Women's 100m Dash Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Leonard, Kaitlyn Littleton 12.7
2 Peters, Bryanna Ayer Shirley 12.8
3 Ruffo, Daijana Tahanto 13.1
4 Allard, Alexia Murdock 13.2
5 Smith, Steysha Littleton 13.7
6 Smith, Brenna Maynard 13.8
7 Stramaglia, Katelyn Maynard 13.9
8 Choquette, Hailey Tahanto 14.0
9 Ecconomou, Kendal West Boylston 14
10 Pileeki, Brianna Maynard 14
11 McGrath, Jill Tahanto 14.1
12 Mitchell-Arno, Brooklyne Ayer Shirley 14.3
13 Rushia, Mackenzie Murdock 14.3
14 Austin, Ali Littleton 14.6
15 Tiernan, Minda Ayer Shirley 14.7
16 Himmelberger, Katarina West Boylston 15
17 Barakian, Nicole West Boylston 15
18 Gallant, Colby Murdock 15.9
Men's 100m Dash Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Gray, Hayden Littleton 10.9
2 Robinson, James Ayer Shirley 11.2
3 Balboni, Joshua Littleton 11.4
4 Pierre, Ferguson Maynard 11.5
5 Rosales, Leo Ayer Shirley 11.8
6 Ferrecchia, Paul Tahanto 11.8
7 Ford, Mike Maynard 11.8
8 Gendron, Jeffrey Ayer Shirley 11.9
9 McCubrey, Cole Tahanto 11.9
10 Buraczynski, William Littleton 11.9
11 Moulton, Gabe Tahanto 12.0
12 Chen, Vincent Maynard 12.1
13 Belsito, Chris West Boylston 12.4
14 Rizzuto, David West Boylston 13
15 Higgins, Jackson Murdock 13.3
16 Thira, Justin Murdock 13.4
17 Mitchell, Flynn West Boylston 13.4
18 Alden, Anthony Murdock 13.6
Women's 200m Dash Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Leonard, Kaitlyn Littleton 26.3
2 Allard, Alexia Murdock 27.30
3 Bourgeois, Alyssa Maynard 27.9
4 Porter, Alyssa Tahanto 28.35
5 Jayne, Hannah Littleton 28.40
6 Thompson, Rachel Maynard 29.59
7 Keefe, Julia Tahanto 29.6
8 Lopes, Eryca Ayer Shirley 29.6
9 Scott, Alena Ayer Shirley 30.3
10 House, Delaney Ayer Shirley 30.4
11 Cyr, Olivia Tahanto 31.0
12 Goddard, Hannah Littleton 32.9
13 Insixiengmay, Nina Maynard 33.3
14 Seghir, Hanna Murdock 37.0
15 Signa, Ashley Murdock 40.2
16 Rucci, Sarah West Boylston NT
Men's 200m Dash Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Gray, Hayden Littleton 22.6
2 Robinson, James Ayer Shirley 23.1
3 Rosales, Leo Ayer Shirley 24.2
4 Vacca, Matthew Littleton 24.2
5 McPherson, Dante Maynard 24.3
6 Kiritsy, Joshua Tahanto 24.5
7 Klock, Bradley Littleton 24.7
8 McQuade, Tim Tahanto 24.9
9 Simeone, Paul Maynard 24.9
10 Otieno, Eugene Maynard 25.0
11 Brewer, Jack Ayer Shirley 25.9
12 Lacaire, Matt West Boylston 26.5
13 Huff, James Murdock 29.0
14 Huff, Logan Murdock 29.2
15 Pridgen , Quentin Murdock 29.8
Women's 400m Dash Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Tosi, Hannah Littleton 1:00.84
2 Rabel, Kayla Maynard 1:03.0
3 Peters, Bryanna Ayer Shirley 1:03.5
4 Formichella, Grace Littleton 1:04.6
5 Porter, Alyssa Tahanto 1:05.04
6 Smith, Shannon Maynard 1:05.1
7 Keefe, Julia Tahanto 1:07.7
8 Dougherty, Jesse West Boylston 1:08.2
9 Demanche, Paige Murdock 1:09.9
10 Proia, Kayla Maynard 1:11.9
11 Fleming, Catherine Tahanto 1:12
12 Kosakowski, Jamie Ayer Shirley 1:14.9
13 Tiernan, Minda Ayer Shirley 1:15.3
14 Autio, Sophia Littleton 1:17.3
15 Rucci, Sarah West Boylston NT
Men's 400m Dash Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Percoskie, Brendan Ayer Shirley 53.2
2 Skavicus, Andrew Maynard 53.3
3 Lacroix, Benji Littleton 54.11
4 Graves, Rudy Ayer Shirley 54.4
5 Gaucher, Jacob Tahanto 55.41
6 Bertolino, Vincent Littleton 55.5
7 Daly, Dan West Boylston 56
8 Swanson, Richard Murdock 56.26
9 Finnerty, Shawn Littleton 57.0
10 Marshall, Colton Tahanto 57.4
11 Patton, Zachary Ayer Shirley 59.0
12 Regan, Niall Tahanto 59.9
13 Godsoe, Jeramiah Murdock 1:13.7
14 Molai, Moeketsi Murdock 1:16.8
Women's 800m Run Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Roffman, Sarah Littleton 2:21.94
2 Hartzel, Emma Littleton 2:25.96
3 Norton, Anna Ayer Shirley 2:29.6
4 Johnston, Alana Littleton 2:37.4
5 Digman, Lilly Murdock 2:40.8
6 Sheriff, Hayley Ayer Shirley 2:43.2
7 Cobb, Violet Maynard 2:44
8 St. Denis, Emily Tahanto 2:45.55
9 Fuller, Amanda Tahanto 2:50
10 Keefe, Elsa Tahanto 2:50
11 Fitzsimmons, Emma Maynard 2:51
12 Matthews, Nicole Ayer Shirley 3:04.6
13 Roberts, Emily Murdock 3:20
14 Faret-Machado, Elise Maynard 3:28
15 Lagault, Rachel Murdock 3:30
16 Barakian, Nicole West Boylston NT
Men's 800m Run Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Manuel, Jordan Murdock 1:59.6
2 Johnson, Nathan Littleton 2:08.15
3 Florio, Jake Tahanto 2:12.0
4 Harvey, Joshua Littleton 2:12.5
5 Smith, Thomas Maynard 2:13.64
6 Johnston, Thomas Littleton 2:15.44
7 Alessandri, Nicholas Ayer Shirley 2:20.0
8 Gumina, Mike Tahanto 2:25
9 Hart, Alec Murdock 2:27.3
10 Bottaso, Jack Maynard 2:27.3
11 Ricker, Devin Tahanto 2:29.0
12 Velasquez, Ariel Ayer Shirley 2:30
13 Jacob, Aaron Maynard 2:48.5
14 Laplaca, Cameron Murdock 2:58.3
Women's 1 Mile Run Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Roffman, Sarah Littleton 5:10.98
2 Roffman, Kaitlyn Littleton 5:19.72
3 Sheriff, Hayley Ayer Shirley 5:59
4 DAmbrosio, Sophia Ayer Shirley 6:19
5 Houde, Alison Ayer Shirley 6:22
6 Carr, Janel Maynard 6:29
7 Orton, Helen Littleton 6:40.3
8 Denn, Kate Maynard 6:47
9 LaCoy, Alyssa Tahanto 7:00
10 Sullivan, Emillie Tahanto 7:00
11 Roberts, Emily Murdock 7:28
12 Lagault, Rachel Murdock 7:58
13 Dagle, Katie West Boylston NT
14 Crowley, Leah West Boylston NT
Men's 1 Mile Run Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Johnson, Nathan Littleton 4:42.90
2 Matthews, Ethan Ayer Shirley 4:47
3 Harvey, Joshua Littleton 4:57.7
4 Fong, Colby Tahanto 4:58.12
5 Ingman, Steve Murdock 5:04.2
6 Burke, Kevin Littleton 5:17.9
7 Morales, Brandon Ayer Shirley 5:29.9
8 Fitzsimmons, Pipo Maynard 5:30
9 Livolsi, Joey Maynard 5:38.00
10 Quinn, Timothy Murdock 5:58.0
11 Ryan, Colin Tahanto 6:00
12 Yates, Michael Maynard 6:19.5
13 Quinn, Phillip Murdock 6:20.1
14 Hays, Michael Tahanto 6:48.85
15 Espe, Jackson West Boylston NT
16 Connors, Ryan West Boylston NT
Women's 2 Mile Run Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Feltus, Julia Littleton 12:23.63
2 St. Denis, Emily Tahanto 12:25.47
3 Norton, Anna Ayer Shirley 13:06.4
4 Fitzsimmons, Emma Maynard 13:27
5 St. Denis, Katie Tahanto 13:51.61
6 Matthews, Nicole Ayer Shirley 13:57
7 Morvay, Calli Littleton 14:03.4
8 Nosek, Sophia Tahanto 14:30
9 Jackson, Sylvia Littleton 15:43.1
10 Lindberg, Maddie West Boylston NT
Men's 2 Mile Run Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Matthews, Ethan Ayer Shirley 10:06
2 Manuel, Jordan Murdock 10:07.0
3 Kimball, Christopher Littleton 10:49.1
4 Barber, Cameron Tahanto 11:15
5 Schilip, William Ayer Shirley 11:27
6 Tess, Spencer Littleton 11:45.5
7 Boone, Elias Littleton 12:10.4
8 Maloney, Dana Ayer Shirley 12:21
9 Manuel, Justin Murdock 12:36.1
10 Schaffer, Neil Tahanto 13:15.77
11 Pepi, Stephen Maynard 13:46.5
12 Koukoulis, Luis West Boylston NT
13 Connors, Pat West Boylston NT
Women's 100m Hurdles Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Smith, Steysha Littleton 18.3
2 Panakis, Mariana Maynard 18.3
3 Smith, Carly Tahanto 18.5
4 Villani, Gaby Tahanto 18.8
5 Norton, Erin Ayer Shirley 18.8
6 Perez, Yasiris Ayer Shirley 19.2
7 Rabel, Kayla Maynard 19.2
8 Harpin, Rachelle Maynard 19.5
9 Smith, Maeve Littleton 20.03
10 Cooper, Catherine Ayer Shirley 20.8
11 Welch, Samia Tahanto 20.9
12 Ecconomou, Kendal West Boylston 21
13 LeDuke, Emily Littleton 21.3
14 O'dea, Caylie Murdock 21.4
Men's 110m Hurdles Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Gray, Hunter Littleton 14.6
2 Mott, Ryan Tahanto 16.6
3 Casavecchia, Nick Ayer Shirley 17.2
4 Skavicus, Andrew Maynard 18.2
5 Richard, Dwight Ayer Shirley 18.7
6 Douglass, Cole West Boylston 19
7 Johnson, Gage Tahanto 20.1
8 Demesa, Edgar Maynard 20.7
9 Redington, Mike Tahanto 20.9
10 Huff, Logan Murdock 21.1
Women's 400m Hurdles Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Sawosik, Camille Littleton 1:06.6
2 Smith, Brenna Maynard 1:13.3
3 Swanson, Victoria Murdock 1:14.0
4 Grovo, Alexis Ayer Shirley 1:14.6
5 Smith, Carly Tahanto 1:15.2
6 Perez, Yasiris Ayer Shirley 1:19.90
7 Corriveau, Peyton Maynard 1:21
8 Naylor, Tiana Littleton 1:23.7
9 Pinson, Roxy Maynard 1:25.1
10 Welch, Samia Tahanto 1:28.0
11 Keohane, Abigail Littleton 1:30.6
12 Schaffer, Claire Tahanto 1:31.1
13 Rinker, Amanda West Boylston NT
Men's 400m Hurdles Open
Name Team Entry Time
1 Gray, Hunter Littleton 57.56
2 Mott, Ryan Tahanto 1:02.1
3 Richard, Dwight Ayer Shirley 1:05.1
4 Digman, Adam Murdock 1:05.5
5 Casavecchia, Nick Ayer Shirley 1:05.9
6 Neuhauser, Charlie Maynard 1:06.92
7 Morse, Ryan Littleton 1:08.5
8 Pierce, Clay Tahanto 1:09.8
9 Lupien, Dylan Murdock 1:10.7
10 Redington, Mike Tahanto 1:13.1
11 Sturtz, Jesse Littleton 1:16.86
12 Hamilton, Kyler Ayer Shirley 1:20.2
13 Dellmuth, Brendon Murdock 1:32.6
14 Douglass, Cole West Boylston NT
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Open
Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Maynard A 53.8
2 Littleton A 55.3
3 Tahanto A 55.8
4 Ayer Shirley A 56.4
5 Murdock A 59.9
6 West Boylston A 1:04.1
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Open
Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Maynard A 45.5
2 Tahanto A 46.95
3 Ayer Shirley A 47.4
4 Littleton A 48.77
5 Murdock A 54.0
6 West Boylston A 1:05.10
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Open
Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Littleton A 4:21.0
2 Ayer Shirley A 4:35
3 Tahanto A 4:45.0
4 Murdock A 5:00.0
5 Maynard A 5:02.96
6 West Boylston A 5:15.0
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Open
Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Littleton A 3:50.2
2 Tahanto A 3:53.0
3 Ayer Shirley A 4:00
4 West Boylston A 4:07.3
5 Maynard A 4:08
6 Murdock A 4:10.5
Women's 4 x 800m Relay Open
Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Littleton A 10:35.0
2 Tahanto A 11:15
3 Ayer Shirley A 11:25
4 Maynard A 12:10.18
5 West Boylston A NT
Men's 4 x 800m Relay Open
Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Littleton A 8:49.30
2 Maynard A 10:00
3 Ayer Shirley A 10:24
4 West Boylston A 10:30.55
5 Tahanto A 11:00
6 Murdock A 11:00
Women's High Jump Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Perez, Yasiris Ayer Shirley 4' 10"
2 Norton, Erin Ayer Shirley 4' 10"
3 Porter, Alyssa Tahanto 4' 8"
4 Norton, Anna Ayer Shirley 4' 8"
5 Demanche, Paige Murdock 4' 6"
6 Smith, Carly Tahanto 4' 6"
7 Smith, Brenna Maynard 4' 6"
8 Harpin, Rachelle Maynard 4' 6"
9 Welch, Samia Tahanto 4' 4"
10 O'dea, Caylie Murdock 4' 4"
11 Sawosik, Camille Littleton 4' 4"
12 Ecconomou, Kendal West Boylston 1.3m
13 Bussiere, Meaghan Littleton 4' 2"
14 LeDuke, Jenna Littleton 4' 2"
15 Panakis, Mariana Maynard 4' 0"
Men's High Jump Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Ford, Mike Maynard 6' 3"
2 Gray, Hunter Littleton 5' 10"
3 Graves, Rudy Ayer Shirley 5' 8"
4 Casavecchia, Nick Ayer Shirley 5' 6"
5 Pierce, Clay Tahanto 5' 6"
6 Ellis, Jackson Littleton 5' 6"
7 Trott, Jonathan Littleton 5' 6"
8 Manuel, Jordan Murdock 5' 4"
9 Mountford, Liam Ayer Shirley 5' 2"
10 Barakian, Andrew Tahanto 5' 2"
11 Belsito, Chris West Boylston 1.52m
Women's Long Jump Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Peters, Bryanna Ayer Shirley 16' 7"
2 Smith, Carly Tahanto 15' 10"
3 Keefe, Julia Tahanto 15' 3"
4 Formichella, Grace Littleton 15' 0.75"
5 Allard, Alexia Murdock 15' 0"
6 Norton, Erin Ayer Shirley 14' 5"
7 Grovo, Alexis Ayer Shirley 14' 5"
8 Smith, Shannon Maynard 14' 5"
9 Smith, Steysha Littleton 14' 3"
10 Hartzel, Emma Littleton 13' 9"
11 Demanche, Paige Murdock 13' 3"
12 Ruffo, Daijana Tahanto 13' 1"
13 Thompson, Rachel Maynard 12' 9"
14 Massaro, Olivia Maynard 12' 8"
15 O'dea, Caylie Murdock 12' 7"
16 Dagle, Katie West Boylston ND
17 Crowley, Leah West Boylston ND
18 Lindberg, Maddie West Boylston ND
Men's Long Jump Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Gray, Hayden Littleton 20' 2"
2 Vacca, Matthew Littleton 19' 11.25"
3 Percoskie, Brendan Ayer Shirley 19' 11"
4 Ford, Mike Maynard 19' 7"
5 Simeone, Paul Maynard 19' 3"
6 Otieno, Eugene Maynard 19' 1"
7 Moulton, Gabe Tahanto 18' 11"
8 Robinson, James Ayer Shirley 18' 6"
9 McQuade, Tim Tahanto 18' 6"
10 Rosales, Leo Ayer Shirley 18' 4"
11 Mott, Ryan Tahanto 18' 4"
12 Buraczynski, William Littleton 17' 7"
13 Douglass, Cole West Boylston 5.2m
14 Daly, Dan West Boylston 16' 7"
15 Hart, Alec Murdock 16' 3"
16 Lupien, Dylan Murdock 16' 0"
17 Thira, Ryan Murdock 15' 8"
Women's Triple Jump Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Allard, Alexia Murdock 34' 8"
2 Sawosik, Camille Littleton 33' 5.5"
3 Peters, Bryanna Ayer Shirley 32' 4"
4 Keefe, Julia Tahanto 31' 1"
5 Naylor, Tiana Littleton 30' 10"
6 Formichella, Grace Littleton 29' 11.5"
7 Lopes, Eryca Ayer Shirley 29' 11"
8 Swanson, Victoria Murdock 29' 10"
9 Longo, Grace Maynard 29' 10"
10 Fitzsimmons, Emma Maynard 29' 8"
11 Sheriff, Hayley Ayer Shirley 29' 6"
12 Harpin, Rachelle Maynard 29' 1"
13 LaCoy, Alyssa Tahanto 25' 10"
14 Keefe, Elsa Tahanto 24' 2"
15 Lindberg, Maddie West Boylston ND
16 Crowley, Leah West Boylston ND
17 Barakian, Nicole West Boylston ND
Men's Triple Jump Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Gray, Hunter Littleton 42' 3.75"
2 Otieno, Eugene Maynard 39' 11.5"
3 Manuel, Jordan Murdock 38' 7"
4 Mott, Ryan Tahanto 38' 6"
5 Vacca, Matthew Littleton 38' 6"
6 Rosales, Leo Ayer Shirley 37' 4"
7 Robinson, James Ayer Shirley 36' 5"
8 Douglass, Cole West Boylston 10.9m
9 Daly, Dan West Boylston 10.9m
10 Ellis, Jackson Littleton 34' 7"
11 Patton, Zachary Ayer Shirley 34' 1"
12 Ferrecchia, Paul Tahanto 34' 0"
13 Demesa, Edgar Maynard 33' 5"
14 Kiritsy, Joshua Tahanto 33' 0"
15 Thira, Ryan Murdock 32' 7"
16 Thira, Justin Murdock 32' 2"
Women's Shot Put Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 LaBrack, Alyssa Murdock 32' 11"
2 Wright, Taylor Ayer Shirley 32' 7"
3 Chiasson, Ashley Maynard 32' 3"
4 Baron, Jessica Littleton 26' 6.5"
5 McCarthy, Nora Maynard 25' 7"
6 Dobbs, Dasia Ayer Shirley 25' 1.5"
7 Gregg, Mckinley Maynard 24' 11"
8 Mitchell-Arno, Brooklyne Ayer Shirley 23' 3"
9 French, Keanna Littleton 20' 7"
10 Carter, Sydney West Boylston 6.1m
11 Rucci, Sarah West Boylston 5.7m
12 Roberts, Emily Murdock 18' 8"
13 Signa, Ashley Murdock 18' 6"
14 Bulger, Eliza Littleton 16' 1"
15 Proeitti, Emily West Boylston ND
Men's Shot Put Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 McCubrey, Cole Tahanto 42' 8"
2 Zinsouply, Warren Ayer Shirley 41' 7"
3 Zinsouply, Darren Ayer Shirley 40' 7"
4 Richard, Dwight Ayer Shirley 39' 10"
5 Gray, Hayden Littleton 39' 6"
6 Dornales, Joshua Maynard 38' 6"
7 Cahill, Brian Littleton 36' 5.25"
8 Gaucher, Jacob Tahanto 36' 0"
9 Semulka, Akram Maynard 35' 0"
10 Darling, William West Boylston 33' 3.5"
11 Kaldenberg, Nolan Littleton 33' 2.5"
12 Campbell, Mark West Boylston 10.1m
13 Regan, Aidan Tahanto 32' 2"
14 Foley, Michael Maynard 32' 2"
15 Alden, Anthony Murdock 30' 11"
16 Kruse, Alex West Boylston 9.0m
17 Higgins, Jackson Murdock 26' 4"
18 Pesce, Kevin Murdock 19' 1"
Women's Discus Throw Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 LaBrack, Alyssa Murdock 109' 10"
2 Chiasson, Ashley Maynard 99' 9"
3 McCarthy, Nora Maynard 80' 10"
4 Dougherty, Jesse West Boylston 77' 0"
5 Shultz, Bradleigh Ayer Shirley 74' 4"
6 Orton, Helen Littleton 72' 7"
7 Baron, Jessica Littleton 67' 2"
8 Villani, Gaby Tahanto 65' 3"
9 Decourcy, Erica Tahanto 62' 2"
10 Mehta, Rhadhika Littleton 62' 2"
11 Jorge, Madalyn Ayer Shirley 58' 11"
12 Rucci, Sarah West Boylston 17.7m
13 Seghir, Hanna Murdock 55' 7"
14 Gregg, Mckinley Maynard 54' 7"
15 Cooper, Catherine Ayer Shirley 54' 6"
16 Starkey, Hallie Tahanto 50' 6"
17 Signa, Ashley Murdock 41' 5"
Men's Discus Throw Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Belsito, Chris West Boylston 93m
2 Campbell, Mark West Boylston 80.8m
3 McCubrey, Cole Tahanto 141' 8"
4 Richard, Dwight Ayer Shirley 113' 1"
5 Patton, Zachary Ayer Shirley 110' 10"
6 Hubbard, Kyle Littleton 107' 4"
7 Bassett, Brendan Littleton 105' 10"
8 Cahill, Brian Littleton 99' 8"
9 Foley, Michael Maynard 99' 5"
10 Gaucher, Jacob Tahanto 93' 9"
11 Regan, Aidan Tahanto 89' 5"
12 Zinsouply, Darren Ayer Shirley 88' 11"
13 Semulka, Akram Maynard 87' 1"
14 Digman, Adam Murdock 83' 7"
15 Dornales, Joshua Maynard 81' 9"
16 Darling, William West Boylston 80' 9"
17 Alden, Anthony Murdock 75' 10"
18 Valliere, Gerald Murdock 43' 9"
Women's Javelin Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Dougherty, Jesse West Boylston 68m
2 Wright, Taylor Ayer Shirley 96' 8"
3 Jorge, Madalyn Ayer Shirley 81' 11"
4 Swanson, Victoria Murdock 77' 8"
5 Decourcy, Erica Tahanto 77' 8"
6 Stall, Barbara Littleton 75' 10"
7 Nelson, Mae Littleton 71' 9"
8 Tribble, Nicole Tahanto 71' 3"
9 Himmelberger, Katarina West Boylston 71' 0"
10 Fleming, Catherine Tahanto 70' 3"
11 Digman, Lilly Murdock 69' 10"
12 Livolsi, Celia Maynard 63' 8"
13 Cooper, Catherine Ayer Shirley 59' 7"
14 Rushia, Mackenzie Murdock 57' 8"
15 Ray, Alyssa Maynard 56' 10"
16 Celestino, Jacqueline Maynard 56' 2"
17 Mehta, Rhadhika Littleton 56' 1"
18 Kunst, Hiyori West Boylston ND
Men's Javelin Open
Name Team Entry Mark
1 Lawrence, Jon West Boylston 80m
2 Mitchell, Flynn West Boylston 153' 9"
3 McQuade, Tim Tahanto 145' 5"
4 Hamilton, Kyler Ayer Shirley 144' 5"
5 Morse, Ryan Littleton 141' 9"
6 McPherson, Dante Maynard 141' 8"
7 Fleming, Dan Ayer Shirley 135' 6"
8 Smith, Thomas Maynard 131' 11"
9 Hubbard, Kyle Littleton 128' 8"
10 Fontanella, Nick Littleton 127' 4"
11 Sok, Cavin Tahanto 126' 1"
12 Gendron, Jeffrey Ayer Shirley 124' 0"
13 Digman, Adam Murdock 116' 0"
14 Dobbins, Noah Tahanto 108' 7"
15 Lupien, Dylan Murdock 104' 6"
16 Ingman, Steve Murdock 94' 6"
17 Demesa, Edgar Maynard 84' 8"