Agawam High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.06 | Alyssa Montagna | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
8.36 | Sabrina Christie | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.23 | SB | Jailene Ortiz | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.99 | Meadow Dion | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.57 | Eliza Timms | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
48.45 | SB | Sarah Carron | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
58.98 | Allison Breton | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.55 | Anna Russo | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.23 | Miranda Kamukala | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:06.21 | Tessa Fitzgerald | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:22.33 | SB | Kaila Keene | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.93 | SB | Olivia Depergola | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:40.70 | Collette Groux | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:24.79 | Amanda Woodford | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:20.69 | Erin Dustin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:44.17 | SB | Lauren Shea | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.32 | Caroline Hitchcock | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
10.33 | Paige Hardy | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.03 | Amanda Hitchcock | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | Rowan Ebrahim | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.64 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Caroline Hitchcock | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-3 | Sierra Kruser | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-11 | Alexandra Humphries | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-9 | SB | Tessa Fitzgerald | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
7-8 | SB | Cassidy Clarke | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.25 | Sabrina Christie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3.5 | Caroline Hitchcock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-5.25 | Molly Breton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-9.5 | Paige Hardy | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.41 | Matt Dagenais | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | Anon Daniels | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
8.13 | SB | Adam Krafcik | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.87 | SB | Prem Patel | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
54.29 | Prem Patel | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:34.23 | Colin Czerpak | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:41.70 | Jared Drummond | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:46.52 | SB | Samuel Polley | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:46.73 | SB | Frank Dejkus | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.45 | Dennis Beaver | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:51.84 | SB | Jason Beaver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:21.76 | Thomas Hendrickson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:22.51 | Ricky Dialessi | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.54 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Josh Conway | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | Matt Dagenais | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | Nate Humphries | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11 | Shaun Noonan | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | SB | Adam Krafcik | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-2.75 | Shaun Noonan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8.25 | Jared Drummond | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |