Wilmington High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.19 | Dorothe Alberti | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.53 | Shannon Horgan | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.80 | Natali Gosselin | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.42 | Victori Sheehan | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
44.42 | Alexcia Luna | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
47.92 | Taeya Peroni | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.66 | Samantha Pitzi | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:57.03 | Madison Knibbs | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:00.90 | Mia O'connell | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:02.52 | Nadia Barletta | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.59 | SB | Julia Gake | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:31.20 | Taylor Santry | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:37.62 | SB | Ashlyn Finn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:52.44 | SB | Alyss Bernazani | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:01.47 | SB | Emma Garrity | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:14.64 | Anna Delacruz | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:26.62 | Elisabeth Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:12.53 | Abigai Genthner | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:25.27 | Annie Romanzo | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.56 | Danielle Baldi | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11.93 | Julianna Iocco | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12.29 | Kerri Barnum | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.10 | Amie Russell | 41st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.15 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Danielle Baldi | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | Danielle Baldi | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-10.5 | Jamie Shanning | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-9 | Moesha Beray | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-8.25 | Jul Mastrorilli | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.11 | Brad Aldrich | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7.23 | SB | Steve Godfrey | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.49 | SB | Ian Falcon-rivera | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.71 | Jared Magliozzi | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.78 | Evan Sperlinga | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40.05 | Justin Leger | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42.00 | Tom Hogan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.87 | Justin Ekstrom | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:42.10 | Max Duong | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:47.38 | Tim Scalona | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:00.27 | SB | James Valente | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:03.09 | Dj Kenney | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3:19.33 | SB | Kevin Elderd | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:15.80 | Jason Dunn | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:22.11 | SB | Raymond Russell | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:45.99 | SB | Jon Sears | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:38.00 | Conor Bailey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:58.39 | Vincent De La Cruz | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:23.23 | Thomas Goodwin | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.29 | Deven Langenfeld | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10.36 | SB | Tyler Von Kahle | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10.65 | Ryan Williams | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.62 | Connor Griffin | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.32 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | Chris Patrone | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Deven Langenfeld | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-8 | Ian Falcon-rivera | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-0 | Kyle Nelson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-0 | Steve Langenfeld | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-6 | Ted Veerman | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |