Doherty Memorial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | Kaiya Saunders | 5th | Prelims H2 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
7.90 | Kaiya Saunders | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
8.11 | SB | Brianna Fisher | 11th | Prelims H1 | Division 1 Girls Results |
8.17 | Brianna Fisher | 12th | Finals H2 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.98 | Wadeline Jonathas | 5th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
46.50 | Krystal Zaimi | 8th | Finals H4 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.28 | SB | Caitlin Lynch | 14th | Prelims H5 | Division 1 Girls Results |
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1:59.17 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results |
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
5:03.95 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Wadeline Jonathas | 1st | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
4-11 | Caitlin Lynch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9.5 | SB | Ishola Victoria | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results |
26-1.75 | SB | Julie Reidy | 12th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.32 | SB | Herm Acheampong | 19th | Prelims H3 | Division 1 Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.05 | SB | Andrew Kalombo | 5th | Finals H4 | Division 1 Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.32 | SB | Christian Diaz | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Boys Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:12.33 | SB | Masho Strogoff | 10th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Boys Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:07.56 | SB | Orlando Gomez Fr | 7th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Boys Results |
4x220 Yard Relay | |||||
1:52.15 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Boys Results |
4x440 Yard Relay | |||||
3:55.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 1 Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-3.5 | Tavian Vassar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Division 1 Boys Results |