Mens 60 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 6.81
2 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.90
3 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.92
4 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 6.98
5 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 7.00
6 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 7.03
Mens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Malcolm JR-3 Harvard 6.98
2 Pfaff, Brian JR-3 Brown 6.99
3 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 7.12
4 Trudel, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 7.20
5 Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 7.30
6 Maxwell, Nicky SO-2 Harvard 9.30
Mens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 6.90
2 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 6.94
3 Hurst, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 7.00
4 Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 7.08
5 Heckendorn, James SR-4 Harvard 7.36
6 Lord, Mason FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.66
Mens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oyewole, Oluwatosin JR-3 Brown 7.04
2 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 7.05
3 Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 7.13
4 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 7.19
5 Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.48
--
Mens 60 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.93
2 Uwaifo, Efe SR-4 Harvard 6.99
3 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 7.27
4 Baldasare, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 7.36
5 Hunter, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.40
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 22.45
2 Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 22.58
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 22.63
2 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 22.69
3 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 22.74
4 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 22.76
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 O'Brien, James SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.49
2 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.69
3 Warren, Patrick FR-1 Rutgers 23.24
4 Brown, Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 23.46
Mens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 22.74
2 Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 23.19
3 Baldasare, Matthew SR-4 Stonehill 23.60
4 Hunter, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.08
Mens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Batler, Phillip FR-1 Brown 22.94
2 Trudel, Cody FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.57
Mens 300 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 33.12
2 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 34.06
3 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO-2 UMass Lowell 35.30
--
Mens 300 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Harvard 34.94
2 Mulo, Richard SO-2 UMass Lowell 36.07
3 Jimerson, Jordan JR-3 Rutgers 36.78
Mens 300 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 34.90
2 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 35.81
3 Raymond, Randall JR-3 Harvard 37.88
Mens 300 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rienas, Will FR-1 Harvard 36.33
2 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 36.87
3 Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 37.00
4 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 37.35
5 Narcisse, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 37.68
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 49.02
2 Zemis, Nik SO-2 Brown 49.53
3 Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.96
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haensel, Max JR-3 Brown 49.36
2 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 50.88
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Munson, Calvin SO-2 Brown 50.79
2 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 50.87
Mens 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 51.72
2 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 52.02
3 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 52.31
4 Gore, Jacob FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.65
Mens 500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 1:03.87
2 Emrich, Zachery JR-3 Brown 1:04.04
3 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO-2 Rutgers 1:05.14
Mens 500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Duncan, Marcus JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:05.50
Mens 500 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.59
2 McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 1:06.38
3 Freitas, Felipe FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:07.24
4 Rienas, Tom FR-1 Harvard 1:09.59
Mens 500 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:07.70
2 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:08.20
3 Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 1:08.92
4 Shannon, Kevin FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.98
Mens 500 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.10
2 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:08.57
3 Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 1:08.78
4 Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 1:10.20
5 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:11.56
Mens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:56.85
2 Vercollone, Stephen SO-2 Stonehill 1:56.90
3 Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:57.51
4 Burleigh, Duncan SR-4 Stonehill 1:58.56
5 Finestone, Alex SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:59.02
6 Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:59.05
7 Martinek, Sean FR-1 Rutgers 1:59.49
8 Odom, Isiah SO-2 Rutgers 1:59.87
9 Demos, Dimitri SO-2 Rutgers 2:01.95
10 Schmidt, Tyler FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:02.77
Mens 1000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 2:27.80
2 Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:28.04
3 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:28.12
4 Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:30.07
5 Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:30.24
6 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 2:31.02
7 Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 2:32.06
8 Shaw, Matthew SO-2 Stonehill 2:32.63
9 Fortna, Carrick FR-1 Rhode Island 2:32.86
10 McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 2:34.85
11 Comito, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 2:34.92
12 Novak, Luke FR-1 Northeastern 2:46.10
--
Mens Mile Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martinez, Martin JR-3 Brown 4:14.07
2 Hogan , Paul SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:18.34
3 Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 4:20.33
4 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:20.35
5 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:22.46
6 Kruse, Kaeo FR-1 Harvard 4:22.91
7 Pschunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 4:27.27
8 Price, Collin SO-2 Harvard 4:28.01
9 Slack, Tim SO-2 Rhode Island 4:32.69
Mens Mile Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:22.84
2 Dowd, Riley SO-2 Stonehill 4:23.06
3 Demeule, Alex SO-2 Stonehill 4:25.76
4 Hackett, Liam SO-2 Harvard 4:25.82
5 Selsman, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:26.43
6 Drace, Chris SO-2 Stonehill 4:26.59
7 Murphy, James JR-3 Stonehill 4:31.40
8 Maguire, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 4:32.48
9 Waterman, Eric UNAT-UMass Amherst 4:27.17
Mens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Spear, Tyler JR-3 Harvard 8:29.63
2 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:34.78
3 Santo, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 8:37.66
4 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:38.33
5 Nyamu, Murimi FR-1 Harvard 8:40.76
6 Nolan, Daniel SR-4 Stonehill 8:56.16
7 Hope, Robert SO-2 Harvard 8:58.23
8 Henseler, Tyler SR-4 Stonehill 9:00.11
9 Vinacco, Ken JR-3 Stonehill 9:01.36
10 Davis, Charlie FR-1 Harvard 9:01.63
11 Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:06.95
12 Thies, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 9:12.88
13 Gendron, Chris FR-1 Stonehill 9:37.36
14 Waterman, Eric UNAT-UMass Amherst 9:10.99
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hebert, Jay JR-3 Harvard 8.09
2 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.25
3 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 8.27
4 Valko, Mitch SO-2 Harvard 8.31
5 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 8.42
6 Narcisse, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.49
7 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.69
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hebert, Jay JR-3 Harvard 8.23
2 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.35
3 Valko, Mitch SO-2 Harvard 8.39
4 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.41
5 Donovan , Connor SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.31
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 8.46
2 Narcisse, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.57
3 Aiello, Cameron SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.75
4 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 8.92
5 Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 9.05
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 8.65
2 McLennan, Jacob FR-1 Harvard 8.86
3 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.89
4 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.04
5 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 9.35
Mens 4 x 440y Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 3:16.61
Jimerson, Gravesande, Griffith, Brown
2 Northeastern 'A' 3:21.11
Lin, Johnston, Holt, Jewett
3 UMass Lowell 'A' 3:21.48
Freitas, Fitzgerald, Brown, Duncan
Mens 4 x 440y Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Rhode Island 'A' 3:21.75
Felton, Dickens, Hill, Montague
2 Harvard 'B' 3:23.74
McLennan, Raymond, Rienas, Rienas
Mens 4 x 440y Relay Section #3
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Stonehill 'A' 3:29.95
Hubbell, Baldasare, Burleigh, Vercollone
2 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:30.70
Shannon, Hunter, Hanwell, Gore
3 Rhode Island 'B' 3:30.47
Galva, Carter, Cobb, McQueen
4 UMass Amherst 'B' 3:31.35
Collins, DeGrace, Bonfilio, Narcisse
Mens 4 x 880y Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Rutgers 'A' 8:02.94
Wiley, Pschunder, Comito, Schweizer
2 Rhode Island 'A' 8:03.33
Slack, McGrainer, Fortna, Maguire
3 Stonehill 'A' 8:13.45
Demeule, Murphy, Drace, Dowd
4 UMass Amherst 'A' 8:23.72
Frahlich, Tavares, Southard, Selsman
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Lorenzo, Jordan SO-2 Rutgers 6-6.25
2 Laudermilk, Ryan FR-1 Brown 6-6.25
3 Tonelli, Rino JR-3 UMass Lowell 6-6.25
4 Reilly, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 6-6.25
5 Brown, Gilberto SR-4 UMass Lowell 6-4.25
6 Murphy, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 6-2.25
7 Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 6-2.25
8 Acoveno, Cole SO-2 UMass Amherst 6-2.25
9 Dolaher, Ian FR-1 UMass Lowell 6-2.25
10 Julian, Alex SR-4 Northeastern 6-2.25
11 DiMartino, Joseph FR-1 Northeastern 6-0.5
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 West, Ian SO-2 Harvard 16-2.75
2 Wilkes, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 16-2.75
3 Popusoi, Vladimir SO-2 UMass Lowell 15-9
4 Honka, Ondrej SR-4 Rhode Island 15-9
5 Lord, Mason FR-1 UMass Amherst 15-3
6 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Harvard 14-9
7 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 14-9
8 King, Heath FR-1 UMass Lowell 13-9.25
9 Brovero, Jarrod FR-1 Rutgers 13-9.25
10 Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 13-3.5
11 Altland, Dylan SR-4 Rutgers 13-3.5
12 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 12-9.5
--
--
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 23-6.25
2 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 22-5.75
3 Warren, Patrick FR-1 Rutgers 22-3.5
4 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 21-7.25
5 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 21-4.75
6 Saccone, Kevin SO-2 UMass Lowell 21-3.25
7 Hubbell, Josh JR-3 Stonehill 21-2
8 Christie, Perry FR-1 Rutgers 21-0.75
9 Lopes, Michael FR-1 Rhode Island 20-11.25
10 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 20-5.25
11 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 19-11.75
12 Spicer, Lucas FR-1 UMass Lowell 18-9
13 Charleston, Warren SO-2 UMass Amherst 17-7
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Tella, Tobi FR-1 Rutgers 49-9.75
2 Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 47-11.25
3 Katz, Jason SO-2 Brown 47-9.75
4 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 47-4.25
5 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef SO-2 Rhode Island 46-11.75
6 Christie, Perry FR-1 Rutgers 46-5.25
7 Robakiewicz, Kurt SO-2 Northeastern 46-2.5
8 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 44-10.75
9 Naval, Jon JR-3 Stonehill 44-2.5
10 Charleston, Warren SO-2 UMass Amherst 42-10.75
11 Cherenfant, Brian FR-1 UMass Lowell 42-1.5
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 45-6.5
2 White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 44-10.75
3 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 43-7.75
4 Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 43-5.75
5 Shi, Darren SO-2 Stonehill 42-3.25
6 Wan, Darren FR-1 Rutgers 41-8.75
7 Moran, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 34-11.25
--
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nunally, Julian SR-4 Harvard 57-7
2 Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 54-1
3 Comery, Aaron SR-4 Brown 51-10.5
4 Cubra, Chris SR-4 Brown 50-4.5
5 Despinasse, Nigel FR-1 Brown 50-2.5
6 Dombrowski, Evan JR-3 Brown 48-2
7 Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 47-5.75
8 Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern 45-6.5
9 Kerrigan, Ryan JR-3 UMass Lowell 42-9
--
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Campbell, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 53-7.5
2 Mattson, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 50-10.25
3 Allison, Gunnar FR-1 Harvard 47-6.5
4 Mooers, John SO-2 Rutgers 46-11.5
5 Wan, Darren FR-1 Rutgers 45-9.25
6 Balestra, Stefan JR-3 Stonehill 43-11.75
7 Nunally, Julian SR-4 Harvard 42-7
--
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Russell, Owen SO-2 Brown 62-5.25
2 Amo, Brandon JR-3 Rhode Island 58-4.75
3 Whitener, Josh SR-4 Harvard 57-2.25
4 Comery, Aaron SR-4 Brown 56-0
5 Briggs, Alex SR-4 Rhode Island 55-1
6 Vadis, Thomas SO-2 Rhode Island 53-4.5
7 Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 52-2.5
8 Coppolino, Michael FR-1 Brown 51-10.5
9 Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 49-6.25
Mens Heptathlon
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 5343
2 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 5160
3 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 4566
4 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 4547
5 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 4386
6 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 4212
7 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 3979
8 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 3785
Mens 60 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.40
2 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 7.41
3 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 7.48
4 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 7.50
Mens 60 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 7.19
2 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 7.21
3 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 7.38
4 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 7.75
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 22-10.5
2 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 22-0.75
3 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 21-5.25
4 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 20-7
5 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 20-1.75
6 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 19-8.75
7 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 19-8.75
8 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 18-11.25
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 44-5.25
2 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 42-8.25
3 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 39-10
4 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 37-1.75
5 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 36-0.75
6 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 35-1
7 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 32-7.5
8 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 32-4.25
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 6-6.75
2 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 6-6.75
3 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 5-10.5
4 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 5-10.5
5 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 5-9.25
6 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 5-9.25
7 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 5-8
8 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 5-7
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 8.51
2 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 9.48
3 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 9.62
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 8.93
2 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 9.14
3 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 9.50
Mens 60 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 8.72
2 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.86
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 13-11.25
2 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 13-11.25
3 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 11-11.75
4 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 11-7.75
5 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 10-11.75
6 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 10-8
7 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 9-4.25
8 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 8-4.25
Mens 1000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Braga, John SR-4 Merrimack 2:46.28
2 Peary, Dennis SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:48.96
3 DeNitto, Anthony FR-1 Harvard 2:57.51
4 Richards, Matt JR-3 Northeastern 2:58.37
5 Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 2:59.96
6 Fofana, Nick JR-3 Northeastern 3:02.13
7 Puglia, Mark SO-2 Northeastern 3:04.93
8 Nesta, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 3:10.48