Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Dual County League #5 2016
Jan 21, 2016
Reggie Lewis Center
Boston, MA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
8.06
SB
Georgina Burke
15th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
8.24
Katherine Frodigh
31st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
8.81
SB
Catherin Yameen
22nd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
8.95
SB
Madison Foley
40th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
9.13
Alison Leitao
40th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
9.15
Sophia Pitts
42nd
Finals
H9
Complete Results
9.25
SB
Laeticia Clarke
49th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
9.28
SB
Kathryn Whalen
51st
Finals
H7
Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
47.27
Colleen Mcgowan
13th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
49.07
Elizabeth Griffin
20th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
51.61
SB
Caitlin Corbett
25th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:43.76
Caitlin Rodway
7th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:43.82
Kaylie Hayes
9th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:46.18
Kathryn Kennendy
10th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1000 Meter Run
3:20.24
Samantha Hardy
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:26.70
SB
Kelsey O'rourke
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:30.92
Riley Ford
23rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:28.14
SB
Makenzie Lanagan
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
5:47.84
SB
Sarah Kerrigan
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:47.40
SB
Julia Holland
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2 Mile Run
12:23.23
Makenzie Lanagan
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:09.02
Katherine Coyne
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14:24.93
Caroline Healy
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
55 Meter Hurdles
9.28
Gabby Sillari
1st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
9.87
Devyn Defalco
3rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
High Jump
4-10
Katie Steeves
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
14-6.5
SB
Devyn Defalco
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-2.5
SB
Gabby Sillari
16th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
30-1.5
Devyn Defalco
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
22-7
Gianna Sillari
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
18-1.5
Emily Himelrick
29th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14-9.5
SB
Madeline Fallon
35th
Finals
H1
Complete Results