RCC Tiger All-Comers
Roxbury Community College
Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA - 1/14/2017
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 7.75 1/4/2014 Toyin Augustus-Iwuakor, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DiMare, Isabella SO Holy Cross 7.91q 2
2 Velasquez- Smith, Lauren Unattached 8.03q 1
3 O'Uhuru, Ayo FR Franklin Pie 8.07q 1
4 Friess, Sarah SO Holy Cross 8.12q 2
5 Galewski, Nicole JR Franklin Pie 8.12q 2
6 Curtin, Alexandra SO Holy Cross 8.14q 2
7 Hitscherich, Alanna JR Holy Cross 8.15q 2
8 Pantazelos, Xanthi SR Holy Cross 8.33q 2
9 Alvarado, Ariana FR Franklin Pie 8.38 1
10 Liang, Grace Unattached 8.39 1
11 Guilmette, Katelyn Gbtc 8.44 1
12 Souliere, Breigh SR Franklin Pie 8.45 2
13 Eldracher, Alexa SR Holy Cross 8.48 2
14 Davies, Chase Boston-North 8.59 1
15 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 9.17 1
16 Brannon, Kenisha FR Franklin Pie 9.19 1
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 7.75 1/4/2014 Toyin Augustus-Iwuakor, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 DiMare, Isabella SO Holy Cross 7.92
2 Velasquez- Smith, Lauren Unattached 7.94
3 O'Uhuru, Ayo FR Franklin Pie 8.00
4 Curtin, Alexandra SO Holy Cross 8.04
5 Galewski, Nicole JR Franklin Pie 8.14
6 Friess, Sarah SO Holy Cross 8.15
7 Pantazelos, Xanthi SR Holy Cross 8.20
8 Hitscherich, Alanna JR Holy Cross 8.27
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 25.31 1/5/2013 Nicole Giaquinto, UMass Lowell
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smellie, Sophia SR Unattached 25.98 1
2 Pierre-Louis, Josette Boston-North 26.70 1
3 Friess, Sarah SO Holy Cross 26.75 1
4 Robinson, Savada NAPS 27.80 2
5 Chisholm, Amber Unattached 28.62 1
6 Lenox, Allison FR CC Rhode Isl 29.44 3
7 Stewart, Janelle NAPS 29.54 2
8 Conte, Mia Camb Jets 30.16 2
9 Stella, Megan FR Lasell 30.27 2
10 Connolly, Rebecca Unattached 30.98 3
11 Anderson, Victoria FR CC Rhode Isl 31.53 3
12 Clancy, Alexandra FR Lasell 31.97 3
13 Pierce, Diane SR Unattached 32.13 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 56.16 1/3/2015 Carly Muscaro, Merrimack
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smellie, Sophia SR Unattached 56.26 1
2 Woomer, Emily NAPS 1:00.97 1
3 O'Halloran, Kelly JR Holy Cross 1:02.02 1
4 Cassara, Alexa JR Franklin Pie 1:03.29 1
5 Conte, Mia Camb Jets 1:03.99 1
6 Vizoso, Juliann FR Franklin Pie 1:07.19 2
7 Edwards, Isabella SR Haverhill Elite 1:07.55 2
8 O'Uhuru, Ayo FR Franklin Pie 1:08.68 2
9 Czarniak, Katy FR Lasell 1:09.27 1
10 Pierce, Diane SR Unattached 1:13.68 2
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 2:10.67 1/8/2011 Stephanie Reilly, New Balance Boston
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Martinez, Anyelina SR Haverhill Elite 2:20.74 1
2 Dietter, Meghan JR Holy Cross 2:23.54 1
3 Turner, Claire JR Holy Cross 2:23.77 1
4 McMahon, Vivian Camb Jets 2:27.21 1
5 Guilbo, Katherine SO Holy Cross 2:28.76 1
6 Walters, Amelia SR Haverhill Elite 2:29.84 1
7 Wiatt, Laura Forest Hills 2:30.62 1
8 Crawford, Danielle SR Franklin Pie 2:36.94 1
9 Lenox, Allison FR CC Rhode Isl 2:37.29 2
10 Galewski, Nicole JR Franklin Pie 2:39.53 2
11 Nee, Christina SO Holy Cross 2:41.54 2
12 Seedorf, Stephanie Lasell 2:52.26 2
13 Lindoe, Holly SR Franklin Pie 2:56.66 2
14 Manship, Karli FR Lasell 2:59.97 2
15 Fajardo, Genesis Unattached 3:00.16 2
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 5:04.83 1/3/2015 Carolne Carley, Holy Cross
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel SR rabbit/Heartbreakers 4:53.59#
2 Matherne, Zoe JR Holy Cross 4:55.02#
3 Ursiny, Aly SR Gbtc 5:00.56#
4 Lynch, Allison Gbtc 5:17.22
5 Carr, Caroline SR Holy Cross 5:19.17
6 Spitler, Kathryn JR Holy Cross 5:20.31
7 McMahon, Vivian Camb Jets 5:28.32
8 Burk, Diana Ronald McDonald House 5:32.51
9 St. Laurent, Robyn Unattached 5:35.81
10 Keohane, Kerri SO Holy Cross 5:37.74
11 Sweeney, Heather Gbtc 5:41.00
12 Cormier, Julia Franklin Pie 5:42.81
13 Zylak, Rebecca FR Franklin Pie 5:44.98
14 Davies, Natalie JR Franklin Pie 5:46.84
15 Leary, Caitlyn SO Franklin Pie 5:52.49
16 Nee, Alyssa Unattached 5:55.34
17 Johnson, Kyra NAPS 6:01.33
18 Fajardo, Genesis Unattached 6:47.81
-- Barnaby, Victoria Gbtc DNF
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 10:19.57 1/4/2014 Emily Hughes, Holy Cross
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sorna Schilkowsky, Rachel SR rabbit/Heartbreakers 9:52.81#
2 McCabe, Allison GBTC 9:55.32#
3 Welsh, Mary SR Holy Cross 10:40.75
4 Opachinski, Lauren Gbtc 10:46.75
5 Raymond, Emily Unattached 10:52.29
6 Lombardo, Elizabeth JR Holy Cross 10:57.01
7 Christian, Alexandra FR Holy Cross 11:06.73
8 Lohrenz, Erin Gbtc 11:12.12
9 McCormack, Kara SR Holy Cross 11:19.49
10 Craig, Julie Unattached 11:34.76
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 8.31 1/3/2009 Tiana Riel, GBTC
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DiMare, Isabella SO Holy Cross 9.23q 1
2 Hitscherich, Alanna JR Holy Cross 9.25q 1
3 Zamarra, Victoria JR Holy Cross 9.47q 2
4 Mathew, Anjoli Metropolis T 9.59q 1
5 Rasmus, Lauren SO Holy Cross 9.79q 1
6 Eldracher, Alexa SR Holy Cross 9.99q 1
7 Savinelli, Eileen FR Franklin Pie 10.55q 2
8 Anderson, Victoria FR CC Rhode Isl 10.74q 2
9 Caro, Sydney SR Haverhill Elite 10.80 2
10 Caulfield, Sarah Boston-North 10.97 2
11 Connolly, Rebecca Unattached 11.92 1
12 Graffeo, Valeria Unattached 13.54 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 8.31 1/3/2009 Tiana Riel, GBTC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 DiMare, Isabella SO Holy Cross 9.10
2 Hitscherich, Alanna JR Holy Cross 9.45
3 Zamarra, Victoria JR Holy Cross 9.49
4 Mathew, Anjoli Metropolis T 9.88
5 Eldracher, Alexa SR Holy Cross 10.10
6 Savinelli, Eileen FR Franklin Pie 10.24
7 Rasmus, Lauren SO Holy Cross 10.37
8 Anderson, Victoria FR CC Rhode Isl 10.70
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:05.11 1/7/2012 Northeastern, Northeastern
School Finals
================================================================
1 Holy Cross 'A' 4:15.26
2 Haverhill Elite 'A' 4:29.76
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting height; 4'08"
Meet Record: # 1.70m 1/4/2008 Kate Sherman, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kimball, Jennifer SR Holy Cross 1.55m 5-01.00
2 Rasmus, Lauren SO Holy Cross J1.55m 5-01.00
3 Mathew, Anjoli Metropolis T 1.50m 4-11.00
4 Mabbett, Olivia FR Franklin Pie 1.45m 4-09.00
5 Pantazelos, Xanthi SR Holy Cross 1.40m 4-07.00
6 Toscano, Samantha SR Franklin Pie J1.40m 4-07.00
-- Haluch, Rebecca FR Franklin Pie NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 3.70m 1/9/2016 Jiliana DeCarteret, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coffey, Shannon SR Franklin Pie 2.15m 7-00.50
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Top 8 to finals
Meet Record: # 5.60m 1/4/2008 Consandria Walker, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Baah, Lilian SO Franklin Pie 5.08m 16-08.00
2 Toscano, Samantha SR Franklin Pie 4.88m 16-00.25
3 Davies, Chase Boston-North 4.61m 15-01.50
4 Chisholm, Amber Unattached 4.54m 14-10.75
5 Matson, Lily JR Greater Springfi 4.53m 14-10.50
6 LaFrance, Juliana NAPS 4.41m 14-05.75
7 DiTaranto, Melissa Boston-North 4.28m 14-00.50
8 Immerman, Jordan Lasell 3.86m 12-08.00
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 11.58m 1/5/2013 Diamond Jones, UMass Lowell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Baah, Lilian SO Franklin Pie 11.00m 36-01.25
2 Caulfield, Sarah Boston-North 10.72m 35-02.00
3 Matson, Lily JR Greater Springfi 9.98m 32-09.00
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Top 8 to finals
Meet Record: # 16.10m 1/4/2014 Becky O'Brien, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Comstock, Katey FR Franklin Pie 11.80m 38-08.75
2 Kobelski, Cassandra SR Holy Cross 11.61m 38-01.25
3 Iozzi, Jen FR Franklin Pie 11.00m 36-01.25
4 Covington, Kendra SO Franklin Pie 10.92m 35-10.00
5 Drowne, Savannah Franklin Pie 10.51m 34-05.75
6 Sheehan, Megan JR Twilight Thrower 10.45m 34-03.50
7 Young, Brianna FR Franklin Pie 9.99m 32-09.50
8 Turkson, Patience SR Franklin Pie 9.89m 32-05.50
9 Attaya, Victoria SO Holy Cross 9.57m 31-04.75
10 Connolly, Rebecca Unattached 9.05m 29-08.25
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 18.19m 1/7/2012 Julia Westover, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Plant, Kendra SR Franklin Pie 13.68m 44-10.75
2 Sheehan, Megan JR Twilight Thrower 12.81m 42-00.50
3 Iozzi, Jen FR Franklin Pie 11.46m 37-07.25
4 Drowne, Savannah FR Franklin Pie 10.72m 35-02.00
5 Covington, Kendra SO Franklin Pie 10.15m 33-03.75
6 Attaya, Victoria SO Holy Cross 10.06m 33-00.25
7 Comstock, Katey FR Franklin Pie 9.56m 31-04.50
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 6.85 1/3/2015 Stephen Headley, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North # 6.84q 4
2 Burnett, Devontte Camb Jets 6.97q 3
3 Afrifa, Okatakyie SR Boston-North 7.07q 1
4 Dixon, Devarau Unattached 7.11q 1
5 Gray, Hayden FR Unattached 7.19q 4
6 Pierce, Austin NAPS 7.20q 2
7 Marcucci, Tomas SR Edavvi Racin 7.21q 2
8 Meade, Nathaniel SR GBTC 7.21q 3
9 Gibson, David Unattached 7.24 2
10 Cataldo, Cory SR Franklin Pie 7.31 3
11 Warner, Danny SR Franklin Pie 7.32 4
12 Njike, Ella SR Boston-North 7.34 4
13 Cuthbert, Michael Unattached 7.35 3
14 Leith, Gerald FR Franklin Pie 7.40 3
15 Davis, William Unattached 7.45 2
16 Lane, Ben Lasell 7.47 1
17 Azriel, Jared JR Boston Int'l TC 7.49 1
18 Hogan, Jeb FR Franklin Pie 7.49 2
19 Farlow, Peter Gbtc 7.52 3
20 Barreto, Eddie FR Roxbury CC 7.56 1
21 Gonzalez, Luis SR Haverhill Elite 7.57 2
22 Alexander, David FR Unattached 7.58 2
23 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 7.65 1
24 Duffey, Ryan SR Nobles 7.66 4
25 Fukaya, Yuta SR St. Mary's 7.66 4
26 Telfer, Craig SO Franklin Pie 7.74 4
27 Rainey, Wayne FR CC Rhode Isl 7.80 4
28 Johnson, Brendan FR Lasell 8.04 3
29 Carr, Edward Mass Velocity Tr 8.18 1
30 Crivaro, James Unattached 8.22 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 6.85 1/3/2015 Stephen Headley, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Headley, Stephen Boston-North 6.74#
2 Burnett, Devontte Camb Jets 6.97
3 Afrifa, Okatakyie SR Boston-North 7.10
4 Pierce, Austin NAPS 7.16
5 Gray, Hayden FR Unattached 7.18
6 Meade, Nathaniel SR GBTC 7.21
7 Marcucci, Tomas SR Edavvi Racin 7.22
-- Dixon, Devarau Unattached DNF
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 22.35 1/7/2012 Jared Lane, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burnett, Devontte Camb Jets 22.15# 1
2 Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR US Virgin Is 22.25# 1
3 Pierce, Austin NAPS 22.92 1
4 Cuthbert, Michael Unattached 23.33 1
5 Davis, Seth FR Franklin Pie 23.68 3
6 Hogan, Jeb FR Franklin Pie 23.75 2
7 Lucier, Justin FR CC Rhode Isl 23.81 2
8 Lane, Ben Lasell 23.85 2
9 Barreto, Eddie FR Roxbury CC 23.88 1
10 Azriel, Jared JR Boston Int'l TC 23.92 1
11 Warner, Danny SR Franklin Pie 23.94 3
12 Rivera, Nasiar Unattached 24.20 2
13 Leith, Gerald FR Franklin Pie 24.20 3
14 Telfer, Craig SO Franklin Pie 24.31 4
15 Rainey, Wayne FR CC Rhode Isl 24.33 4
16 Aleles, Nicholas SR Gbtc 24.74 2
17 Alexander, David FR Unattached 24.81 4
18 Cugno, Massimo FR Lasell 25.24 5
19 Fernandez, Luis FR Franklin Pie 25.24 4
20 Belizaire, Billy FR Roxbury CC 25.25 2
21 Diniz, Eli SR Boston-North 25.45 4
22 Carr, Edward Mass Velocity Tr 26.37 4
23 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Tr 29.74 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 49.45 1/8/2011 Alexander Engle, GBTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan SR US Virgin Is 49.51 1
2 Hughey, Eric SR NAPS 49.68 1
3 Jacques, Nick JR Franklin Pie 50.63 2
4 Engel, Alexander SR Boston-North 50.71 1
5 Madrigal, Bryant Unattached 51.02 1
6 Parrella, Jon SR Boston-North 51.37 2
7 Cataldo, Cory SR Franklin Pie 51.67 3
8 Meacham, Chris SR NAPS 51.76 1
9 Lucier, Justin FR CC Rhode Isl 52.57 3
10 Aleles, Nicholas SR Gbtc 52.66 2
11 Neville, Jaris SO Franklin Pie 52.82 3
12 Gray, Hayden FR Unattached 53.15 2
13 Barreto, Eddie FR Roxbury CC 53.43 2
14 Vonick, Kyle Lasell 53.79 2
15 Davis, Seth FR Franklin Pie 54.33 4
16 Irving Jr., Stephen Metropolis T 55.01 3
17 Fukaya, Yuta SR St. Mary's 55.53 3
18 Cahill, David SR Gbtc 55.63 3
19 Belizaire, Billy FR Roxbury CC 56.10 4
20 Finnegan, Richard FR Franklin Pie 56.19 4
21 Weaver, Kamari Camb Jets 57.11 4
22 Fernandez, Luis FR Franklin Pie 57.49 4
23 Moir, Alex Camb Jets 58.10 4
24 Green, Flavor Unattached 1:00.53 5
25 Cooke, William Unattached 1:00.64 5
26 Bowman, Jeremy SR Haverhill Elite 1:06.80 5
27 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocity Tr 1:09.52 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 1:56.35 1/5/2013 Andrew Sukeforth, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Turner, Clayton NAPS 1:57.24 1
2 Ercolini, Joshua JR Franklin Pie 1:59.26 1
3 McMahon, Jay JR Unattached 1:59.58 1
4 John, Walker FR Franklin Pie 2:00.25 2
5 Bryson, Adam JR Franklin Pie 2:00.28 2
6 Prunty, Joseph SO Holy Cross 2:01.27 1
7 Gradijan, Martin JR Franklin Pie 2:01.67 1
8 Quintana, Nelson SR NAPS 2:02.74 1
9 Hayes, Tyler FR Franklin Pie 2:02.89 1
10 Nemeroff, Jake Unattached 2:03.62 2
11 Pappo, John JR Unattached 2:04.68 1
12 Wikar, Jakob Unattached 2:07.81 2
13 Sarnie, Garrett JR Franklin Pie 2:10.14 2
14 Elliott, Danny FR CC Rhode Isl 2:16.56 3
15 Chambers, Tim FR CC Rhode Isl 2:16.56 2
16 Fulle, Robert Metropolis T 2:16.94 3
17 Holden, Matt FR Lasell 2:17.09 2
18 Word-Sims, Brian SR Millennium R 2:20.16 2
19 Brown, Darin FR Mass Velocity Tr 2:20.34 3
20 Matczynski, Jakub SR Boston-North 2:21.62 2
21 Renz, Justin Hfc Striders 2:23.43 3
22 Fletcher, Ian SO CC Rhode Isl 2:37.88 3
23 Cooke, William Unattached 2:41.02 3
24 Berit, Jon SR Gbtc 2:45.89 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: # 4:13.76 1/7/2013 Robert Allen, CCRI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carlone, Michael SR Gbtc 4:22.58 1
2 Gonzalez, Manuel Gbtc 4:27.27 1
3 Smith, BJ SR Franklin Pie 4:28.20 1
4 Moyer, David Gbtc 4:29.14 1
5 McGaugh, Quin JR Belmont Hill 4:29.68 1
6 Evanter, Caleb SR Gbtc 4:29.93 1
7 Reddy, Jeff FR Franklin Pie 4:35.06 1
8 Lewis, Daniel Gbtc 4:36.58 1
9 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Unattached 4:37.86 1
10 Brett, Patrick Unattached 4:38.15 1
11 Stewart, Hunter Unattached 4:44.24 1
12 Weissberg, Justin FR Busdt 4:47.47 1
13 Reed, Jason FR Franklin Pie 4:47.75 2
14 Davis, Brandon Sisu Project 4:49.73 2
15 Mayall, Mark Battle Road 4:51.25 1
16 Chambers, Tim FR CC Rhode Isl 4:51.33 2
17 Barinelli, Anthony SO Franklin Pie 4:52.22 2
18 Jarret, Ben Gbtc 4:55.24 1
19 Bourrianne, Philippe Gbtc 4:55.77 2
20 Beling, Jeff Forest Hills 4:57.79 2
21 Colon, Dylan SR Haverhill Elite 4:58.54 2
22 Renz, Justin Hfc Striders 4:59.84 2
23 Hofmann, Cory Unattached 5:01.91 2
24 Brown, Darin FR Mass Velocity Tr 5:03.16 2
25 Mutinda, Titus Gbtc 5:06.80 2
26 Rabbini, Ahmed FR Franklin Pie 5:07.55 2
27 Garcia, Adonis SR Haverhill Elite 5:11.16 2
28 Saunders, Robert NAPS 5:11.24 2
29 Tejeda, Yosvaldy SR Haverhill Elite 5:15.67 2
30 Meszaro, Alex FR Franklin Pie 5:16.19 3
31 Elliott, Danny FR CC Rhode Isl 5:19.14 3
32 Cote III, Richard FR Franklin Pie 5:23.63 3
33 Dellamano, Domenic SO Unattached 5:23.67 3
34 Krohto, Alec JR Unattached 5:27.50 2
35 Crapsey Jr, Peter SR Haverhill Elite 5:28.95 3
36 Cintron, Issac NAPS 5:30.65 3
37 Daly, Benjamin SR Haverhill Elite 5:32.96 3
38 Coleman, Frederick SR Haverhill Elite 5:33.85 3
39 Sehulster, Patrik Haverhill Elite 5:41.20 3
40 Dibble, Jason SR Haverhill Elite 5:41.58 3
-- Pollutro, Jason Gbtc DNF 3
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: # 15:14.50 1/7/2012 Steve Sollowin, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chalmers, Andrew Gbtc 15:27.24
2 Leslie, Scott central mass str 15:35.63
3 Reilly, Paul Unattached 15:37.08
4 Creedon, Michael Gbtc 15:37.39
5 Raboin, Daniel SR Sisu Project 15:39.09
6 Perez, Julian NAPS 15:41.83
7 Suzuki, Yuta SO Unattached 16:14.86
8 Biales, Dan Battle Road 16:27.50
9 Robbie, Derek JR Franklin Pie 16:58.63
10 Word-Sims, Brian SR Millennium R 17:46.13
11 Crudale, Anthony Gbtc 17:47.81
12 Kelleher, Christopher JR Umass Boston 19:09.17
-- Ragazzini, Jeffrey Gbtc DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Top 8 times advance to finals
Meet Record: # 8.45 1/3/2015 Kordell Williams, NAPS
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Clayton SR NAPS 8.25#
2 Guess, Monte NAPS 8.59
3 Kortkamp, Noah FR Unattached 8.93
4 Lee, Cameron Greater Springfi 9.04
5 Guay, Trevor FR Franklin Pie 9.22
6 Burchard, Keegan FR Unattached 9.23
7 Finnegan, Richard FR Franklin Pie 9.77
-- Le Beau, Sam Unattached DNF
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Record: # 3:24.45 1/4/2008 U.Mass Lowell, U.Mass Lowell
School Finals
================================================================
1 Naps 'A' 3:26.76
2 Gbtc 'A' 3:39.99
3 Haverhill Elite 'B' 3:48.48
4 Sisu Project 'A' 3:50.68
5 CC Rhode Island 'A' 3:50.85
6 Haverhill Elite 'A' 4:19.97
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting height; 5'08"
Meet Record: # 2.03m 1/4/2013 Steve Vazquez, CCRI
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Boardman, Robert SO Franklin Pie 1.85m 6-00.75
2 Guay, Trevor FR Franklin Pie 1.80m 5-10.75
3 Testa, David FR Franklin Pie 1.70m 5-07.00
4 Choiniere, Mark SR Franklin Pie 1.55m 5-01.00
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 4.55m 1/7/2012 Dylan Lucas, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thompson, Clayton SR NAPS 4.10m 13-05.25
2 McLeod, Chris NAPS 3.80m 12-05.50
-- Woolley, Ryan SO Franklin Pie NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Top 8 to finals
Meet Record: # 7.00m 1/3/2015 John Braga, Merrimack
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mosquera, Juan Unattached 6.98m 22-11.00
2 Oluwadara, Ooreofe Unattached 6.90m 22-07.75
3 Donna, Brian SO Roxbury CC 6.53m 21-05.25
4 Castillo, Jorge Unattached 6.27m 20-07.00
5 Steed, Cody SR Franklin Pie 6.01m 19-08.75
6 Lucier, Justin FR CC Rhode Isl 5.80m 19-00.50
7 Nixon-Daily, Joshua Lasell 5.56m 18-03.00
8 Finnegan, Richard FR Franklin Pie 5.50m 18-00.50
9 Choiniere, Mark SR Franklin Pie 5.43m 17-09.75
-- Gibson, David Unattached FOUL
-- Toscano, Tony SR Franklin Pie FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 14.76m 1/5/2013 Ronald Woodley, Unattched
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Meade, Nathaniel SR GBTC 14.14m 46-04.75
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Top 8 to finals
Meet Record: # 17.81m 1/3/2009 Richard Harrison, GBTC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Branco, Dom FR Franklin Pie 12.62m 41-05.00
2 Bonitto, Alex SR Franklin Pie 11.94m 39-02.25
3 Murray, Peter JR Franklin Pie 11.86m 38-11.00
4 Marinuzzi, Nick SO Franklin Pie 11.74m 38-06.25
5 Rivera, Kevin SR Franklin Pie 11.63m 38-02.00
6 Donna, Brian SO Roxbury CC 10.87m 35-08.00
7 Haroutunian, JT Haverhill Elite 6.86m 22-06.25
8 Scott, Alexander Haverhill Elite 6.06m 19-10.75
9 Fogarty, Ryan Haverhill Elite 5.56m 18-03.00
Men 19 & Under Weight Throw Scholastic 2
==========================================================================
Boys 25# weight
Meet Record: # 19.58m 1/4/2014 Gabriel Arcaro, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pang, Patrick Unattached 56-06.50 17.23m
2 Ramos, Connor Unattached 47-08.75 14.54m
3 Canela, David Unattached 44-08.50 13.62m
4 DeMayo, Will Unattached 44-07.50 13.60m
5 Vega, Carlos Unattached 43-05.00 13.23m
6 Ramos, Randy Unattached 35-08.50 10.88m
7 Sonsa, Jake Unattached 29-08.75 9.06m
8 Carvalho, Gabe Unattached 29-04.75 8.95m
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 16.01m 1/7/2012 Max Milder, Northeastern
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cedrone, Bob SR Twilight Thr 16.59m 54-05.25 Masters Age 60 Wt
2 Josselyn, Mark SR Franklin Pie 15.14m 49-08.25
3 Murray, Peter JR Franklin Pie 13.82m 45-04.25
4 Branco, Dom FR Franklin Pie 13.26m 43-06.00
Mixed 15 & Under 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baird, Stephen M Unattached 30.87 1
2 Scott, Alexander M Unattached 32.03 1
3 Breatlay, Chris M Unattached 32.04 1
4 Fogarty, Ryan M Unattached 33.02 2
5 Clark, Emerson W Unattached 34.01 1
6 Foreshaw, Chasity W Unattached 34.94 3
7 Brearly, Michael M Unattached 36.76 2
8 Pottella, Gabrieller W Unattached 38.03 1
9 Alvarez, Myasia W Unattached 38.48 2
10 Edwards, McKinley W Unattached 38.85 2
11 Leal, Anthony M Unattached 40.11 3
12 Daly, Madelyn W UCTC 44.04 3
13 Carr, RJ M Unattached 45.69 1
14 Carr, Eva W Unattached 48.86 3
15 Bergen, Miles M Unattached 54.49 2
Mixed 14 & Under 800 Meter Run YOUTH
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schulster, Patrick M Unattached 2:39.22
2 Reilly, Marcus M Unattached 2:39.30
3 Carter, Logan M Unattached 2:44.51
4 Olivieri, Marcos W Unattached 2:44.90
5 Eckholt, zachary M Unattached 2:47.31
6 Olivieri, Gabriela W Unattached 2:48.36
7 Budzinski, Anya W Unattached 2:59.35
8 Weir, Elliot M Unattached 3:03.56
9 Budzinski, Robert M Unattached 3:04.06
10 Bozek, Benjamin M Haverhill Elite 3:14.20
11 Hartounian, JT M Unattached 3:31.59