Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/16 07:24 AM
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/20/16
Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 India Johnson 12 Lexington 7.80 7.48 6
2 Alexcia Luna 11 Wilmington 8.10 7.65 3
3 Augusta Burhans 10 Winchester 7.80 7.83 4
4 Jessica Wang 12 Lexington 7.90 7.84 6
5 Emily Duffy 11 Belmont 7.95 7.89 5
6 Candela De Amorrortu 10 Lexington 8.00 7.93 6
7 Anne Morrison 12 Melrose 7.85 8.01 3
8 Brenna Crowley 11 Stoneham 7.99 8.03 1
9 Ana Lucas 11 Wakefield 8.00 8.09 1
10 Alex Maher 11 Reading 8.12 8.11 6
11 Sophia Perlstein 10 Stoneham 8.90 8.13 1 8.125
12 Isabel Bruno 12 Winchester 7.90 8.13 4 8.130
13 Dorothea Alberti 10 Wilmington 8.20 8.18 3
14 Mary-Kate Pizzi 11 Stoneham 8.98 8.21 1
15 bridget carney 11 Arlington 8.38 8.26 5
16 Tiana Sheedy 11 Stoneham 8.50 8.27 1
17 Taylor Messina 12 Wakefield 8.43 8.30 1 8.291
17 Drew Bates 10 Belmont 8.20 8.30 5 8.291
19 Keena Gao 09 Lexington 8.20 8.30 6 8.294
20 Kylie Leydon 11 Woburn 7.84 8.30 4 8.300
21 Caroline Stanton 09 Reading 8.31 6
22 Lexi Palmisano 10 Woburn 7.85 8.33 4
23 Jazmine Pina 12 Wakefield 8.67 8.36 1
24 Carli Schipelliti 11 Reading 8.30 8.44 6 8.433
25 Anna Mathew 09 Burlington 7.80 8.44 2 8.436
26 Lauren LaFauci 11 Belmont 8.50 8.46 5
27 Erika Gangi 10 Woburn 7.83 8.48 4
28 Emma Connolly 09 Arlington 8.56 5 8.554
29 Julia Hand 12 Reading 8.57 8.56 6 8.558
30 Hannah Markham 10 Winchester 8.10 8.56 4 8.560
31 Gabby McDonnell 12 Melrose 8.31 8.58 3
32 Keelan Boisvert 09 Melrose 8.59 3
33 Christine Saroufim 11 Watertown 8.50 8.67 2 8.668
33 Erin Reardon 12 Melrose 8.68 8.67 3 8.668
35 Kortni Doby 10 Woburn 8.00 8.67 4 8.670
36 Kiera Murphy 09 Burlington 7.80 8.68 2
37 Chloe McGonagle 09 Burlington 7.80 8.71 2
38 Sophia Novak 10 Wilmington 8.30 8.76 3
39 Natalie Gosselin 10 Wilmington 8.50 8.77 3
40 Amy Deleo 10 Burlington 7.80 8.82 2 8.813
41 Ava Kowalski 11 Winchester 8.00 8.82 4 8.820
42 Kayla Mayo 10 Arlington 8.90 8.90 5
43 Abigael Peterson 10 Watertown 8.70 8.94 2
44 Liz Cam 11 Watertown 8.72 8.97 2
45 Christina LeBlanc 10 Wakefield 8.58 9.05 1
46 Cassidy Pirrozi 12 Watertown 8.90 9.16 2
47 Alyssa Kerble 11 Arlington 9.27 5
-- Marley Williams 12 Belmont 7.85 DNS 5
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Avery Leydon 11 Woburn 41.23 41.63 4
2 Julia Cella 12 Belmont 42.21 43.74 5
3 Maeve Swanton 11 Reading 43.92 6
4 Delaney Markham 10 Winchester 48.00 44.47 4
5 Leah Hodge 10 Lexington 44.76 6
6 Isabella Este-Mc Donald 11 Lexington 45.29 44.83 6
7 Danielle Kelly 12 Belmont 44.00 45.03 5 45.022
8 Kelsey Long 11 Woburn 42.22 45.03 4 45.028
9 Abby Joseph 12 Winchester 45.00 45.48 4
10 Mary Dugan 12 Lexington 45.00 45.56 6
11 Lauren Pedrini 11 Melrose 51.00 45.77 3
12 Kelsey Czarnota 12 Wakefield 46.00 46.30 1
13 Lauren Walsh 10 Reading 46.42 6
14 Victoria Sheehan 10 Wilmington 44.00 46.64 3
15 Regan Glennon 12 Burlington 47.22 46.73 2
16 Gabriella Cacia 11 Watertown 47.74 47.18 2
17 Tiana Pignone 11 Stoneham 47.00 47.21 1
18 Brogan Madden 10 Belmont 47.94 5
19 Sydney Raupp 12 Reading 46.93 47.96 6
20 Shannon Horgan 12 Wilmington 47.00 48.03 3
21 Caroline Surrette 09 Woburn 43.18 48.14 4
22 Paige Jordan 10 Stoneham 49.90 48.39 1
23 Liz Perella 10 Melrose 49.00 48.54 3
24 Bimpe Asuputo 11 Stoneham 48.58 48.73 1
25 shulan holmes-farley 11 Arlington 47.59 48.83 5
26 Julia McLaughlin 10 Wilmington 48.00 48.98 3
27 Lauren Lavey 11 Winchester 49.00 49.18 4
28 Morgan Haggerty 11 Wakefield 48.83 49.60 1
29 Nora Daly 09 Melrose 49.95 3
30 Sofie Morris 09 Arlington 50.29 5
31 Sara Owens 10 Burlington 45.00 51.07 2
32 Mikayla Ledoux-Walsh 11 Wakefield 49.07 51.50 1
33 Natalie Murphy 09 Arlington 52.13 5
34 Ava Grillo 10 Watertown 55.74 53.20 2
-- Melanie Alberico 11 Watertown 48.88 DNS 2
-- Sydney Matai 10 Burlington 45.00 DNS 2
-- Leah Smith 11 Lexington 43.00 SCR
-- Grace Matheson 10 Belmont 45.80 SCR
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anna Madden 11 Winchester 1:50.00 1:43.90 4
2 Emily Ryan 12 Woburn 1:45.67 1:47.92 4
3 Alexandra Bailey 12 Belmont 1:45.00 1:49.37 5
4 Abigail Harrington 12 Wakefield 1:42.42 1:49.66 1
5 Mikenna Mattson 12 Burlington 1:44.77 1:49.92 2
6 Makayla Houneit 10 Burlington 1:55.00 1:50.86 2
7 Amanda Jordon 12 Stoneham 1:51.15 1
8 Guilia Rufo 12 Belmont 1:53.50 1:51.50 5
9 Hannah Brassie 10 Winchester 1:55.00 1:51.53 4
10 Nina Benites 12 Lexington 1:41.50 1:51.53 6
11 Patricia Argueta 11 Woburn 1:46.02 1:51.60 4
12 Taeya Peroni 11 Wilmington 1:49.00 1:52.01 3
13 Anya Gellerman 11 Watertown 1:59.00 1:52.44 2
14 Caroline Coumounduros 12 Reading 1:49.84 1:52.75 6
15 Emma Connors 09 Woburn 1:50.63 1:54.07 4
16 Audrey Durso 10 Reading 1:54.49 6
17 ava montesi 11 Arlington 1:47.66 1:54.69 5
18 Aria Harris 10 Lexington 1:53.00 1:55.26 6
19 Sarah Herron 11 Melrose 1:48.00 1:55.29 3
20 Katie Stathoulopoulos 10 Reading 1:56.56 6
21 Julie O'Connell 12 Burlington 1:54.66 1:56.80 2
22 Cindy Fraine 11 Reading 1:58.00 1:57.66 6
23 Ellie Chambers 12 Belmont 1:57.50 1:58.37 5
24 Marina Wagner 11 Arlington 1:55.00 1:58.56 5
25 Bailey Holman 12 Arlington 1:58.73 5
26 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09 Wilmington 2:00.00 1:58.91 3
27 Maura Doherty 09 Woburn 1:50.63 1:59.17 4
28 Kiera Sixsmith 11 Melrose 1:59.20 3
29 Amanda Lombardo 12 Stoneham 1:53.94 1:59.50 1
30 Grace Mercer 11 Melrose 2:00.00 1:59.76 3
31 Abigail Mondello 09 Wakefield 1:51.00 2:00.36 1
32 Lailoo Perriello 11 Wilmington 2:00.00 2:00.91 3
33 Mia O'Connell 11 Wilmington 2:00.00 2:01.70 3
34 Ila Iverson 10 Winchester 2:00.00 2:02.46 4
35 Maggie Papia 10 Burlington 1:55.00 2:02.98 2
36 Jillian Russo 12 Watertown 2:09.83 2:03.63 2
37 Ana Zoubian 11 Watertown 2:10.00 2:04.61 2
38 Lydia Yoon Belmont 2:06.01 5
39 Julia Hazen 10 Arlington 1:57.37 2:06.88 5
40 Jaclyn Tammaro 09 Stoneham 2:10.69 1
41 Jillian Fiore 11 Wakefield 2:02.00 2:16.34 1
42 MacKenzie Baldwin 09 Stoneham 2:17.94 1
43 Nicole Blanchard 11 Melrose 2:30.00 2:21.86 3
-- Tess Johnson 11 Lexington 1:42.00 DNS 6
-- Camilla Gana 11 Watertown 2:09.95 DNS 2
-- Angela McKenzie 10 Stoneham 1:55.90 SCR
-- Leah Hodge 10 Lexington 1:45.00 SCR
-- Lara Santos 11 Stoneham 2:06.45 SCR
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Insa Mannstadt 12 Arlington 2:56.90 3:08.34 2
2 Mia Carazza 11 Winchester 3:15.00 3:08.47 2
3 Emily Koufos 11 Watertown 3:01.47 3:17.02 1
4 Pauline Steines 09 Lexington 3:20.00 3:17.56 2
5 Catherine Almeida 12 Reading 3:16.66 3:18.85 2
6 MacKenzie Galvin 11 Woburn 3:12.67 3:19.12 2
7 Alyssa Bernazani 10 Wilmington 3:25.00 3:21.66 1
8 Cassie Lucci 12 Wakefield 3:19.67 3:22.99 1
9 Jamie Ritondo 11 Reading 3:24.33 2
10 Ally Meringer 12 Belmont 3:26.00 3:24.60 2
11 Gabi Rabito 12 Woburn 3:21.82 3:26.74 2
12 Alexis Casey 12 Winchester 3:40.00 3:26.97 2
13 Julia Richardson 12 Arlington 3:32.77 3:27.05 2
14 Julia Hovasse 10 Burlington 3:30.00 3:27.30 1
15 Julia Miller 09 Arlington 3:28.49 2
16 Sarah Weber 11 Woburn 3:18.93 3:30.36 2
17 Khadidja Ramdani 11 Stoneham 4:01.95 3:31.09 1
18 Sonia Gollerkeri 12 Lexington 3:30.00 3:32.12 2
19 Kate Bidgood 10 Melrose 3:50.00 3:32.16 1
20 Bridget McDonnell 10 Melrose 3:32.16 1
21 Alexandria Casarano 10 Reading 3:22.97 3:32.34 2
22 Sadie DeAmbrose 10 Wilmington 3:30.00 3:32.40 1
23 Lindsey Porter 12 Lexington 3:18.00 3:34.06 2
24 April Haines 10 Wilmington 3:35.00 3:35.97 1
25 Isabella Kehoe 10 Wakefield 3:29.91 3:37.45 1
26 Meghan O'Rourke 09 Wakefield 3:40.00 3:37.76 1
27 Lakshmi Thangaraj 09 Watertown 3:48.00 3:40.40 1
28 Anna Fabian 09 Watertown 3:48.00 3:40.89 1
29 Caroline Kuhlman 10 Winchester 3:45.00 3:43.10 2
30 Amy Ryan 09 Stoneham 4:05.70 3:43.36 1
31 Elizabeth Frick Belmont 3:46.70 2
32 Emily LoRusso 10 Burlington 3:30.00 3:59.00 1
33 Marissa Nicoloro 11 Burlington 3:30.00 4:01.92 1
34 Lindsay Desameau Stoneham 4:09.95 1
-- Brogan Madden 10 Belmont DNS 2
-- Nicole Aronson 10 Stoneham 4:11.50 SCR
-- Lilly Devitt 11 Belmont 3:38.50 SCR
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alexina Hurley 11 Woburn 5:14.71 5:21.76 2
2 Kaci Madden 10 Woburn 5:24.68 5:31.30 2
3 Grace Leightheiser 12 Lexington 5:39.00 5:35.92 2
4 Elise Counsell 12 Lexington 5:40.00 5:42.12 2
5 Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 12 Reading 5:51.00 5:42.15 2
6 Olivia Cella 10 Belmont 5:45.00 5:44.85 2
7 Reed Aldrich 11 Winchester 5:50.00 5:45.10 2
8 Angela McKenzie 10 Stoneham 5:51.59 1
9 Emma Garrity 10 Wilmington 5:55.00 5:53.49 1
10 Olivia Lucey 09 Wakefield 6:05.00 5:55.32 1
11 Gillian Russell 11 Wakefield 6:10.00 5:56.06 1
12 Kerri Urqhart 11 Burlington 6:00.00 5:56.74 1
13 Stella Varnum 12 Watertown 6:04.55 5:57.24 1
14 Anna DelaCruz 12 Wilmington 6:00.00 6:01.66 1
15 Dianna Gagnon 11 Reading 5:48.47 6:03.42 2
16 Alexandra Cotugno 09 Melrose 6:20.00 6:03.52 1
17 Christina Berger 12 Lexington 6:00.00 6:07.51 2
18 Heather Sorensonn 09 Belmont 6:35.00 6:11.59 2
19 Ashlyn Finn 10 Wilmington 6:04.66 6:14.98 1
20 Natalie Faiola 09 Arlington 6:00.00 6:15.75 2
21 Erin Hamlin 12 Reading 6:20.00 6:16.55 2
22 Lindsay Semmes 10 Winchester 6:20.00 6:17.56 2
23 Emily Martyny 12 Woburn 5:45.52 6:19.42 2
24 Danielle Lynch 11 Burlington 6:19.45 6:23.46 1
25 Kristina Carvalho Belmont 6:29.03 2
26 Samantha McFarland 12 Watertown 6:38.00 6:29.21 1
27 Nicole Aronson 10 Stoneham 6:30.71 1
28 Gabrielle Berniac 10 Stoneham 7:23.71 6:30.83 1
29 Elizabeth McCarthy 11 Arlington 6:30.00 6:33.39 2
30 Annie Kavanaugh 10 Melrose 6:20.00 6:33.76 1
31 Kate Lynch 11 Wakefield 6:43.96 6:38.95 1
32 Lily Algeri 09 Burlington 6:10.00 7:07.41 1
33 Cate Vitale 11 Arlington 6:45.00 7:18.98 2
-- Tarvis Hintlian 12 Winchester 5:40.00 DNS 2
-- Mari Avola 11 Stoneham 6:00.00 SCR
-- Danielle Baiany 12 Belmont 6:25.00 SCR
-- Amanda Jordon 12 Stoneham 6:30.90 SCR
Girls 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cayla Barretto 12 Woburn 11:29.02 11:51.12 2
2 Laura Flagg 12 Woburn 11:34.61 12:04.36 2
3 Maya Barrett-Tzannes 11 Lexington 12:20.00 12:35.21 2
4 Ella Aldrich 09 Winchester 13:00.00 12:40.15 2
5 Kesinia Sortor 10 Lexington 12:25.00 12:45.31 2
6 Emma Johnson 11 Reading 13:24.20 12:50.19 2
7 Elizabeth Powderly 11 Watertown 12:20.20 12:54.10 1
8 Kesiah Wilde 09 Arlington 13:09.93 2
9 Charlotte Nilsen 09 Belmont 13:30.00 13:23.76 2
10 Bridget Hackett 09 Reading 13:31.45 2
11 Amanda Westlake 10 Wakefield 13:16.79 13:32.49 1
12 Amanda Neyman 11 Winchester 14:00.00 13:34.61 2
13 Mia Celik 12 Burlington 12:30.30 13:51.61 1
14 Abigail Genthner 11 Wilmington 13:45.00 13:52.94 1
15 Molly Skinner 12 Reading 13:16.27 13:53.18 2
16 Soleil Tseng 09 Belmont 13:30.00 13:55.98 2
17 Samantha Burke 09 Wilmington 13:50.00 13:57.63 1
18 Alice O'Brien 10 Woburn 13:36.92 14:12.40 2
19 Yvonne Lucas 11 Wakefield 15:43.55 14:13.87 1
20 Katie Duffy 09 Melrose 14:19.45 1
21 Rebecca Wentworth 12 Winchester 14:00.00 14:27.14 2
22 Sarah Looney 09 Belmont 13:59.00 14:34.37 2
23 Oriane Hoeman 11 Burlington 12:30.00 14:40.22 1
24 Maeve Conway 12 Wakefield 14:00.00 14:40.87 1
25 Gabrielle Tammaro 11 Stoneham 13:52.66 14:48.69 1
26 Sarah Greim 12 Watertown 13:54.51 14:58.20 1
27 Alison Sullivan 11 Wilmington 14:00.00 15:08.89 1
28 Shaylinn Gainley 10 Burlington 12:30.00 16:05.18 1
29 Lucy Welch 09 Arlington 16:07.32 2
30 Cecelia Berniac 11 Stoneham 14:10.30 16:44.11 1
-- Emily Healey 10 Melrose DNF 1
-- Ella Walsh 09 Arlington DNS 2
-- Avery Gehring 11 Lexington 13:00.00 DNS 2
-- Sophie McNally 09 Stoneham 14:14.40 SCR
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anoush Krafian 11 Belmont 8.10 9.48 5
2 Rachel Berets 12 Belmont 9.09 9.65 5
3 Kat Turner 12 Woburn 8.97 9.66 4
4 Alanna Olton 11 Stoneham 10.61 9.79 1
5 Sarah Minard 11 Reading 10.22 6
6 Irma Mujcin 11 Woburn 10.41 10.30 4
7 Rowan Bishop 11 Arlington 10.50 10.38 5
8 Jackie Flynn 12 Stoneham 10.55 10.43 1
9 Seadna Lynch 10 Woburn 10.52 10.53 4
10 Sarah Ma 10 Winchester 11.00 10.60 4
11 Joy He 09 Belmont 8.30 10.62 5
12 Sara Elkins 12 Burlington 10.91 10.63 2
13 Elizabeth Knell 11 Watertown 10.90 10.70 2
14 Jenna DelMastro 12 Melrose 10.98 10.71 3
15 Fiona McClave 11 Lexington 10.68 10.79 6
16 Marissa Hoffman 12 Wakefield 10.38 10.86 1
17 Christina Freni 12 Wakefield 10.40 10.87 1
18 Kate McPhee 12 Winchester 11.00 10.89 4
19 Emily Cloonan 11 Woburn 10.06 10.96 4
20 Linnea McAllister 11 Arlington 11.32 10.98 5
21 Kerri Barnum 10 Wilmington 12.01 11.00 3 10.997
22 Yolanda Jarrin 10 Reading 11.00 6 10.998
23 Mia Catalini 10 Melrose 11.01 3
24 Aisling Lavelle 11 Lexington 11.50 11.05 6 11.049
24 Avyanna Monroe 12 Burlington 10.00 11.05 2 11.049
26 Emily Ren 12 Winchester 12.00 11.10 4
27 Lara Parizek 11 Lexington 11.20 11.11 6
28 kate schiller 11 Arlington 10.76 11.12 5
29 Sophia Vozikis 11 Burlington 11.33 11.20 2
30 Kaitlyn Murphy 11 Wakefield 10.98 11.26 1
31 Emma Bates 11 Melrose 11.57 11.31 3
32 Lisa Nantongo 11 Watertown 11.65 11.47 2
33 Shona Paterson 12 Winchester 11.50 11.52 4
34 Michelle Johnson 10 Burlington 12.00 11.64 2
35 Emily Leifson 11 Stoneham 11.00 11.75 1
36 Lily Tyler 12 Reading 11.00 11.77 6
37 Julliana Iocco 12 Wilmington 11.80 11.81 3
38 Meaghan Foley 11 Wakefield 11.00 11.97 1
39 Kayla Driscoll 10 Wilmington 12.60 12.13 3
40 Meaghan Burns 10 Watertown 11.55 12.31 2
41 Isabella Maserejian 09 Belmont 8.90 12.51 5
42 Catherine Neville 11 Reading 11.98 12.58 6
43 Joanne Arulraj 09 Wilmington 12.50 13.21 3
44 Jayme Banks 12 Lexington 10.20 15.05 6
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woburn 4:06.47 4:12.15 2
1) Kelsey Long 11 2) Cayla Barretto 12
3) Alexina Hurley 11 4) Avery Leydon 11
5) Emily Ryan 12 6) Lexi Palmisano 10
7) MacKenzie Galvin 11 8) Patricia Argueta 11
2 Winchester 4:20.00 4:13.67 2
1) Abby Joseph 12 2) Hannah Brassie 10
3) Anna Madden 11 4) Mia Carazza 11
5) Tarvis Hintlian 12 6) Ila Iverson 10
7) Augusta Burhans 10 8) Reed Aldrich 11
3 Belmont 4:15.00 4:17.54 2
1) Danielle Kelly 12 2) Alexandra Bailey 12
3) Olivia Cella 10 4) Julia Chase 12
5) Emily Duffy 11 6) Isabella Maserejian 09
7) Rachel Berets 12 8) Joy He 09
4 Lexington 4:10.00 4:22.03 2
1) India Johnson 12 2) Leah Smith 11
3) Isabella Este-Mc Donald 11 4) Leah Hodge 10
5) Nina Benites 12 6) Mary Dugan 12
7) Grace Leightheiser 12 8) Tess Johnson 11
5 Wilmington 4:30.00 4:24.46 1
1) Alyssa Bernazani 10 2) Emma Garrity 10
3) Anna DelaCruz 12 4) Taeya Peroni 11
5) Alexcia Luna 11 6) Victoria Sheehan 10
7) Julia McLaughlin 10 8) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09
6 Wakefield 4:21.12 4:28.34 1
1) Kelsey Czarnota 12 2) Cassie Lucci 12
3) Olivia Lucey 09 4) Abigail Harrington 12
5) Olivia Fetherston 09 6) Abigail Mondello 09
7 Burlington 4:33.16 1
1) Mikenna Mattson 12 2) Regan Glennon 12
3) Kerri Urqhart 11 4) Julia Hovasse 10
8 Melrose 4:30.00 4:33.98 1
1) Anne Morrison 12 2) Kate Bidgood 10
3) Nora Daly 09 4) Lauren Pedrini 11
5) Liz Perella 10 6) Sarah Herron 11
9 Stoneham 4:35.00 4:35.98 1
1) Mari Avola 11 2) Angela McKenzie 10
3) Tiana Pignone 11 4) Khadidja Ramdani 11
5) Amanda Lombardo 12 6) Amy Ryan 09
7) Lara Santos 11 8) Bimpe Asuputo 11
10 Arlington 4:30.00 4:39.77 2
1) ava montesi 11 2) bridget carney 11
3) shulan holmes-farley 11 4) Insa Mannstadt 12
11 Reading 4:20.58 4:44.83 2
1) Catherine Almeida 12 2) Caroline Coumounduros 12
3) Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 12 4) Jamie Ritondo 11
5) Maeve Swanton 11 6) Audrey Durso 10
7) Molly Ockerbloom 10 8) Eliza Fandel 11
12 Watertown 4:41.10 4:48.89 1
1) Emily Koufos 11 2) Stella Varnum 12
3) Anya Gellerman 11 4) Samantha McFarland 12
5) Gabriella Cacia 11 6) Lakshmi Thangaraj 09
7) Anna Fabian 09 8)
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isabel Bruno 12 Winchester 5-00.00 5-02.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
2 Mikenna Mattson 12 Burlington 5-03.00 5-00.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O O XO O O XXX
3 Anoush Krafian 11 Belmont 5-00.00 4-10.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
PPP PPP PPP X XO XXX
4 Amanda Jordon 12 Stoneham 4-08.00 J4-10.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
PPP O PPP O XXO XXX
5 Abigael Peterson 10 Watertown 4-08.00 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XXX
6 Grace Mercer 11 Melrose 4-10.00 J4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XO XXX
7 Jayme Banks 12 Lexington 4-08.00 J4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XXO PPP
8 Anne Morrison 12 Melrose J4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XO XXO XXX
9 Jessica Guiendon 10 Woburn 4-06.00 J4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXO XXO XXX
10 Elizabeth Purdy 11 Wakefield 4-06.00 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O XXX
10 Regan Glennon 12 Burlington 4-06.00 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O XXX
10 Devon Fitzpatrick 10 Winchester 4-02.00 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O XXX
13 Irma Mujcin 11 Woburn 4-06.00 J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
XO O O XXX
14 Catherine Almeida 12 Reading J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
14 Delia Perillo 11 Stoneham 4-08.00 J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
PPP O XO XXX
14 Gabriella Viale 10 Belmont 4-06.00 J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
14 Aria Harris 10 Lexington 4-06.00 J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
14 Makayla Houneit 10 Burlington 4-06.00 J4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
19 Grace Provo 09 Woburn 4-04.00 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
19 Meghan Powers 11 Wakefield 4-06.00 4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XXX
21 Olivia Fetherston 09 Wakefield 4-04.00 J4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O XO XXX
21 Molly Ockerbloom 10 Reading 4-06.00 J4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
O XO XXX
23 Sophia Caira 11 Lexington 4-06.00 J4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06
XO XXO XXX
23 ava montesi 11 Arlington J4-04.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
XO XXO PPP XXX
25 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 09 Wilmington 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
25 Annalisa Aramo Stoneham 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
25 Abigail Rainville 10 Reading 4-06.00 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
25 Joy He 09 Belmont 4-06.00 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
-- Emma Bates 11 Melrose 4-04.00 NH
4-02
XXX
-- Roisin coogan-pluck 10 Arlington NH
4-02
XXX
-- Juliana Patrone 09 Wilmington NH
4-02
XXX
-- Mia O'Connell 11 Wilmington NH
4-02
XXX
-- Nicole Resendes 10 Arlington 4-00.00 DNS
-- Melissa Long 09 Winchester 4-02.00 DNS
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Abby Joseph 12 Winchester 15-00.00 18-09.00
15-10.75 18-09 15-11
2 Anna Madden 11 Winchester 15-06.00 16-04.00
FOUL 16-04 16-00.25
3 Vivian Li 11 Lexington 16-02.50 16-01.00
FOUL 16-01
4 Erika Gangi 10 Woburn 14-09.50 14-09.00
13-11.50 14-04 14-09
5 Sydney Raupp 12 Reading 14-08.75 14-05.50
14-05.50 13-03.50 13-07.25
6 Eliza Fandel 11 Reading 14-07.25 13-10.00
13-06 13-04.50 13-10
7 Grace Gill 10 Stoneham 13-03.50
FOUL FOUL 13-03.50
8 Liz Cam 11 Watertown 13-05.00 13-02.00
13-02 12-10.50 12-10.25
9 Brogan Madden 10 Belmont 14-06.00 12-10.00
12-05 12-10 11-10
10 Julia Hand 12 Reading 12-07.50
12-03 12-07.50 11-05.75
11 Annika Richter 09 Lexington 13-00.00 11-03.00
FOUL 11-03 FOUL
12 Sophie McNally 09 Stoneham 9-06.00
FOUL 9-06 FOUL
-- Kortni Doby 10 Woburn 14-00.00 DNS
-- Bailey Holman 12 Arlington DNS
-- bridget carney 11 Arlington DNS
-- Marley Williams 12 Belmont 15-00.00 DNS
-- Jaclyn Tammaro 09 Stoneham 12-04.00 SCR
-- Amanda Lombardo 12 Stoneham 14-08.00 SCR
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kylie Leydon 11 Woburn 31-05.00 31-09.50
31-09 31-05.50 31-09.50
2 Sarah Conley 11 Burlington 28-02.00 31-07.50
30-02 30-09 31-07.50
3 Shannon Parks 11 Reading 34-00.00 31-06.00
31-06 30-06.50 28-08
4 Eadeen Beck 10 Wakefield 36-07.00 30-08.50
28-01.50 30-08.50 28-05.50
5 Megan Eagleston 12 Reading 28-05.00 30-03.00
27-00 22-01.50 30-03
6 Joan Sullivan 11 Lexington 28-02.00 30-01.00
27-01 28-02 30-01
7 Julia Brown 11 Wakefield 26-09.50 29-10.50
28-00 29-10.50 29-07.50
8 Ashley Garvey 12 Woburn 30-10.50 29-09.50
29-09.50 28-10.25 29-07
9 Allison Gage 12 Reading 22-05.50 J29-09.50
29-09.50 29-05.50 28-05.50
10 Jeenal Patel 11 Burlington 27-08.00 29-02.00
29-02 27-01 28-04.50
11 Isabelle Claude 11 Woburn 28-04.00 29-01.50
25-08.25 24-00.75 29-01.50
12 Lucy Dunleavy 12 Winchester 27-00.00 29-01.00
29-01 27-11 25-04
13 Hailey Hart-Thompson 12 Lexington 26-11.00 J29-01.00
29-01 25-00 26-07.50
14 Molly Clark 12 Melrose 28-11.00 28-10.50
27-07.25 27-11.50 28-10.50
15 Emily Otaluka 12 Melrose 27-04.00 27-05.50
25-00.75 23-10.25 27-05.50
16 Julianna Mastrorilli 12 Wilmington 25-00.00 27-00.25
22-11 27-00.25 26-00.50
17 Samantha Nimblett 11 Wakefield 27-01.75 26-08.50
26-08.50 FOUL 25-04.50
18 Kellie Velez 12 Winchester 26-00.00 26-05.50
25-00.50 26-05.50 24-04.50
19 Janna Lee Lexington 26-04.00
25-07 26-04 25-11
20 Sofia Puccio 12 Wilmington 22-00.00 26-01.00
22-02 26-01 23-10
21 Amanda Wan 12 Belmont 23-00.00 25-06.50
20-10.50 25-06.50 24-07.50
22 Aiyanna Mcghee 10 Belmont 25-00.00 24-10.00
21-07 24-10 23-02
23 Michela Connors 11 Winchester 26-00.00 24-08.50
FOUL 23-10.50 24-08.50
24 Stella Papadopoulos 11 Watertown 23-04.50 24-05.50
FOUL 24-05.50 23-06
25 Vana Pistoftzian 12 Watertown 24-06.00 23-08.50
22-06.50 23-01.50 23-08.50
26 Sophie Olton 11 Stoneham 26-00.00 23-05.50
23-04 23-05.50 22-10.50
27 Nyti Patel Burlington 23-05.00 23-04.00
22-03 23-04 23-03.50
28 Madison Knibbs 12 Wilmington 22-00.00 22-08.00
FOUL 22-08 21-04
29 Ciara Murphy 12 Belmont 23-06.00 22-06.00
22-00 22-06 20-03
30 Alyssa Kerble 11 Arlington 22-04.50
22-04.50 20-09.50 20-11
31 Stephanie Laskaris 11 Watertown 21-04.00 22-02.50
22-02.50 21-10 21-09
32 Clara Dooley Stoneham 22-02.00
21-08 21-10.50 22-02
33 Lourdes Desameau 12 Stoneham 25-06.00 21-09.00
21-09 21-05.50 20-09
34 Jade Uzzle 11 Melrose 23-10.25 21-08.25
20-09 21-08.25 19-11
35 Natalie Murphy 09 Arlington 21-07.00
20-08.50 21-06 21-07
36 Kesiah Wilde 09 Arlington 21-01.00
FOUL FOUL 21-01
-- Sophie Mitchell 10 Burlington 24-06.00 SCR
-- Jackie Flynn 12 Stoneham 25-01.00 SCR
-- Abby Fanucci 10 Lexington 26-09.00 SCR