Shot Put
40-8
Vikranth Vakati
3rd
Finals
H4
Boys Complete Results
34-10.25
Matt Schroeder
4th
Finals
H4
Boys Complete Results
32-6.25
Jarrett Ho
6th
Finals
H4
Boys Complete Results
29-7
SB
Christian Bliss
7th
Finals
H4
Boys Complete Results