Bartlett High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.50 | SB | Lays Napoli | 10th | Finals H5 | Girls |
8.50 | SB | Juliette Griffiths | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls |
9.40 | SB | Mikayla Chenevert | 22nd | Finals H6 | Girls |
9.60 | SB | Andr?a Godin | 23rd | Finals H5 | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
53.30 | SB | Lays Napoli | 11th | Finals H4 | Girls |
55.60 | Sofia Napierata | 14th | Finals H5 | Girls | |
59.30 | SB | Edna Mbugua | 17th | Finals H6 | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.20 | SB | Arianna Gardner | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls |
2:27.40 | Sophia Gardner | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
2:33.10 | SB | Olivia Mason | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls |
2:34.90 | Mikayla Chenevert | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:48.00 | Abbigail Poplawski | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4:38.40 | SB | Aryanah Walker-sanchez | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls |
4:48.20 | SB | Julie Dwyer | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:43.60 | SB | Mackenna Parker | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
6:44.60 | SB | Vivian Poplawski | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
7:01.30 | Sophia Gardner | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
14:33.90 | Vivian Poplawski | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
17:40.40 | SB | Julie Dwyer | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.40 | Edna Mbugua | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
13.90 | SB | Arianna Gardner | 15th | Finals H4 | Girls |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:17.40 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Mikayla Chenevert | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9.5 | SB | Kathryn Griffiths | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
21-9.5 | Samantha Proulx | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
18-2 | Lays Napoli | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
16-8.75 | Andr?a Godin | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.00 | SB | Zachary Poitras | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys |
7.20 | SB | Joshua Patterson | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys |
7.50 | SB | Nicholas Violette | 14th | Finals H5 | Boys |
7.60 | SB | Bradley Markiewicz | 17th | Finals H6 | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.20 | SB | Patryk Piwowarczyk | 7th | Finals H4 | Boys |
47.50 | SB | Bradley Markiewicz | 19th | Finals H6 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:42.20 | Adam Sochacki | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
1:57.50 | SB | Dominick Dunbar | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys |
2:04.80 | SB | Artur Sochaki | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys |
2:07.50 | SB | James Ralph | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.60 | SB | Joseph Ralph | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys |
3:14.20 | SB | Samir Azzaoui | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys |
3:36.90 | SB | Alex Brayton | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:41.30 | Joseph Ralph | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
5:42.80 | Tyler Crowley | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
5:57.50 | SB | Noah Azzaoui | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:46.90 | Samir Azzaoui | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
13:18.30 | Dominick Dunbar | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.10 | Adam Sochacki | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Joshua Patterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-10 | SB | Tyler Crowley | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4.5 | Shawn Gatto | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-6.25 | Jeffery Harnois | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
26-11.5 | John Bsoumai | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
26-4 | SB | Nathan Williams | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys |