Sutton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.79 | SB | Bridget Donovan | 30th | Prelims H6 | Division 2 Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.61 | Elizabeth Charity | 2nd | Finals H4 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
45.74 | SB | Greta Watkins | 3rd | Finals H3 | Division 2 Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.53 | Jenna Light | 4th | Finals H4 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
1:53.63 | SB | Kirst Venincasa | 8th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:29.25 | SB | Norah Garvey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Division 2 Girls Results |
3:32.60 | Lora Dufrense | 5th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:29.22 | Alexis White | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.77 | SB | Taylor Arthaud | 7th | Prelims H4 | Division 2 Girls Results |
9.81 | Taylor Arthaud | 7th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
10.45 | Maeve Donovan | 12th | Prelims H2 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
15.01 | Maeve Donovan | 12th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
2:00.13 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H6 | Division 2 Girls Results |
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
4:54.62 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Division 2 Girls Results |
4x880 Yard Relay | |||||
11:17.07 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Greta Watkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
4-10 | Jenna Light | 2nd | Finals H1 | Division 2 Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.21 | SB | Richie Maclaren | 7th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys Results |
7.28 | Richie Maclaren | 12th | Prelims H2 | Division 2 Boys Results | |
7.42 | SB | Domini Mitchell | 18th | Prelims H1 | Division 2 Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.87 | Harry Keefe | 2nd | Finals H4 | Division 2 Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.31 | Will Hunkeler | 11th | Finals H3 | Division 2 Boys Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:11.60 | SB | Harrison McKinley | 14th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys Results |
12:07.76 | Nick Antkowiak | 18th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.73 | George Keefe | 17th | Prelims H2 | Division 2 Boys Results | |
10.13 | SB | Joe Jepsen | 20th | Prelims H5 | Division 2 Boys Results |
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1:48.31 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Division 2 Boys Results |
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
3:59.45 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Division 2 Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Harry Keefe | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.5 | Michael Gilroy | 19th | Finals H1 | Division 2 Boys Results |