Boys Entry Lists

Men's 100m Dash Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Rodriguez, John	Hudson	11.0
2	Blake, Michael	Hudson	11.1
3	Meleshkevich, Eugene	Westborough	11.1
4	Dias, Sam	Marlborough	11.1
5	Danti, Nathaniel	Groton-Dunstable	11.17
6	Thorburn, John	Groton-Dunstable	11.5
7	Babineau, Chris	North Middlesex	11.5
8	Dadzie, Kofi	Westborough	11.5
9	Smith, Colby	Quabbin	11.6
10	Brewster, Jacob	Groton-Dunstable	11.7
11	Lee, Robert	Marlborough	11.8
12	Wright, Zack	Nashoba	11.9
13	Babosa, Gabe	Nashoba	11.9
14	Sarafin, Ethan	Nashoba	11.9
15	Gaffney, Ethan	Westborough	11.9
16	Phelps, Gavin	Quabbin	12.1
17	Mager, Kyle	Marlborough	12.6
18	Meservey, Cam	North Middlesex	12.9
19	Landino, Matt	North Middlesex	12.9

Men's 200m Dash Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Dias, Sam	Marlborough	23.4
2	Babineau, Chris	North Middlesex	23.5
3	O'Neill, Adam	Hudson	23.7
4	Kendall, Matt	Quabbin	23.9
5	Thomas, Javonte	Hudson	24.1
6	Lee, Robert	Marlborough	24.2
7	Naboicheck, Tristan	Groton-Dunstable	24.4
8	Sarafin, Ethan	Nashoba	24.4
9	Michaud, Wiliam	Nashoba	24.4
10	Eshak, Mikey	Westborough	24.5
11	Jowett, Andrew	Nashoba	24.5
12	An, Anthony	Westborough	24.60
13	Sellers, Alex	Groton-Dunstable	24.7
14	Happell, Richard	Groton-Dunstable	24.8
15	Gammal, Jameel	Westborough	24.8
16	Allen, John	Quabbin	25.0
17	Mager, Kyle	Marlborough	26.1
18	Call, Wesley	North Middlesex	27.0
19	Metras, Matt	North Middlesex	NT

Men's 400m Dash Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Patten, Riley	Groton-Dunstable	51.6
2	Sweeney, Collin	Quabbin	52
3	Pascal, Sebastian	Marlborough	52.1
4	Blake, Michael	Hudson	52.59
5	Naim, Yossef	Marlborough	53.5
6	Alden, Thomas	Groton-Dunstable	53.8
7	Tomasetti, Nicholas	North Middlesex	53.8
8	Oldham	, Daniel	Nashoba	55.0
9	Naoum, John	Marlborough	55.38
10	Scharn, Jacob	Groton-Dunstable	55.7
11	Campbell, Anthony	Nashoba	56.6
12	Nair, Patrick	Nashoba	56.6
13	Slocum, Jack	Westborough	56.7
14	Doig, Robert	North Middlesex	57.0
15	Reh, Michael	Westborough	57.1
16	Clancy, Jacob	Westborough	57.2

Men's 800m Run Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Wold	, Travis	Nashoba	2:03.3
2	Schoen, Connor	Westborough	2:04.5
3	Li, Keyi	Westborough	2:05.75
4	Edwards, Grant	Nashoba	2:06.6
5	Latimer, Eric	Westborough	2:06.9
6	Nair, Patrick	Nashoba	2:08.5
7	Morin, Benjamin	Quabbin	2:11.86
8	Brunelle, Ernest	Quabbin	2:11.9
9	Webber, Ethan	Groton-Dunstable	2:14
10	Manzi, William	Groton-Dunstable	2:15.4
11	Wise, Austin	Marlborough	2:16.2
12	Skowyra, Tucker	Quabbin	2:22.0
13	Barnes, Jeremy	Marlborough	2:39.9
14	Hennessey, Colin	Marlborough	NT

Men's 1 Mile Run Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Oram, Brian	Marlborough	4:33.7
2	Cloutier, Kyle	Nashoba	4:36
3	Spooner, Michael	North Middlesex	4:36.2
4	Schoen, Connor	Westborough	4:36.4
5	Alfond, Chris	North Middlesex	4:40
6	Edwards, Grant	Nashoba	4:42
7	Braudis, Marcus	Nashoba	4:56
8	Polich, Max	Westborough	4:56.1
9	Moberg, Stephan	Westborough	4:56.55
10	Sullivan, Devon	Groton-Dunstable	4:57
11	Scott, Adam	Groton-Dunstable	4:59
12	Dyer, Brock	Quabbin	4:59.9
13	Gavel, Zachary	Groton-Dunstable	5:13
14	Herzog, Andrew	Quabbin	5:19.75
15	Bellido, Matt	Marlborough	5:25.6
16	Pearl, Matt	Marlborough	5:26.1
17	Kinnear, Jack	Quabbin	5:30.0

Men's 2 Mile Run Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Latimer, Eric	Westborough	9:45.0
2	Cloutier, Kyle	Nashoba	9:48
3	Gillooly, Ryan	Nashoba	9:55.5
4	Grosner, Isaac	Westborough	10:27.0
5	Hauk, Benjamin	Groton-Dunstable	10:45
6	Oram, Brian	Marlborough	10:46.7
7	O'Connell, John	Westborough	10:46.8
8	Odell, Nicholas	Groton-Dunstable	10:58
9	Kritzer, Eli	Groton-Dunstable	11:02.3
10	Porter, Cameron	Nashoba	11:14
11	Cochran, Logan	Marlborough	11:46.5

Men's 110m Hurdles Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Cruikshank, William	Nashoba	15.4
2	Powers, Isaiah	Westborough	15.5
3	Baublis, Aaron	Westborough	15.9
4	Boisvert, Pat	Hudson	16.25
5	Lynch, Shawn	North Middlesex	16.4
6	Doyle, Keenan	Nashoba	16.5
7	Strachan, Kyle	Westborough	17.0
8	Hastings, Edward	Groton-Dunstable	17.4
9	Schmidt, Jeffrey	Marlborough	17.4
10	Sacramone, Ben	Quabbin	18.5
11	Daisy, Evan	Nashoba	19.0
12	Teh, Owen	Groton-Dunstable	19.3
13	Hollenbeck, Alex	North Middlesex	19.6
14	Day, Joseph	Quabbin	20.0
15	Patanao, Brandon	Marlborough	20.7
16	Doig, Robert	North Middlesex	21.5
17	Kraskouskas, Malakai	Quabbin	21.5

Men's 400m Hurdles Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Time
1	Cruikshank, William	Nashoba	1:00.1
2	Askew, Tim	Westborough	1:00.1
3	Rodriguez, John	Hudson	1:00.6
4	Strachan, Kyle	Westborough	1:00.65
5	Hastings, Edward	Groton-Dunstable	1:01
6	Schmidt, Jeffrey	Marlborough	1:01.68
7	Barbini, Michael	Westborough	1:02.1
8	Alfond, Chris	North Middlesex	1:04.6
9	Teh, Owen	Groton-Dunstable	1:05.1
10	Naoum, John	Marlborough	1:05.2
11	Kretas, Jacy	North Middlesex	1:05.4
12	Day, Joseph	Quabbin	1:10.5
13	Kraskouskas, Malakai	Quabbin	1:11.5
14	Geary, Spencer	Marlborough	1:12.7
15	Hollenbeck, Alex	North Middlesex	1:15

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Open
 	Team	Relay Letter	Entry Time
1	Westborough	A	45.36
2	Groton-Dunstable	A	45.7
3	North Middlesex	A	46.7
4	Nashoba	A	46.9
5	Marlborough	A	47.5
6	Quabbin	A	47.7
7	Hudson	A	48.30

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Open
 	Team	Relay Letter	Entry Time
1	Groton-Dunstable	A	3:38.02
2	Quabbin	A	3:40.3
3	Marlborough	A	3:40.81
4	Westborough	A	3:46.85
5	Nashoba	A	3:48
6	Hudson	A	4:10
7	North Middlesex	A	NT

Men's 4 x 800m Relay Open
 	Team	Relay Letter	Entry Time
1	Westborough	A	8:40.41
2	Marlborough	A	9:08
3	Quabbin	A	9:08.0
4	Nashoba	A	9:15
5	Hudson	A	9:16
6	North Middlesex	A	NT

Men's High Jump Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Dias, Sam	Marlborough	6'  0"
2	Boisvert, Pat	Hudson	5'  10"
3	Murthi, Arya	Westborough	5'  8"
4	Allen, John	Quabbin	5'  6"
5	Hachey, Jacob	North Middlesex	5'  6"
6	Patanao, Brandon	Marlborough	5'  6"
7	Smith, Colby	Quabbin	5'  6"
8	Doyle, Keenan	Nashoba	5'  4"
9	Strachan, Kyle	Westborough	5'  4"
10	Thomas, Javonte	Hudson	5'  4"
11	Kretas, Jacy	North Middlesex	5'  4"
12	Pittorino, Derek	Westborough	5'  4"
13	Sellers, Alex	Groton-Dunstable	5'  2"
14	Oldham	, Daniel	Nashoba	5'  2"
15	Alden, Thomas	Groton-Dunstable	5'  0"

Men's Pole Vault Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Powers, Isaiah	Westborough	13'  0"
2	Borgia, Jacob	Westborough	12'  0"
3	Duggan, Devon	Nashoba	12'  0"
4	Airey, Scott	Nashoba	11'  6"
5	Feldman, Benjamin	Westborough	11'  0"
6	Patten, Riley	Groton-Dunstable	10'  6"
7	Lynch, Shawn	North Middlesex	10'  6"
8	Hardy, Tyler	Marlborough	10'  6"
9	Matthews, Jesiah	Quabbin	10'  6"
10	Geary, Spencer	Marlborough	10'  0"
11	Naim, Yossef	Marlborough	10'  0"
12	DeVries, Nicholas	Quabbin	10'  0"
13	Brewster, Jacob	Groton-Dunstable	8'  6"
14	Day, Joseph	Quabbin	8'  6"
15	McCarthy, Edward	North Middlesex	8'  6"
16	Bell, Nick	Nashoba	8'  6"
17	Metras, Matt	North Middlesex	7'  6"

Men's Long Jump Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Patten, Riley	Groton-Dunstable	19'  10"
2	Smith, Colby	Quabbin	19'  10"
3	Kendall, Matt	Quabbin	19'  9"
4	Pascal, Sebastian	Marlborough	19'  8"
5	Dadzie, Kofi	Westborough	19'  6.5"
6	Blake, Michael	Hudson	19'  5"
7	Dias, Sam	Marlborough	19'  3"
8	Danti, Nathaniel	Groton-Dunstable	19'  2.5"
9	Doody, Carson	North Middlesex	18'  10.5"
10	Gaffney, Ethan	Westborough	18'  8.75"
11	Wright, Zack	Nashoba	18'  8.5"
12	Baboci, Ramadan	North Middlesex	18'  7"
13	Hachey, Jacob	North Middlesex	18'  5"
14	Powers, Isaiah	Westborough	18'  4.25"
15	Babosa, Gabe	Nashoba	18'  1.5"
16	Sweeney, Collin	Quabbin	17'  7.5"
17	LaFlamme, Chris	Hudson	17'  2"
18	Madden, Joseph	Groton-Dunstable	16'  3"
19	Sarafin, Ethan	Nashoba	15'  11"

Men's Triple Jump Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Doody, Carson	North Middlesex	41'  3"
2	Kendall, Matt	Quabbin	39'  8"
3	Baboci, Ramadan	North Middlesex	38'  10.5"
4	Danti, Nathaniel	Groton-Dunstable	38'  7"
5	Wright, Zack	Nashoba	37'  10"
6	Pascal, Sebastian	Marlborough	37'  9"
7	Askew, Tim	Westborough	36'  6.5"
8	Strachan, Kyle	Westborough	36'  6"
9	Boisvert, Pat	Hudson	36'  5"
10	Patanao, Brandon	Marlborough	36'  0"
11	Alden, Thomas	Groton-Dunstable	35'  8"
12	Gonzalez, Felipe	Marlborough	35'  6"
13	Naboicheck, Tristan	Groton-Dunstable	34'  10.5"
14	LaFlamme, Chris	Hudson	34'  8"
15	Kraskouskas, Malakai	Quabbin	34'  0"
16	Campbell, Anthony	Nashoba	33'  11"
17	Skowyra, Tucker	Quabbin	32'  0"
18	Daisy, Evan	Nashoba	31'  8"
19	Diaz-Ramos, Pablo	Westborough	31'  7"

Men's Shot Put Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Teo, Manny	Marlborough	52'  8"
2	Keith, Sam	Nashoba	52'  2.75"
3	Boelens, Wyatt	Nashoba	49'  4"
4	Smith, Carson	North Middlesex	48'  6"
5	Furman, Samuel	Groton-Dunstable	43'  6"
6	Bianco	, Douglas	Nashoba	43'  1"
7	Joyce, Eriq	North Middlesex	42'  0"
8	Powers, Lucas	Westborough	38'  1"
9	Thomas, Kalvin	Quabbin	38'  0"
10	DiPano, Matt	North Middlesex	37'  10.75"
11	Moreau, Chuck	Marlborough	36'  1"
12	Youngerman, David	Hudson	35'  7"
13	Thorburn, John	Groton-Dunstable	35'  6"
14	Matisko, Reese	Hudson	35'  2.5"
15	Walker, Connor	Marlborough	35'  1"
16	Karomo, Calvin	Westborough	34'  10.5"
17	Heffernan, David	Groton-Dunstable	34'  7.5"
18	Abislaman, John	Westborough	34'  4"

Men's Discus Throw Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Boelens, Wyatt	Nashoba	167'  10"
2	Keith, Sam	Nashoba	152'  6"
3	Heffernan, David	Groton-Dunstable	129'  10"
4	Joyce, Eriq	North Middlesex	129'  1"
5	Bianco	, Douglas	Nashoba	122'  8"
6	Matthews, Jesiah	Quabbin	122'  0"
7	Youngerman, David	Hudson	119'  8"
8	Moreau, Chuck	Marlborough	114'  10"
9	Smith, Carson	North Middlesex	114'  4"
10	Dotson, Anton	North Middlesex	113'  0"
11	Teo, Manny	Marlborough	112'  7"
12	Furman, Samuel	Groton-Dunstable	103'  8.25"
13	Thomas, Kalvin	Quabbin	103'  0"
14	Baublis, Aaron	Westborough	102'  7"
15	Murthi, Arya	Westborough	100'  10"
16	Lee, Minhee	Westborough	100'  7"
17	Chouinard, Matthew	Groton-Dunstable	99'  4"
18	Bilancieri, Jared	Marlborough	96'  3"
19	Day, Joseph	Quabbin	85'  0"

Men's Javelin Open
 	Name	Team	Entry Mark
1	Hicks, Jacob	Nashoba	150'  3"
2	Sebastyn, Charles	Groton-Dunstable	149'  2"
3	Hardy, Tyler	Marlborough	142'  1"
4	Polich, Max	Westborough	141'  2"
5	Greeno, Cam	Hudson	139'  2"
6	Battles, Kyle	Groton-Dunstable	134'  5"
7	Barbini, Michael	Westborough	133'  1"
8	Traverso, Jacob	North Middlesex	128'  3"
9	Magnussen, Garrett	Nashoba	124'  1"
10	Dotson, Anton	North Middlesex	122'  7"
11	O'Neil, Michael	Nashoba	118'  9"
12	Coveno, Zachary	Groton-Dunstable	116'  6"
13	Leighton, Tristan	North Middlesex	115'  0"
14	Naoum, John	Marlborough	111'  1"
15	Pashapour, John	Westborough	101'  7"
16	De Moraes, Igor	Marlborough	81'  11"